206. | Binggeli Werner | 51 | Lyss | | 38:15 | 8:06 | Altstadt M60 | 2257 | |
| Binggeli, Bolligen Rachel, Christian, Michaia, Benjamin, Eva | 84 | Bolligen | | 12:24 | 7:44 | Bären Familien | 29002 | |
| Binggeli, Gümligen Markus, Sina | 72 | Gümligen | | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären Familien | 29468 | |
| Binggeli, Schwarzenburg Gabi, Eva, Noé, Yara, Luna | 89 | Schwarzenburg | | 13:47 | 8:36 | Bären Familien | 29003 | |
224. | Biniam Hanibal | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären U12M | 7290 | |
| Binkert Fabienne | 94 | Zumikon | | 32:31 | 6:53 | Altstadt Run for me | 11090 | |
177. | Binkert Ladina | 96 | Meiringen | | 1:23:09 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11091 | |
70. | Binswanger Martin | 59 | Gümligen | LG Dentenberg | 27:14 | 5:46 | Altstadt M60 | 1024 | |
207. | Binz Andrea | 81 | Flumenthal | | 1:35:33 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2258 | |
333. | Binz Christian | 83 | Bern | | 26:29 | 5:36 | Altstadt M40 | 11092 | |
36. | Binz Cornelia | 78 | Konolfingen | LG Gerbersport | 23:16 | 4:55 | Altstadt W40 | 11093 | |
544. | Binz Laura | 81 | Bern | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | 33:28 | 7:05 | Altstadt W40 | 27087 | |
193. | Binz Livio | 13 | Diepoldsau | | 8:35 | 5:21 | Bären U11M | 11094 | |
54. | Binz Luca | 16 | Diepoldsau | | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U08M | 11095 | |
1183. | Binz Nicolas | 85 | Flumenthal | | 1:26:15 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2259 | |
15. | Binz Soltermann Irène Esther | 56 | Ostermundigen | | 28:46 | 6:05 | Altstadt W60 | 11096 | |
383. | Binz Thomas | 75 | Diepoldsau | | 1:22:23 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11097 | |
| Binz, Bern Christian, Laura, Tim, Elisa | 83 | Bern | | 21:22 | 13:21 | Bären Familien | 29057 | |
623. | Biondic Drago | 78 | Biberist | | 1:33:07 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11098 | |
| Bircher Alain | 98 | Küttigen | | 1:18:51 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 11099 | |
18. | Bircher Andreas | 76 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 19:53 | 4:12 | Altstadt M40 | 11100 | |
204. | Bircher Colin | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 24:35 | 5:12 | Altstadt U16M | 8077 | |
| Bircher Joy | 05 | Naters | STV Brig | 24:45 | 5:14 | Altstadt Run for me | 27153 | |
DNS | Bircher Lisa | 86 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 2260 | |
228. | Bircher Marcel | 73 | Ins | | 1:19:48 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2261 | |
268. | Bircher Markus | 71 | Burgistein | | 25:28 | 5:23 | Altstadt M40 | 11101 | |
745. | Bircher Melanie | 01 | Adelboden | HAFLinger | 34:36 | 7:19 | Altstadt W20 | 2262 | |
248. | Bircher Michelle | 03 | Burgistein | | 27:19 | 5:47 | Altstadt W20 | 11102 | |
75. | Bircher Nadine | 06 | Burgistein | | 25:58 | 5:29 | Altstadt U18W | 11103 | |
212. | Bircher Stefan | 73 | Müntschemier | | 1:18:54 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11104 | |
436. | Bircher Tabea | 99 | Glattbrugg | | 29:08 | 6:10 | Altstadt W20 | 11105 | |
| Bircher, Hinterkappelen Claudia, Lilia Elsa | 85 | Hinterkappelen | | 16:49 | 10:30 | Bären Familien | 9232 | |
492. | Birchler Laurent | 85 | Bern | | 29:37 | 6:16 | Altstadt M20 | 11106 | |
DNS | Birchler Nicolò | 12 | Bern | FC Breitenrain | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 2263 | |
320. | Birchler Patrick | 91 | Bern | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 1:10:49 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25695 | |
| Birchler, Bern Laurent, Tom | 85 | Bern | | 10:20 | 6:27 | Bären Familien | 29469 | |
146. | Birkenberg Salomon | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 23:47 | 5:02 | Altstadt U14M | 25419 | |
| Birken-Bertsch Leopold | 01 | Bern | | 1:16:21 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 11107 | |
190. | Birrer Anita | 77 | Römerswil | | 1:36:12 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11108 | |
1332. | Birrer Daniel | 90 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:29:38 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11109 | |
615. | Birrer Mathias | 93 | Emmenbrücke | Gebrüder Birrer Verein | 1:16:06 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2264 | |
686. | Birrer Simon | 99 | Olten | | 1:24:37 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11110 | |
322. | Birrer Timo | 09 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 28:10 | 5:57 | Altstadt U16M | 6983 | |
161. | Birri Staub Sabine | 75 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 1:33:37 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11111 | |
133. | Biry Andrea | 75 | Hochwald | | 1:30:33 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2265 | |
85. | Bischof Angelika | 74 | Männedorf | | 1:25:59 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11112 | |
283. | Bischof Cäsar | 62 | Bettlach | | 1:44:56 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M60 | 11113 | |
205. | Bischof Clemens | 14 | Bern | | 8:58 | 5:36 | Bären U10M | 11114 | |
375. | Bischof Desideria | 00 | Bettlach | Fraisa | 28:33 | 6:02 | Altstadt W20 | 25938 | |
333. | Bischof Johanna | 02 | Düdingen | HAFLinger | 28:12 | 5:58 | Altstadt W20 | 11115 | |
