212. | D'Amico Leanie | 14 | Wettswil | | 8:08 | 6:46 | 1.2km WU08 | 32060 | |
DNS | D'Amico Patrick | 09 | Wettswil | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30107 | |
552. | Damle Nitin | 78 | Winterthur | | 2:20:21 | 6:39 | 21.1km M40 | 6311 | |
262. | D'Amore Michele | 80 | Wil SG | | 1:51:01 | 5:15 | 21.1km M35 | 3396 | |
DNS | Dancilovic Alis | 71 | Lugano | | | | 21.1km W45 | 6312 | |
232. | Danciu Laurentiu | 74 | Zurich | | 57:26 | 5:44 | 10km M40 | 14321 | |
165. | Dändliker Benjamin | 11 | Wilen b. Wil | | 5:33 | 4:37 | 1.2km MU10 | 28105 | |
465. | Dändliker Jorge | 74 | Wilen b. Wil | | 2:06:44 | 6:00 | 21.1km M45 | 7216 | |
33. | Dändliker Samuel | 08 | Wilen b. Wil | | 1:01:46 | 6:10 | 10km MU16 | 15208 | |
104. | Dändliker Samuel | 08 | Wilen b. Wil | | 5:05 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU12 | 27088 | |
340. | Dandrea Nino | 75 | | SMC Italy Running | 1:27:09 | 8:42 | 10km M40 | 14042 | |
282. | Danese Adriano | 65 | Dübendorf | | 1:07:04 | 6:42 | 10km M50 | 14322 | |
168. | Danese Davide | 08 | Dübendorf | | 5:44 | 4:45 | 1.2km MU12 | 27089 | |
548. | D'Angelo Andrea | 84 | Zürich | | 2:24:13 | 6:50 | 21.1km M35 | 7217 | |
458. | Daniel Bräm | 78 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 2:06:46 | 6:00 | 21.1km M40 | 3091 | |
152. | Daniel E. Müller | 59 | Luzern | | 2:29:00 | 7:03 | 21.1km M60 | 7218 | |
97. | Daniel Ehrensperger | 92 | Uster | SMC | 53:37 | 5:21 | 10km M20 | 12089 | |
115. | Daniel Giudici | 71 | Bottenwil | | 50:27 | 5:02 | 10km M40 | 11284 | |
27. | Daniela Kleisner | 74 | Bäretswil | | 1:47:23 | 5:05 | 21.1km W45 | 5310 | |
39. | Daniels David | 72 | Wallsend | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 1:30:53 | 4:18 | 21.1km M45 | 1408 | |
14. | Danioth Franz | 48 | Andermatt | MR Andermatt | 2:10:24 | 6:10 | 21.1km M70 | 6130 | |
481. | Dannecker Sebastian | 77 | Zürich | | 2:09:19 | 6:07 | 21.1km M40 | 6313 | |
DNF | Danuser Anja | 91 | Untervaz | | | | 21.1km W20 | 8190 | |
14. | Danuser Fabienne | 12 | Forch | | 5:37 | 4:40 | 1.2km WU08 | 32061 | |
DNS | Danuser Philipp | 06 | Forch | | | | 1.6km MU14 | 25045 | |
DNS | Danz Stefanie | 02 | Attiswil | Running.COACH | | | 21.1km WU20 | 6144 | |
DNS | Danz Sue | 75 | Attiswil | Running.COACH | | | 21.1km W40 | 6145 | |
149. | Darbellay Fanny | 82 | Luzern | | 2:08:33 | 6:05 | 21.1km W35 | 4250 | |
224. | Darms Daniel | 67 | Zürich | | 1:51:50 | 5:17 | 21.1km M50 | 3397 | |
276. | Darms Gion | 64 | Landquart | | 2:17:51 | 6:31 | 21.1km M55 | 9151 | |
437. | Das Indranil | 73 | Zürich | | 2:03:57 | 5:52 | 21.1km M45 | 6314 | |
72. | Das Ishita | 05 | Zürich | | 36:50 | 6:41 | 5.5km | 22046 | |
274. | Däscher Carlo | 73 | Domat/Ems | | 1:51:53 | 5:18 | 21.1km M45 | 39091 | |
146. | Däscher Heidi | 65 | Trin Mulin | | 2:24:39 | 6:51 | 21.1km W50 | 8191 | |
DNS | Däscher Laura | 10 | Domat/Ems | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 31094 | |
