65. | Garbani Elio | 00 | Horw | | 3:52:18 | 5:30 | Marathon | |
DNF | Garcia Arantzazu | 72 | Herrliberg | NPSUISSE runners | 7:47 @KM 1.4 | | Halbmarathon | |
37. | Garcia Farik | 82 | Plan-les-Ouates | Victorinox | 1:47:56 | 5:06 | Halbmarathon | |
202. | Garcia Joao | 78 | Dallikon | | 1:50:15 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Garcia Jorge | 82 | St. Moritz | TV Oerlikon | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Garcia Manso Aitor | 96 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
71. | Garcia Melania | 77 | Kriens | | 1:55:33 | 5:28 | Halbmarathon | |
340. | Garcia-Verdugo Zuil Ana | 93 | Luzern | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 3:11:25 | 9:04 | Halbmarathon | |
121. | Gardner Jessica | 72 | Gilly | | 2:14:04 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon | |
99. | Garhammer Bernhard | 72 | Winterthur | | 1:40:30 | 4:45 | Halbmarathon | |
| Garibovic Emina | 88 | Zürich | | 2:22:27 | 6:45 | Halbmarathon | |
162. | Garraud Amelie | 80 | Nyon | | 50:11 | 5:54 | CityRun | |
144. | Gashi Aferdita | 74 | Mettmenstetten | | 2:23:43 | 6:48 | Halbmarathon | |
266. | Gashi Shpend | 88 | Bremgarten | | 1:58:01 | 5:35 | Halbmarathon | |
187. | Gaskell Suzanne | 78 | Basel | BIS Running Section | 2:24:02 | 6:49 | Halbmarathon | |
43. | Gasperec Zdenko | 80 | Pezinok | | 1:32:13 | 4:22 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gasperoni Alberto | 73 | Luxembourg | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
205. | Gasser Patrick | 66 | Nunningen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 2:14:18 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon | |
61. | Gasser Peter | 86 | Glattbrugg | Schweizer Armee | 3:42:34 | 5:16 | Marathon | |
277. | Gasser Quirin | 03 | Buchrain | AES | 53:39 | 6:18 | CityRun | |
55. | Gasser Roland | 87 | Schattdorf | | 39:10 | 4:36 | CityRun | |
| Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 1:56:24 | 5:31 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gassner Nadine | 01 | Luzern | | Startzeit 09:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
97. | Gast Fritz | 71 | Rothrist | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 4:14:45 | 6:02 | Marathon | |
263. | Gast Klaus | 93 | Zürich | | 1:47:08 | 5:04 | Halbmarathon | |
42. | Gäthje Sabine | 67 | Bremen | | 2:00:21 | 5:42 | Halbmarathon | |
172. | Gauch Martin | 62 | Stans | LUKS | 46:50 | 5:30 | CityRun | |
63. | Gaudenz Manuela | 80 | Andeer | | 1:53:38 | 5:23 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gauges Sarah | 91 | Neerach | | Startzeit 09:10:00 | | Marathon | |
101. | Gaugler Julius | 80 | Zug | | 1:39:39 | 4:43 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gauly Christoph | 83 | Baden | | Startzeit 09:20:00 | | Marathon | |
240. | Gäumann Thomas | 80 | Schaffhausen | | 1:54:35 | 5:25 | Halbmarathon | |
81. | Gautschi Dominic | 95 | Sursee | | 4:05:35 | 5:49 | Marathon | |
32. | Gea Ana | 82 | Buchs SG | | 1:47:10 | 5:04 | Halbmarathon | |
261. | Gebauer Tino | 73 | Knutwil | | 1:56:26 | 5:31 | Halbmarathon | |
295. | Gebhard Julia | 98 | Uster | | 2:18:03 | 6:32 | Halbmarathon | |
66. | Gebistorf Cedric | 00 | Kriens | | 3:52:48 | 5:31 | Marathon | |
9. | Gebistorf Elias | 04 | Kriens | | 33:14 | 3:54 | CityRun | |
65. | Gebistorf Markus | 70 | Kriens | | 3:52:55 | 5:31 | Marathon | |
8. | Gebru Semere | 86 | Zurich | THSN Refugee Team | 1:21:17 | 3:51 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Startnummer 3280 | | | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | CityRun | |
213. | Gegic Admir | 86 | Eschlikon TG | | 1:48:25 | 5:08 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gehlhaar Stephanie | 00 | Erstfeld | RHC Uri | Startzeit 09:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
84. | Gehrig Kevin | 91 | Zürich | La Famiglia | 1:38:22 | 4:39 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | Startzeit 10:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
419. | Geiger Cedric | 92 | Allschwil | | 2:04:39 | 5:54 | Halbmarathon | |
98. | Geiser Olivia | 86 | Winterthur | | 2:01:01 | 5:44 | Halbmarathon | |
225. | Geissbühler Markus | 78 | St. Gallen | | 1:52:42 | 5:20 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Geissler Brandon | 75 | Hünenberg See | | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
101. | Geldhof Ann | 77 | Linden | | 1:59:45 | 5:40 | Halbmarathon | |
