6. | Wei Melina | 14 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:50 | 5:18 | 1.1km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1212 | |
| Weibel Adelheid | 58 | Stüsslingen | LG Niederamt / smrun | 1:26:25 | 8:38 | 10km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3393 | |
24. | Weibel Gerold | 58 | Stüsslingen | LG Niederamt / smrun | 45:47 | 4:34 | 10km Running | 3394 | |
91. | Weickmann Albert | 76 | Muri bei Bern | Die Gelben | 43:31 | 7:01 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3395 | |
18. | Weickmann Donata | 11 | Muri bei Bern | Die Gelben | 50:45 | 8:11 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3396 | |
7. | Weiland Lena | 91 | Konstanz | LV Winterthur | 37:49 | 3:46 | 10km Running | 19 | |
DNS | Weilenmann Felix | 73 | Aegerten | triseeland.ch | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 10km Running | 3397 | |
34. | Weisheit Axel | 83 | Erlinsbach | Team Awesome / Passion of Sports | 39:57 | 3:59 | 10km Running | 3399 | |
26. | Weiss Damien | 16 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:28 | 5:52 | 1.1km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1072 | |
DNS | Weiss Kim | 00 | Muri AG | | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 1030 | |
1. | Weiss Lill | 17 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 1:38 | 4:02 | 0.4km Kinderlauf | 3400 | |
11. | Weiss Monika | 51 | Steinhausen | Lautreff Zug | 1:09:57 | 6:59 | 10km Running | 3401 | |
66. | Weiss Susanne | 90 | Urdorf | | 54:44 | 5:28 | 10km Running | 3402 | |
DNS | Weldezghi Seare | 96 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 10km Running | 9 | |
56. | Welser Alina | 98 | St. Gallen | | 1:01:02 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 5008 | |
7. | Welter Chiara | 11 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:54 | 5:21 | 1.1km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1352 | |
4. | Welter, Bremgarten AG Evelyne + Marc + Sunny + Leandro + Chiara | 86 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:40 | 6:38 | 400m Familienlauf | 201 | |
26. | Welti Finja Celina | 14 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:24 | 4:53 | 1.1km Schüler/innen | 3403 | |
62. | Welti Thomas | 75 | Bremgarten AG | | 34:24 | 5:32 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3404 | |
4. | Wendel Jael | 16 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 5:26 | 4:56 | 1.1km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1162 | |
2. | Wendel Lenja | 18 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 2:03 | 5:05 | 400m Kindergarten | 1414 | |
12. | Wendel, Hermetschwil-Staff Patrik + Nevin | 84 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 3:18 | 8:13 | 400m Familienlauf | 297 | |
DNS | Wendelspiess Joe | 56 | Birrwil | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 10km Running | 3405 | |
94. | Wenger Barbara | 68 | Stansstad | | 1:10:01 | 7:00 | 10km Running | 3406 | |
46. | Wenger Cornelia | 79 | Obfelden | Ladies Tri Team | 49:38 | 4:57 | 10km Running | 3407 | |
| Wenger Irina | 81 | Adliswil | | 36:46 | 5:55 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 3408 | |
| Wenger Kurt | 65 | Adliswil | | 37:27 | 6:02 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 3409 | |
4. | Werder Dario | 95 | Frauenfeld | LC Frauenfeld | 33:45 | 3:22 | 10km Running | 3410 | |
| Werder Karin | 70 | Endingen | | 1:44:31 | 10:27 | 10km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3411 | |
DNS | Werder Luisa | 19 | Bremgarten AG | | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | 0.4km Kinderlauf | 3412 | |
4. | Werder Mira | 08 | Aeugst a.A. | OL NWK ZH SH | 24:18 | 3:55 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3413 | |
