13. | Do Aido Carlos | 70 | Oberbuchsiten | TUGAS | 3:37:39 | THE Trail | 128 | |
49. | Do Aido Paulo | 72 | Oberbuchsiten | TUGAS | 4:32:21 | THE Trail | 129 | |
10. | Eggen Philipp | 86 | Oberdiessbach | | 55:02 | SHORT Trail | 416 | |
7. | Erdbrink Stephanie | 93 | Bern | | 1:04:20 | SHORT Trail | 417 | |
26. | Ernst Dominic | 87 | Bern | | 2:15:43 | MIDDLE Trail | 130 | |
36. | Fagot Franck | 70 | Meyzieu | | 2:21:33 | MIDDLE Trail | 218 | |
17. | Fahrni Iris | 90 | Ostermundigen | | 1:11:34 | SHORT Trail | 418 | |
84. | Faivre Vincent | 80 | Bavois | | 3:10:17 | MIDDLE Trail | 219 | |
DNS | Fankhauser Stefan | 83 | Wabern bei Bern | | | MIDDLE Trail | 90000 | |
69. | Fartaria Jean-Philippe | 91 | Echarlens | | 2:48:04 | MIDDLE Trail | 220 | |
38. | Fatnassi Fanica | 82 | Villarepos | Trilogie Belfaux ACM Morat | 2:47:40 | MIDDLE Trail | 221 | |
34. | Feuz Adrian | 73 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 4:01:18 | THE Trail | 672 | |
58. | Fleuti Daniel | 91 | Ueberstorf | Team Aare | 4:36:55 | THE Trail | 76 | |
41. | Flückiger Peter | 57 | Olten | | 1:13:46 | SHORT Trail | 419 | |
| Foelske-Voss Rita | 54 | Berlin | Miss Sporty | 2:22:15 | WALK | 420 | |
67. | Frasa Jan | 70 | Kerzers | | 4:51:26 | THE Trail | 131 | |
31. | Freiburghaus René | 54 | Kandersteg | All Blacks Thun | 1:04:43 | SHORT Trail | 421 | |
10. | Fresard Matej | 88 | Rossemaison | Les jolis mollets | 3:29:07 | THE Trail | 132 | |
58. | Frieden Daniel | 78 | Oberhünigen | | 2:33:15 | MIDDLE Trail | 222 | |
8. | Friederich Kian | 11 | Riggisberg | | 4:01 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 607 | |
16. | Friederich Marc | 77 | Riggisberg | | 1:00:55 | SHORT Trail | 422 | |
5. | Friederich Nico | 09 | Riggisberg | | 11:38 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 608 | |
40. | Frutiger Michel | 75 | Le Landeron | soins-mesanges.ch | 2:24:22 | MIDDLE Trail | 223 | |
12. | Fuhrer Christian | 68 | Wilderswil | SC Gündlischwand | 2:03:34 | MIDDLE Trail | 224 | |
2. | Furrer Julia | 89 | Bern | | 2:09:19 | MIDDLE Trail | 367 | |
44. | Gantenbein Daniel | 73 | Thörishaus | | 1:16:48 | SHORT Trail | 423 | |
6. | Gauer Ruth | 80 | Grabs | | 4:05:56 | THE Trail | 682 | |
13. | Gehrig Marianne | 70 | Rüschegg Heubach | SC Rüschegg | 2:30:35 | MIDDLE Trail | 396 | |
DNS | Geiser Silvan | 78 | Erlach | GARMIN | | MIDDLE Trail | 225 | |
87. | Geissbühler Adrian | 87 | Schafhausen | | 3:28:53 | MIDDLE Trail | 674 | |
62. | Gindrat Ronald | 79 | Bern | | 4:39:17 | THE Trail | 77 | |
85. | Glassey Nicolas | 81 | Bavois | | 3:10:17 | MIDDLE Trail | 226 | |
46. | Gonzalez Pedro | 80 | Bern | | 4:23:25 | THE Trail | 133 | |
