4. | Giacometti Mario | 49 | Gsteigwiler | | 4:24:20 | 6:15 | Marathon | |
38. | Giacomini Riccardo | 83 | Minusio | Tri Team Ticino | 1:26:50 | 4:06 | Halbmarathon | |
72. | Giaimo Pascale | 69 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:10:39 | 6:11 | Halbmarathon | |
66. | Gianola Dario | 89 | Dielsdorf | | 1:35:29 | 4:31 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Giardina Natale | 66 | Basel | Coop Runners | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | CityRun | |
| Gibbons Adam | 82 | Luzern | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 1:33:23 | 4:25 | Halbmarathon | |
100. | Gibel André | 72 | Obfelden | redIT | 1:40:33 | 4:45 | Halbmarathon | |
85. | Gibson Richard | 87 | Rotkreuz | | 1:38:30 | 4:40 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Giese Maria | 83 | Perlen | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
54. | Giesenfeld Heinz | 53 | Plan-les-Ouates | Perform | 2:27:27 | 6:59 | Halbmarathon | |
290. | Giess Roman | 96 | Münchwilen | | 1:49:06 | 5:10 | Halbmarathon | |
127. | Giesser Philippe | 80 | Luzern | StammgastNr1 | 1:42:58 | 4:52 | Halbmarathon | |
| Giezendanner Taina | 99 | Diepoldsau | | 2:11:59 | 6:15 | Halbmarathon | |
40. | Giger Daniela | 63 | Zug | Zuger Lauftreff | 2:07:15 | 6:01 | Halbmarathon | |
190. | Giger Remo | 87 | Thalwil | | 1:49:20 | 5:10 | Halbmarathon | |
48. | Gigon Lucien | 90 | Bern | Schweizer Armee | 38:19 | 4:30 | CityRun | |
DNS | Gilang Pramuwidyatama Muchammad | 89 | Jakarta Selatan | | Startzeit 08:50:00 | | Marathon | |
158. | Gilbert Benjamin | 88 | Luzern | | 1:45:53 | 5:01 | Halbmarathon | |
25. | Gilbert David | 69 | Zürich | | 1:31:11 | 4:19 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gillard Daniel | 63 | Lussy | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | CityRun | |
| Gillhausen Frederic | 95 | Kerpen | LUKS | 2:02:23 | 5:48 | Halbmarathon | |
133. | Gilli Beat | 82 | Glashütten | | 1:41:10 | 4:47 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gilli Isabel | 95 | Risch | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
62. | Gilliéron Joël | 93 | Farvagny | | 3:51:32 | 5:29 | Marathon | |
5. | Ging Stefan | 91 | Strengelbach | Skinfit | 2:51:54 | 4:04 | Marathon | |
232. | Giordano Daniele | 82 | Lugano-Sonvico | Team triatlon Ticino | 1:49:36 | 5:11 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Giordano Giovanni | 65 | Bellmund | Triclub Seeland | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | CityRun | |
11. | Giorgetta Laura | 93 | Castasegna | | 3:43:31 | 5:17 | Marathon | |
DNS | Giovanella Ferraz | 82 | Piracicaba | | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Marathon | |
309. | Giovanoli Livio | 93 | Zürich | StammgastNr1 | 1:50:17 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon | |
| Giraldo Juan Pablo | 75 | Steinhausen | | 1:51:55 | 5:18 | Halbmarathon | |
148. | Girardin Joëlle | 97 | Luzern | | 1:57:43 | 5:34 | Halbmarathon | |
| Giraud Geraldine | 74 | Bussigny | | 2:00:50 | 5:43 | Halbmarathon | |
6. | Girault France | 82 | Fehraltorf | Powerlab rebels | 3:30:39 | 4:59 | Marathon | |
74. | Giray Jesper | 83 | Lausanne | | 3:51:48 | 5:29 | Marathon | |
DNS | Girod Angelique | 96 | Nänikon | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
67. | Giromini Maude | 62 | Puplinge - Genève | Perform | 2:32:33 | 7:13 | Halbmarathon | |
13. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 3:14:26 | 4:36 | Marathon | |
| Gisler Christof | 95 | Stans | | 1:56:40 | 5:31 | Halbmarathon | |
42. | Gisler Frantz | 57 | Zürich | | 1:51:48 | 5:17 | Halbmarathon | |
288. | Gisler Isabelle | 90 | Willerzell | | 57:27 | 6:45 | CityRun | |
60. | Gisler Jan | 74 | Ennetmoos | STB | 3:34:39 | 5:05 | Marathon | |
5. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 31:25 | 3:41 | CityRun | |
41. | Gisler Lars | 94 | Erstfeld | | 1:26:15 | 4:05 | Halbmarathon | |
86. | Gisler Mirina | 98 | Erstfeld | Imholz Sport/Steve-Events | 1:50:34 | 5:14 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gisler Pascal | 93 | Seedorf UR | | Startzeit 09:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
203. | Gisler Patrick | 95 | Meggen | | 1:43:06 | 4:53 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gisler Rebekka | 92 | Stans | | 47:14 | 5:33 | CityRun for UNICEF | |
112. | Gisler René | 79 | Luzern | | 1:40:51 | 4:46 | Halbmarathon | |
85. | Gisler Simon | 00 | Horw | | 4:11:07 | 5:57 | Marathon | |