DNS | Werder Valentina | 86 | Endingen | | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | 10km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3414 | |
33. | Werle Lukas | 79 | Füllinsdorf | | 30:06 | 4:51 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3415 | |
67. | Wermuth Benjamin | 03 | Cham | | 51:02 | 5:06 | 10km Running | 3416 | |
83. | Werner Samuel | 88 | Stansstad | | 43:45 | 4:22 | 10km Running | 3417 | |
DNS | Wernli Malia | 16 | Bremgarten AG | | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | 1.1km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1084 | |
124. | Werren Simon | 62 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:00:42 | 6:04 | 10km Running | 1492 | |
33. | Wertli Sven | 00 | Bremgarten AG | | 41:21 | 4:08 | 10km Running | 1031 | |
39. | Wespi Beatrice | 66 | Uitikon Waldegg | UBS Tri CLub | 53:16 | 5:19 | 10km Running | 3418 | |
DNS | Wespi Marcel | 69 | Uitikon Waldegg | UBS Tri Club | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | 10km Running | 3419 | |
184. | Wetter Bruno | 71 | Bütschwil | LR Mosnang | 50:55 | 5:05 | 10km Running | 3420 | |
DNS | Wettstein Markus | 83 | Russikon ZH | Smrun LC Uster | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 10km Running | 3421 | |
170. | Wetzel Andreas | 78 | Bremgarten | SuF | 52:55 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 5760 | |
| Wetzel Herbert Max | 56 | Schlieren | | 44:30 | 7:10 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 5214 | |
4. | Wetzel Lia | 13 | Bremgarten AG | | 4:50 | 4:23 | 1.1km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1251 | |
| Wetzel Monika | 71 | Schlieren | | 44:30 | 7:10 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 3422 | |
6. | Wetzel Tim | 15 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:08 | 4:39 | 1.1km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1151 | |
114. | Weyermann Noah | 83 | Zofingen | | 47:51 | 4:47 | 10km Running | 5024 | |
35. | Wheeler Andrew | 83 | Bremgarten | | 30:10 | 4:51 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3423 | |
22. | Wheeler Ben | 13 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:21 | 4:51 | 1.1km Schulen Mittelstufen (5./6. Klasse) | 1307 | |
1. | Wheeler Cecil | 68 | Cham 2 | laufgruppe cham | 35:18 | 3:31 | 10km Running | 3424 | |
14. | Wheeler Louis | 16 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:33 | 5:02 | 1.1km Schulen Unterstufen (1./2. Klasse) | 1152 | |
10. | Whittington John | 88 | Baar | | 34:36 | 3:27 | 10km Running | 3425 | |
64. | Wicki Sandro | 92 | Hochdorf | #wennschaschdechasches | 41:15 | 4:07 | 10km Running | 3426 | |
3. | Wickihalter Dario | 03 | Brittnau | Tri Club Zofingen | 20:42 | 3:20 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3427 | |
DNS | Widler Yannick | 08 | Winterthur | OL NWK ZH SH | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3428 | |
| Widmer Aurel | 09 | Lenzburg | | 30:14 | 4:52 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke Run for Fun (ohne Rangliste) | 1554 | |
86. | Widmer Dina | 02 | Zufikon | | 46:40 | 7:31 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3429 | |
52. | Widmer Kiran | 02 | Dulliken | | 33:15 | 5:21 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3430 | |
74. | Widmer Nadia | 66 | Pieterlen | | 59:50 | 5:58 | 10km Running | 3431 | |
59. | Widmer Nathalie | 81 | Zürich | | 52:46 | 5:16 | 10km Running | 3432 | |
42. | Widmer Paul | 39 | Effretikon | smrun | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | 10km Running | 3433 | |
95. | Wiedemann Barbara | 81 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 58:08 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 3434 | |
