79. | Fröhle Jens | 74 | Speyer | | 3:46:37 | 5:22 | Marathon | |
25. | Fröhli Angelo | 90 | Tagelswangen | | 3:17:39 | 4:41 | Marathon | |
68. | Fröhlich Karin | 62 | Weiningen ZH | | 2:35:49 | 7:23 | Halbmarathon | |
325. | Fröhlich Michelle | 95 | Weiningen | | 2:35:31 | 7:22 | Halbmarathon | |
101. | Frohn Robert | 60 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 2:21:32 | 6:42 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Frommelt Wendelin | 85 | Triesen | | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
143. | Frommenwiler Corinne | 82 | Niederteufen | | 2:14:27 | 6:22 | Halbmarathon | |
| Fronckowiak Alexandra | 88 | Basel | | 2:14:36 | 6:22 | Halbmarathon | |
162. | Fuchs Fredy | 76 | Hildisrieden | Kiwanis | 1:46:23 | 5:02 | Halbmarathon | |
281. | Fuchs Manuel | 96 | Römerswil LU | | 1:48:32 | 5:08 | Halbmarathon | |
36. | Fuchs Nadine | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 43:08 | 5:04 | CityRun | |
46. | Fuchs Paul | 56 | Muttenz | | 2:20:30 | 6:39 | Halbmarathon | |
| Fuchs Raphael | 95 | Rotkreuz | | 1:57:28 | 5:34 | Halbmarathon | |
166. | Fuchs Raphael | 84 | Fehren | | 1:44:12 | 4:56 | Halbmarathon | |
124. | Fuchs Tobias | 89 | Kriens | Pilatus Aircraft Ltd | 1:42:34 | 4:51 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Füger Nadja | 75 | Bischofszell | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
31. | Füglistaler Cyrill | 02 | Luzern | | 1:57:35 | 5:34 | Halbmarathon | |
46. | Füglistaller Jörg | 57 | Widen | | 1:53:29 | 5:22 | Halbmarathon | |
51. | Fugmann Eberhard | 53 | Freiburg | | 2:26:12 | 6:55 | Halbmarathon | |
11. | Fuhrer Annette | 70 | Thun | | 4:01:40 | 5:43 | Marathon | |
293. | Fuhrer Daniel | 85 | Nottwil | Schweizer Armee | 1:57:24 | 5:33 | Halbmarathon | |
138. | Fuhrer Karin | 72 | Herisau | Silvester-Runners | 2:21:42 | 6:42 | Halbmarathon | |
2. | Fuhrer Priska | 85 | Hinterkappelen | LCA Bärn / tripl3.ch | 1:23:59 | 3:58 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Fuhrich Christoph | 77 | Wien | Tonys Laufshop Verein | Startzeit 09:10:00 | | Marathon | |
11. | Fuhrmann Mike | 76 | Horgen | | 33:21 | 3:55 | CityRun | |
123. | Fulks Johann | 78 | Luzern | | 43:12 | 5:04 | CityRun | |
185. | Fulton Stephen | 66 | Reinach | | 2:09:07 | 6:07 | Halbmarathon | |
90. | Furger Peter | 64 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:52:07 | 5:18 | Halbmarathon | |
70. | Furgler Andrea | 78 | Uster | | 1:36:06 | 4:33 | Halbmarathon | |
| Furlan Francois | 86 | Basel | | 2:08:31 | 6:05 | Halbmarathon | |
| Fürling Yanic | 98 | Uitikon Waldegg | Schweizer Armee | 4:22:41 | 6:13 | Marathon | |
96. | Furrer Andri | 00 | Buttisholz | | 1:33:18 | 4:25 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Furrer Bruno | 60 | Horw | SC Horw | Startzeit 09:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
24. | Furrer Charles | 50 | Ostermundigen | | 2:46:48 | 7:54 | Halbmarathon | |
192. | Furrer Christoph | 83 | Zug | | 1:46:49 | 5:03 | Halbmarathon | |
152. | Furrer Claudio | 97 | Luzern | HSLU | 1:39:33 | 4:43 | Halbmarathon | |
211. | Furrer Cornelius | 73 | Luzern | | 1:51:15 | 5:16 | Halbmarathon | |
| Furrer Dominik | 90 | Willerzell | Emmi | 1:48:04 | 5:07 | Halbmarathon | |
142. | Furrer Patricia | 81 | Seewen | | 2:08:14 | 6:04 | Halbmarathon | |
142. | Furrer Peter | 84 | Schattdorf | Victorinox | 44:22 | 5:13 | CityRun | |
61. | Furrer Petra | 86 | Erstfeld | | 1:54:07 | 5:24 | Halbmarathon | |
162. | Furrer Robin | 67 | Luzern | | 1:51:28 | 5:17 | Halbmarathon | |
170. | Furrer Sandra | 89 | Rapperswil BE | StammgastNr1 | 2:10:37 | 6:11 | Halbmarathon | |
187. | Furrer Stefan | 72 | Baar | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:48:28 | 5:08 | Halbmarathon | |
205. | Furrer Sven | 89 | Luzern | | 1:50:32 | 5:14 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Furrer Thomas | 80 | Seedorf | | Startzeit 09:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNF | Fürst Benjamin | 87 | Basel | | 1:32:02 @KM 18.7 | | Marathon | |
155. | Fux Thomas | 68 | Zwillikon | | 1:50:30 | 5:14 | Halbmarathon | |
470. | Gabathuler Jerome | 93 | Würenlingen | | 2:49:55 | 8:03 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gabathuler Kathrin | 92 | Haag (Rheintal) | AV Kybelia | 52:50 | 6:12 | CityRun for UNICEF | |