144. | Däscher Simona | 93 | Trin Mulin | | 2:01:52 | 5:46 | 21.1km W20 | 8192 | |
DNS | Däscher Vera | 75 | Domat/Ems | | | | 10km W40 | 15209 | |
217. | Dasen Christiane | 67 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:10:19 | 7:01 | 10km W50 | 15210 | |
17. | Dasen Luzia | 00 | Schwerzenbach | | 53:08 | 5:18 | 10km WU20 | 12183 | |
DNS | Dätwyler Ben | 12 | Reitnau | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29081 | |
69. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 47:16 | 4:43 | 10km M40 | 12075 | |
158. | Dätwyler Manuela | 79 | Gontenschwil | | 58:19 | 5:49 | 10km W40 | 14323 | |
122. | Dätwyler Tim | 09 | Reitnau | | 5:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km MU12 | 27090 | |
105. | Däuber Thomas | 64 | Wetzikon ZH | runningcoach.me | 1:52:35 | 5:20 | 21.1km M55 | 3212 | |
113. | Dauffy Arthur | 11 | Zürich | | 5:20 | 4:26 | 1.2km MU10 | 28106 | |
278. | Dauffy Frédéric | 75 | Zürich | | 1:51:52 | 5:18 | 21.1km M40 | 2360 | |
136. | Dauffy Pierre | 13 | Zürich | | 6:17 | 5:13 | 1.2km MU08 | 29082 | |
67. | Daum Gustav | 10 | Wermatswil | kleineweltentdecker.ch | 5:03 | 4:12 | 1.2km MU10 | 28034 | |
| Daum Sonja | 65 | Biel | | 1:30:32 | 9:03 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18162 | |
DNS | Daun Winfried | 75 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M40 | 6315 | |
DNS | Dauncey Shirley | 67 | Jona | Triathlon Club Crazy Turtles Rapperswil | | | 21.1km W50 | 5082 | |
155. | Daverveldt Floris | 89 | Zürich | | 1:42:19 | 4:50 | 21.1km M30 | 3398 | |
171. | David Alexandre | 90 | Thoiry | | 1:45:18 | 4:59 | 21.1km M20 | 4251 | |
DNS | David Clément | 91 | Zürich | | | | 5.5km | 23309 | |
40. | David Grégory | 87 | ZürichZürich | ASVZ | 1:29:14 | 4:13 | 21.1km M30 | 1170 | |
111. | David Katrin | 79 | Yvonand | Running Team EHNV | 56:34 | 5:39 | 10km W40 | 14144 | |
166. | David Michaela | 66 | Öfingen | | 2:38:11 | 7:29 | 21.1km W50 | 9152 | |
352. | David Staehelin | 89 | Zürich | | 1:58:40 | 5:37 | 21.1km M30 | 3399 | |
98. | Davies Louis | 11 | Obfelden | | 5:16 | 4:23 | 1.2km MU10 | 28107 | |
137. | Davies Robin | 58 | Glattfelden | | 2:21:50 | 6:43 | 21.1km M60 | 7219 | |
148. | Davis Nico | 09 | Bubikon | | 5:29 | 4:33 | 1.2km MU12 | 27091 | |
495. | Davis Richard | 66 | Zofingen | | 2:19:00 | 6:35 | 21.1km M50 | 6316 | |
231. | Dawson Colin | 61 | Dübendorf | n/a | 2:07:45 | 6:03 | 21.1km M55 | 6133 | |
109. | de A. Fernandes Raul | 64 | Zürich | | 1:52:45 | 5:20 | 21.1km M55 | 6033 | |
DNS | De Blasi Andrea | 11 | Wetzikon ZH | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28108 | |
DNS | De Blasi Luca | 11 | Wetzikon ZH | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28109 | |
364. | de Buhr Stefanie | 74 | Walzenhausen | | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | 10km W40 | 15211 | |