10. | Gotsch Cheyenne | 11 | Schwarzenburg | | 4:03 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 609 | |
27. | Gotsch Kristian | 74 | Schwarzenburg | | 2:16:25 | MIDDLE Trail | 227 | |
12. | Gotsch Selina | 09 | Schwarzenburg | | 12:41 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 610 | |
80. | Grandjean John | 73 | Kehrsatz | | 6:28:19 | THE Trail | 134 | |
25. | Grandjean Paula | 98 | Seftigen | | 2:37:21 | MIDDLE Trail | 228 | |
DNS | Grau Andrea | 64 | Grindelwald | Veloclub Grindelwald | | THE Trail | 9 | |
DNS | Griga Dorit | 78 | Bern | | | MIDDLE Trail | 229 | |
7. | Grossmann Philippe | 98 | Thierachern | OLG Thun | 1:55:05 | MIDDLE Trail | 230 | |
59. | Guillet Philippe | 79 | Arconciel | | 4:38:21 | THE Trail | 78 | |
52. | Guntern Fernando | 76 | Zermatt | | 2:30:41 | MIDDLE Trail | 368 | |
31. | Habegger Thomas | 86 | Steffisburg | | 3:59:22 | THE Trail | 135 | |
24. | Hadorn Christa | 92 | Längenbühl | | 2:37:11 | MIDDLE Trail | 231 | |
2. | Hadorn Judith | 69 | Fahrni b. Thun | TriTeam Steffisburg | 1:00:09 | SHORT Trail | 504 | |
44. | Hadorn Oktavia | 97 | Uetendorf | Landi Thun | 3:04:23 | MIDDLE Trail | 232 | |
33. | Hadorn Susanne | 88 | Forst | Team ÄNSUE | 2:44:42 | MIDDLE Trail | 233 | |
36. | Harder Judith | 60 | Riggisberg | | 2:45:39 | MIDDLE Trail | 234 | |
DNS | Hari Monika | 87 | Rossemaison | Les jolis mollets | | THE Trail | 136 | |
48. | Hauser Roman | 91 | Baden | | 4:26:58 | THE Trail | 137 | |
15. | Heer Oliver | 86 | Luzern | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 3:38:55 | THE Trail | 235 | |
64. | Heimgartner Pascal | 82 | Burgdorf | Werder Bremen | 2:39:41 | MIDDLE Trail | 236 | |
19. | Helfenstein Marcel | 81 | Brunnen | | 3:41:51 | THE Trail | 79 | |
65. | Herde Bernhard | 51 | Burgdorf | SAC Burgdorf | 2:40:03 | MIDDLE Trail | 237 | |
75. | Héritier Fabien | 90 | Savièse | | 2:51:49 | MIDDLE Trail | 238 | |
48. | Hertig Lukas | 78 | Münsingen | Unico Data | 2:28:12 | MIDDLE Trail | 239 | |
29. | Hess André | 94 | Burgdorf | | 3:56:47 | THE Trail | 138 | |
5. | Hirschi Mike | 77 | Rüschegg Heubach | gantrischbike.ch | 51:19 | SHORT Trail | 424 | |
21. | Hostettler Andreas | 62 | Albligen | SC Rüschegg | 2:13:21 | MIDDLE Trail | 240 | |
11. | Hostettler Andreas | 77 | Zimmerwald | | 56:39 | SHORT Trail | 503 | |
6. | Hostettler Jonas | 09 | Rüschegg Heubach | SC Rüschegg | 11:41 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 611 | |
| Hostettler Robyn | 63 | Schwarzenburg | | 2:13:23 | WALK | 425 | |
8. | Huber Ruth | 77 | Tägertschi | | 4:14:40 | THE Trail | 139 | |
35. | Hug Nicole | 84 | Gränichen | Swiss master runners | 2:45:17 | MIDDLE Trail | 241 | |
21. | Huggenberger Monika | 71 | Langendorf | | 1:13:13 | SHORT Trail | 426 | |