64. | Gabbud Elisabeth | 86 | Weggis | cereneo runs | 44:32 | 5:14 | CityRun | |
DNS | Gabellone Isabelle | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gabellone Renato | 84 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
60. | Gabler Andi | 65 | Obfelden | | 4:22:39 | 6:13 | Marathon | |
53. | Gabler Fritz | 89 | Obergünzburg | Gabler Saliter Running Club | 3:43:00 | 5:17 | Marathon | |
86. | Gabler Stefan | 88 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 4:08:31 | 5:53 | Marathon | |
26. | Gabler Yvonne | 66 | Obfelden | | 1:59:55 | 5:41 | Halbmarathon | |
187. | Gabriel Marcel | 84 | Luzern | | 1:46:32 | 5:02 | Halbmarathon | |
9. | Gabriel Stefan | 88 | Zürich | | 1:22:32 | 3:54 | Halbmarathon | |
340. | Gabrys Christophe | 73 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:14:58 | 6:23 | Halbmarathon | |
140. | Gächter Stefan | 76 | Ebikon | | 1:44:28 | 4:57 | Halbmarathon | |
23. | Gadola Nadja | 84 | Kriens | | 1:44:49 | 4:58 | Halbmarathon | |
80. | Gaetani Antonio | 81 | Kilchberg ZH | | 3:53:20 | 5:31 | Marathon | |
DNS | Gafko Claudia | 94 | St. Gallen | | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
116. | Gafner Martin | 70 | Meiringen | | 4:35:42 | 6:32 | Marathon | |
DNS | Gafner Remy | 83 | Hagendorn | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
309. | Gafuri Mensur | 80 | Oftringen | | 2:05:43 | 5:57 | Halbmarathon | |
326. | Gaibie Farzaad | 74 | St. Gallen | | 2:10:38 | 6:11 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gaila Karim | 73 | La mouille | Fielmann AG | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
377. | Gajdos Martin | 93 | Luzern | | 1:58:30 | 5:36 | Halbmarathon | |
68. | Galan Aymeric | 94 | Morges | | 39:44 | 4:40 | CityRun | |
294. | Galati Fabrizio | 67 | Eschen | | 2:10:23 | 6:10 | Halbmarathon | |
308. | Galbraith Sofia | 69 | Horw | | 1:01:30 | 7:14 | CityRun | |
126. | Galetti Elena | 96 | Saint Genis Pouilly | | 1:55:50 | 5:29 | Halbmarathon | |
| Galfetti Andre | 90 | Luzern | | 1:41:44 | 4:49 | Halbmarathon | |
53. | Gallati Gian | 88 | Zürich | | 1:32:40 | 4:23 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Galli Christopher | 88 | Sissach | | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Galli Jean-Claude | 71 | Bern | Attack Lorraine | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
263. | Galli Markus | 81 | Birmensdorf ZH | Team Zoot Europe | 1:57:22 | 5:33 | Halbmarathon | |
DNF | Galli Nicholas | 90 | Geneva | | 3:20:09 @KM 35.6 | | Marathon | |
152. | Galli Nino | 80 | Luzern | | 1:45:13 | 4:59 | Halbmarathon | |
20. | Galliker Helene | 80 | Luzern | | 1:42:57 | 4:52 | Halbmarathon | |
41. | Galliker Thomas | 86 | Cham | | 1:28:25 | 4:11 | Halbmarathon | |
156. | Gallo Laura | 00 | Wangen b. Olten | Duo J&L | 50:02 | 5:53 | CityRun | |
41. | Gambarana Bruno | 69 | Comano | | 3:38:03 | 5:10 | Marathon | |
179. | Gambino Nunzio | 69 | Zürich | | 1:54:52 | 5:26 | Halbmarathon | |
20. | Gamma Andi | 64 | Schattdorf | Imholz Sport/Steve-Events | 1:35:43 | 4:32 | Halbmarathon | |
311. | Gammeter André | 79 | Bolligen | | 2:06:21 | 5:59 | Halbmarathon | |
100. | Gammeter Urs | 82 | Obfelden | Roche Diagnostics International Ltd. | 1:37:21 | 4:36 | Halbmarathon | |
237. | Gander Sarina | 01 | Büron | Fielmann AG | 54:06 | 6:21 | CityRun | |
104. | Gangoiti Figar Bruno | 83 | Mendrisio | | 1:38:11 | 4:39 | Halbmarathon | |
148. | Gann Jane | 75 | Baar | StammgastNr1 | 2:24:31 | 6:50 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gansert Ilona | 67 | Frankenthal | TV Goldbach | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Marathon | |
26. | Gansner Alea | 02 | Fanas | | 2:19:26 | 6:36 | Halbmarathon | |
56. | Gansner Petra | 74 | Fanas | | 1:54:49 | 5:26 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gantenbein Jonas | 89 | Triesen | | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
| Gantert Irene | 65 | Horw | | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | Halbmarathon | |
78. | Gantert Marvin | 01 | Horw | | 1:30:49 | 4:18 | Halbmarathon | |
41. | Gantert Walter | 61 | Luzern | | 1:51:43 | 5:17 | Halbmarathon | |
154. | Garattoni Roger | 80 | Schenkon | | 1:45:27 | 4:59 | Halbmarathon | |