36. | Gisler Sonja | 72 | Erstfeld | Imholz Sport/Steve-Events | 4:44:35 | 6:44 | Marathon | |
86. | Gisler Thomas | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 40:41 | 4:47 | CityRun | |
250. | Gisler Willi | 62 | Küssnacht am Rigi | WSG Schwyz | 2:48:58 | 8:00 | Halbmarathon | |
28. | Givel Dominique | 65 | Chernex | | 2:01:01 | 5:44 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gjergjaj Luigj | 98 | 8 | | 1:50:09 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon | |
100. | Gjoni Luis | 77 | Emmenbrücke | Kein | 4:08:31 | 5:53 | Marathon | |
55. | Gjorgjiev Boris | 57 | Kavadarci | Meredijan | 1:56:44 | 5:31 | Halbmarathon | |
329. | Glanzmann Janick | 92 | Luzern | | 1:52:24 | 5:19 | Halbmarathon | |
6. | Gläß Liesa | 87 | Schüpfheim | B. Braun | 1:34:44 | 4:29 | Halbmarathon | |
447. | Glassey Julien | 00 | Aproz / Nendaz | | 2:17:09 | 6:30 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Glauser Andreas | 83 | Auswil | | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Marathon | |
110. | Gleichauf Marco | 67 | Luzern | | 4:30:16 | 6:24 | Marathon | |
251. | Glinz Alex | 76 | Stansstad | Schweizer Armee | 1:55:19 | 5:27 | Halbmarathon | |
207. | Glock Olga | 94 | Lörrach Brombach | | 52:02 | 6:07 | CityRun | |
21. | Gloede Dieter | 53 | Zürich | | 1:59:44 | 5:40 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gloede Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Sportverein SNB | Startzeit 09:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
276. | Gloggner Lukas | 89 | Buchrain | | 1:58:51 | 5:37 | Halbmarathon | |
176. | Gloggner Sabine | 89 | Buchrain | | 2:11:30 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon | |
90. | Gloor Nicolas | 94 | Aarau | | 4:17:58 | 6:06 | Marathon | |
46. | Gloyne Louise | 74 | Dübendorf | Todo por un Sueno | 1:51:28 | 5:16 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gloyne Mike | 74 | Dubendorf | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
98. | Glück Doris | 89 | Aefligen | | 1:57:02 | 5:32 | Halbmarathon | |
97. | Glück Renate | 84 | Aefligen | | 2:00:48 | 5:43 | Halbmarathon | |
441. | Glur François | 93 | Richterswil | | 2:13:59 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon | |
270. | Glur Samira | 95 | Richterswil | | 2:13:53 | 6:20 | Halbmarathon | |
8. | Glur Yvonne | 68 | Brittnau | | 3:51:57 | 5:29 | Marathon | |
220. | Gluschke Michael | 66 | Luzern | | 2:18:11 | 6:32 | Halbmarathon | |
60. | Gmünder Gian | 98 | Seltisberg | | 1:28:55 | 4:12 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gmür Katrin | 87 | Buchrain | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gmür Nora | 01 | Schenkon | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Goba Sanita | 78 | Reitnau | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
236. | Göbel Christoph | 98 | Mainz | SV Weiskirchen-Konfeld | 1:45:14 | 4:59 | Halbmarathon | |
157. | Godinez Annette | 77 | Münsingen | | 2:11:45 | 6:14 | Halbmarathon | |
292. | Goeb Patric | 85 | Mellingen | | 1:57:01 | 5:32 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Goerig Katharina | 90 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
268. | Goetschi Urs | 70 | Rüttenen | | 2:05:09 | 5:55 | Halbmarathon | |
24. | Goetschmann Tobias | 96 | Ependes FR | CAGF | 1:22:10 | 3:53 | Halbmarathon | |
13. | Goetz Ilka | 71 | Neuenhagen b. Berlin | Potsdamer Laufclub | 4:17:15 | 6:05 | Marathon | |
84. | Gohlke Jonas | 99 | Zürich | StammgastNr1 | 1:31:26 | 4:20 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gois Lemos Joao Amilcar | 94 | Stans | | 1:56:42 | 5:31 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gojani Diana | 89 | Aarwangen | Coop Runners | 2:03:26 | 5:51 | Halbmarathon | |
38. | Göldi Fabio | 95 | St. Gallen | | 1:25:32 | 4:03 | Halbmarathon | |
77. | Goldowsky Jonas | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:35:07 | 4:30 | Halbmarathon | |
180. | Goliath Adrian Claude | 68 | Beverley Gardens | | 1:54:55 | 5:26 | Halbmarathon | |
130. | Gomes Pedro | 88 | Zurich | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 43:46 | 5:08 | CityRun | |
75. | Gomez Dominic | 90 | Oberglatt ZH | | 4:01:27 | 5:43 | Marathon | |
79. | Gomez Nava Conchi | 70 | Verbier | | 2:14:06 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gómez Sanz Elena | 84 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
8. | Gonin Florence | 93 | Chigny | | 3:31:44 | 5:01 | Marathon | |
65. | Gonzaga Carmen | 64 | Leissigen | Running Family | 2:27:55 | 7:00 | Halbmarathon | |