59. | Hügli Fabian | 79 | Büetigen | | 2:34:05 | MIDDLE Trail | 386 | |
DNS | Imbach Gabriela | 90 | Langendorf | | | MIDDLE Trail | 242 | |
49. | Jeckelmann Bettina | 87 | St. Antoni | | 3:12:35 | MIDDLE Trail | 243 | |
10. | Joder Björn | 17 | Höfen b. Thun | | 2:41 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 694 | |
23. | Joder Mischa | 15 | Höfen b. Thun | | 7:25 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 693 | |
19. | Jost Angela | 67 | Buchs AG | | 1:11:46 | SHORT Trail | 427 | |
76. | Jost John | 79 | Lausanne | | 2:52:17 | MIDDLE Trail | 244 | |
56. | Junker Matthias | 82 | Spiez | | 2:32:30 | MIDDLE Trail | 245 | |
21. | Kägi Adrian | 82 | Langnau i. E. | castle runners | 1:01:16 | SHORT Trail | 428 | |
18. | Kalbermatten Peter | 67 | Visp | | 2:07:54 | MIDDLE Trail | 369 | |
51. | Karvankova Pavla | 76 | Selzach | | 3:16:08 | MIDDLE Trail | 246 | |
45. | Kathrin Hayoz | 67 | Lyss | | 3:05:21 | MIDDLE Trail | 387 | |
20. | Kathriner Marco | 76 | Oberdorf NW | | 3:46:12 | THE Trail | 140 | |
23. | Kathriner Reto | 73 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:14:28 | MIDDLE Trail | 247 | |
15. | Kayser Thomas | 73 | Thierachern | | 1:00:14 | SHORT Trail | 429 | |
73. | Kernen Manuel | 80 | Olten | | 2:51:05 | MIDDLE Trail | 248 | |
72. | Kernen Micha | 87 | Thun | | 2:51:03 | MIDDLE Trail | 249 | |
12. | Kertész Kata | 88 | Lausanne | CoffeeRun Hungary | 2:29:23 | MIDDLE Trail | 250 | |
23. | Kessler Christoph | 82 | Turgi | LSG Brugg | 3:49:23 | THE Trail | 141 | |
53. | Keusen Lukas | 60 | Riggisberg | Fun+Bike Team Gürbetal | 2:30:44 | MIDDLE Trail | 251 | |
17. | Kienle Ralph | 71 | Moosseedorf | TV Länggasse Bern | 3:40:49 | THE Trail | 142 | |
50. | Kilcher Pia | 56 | Riehen | LSV Basel | 3:14:23 | MIDDLE Trail | 252 | |
6. | Kindler Adrian | 81 | Köniz | | 3:21:22 | THE Trail | 80 | |
52. | Klauser Lucia | 79 | Wauwil | | 3:18:33 | MIDDLE Trail | 253 | |
86. | Klauser Markus | 73 | Wauwil | | 3:18:34 | MIDDLE Trail | 254 | |
| Kleeb Roger | 73 | Spiegel b. Bern | Unico Data | 1:57:02 | WALK | 430 | |
DNS | Knappe Mathias | 80 | Niederscherli | Malle Race Team | | MIDDLE Trail | 255 | |
43. | Kneubühl Sonja | 91 | Uetendorf | Landi Thun | 3:04:22 | MIDDLE Trail | 256 | |
43. | Kobeissi Sarah | 84 | Zürich | | 1:37:27 | SHORT Trail | 486 | |
21. | Kohler Iris | 80 | Luzern | | 2:36:41 | MIDDLE Trail | 370 | |
74. | Kohler Simon | 87 | Bettlach | | 2:51:28 | MIDDLE Trail | 257 | |
24. | Kokai Nikolett | 86 | Belp | | 1:14:21 | SHORT Trail | 431 | |
10. | Körner Christiane | 79 | Kirchdorf BE | | 1:07:29 | SHORT Trail | 497 | |
16. | Kraaz Hannah | 11 | Rümligen | | 4:45 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 670 | |