69. | Bischof Jonas | 14 | Gossau SG | BC Gossau | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U10M | 11116 | |
660. | Bischof Marco | 75 | Corteglia | | 1:37:09 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11117 | |
412. | Bischof Rafael | 96 | Glattbrugg | | 1:16:55 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11118 | |
50. | Bischof Raphael | 14 | Gossau SG | LAG Gossau | 7:35 | 4:44 | Bären U10M | 11119 | |
294. | Bischof Sara | 77 | Corteglia | | 1:47:56 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11120 | |
DNS | Bischof Seya | 03 | Neuenegg | | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 2266 | |
1594. | Bischof Swen | 92 | Aarberg | | 1:39:46 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11121 | |
327. | Bischof Thomas | 73 | Gossau SG | LSV Region Gossau | 1:24:15 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11122 | |
399. | Bischof Urs | 70 | Bern | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt M40 | 11123 | |
788. | Bischof Vincenz | 99 | Bern | | 1:28:18 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11124 | |
243. | Bischofberger Daniel | 78 | Winterthur | finishers Winterthur | 1:17:30 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11125 | |
3. | Bischofberger Emil | 81 | Horgen | LA CLASSE | 56:49 | 3:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 11126 | |
132. | Bischofberger Felix | 13 | Büren zum Hof | | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U11M | 11127 | |
| Bischofberger Katrin | 81 | Wädenswil | | 1:42:42 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 2267 | |
164. | Bischofberger Léonie | 98 | Zürich | Two Circles | 25:52 | 5:28 | Altstadt W20 | 8392 | |
55. | Bischofberger Maya | 16 | Büren zum Hof | | 9:59 | 6:13 | Bären U08W | 11128 | |
184. | Bischoff Bela | 13 | Bern | | 8:29 | 5:17 | Bären U11M | 2268 | |
61. | Bischoff Juno | 16 | Bern | | 10:17 | 6:25 | Bären U08W | 2269 | |
79. | Bischoff Marc | 63 | Lonay | | 1:24:18 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M60 | 11129 | |
1642. | Bischoff Tobias | 91 | St. Stephan | | 1:42:44 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2270 | |
576. | Bise Anthony | 96 | Ménières | | 1:21:47 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11130 | |
810. | Bisig Noe | 01 | Zürich | | 1:29:22 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11132 | |
352. | Bissegger Arthur | 79 | Bern | | 1:19:51 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 11133 | |
56. | Bissegger Eleni | 15 | Bern | | 8:54 | 5:33 | Bären U09W | 11134 | |
184. | Bissegger Léo | 12 | Bern | | 24:26 | 5:10 | Altstadt U14M | 11135 | |
91. | Bissegger Nevin | 15 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:28 | 5:17 | Bären U09M | 26636 | |
| Bissegger, Trubschachen Marc, Elin, Alea, Lian | 81 | Trubschachen | | 8:25 | 5:15 | Bären Familien | 9049 | |
170. | Bissig Anja | 05 | Rosshäusern | Insel Gruppe | 36:31 | 7:44 | Altstadt U20W | 26107 | |
618. | Bissig Hugo | 74 | La Roche FR | | 1:32:46 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11136 | |
184. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | Reinhardt Runners | 1:07:03 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11137 | |
714. | Bissig Urs | 76 | Altdorf UR | | 1:44:09 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2271 | |
33. | Bissig Vera | 99 | Altdorf | | 1:12:09 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11138 | |
| Bissig, Chavannes-le-Chêne Marlène, Marcel, Alice | 62 | Chavannes-le-Chêne | | 16:21 | 10:12 | Bären Familien | 29246 | |
1604. | Bistas Pantelis | 85 | Geroldswil | | 1:40:22 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11139 | |
263. | Bitschnau Adriana | 94 | Fräschels | Ypsomed | 1:28:00 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 27380 | |
| Bittcher Martin | 56 | Bern | | 42:32 | 9:00 | Altstadt Walk | 11140 | |
125. | Bittel Jan | 74 | Meikirch | | 1:12:14 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11141 | |
306. | Bitterli Domenika | 98 | Goldiwil | DTV Goldiwil | 1:29:23 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11142 | |
101. | Bitterli Mike | 75 | Aeschi | | 1:10:57 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11143 | |
738. | Bitterli Patrick | 90 | Zürich | TV Rünenberg | 1:17:58 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2272 | |
471. | Bitterli Xenia | 01 | Münsingen | | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt W20 | 11144 | |
8. | Bitterlin Petra | 62 | Jegenstorf | | 1:26:41 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W60 | 11145 | |
94. | Bitterlin Stephan | 62 | Jegenstorf | | 28:48 | 6:06 | Altstadt M60 | 11146 | |
338. | Bitterlin Vanessa | 93 | Bern | | 1:29:12 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11147 | |
| Bitzenhofer Michaela | 65 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | 49:55 | 10:34 | Altstadt Walk | 26108 | |
| Bitzenhofer Peter | 69 | Bad Säckingen | | 49:26 | 10:28 | Altstadt Walk | 11148 | |
714. | Biundo Gabriela | 94 | Burgdorf | | 33:37 | 7:07 | Altstadt W20 | 2273 | |
563. | Blagojevic Aleksandar | 84 | Bern | | 34:31 | 7:18 | Altstadt M20 | 11149 | |
740. | Blagojevic Danijela | 93 | Bern | | 34:30 | 7:18 | Altstadt W20 | 11150 | |
251. | Blagojevic Jelena | 07 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 31:46 | 6:43 | Altstadt U18W | 25184 | |