339. | Gempeler Annika | 93 | Affoltern am Albis | | 3:04:58 | 8:46 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gempeler Markus | 69 | Luzern | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
52. | Genhart Marco | 85 | Alpnach Dorf | Radio Pilatus | 3:37:16 | 5:08 | Marathon | |
44. | Genoud Karine | 74 | Lausanne | | 5:23:58 | 7:40 | Marathon | |
1. | Genovese Gaetano | 59 | S. Antonino | RC Bellinzona | 2:57:56 | 4:12 | Marathon | |
DNS | Georgiopoulos Dimitrios | 74 | Basel | | Startzeit 11:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
115. | Georgiou Antri | 89 | Zürich | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 1:59:33 | 5:39 | Halbmarathon | |
85. | Gera Csaba | 89 | Zürich | | 4:08:25 | 5:53 | Marathon | |
110. | Gerber Anne | 68 | Celerina | | 47:11 | 5:33 | CityRun | |
348. | Gerber Bernhard | 82 | Düdingen | | 2:08:40 | 6:05 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gerber Dario | 90 | Escholzmatt | | Startzeit 09:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gerber Fritz | 56 | Ruswil | GerberRunGroup | Startzeit 09:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
205. | Gerber Jana | 00 | Kernenried | | 2:04:45 | 5:54 | Halbmarathon | |
142. | Gerber Kaspar | 79 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:44:15 | 4:56 | Halbmarathon | |
219. | Gerber Marco | 89 | Lüterkofen | TV Lüterkofen | 1:52:28 | 5:19 | Halbmarathon | |
12. | Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | Gerber Markierungen | 3:37:05 | 5:08 | Marathon | |
DNS | Gerber Michael | 63 | Zürich | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
7. | Gerber Stephan | 89 | Bern | | 2:54:21 | 4:07 | Marathon | |
64. | Gerber Thomas | 66 | Frenkendorf | Basel Running Club | 1:47:42 | 5:06 | Halbmarathon | |
56. | Gerig Caroline | 69 | Luzern | | 2:04:19 | 5:53 | Halbmarathon | |
70. | Gerig Raymund | 72 | Thun | | 3:38:21 | 5:10 | Marathon | |
53. | Gerlach Stefan | 63 | Pfaffenweiler | AKAVITA-Runners | 4:11:37 | 5:57 | Marathon | |
58. | Gerlof Wolfram | 73 | Stäfa | | 3:34:00 | 5:04 | Marathon | |
| Germanier Julien | 96 | Progens | Schweizer Armee | 4:39:58 | 6:38 | Marathon | |
26. | Germann Lukas | 90 | Bern | | 1:29:40 | 4:14 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Germann Martin | 85 | Luzern | | Startzeit 11:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Germann Michaela | 84 | Buttisholz | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | CityRun | |
187. | Germeaux Caroline | 96 | Winterthur | ETH Zürich | 2:02:18 | 5:47 | Halbmarathon | |
75. | Germer Kerstin | 83 | Berlin | | 45:34 | 5:21 | CityRun | |
17. | Gernet Silvie | 86 | Kriens | | 1:41:31 | 4:48 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gerritzen Jaap | 87 | Basel | | 1:49:08 | 5:10 | Halbmarathon | |
84. | Gerson Moise | 70 | Meyrin | Geneva Raid Nature | 4:01:31 | 5:43 | Marathon | |
2. | Gerster Richard | 46 | Richterswil | smrun | 4:44:32 | 6:44 | Marathon | |
58. | Gertsch Daniel | 70 | Matten | TV Unterseen | 1:38:22 | 4:39 | Halbmarathon | |
5. | Gervaix Francois | 70 | Lausanne | Vidy Road Runners | 2:56:44 | 4:11 | Marathon | |
DNS | Gerzner Adrian | 72 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
2. | Getzmann Laura | 87 | Rothenburg | Loolaba | 1:30:18 | 4:16 | Halbmarathon | |
9. | Gezhagne Addis | 70 | Kriens | LUKS | 1:44:44 | 4:57 | Halbmarathon | |
38. | Gfeller Howald Karin | 74 | Deitingen | | 4:48:52 | 6:50 | Marathon | |
367. | Gfeller Ralph | 83 | Aesch ZH | RUAG Space | 2:14:12 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon | |
250. | Gfeller Roger | 76 | Hausen am Albis | | 1:55:04 | 5:27 | Halbmarathon | |
73. | Ghantus Konstantin | 88 | Luzern | LUKS | 1:36:58 | 4:35 | Halbmarathon | |
274. | Ghavami Anoosh | 70 | Versoix | | 2:06:25 | 5:59 | Halbmarathon | |
39. | Ghavami Noa | 03 | Versoix | | 2:06:19 | 5:59 | Halbmarathon | |
25. | Ghelfi Signe | 84 | Uster | LC Uster / PSK | 1:45:44 | 5:00 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gherghelejiu Evgheni | 89 | Cupcini | | 4:07:57 | 5:52 | Marathon | |
| Gheysens Pieter | 77 | De Pinte | | 2:19:09 | 6:35 | Halbmarathon | |
13. | Ghezzi Franco | 55 | Einsiedeln | CROSSFIT | 1:57:34 | 5:34 | Halbmarathon | |
| Ghezzi Leandro | 89 | Einsiedeln | Cfit CrossFit | 1:49:27 | 5:11 | Halbmarathon | |
16. | Giacobino Luc | 51 | Genève | Perform | 2:20:26 | 6:39 | Halbmarathon | |