2. | Wiederkehr Alia | 15 | Seon | LA Team Lenzburg | 4:37 | 4:11 | 1.1km Schüler/innen | 3435 | |
3. | Wiederkehr Ben | 13 | Seon | LA Team Lenzburg | 4:00 | 3:37 | 1.1km Schüler/innen | 3436 | |
88. | Wiederkehr Yvonne | 62 | Winkel | | 47:26 | 7:38 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3437 | |
90. | Wieland Susanne | 60 | Glarus | | 54:50 | 8:50 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3438 | |
26. | Wietlisbach Amon | 17 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 2:19 | 5:47 | 400m Kindergarten | 1415 | |
213. | Wiget Peter | 70 | Frick | | 53:10 | 5:18 | 10km Running | 3439 | |
10. | Wild Cristina | 14 | Bremgarten AG | | 5:59 | 5:25 | 1.1km Schulen Mittelstufen (3./4. Klasse) | 1195 | |
197. | Wild Pascal | 80 | Bremgarten AG | | 58:04 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 3440 | |
| Wild Thomas | 66 | Brütten | | 1:21:43 | 8:10 | 10km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3441 | |
8. | Wildner Hendrik | 72 | Zurich | LG Dorsten | 37:17 | 3:43 | 10km Running | 3442 | |
59. | Willi Thomas | 87 | Zufikon | | 34:15 | 5:31 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3443 | |
81. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | smrun | 55:18 | 5:31 | 10km Running | 3444 | |
11. | Winter Timo | 15 | Windisch | LSG Brugg | 4:54 | 4:26 | 1.1km Schüler/innen | 3445 | |
206. | Wipf Fabian | 84 | Schaffhausen | | 1:01:55 | 6:11 | 10km Running | 3446 | |
132. | Wipf Markus | 79 | Auenstein | | 49:02 | 4:54 | 10km Running | 3447 | |
36. | Wipf Mirjam | 85 | Auenstein | | 49:01 | 4:54 | 10km Running | 3448 | |
21. | Wipf, Bremgarten AG Michel + Marina | 78 | Bremgarten AG | | 4:49 | 12:02 | 400m Familienlauf | 242 | |
42. | Wirth Joël | 02 | Waltenschwil | | 31:30 | 5:04 | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 1032 | |
112. | Wirth Nils | 91 | Benzenschwil | LVF Muri | 46:15 | 4:37 | 10km Running | 5058 | |
33. | Wissenburg Iwan | 74 | Belp | | 41:07 | 4:06 | 10km Running | 3449 | |
151. | With Fabian | 94 | Muri AG | | 52:26 | 5:14 | 10km Running | 1548 | |
36. | Wittensöldner Otmar | 49 | Winterthur | FlowTeam Witti | 58:01 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 3450 | |
67. | Wittwer Christian | 85 | Belp | | 41:37 | 4:09 | 10km Running | 3451 | |
| Wittwer Markus | 78 | Deitingen | kimiClub Deitingen | 1:37:20 | 9:43 | 10km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3452 | |
13. | Witzel Marco | 84 | Galmiz | MegaJoule | 36:37 | 3:39 | 10km Running | 3453 | |
DNS | Wohler Ursin | 06 | Spiez | NSK Thun | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 10km Running | 3454 | |
DNS | Wolf Anouk | 09 | Hunzenschwil | BTV Aarau Athletics | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | 1.8km Schüler/innen | 3455 | |
| Wolfensberger Annemarie | 50 | Oetwil am See | smrun | 1:40:52 | 10:05 | 10km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3456 | |
DNS | Wolfensberger Simon | 04 | Winterthur | LV Winterthur | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 3457 | |
193. | Wolgensinger Mathias | 69 | Wohlen AG | Lauftreff Waltenschwil | 51:29 | 5:08 | 10km Running | 3458 | |
63. | Wolgensinger Nathalie | 73 | Wohlen AG | | 58:00 | 5:47 | 10km Running | 3459 | |
169. | Wolkersdorf Eric | 86 | Weinfelden | | 57:19 | 5:43 | 10km Running | 3460 | |
7. | Wood Jack | 89 | St Gallen | LC Brühl | 31:20 | 3:07 | 10km Running | 8 | |
8. | Woods Joseph | 97 | Zurich | | 34:02 | 3:24 | 10km Running | 5025 | |
106. | Worel Matthias | 73 | Bonstetten | | 46:29 | 4:38 | 10km Running | 1482 | |
DNS | Worel Nadine | 81 | Bonstetten | | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | 6.2km Kurzstrecke | 1483 | |
15. | Wüest Alexis | 13 | Winikon | | 4:44 | 4:17 | 1.1km Schüler/innen | 5504 | |