387. | de Camargo Junor Laerte | 81 | Zürich | | 1:59:13 | 5:38 | 21.1km M35 | 4252 | |
DNS | De Castro Infante Blanca | 70 | Meilen | | | | 10km W40 | 13225 | |
402. | de Courten Christophe | 65 | Embrach | | 2:05:30 | 5:56 | 21.1km M50 | 5311 | |
12. | De Cristofano Salvatore | 77 | Orpund | SMRUN | 1:24:32 | 4:00 | 21.1km M40 | 1339 | |
110. | De Cristofaro Teresa | 66 | Wattwil | | 2:14:13 | 6:21 | 21.1km W50 | 9153 | |
DNS | De Francesco Carlo | 79 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M40 | 4253 | |
DNS | De Francisci Rosario | 57 | Andiast | | | | 21.1km M60 | 4254 | |
234. | De Giacinto Carlo | 64 | Therwil | | 2:08:19 | 6:04 | 21.1km M55 | 4255 | |
256. | De Gooijer Leon | 84 | Bürglen | | 1:50:56 | 5:15 | 21.1km M35 | 3400 | |
385. | De Gordon Arnaud | 71 | Männedorf | UBS Tri | 1:59:24 | 5:39 | 21.1km M45 | 4170 | |
176. | de Gordon Marie-Louise | 13 | Männedorf | | 7:20 | 6:06 | 1.2km WU08 | 32062 | |
103. | de Grandi Felice | 58 | Märwil | G2racing | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | 10km M60 | 14108 | |
152. | de Haan Margreet | 71 | Urdorf | | 2:13:00 | 6:18 | 21.1km W45 | 6317 | |
| De Jeer Dorothea | 71 | Adliswil | | 34:50 | 6:19 | 5.5km | 23310 | |
248. | De Jeer Xavier | 11 | Adliswil | | 6:32 | 5:25 | 1.2km MU10 | 28110 | |
491. | De Jong Jan | 69 | Kyburg | | 2:18:09 | 6:32 | 21.1km M50 | 6318 | |
271. | De Kock Jacqui | 80 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:03:09 | 6:18 | 10km W30 | 13226 | |
129. | de Kock Pauline | 72 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:08:56 | 6:06 | 21.1km W45 | 6319 | |
186. | de Lapersonne Christophe | 69 | Winterthur | | 1:48:58 | 5:09 | 21.1km M50 | 2361 | |
235. | De Leur Marijke | 66 | Schlieren | | 1:12:58 | 7:17 | 10km W50 | 14324 | |
392. | De Luca Patrick | 88 | Wädenswil | | 2:02:15 | 5:47 | 21.1km M30 | 7220 | |
319. | De Luigi Andreas | 69 | Nürensdorf | | 1:58:31 | 5:36 | 21.1km M50 | 6320 | |
23. | De Luigi Valerio | 03 | Nürensdorf | | 1:49:15 | 5:10 | 21.1km MU20 | 3401 | |
264. | De Martin Beat | 69 | Meilen | | 1:54:44 | 5:26 | 21.1km M50 | 4256 | |
506. | de Meurichy Jean-Marie | 65 | Niederweningen | | 2:22:41 | 6:45 | 21.1km M50 | 6321 | |
DNS | de Montmollin Arnaud | 78 | Riehen | | | | 21.1km M40 | 5312 | |
253. | De Nardo Sandra | 79 | Zürich | | 1:02:20 | 6:13 | 10km W40 | 14325 | |
200. | De Nicola Jason + Diego | 15 | Egg | | 8:30 | 7:04 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33089 | |
393. | De Nogales Balada Patricia | 74 | Adliswil | | 1:11:11 | 7:07 | 10km W40 | 15212 | |
134. | De Pietri Victoria + Raffaele | 14 | Uster | | 7:44 | 6:25 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33090 | |
182. | De Pizzol Doris | 65 | Gutenswil | | 1:06:03 | 6:36 | 10km W50 | 14326 | |
213. | De Riz Alan | 86 | Glattbrugg | | 1:47:26 | 5:05 | 21.1km M30 | 7221 | |
| De Serio Martina | 70 | Zürich | | 1:18:08 | 7:48 | 10km Walking | 17063 | |