775. | Gieseler Philippe | 83 | Fribourg | | 1:40:44 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5912 | |
275. | Giess Roman | 96 | Münchwilen | | 1:20:03 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5913 | |
252. | Giger Manuela | 82 | Ittigen | | 1:37:43 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5914 | |
144. | Giger Reto | 78 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:19:39 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5915 | |
479. | Gigon Lucien | 90 | Bern | | 1:23:08 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5916 | |
298. | Gilardi Francesco | 78 | Muralto | | 1:35:19 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5917 | |
365. | Gilgen Adrian | 86 | Bern | | 1:19:33 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5918 | |
88. | Gilgen Hansruedi | 57 | Meiringen | | 35:05 | 7:25 | Altstadt M60 | 5919 | |
46. | Gilgen Jenny | 04 | Hettiswil | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 36:36 | 7:45 | Altstadt U18W | 3017 | |
58. | Gilgen Rolf | 52 | Steffisburg | | 1:39:30 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M65 | 1008 | |
DNS | Gilliéron Michael | 92 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Procap sport région Broye | Startzeit SO 13:15 | | Special Olympics | 5920 | |
332. | Gilliéron Olivier | 79 | Basel | | 1:45:18 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5921 | |
342. | Gillot Maxime | 81 | Lausanne | | 1:55:49 | 7:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5922 | |
DNS | Gimpel Jon | 69 | New York | | Startzeit SO 16:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 2424 | |
DNS | Gindraux Thomas | 87 | Petit-Lancy | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5923 | |
DNS | Ginggen Godi | 71 | St. Stephan | | Startzeit SA 16:15 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 5924 | |
54. | Giovanelli Sylvia | 66 | Reutigen | | 1:40:03 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5925 | |
234. | Giovanoli Livio | 93 | Zürich | | 1:17:28 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5926 | |
419. | Giovanoli Luciano | 88 | Bern | | 1:21:03 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5927 | |
156. | Giraldo Juan Pablo | 75 | Steinhausen | | 1:21:35 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15394 | |
233. | Girard Elias | 00 | Billens | HAFLinger | 1:17:22 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5928 | |
25. | Girard Lucy | 13 | Ostermundigen | | 08:49 | 5:30 | Bären U09W | 5929 | |
729. | Girard Sébastien | 91 | Sierre | | 1:36:17 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5930 | |
418. | Girard Styve | 88 | Courgneay | GSA | 1:21:02 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5931 | |
DNS | Girardi Thomas | 01 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit SO 10:45 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 5932 | |
DSQ | Girardin Fabian | 08 | Langendorf | GESLOR Langendorf | 2:13:33 | 8:17 | 10 Meilen U16M | 2054 | |
811. | Girardin Jordan | 91 | Bern | | 1:45:25 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5933 | |
351. | Giriens Bénédicte | 89 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 33:43 | 7:08 | Altstadt W20 | 3289 | |
135. | Girschweiler Kurt | 64 | Uerikon | | 1:27:36 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5935 | |
DNS | Gisler Carla | 89 | Luzern | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 5936 | |
126. | Gisler Isabelle | 90 | Willerzell | | 27:01 | 5:43 | Altstadt W20 | 5937 | |
48. | Gisler Jan | 74 | Bern | STB | 1:11:20 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5938 | |
DNS | Gisler Jana Lee Sunshine | 09 | Siggenthal Station | | Startzeit SO 15:30 | | Altstadt U14W | 5939 | |
271. | Gisondi Pasquale | 78 | Bern | | 1:31:45 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15028 | |
248. | Gissinger Ludovic | 95 | Fislis | | 1:18:29 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15864 | |
262. | Githui Moses Muchiri | 80 | Etziken | | 1:30:08 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5940 | |
209. | Giudici Filippo | 84 | Bern | | 1:14:46 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5941 | |
DNS | Giudici Lucio + Laura | 15 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 13:15 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1193 | |
151. | Giuffredi Andrea | 88 | Thun | | 1:29:28 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5942 | |
25. | Giulietti Luca | 02 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:22:31 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen U20M | 5943 | |
126. | Giulietti Mirko | 64 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:26:33 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5944 | |
32. | Gjergji Gaia | 09 | Herbligen | | 07:51 | 4:53 | Bären U14W | 15065 | |
238. | Glatthard Mark | 76 | Glattfelden | | 1:29:20 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5945 | |
6. | Glaus Barbara | 78 | Bern | STB | 1:11:31 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5946 | |
27. | Glaus Jorin | 14 | Bern | | 08:30 | 5:18 | Bären U08M | 5947 | |
40. | Glaus Liam | 12 | Bern | | 07:38 | 4:46 | Bären U10M | 5948 | |
259. | Glaus Michel | 76 | Rüegsauschachen | | 34:40 | 7:20 | Altstadt M40 | 5949 | |
49. | Glauser Christoph | 54 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt M60 | 5950 | |
180. | Glauser Stefan | 68 | Muri b. Bern | | 28:18 | 5:59 | Altstadt M40 | 5951 | |
63. | Glauser Thomas | 62 | Iffwil | | 1:19:55 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5952 | |
33. | Gloede Dieter | 53 | Feucht | | 1:26:51 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M65 | 2244 | |
DNS | Gloede Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Sportverein SNB | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5953 | |
33. | Gloor Aurelio | 05 | Boningen | | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt U18M | 5954 | |
104. | Gloor Esther | 74 | Boningen | | 28:41 | 6:04 | Altstadt W40 | 5955 | |
288. | Gloor Philipp | 71 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:39:14 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5956 | |
297. | Glück Lotte | 82 | Bern | | 31:35 | 6:41 | Altstadt W20 | 5957 | |
DNS | Gmünder Heinz | 53 | Gümligen | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 5958 | |
4. | Gmür Christopher | 88 | Spiegel b. Bern | LC Rapperswil-Jona | 55:44 | 3:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5959 | |
385. | Gnägi Anja | 95 | Dotzigen | | 35:55 | 7:36 | Altstadt W20 | 5960 | |
6. | Gneist Livio | 03 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 1:11:53 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen U20M | 3118 | |
| Gobeli Luca + Michael | 17 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 12:23 | 7:43 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15040 | |
DNS | Godet Yssa + | 15 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | Startzeit SA 11:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1399 | |
33. | Goetschi Rita | 77 | Kräiligen | | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5961 | |
1. | Gogniat Dominique | 52 | Les Genevez JU | Oxy.Gene. | 20:20 | 4:18 | Altstadt M60 | 5962 | |
| Gogniat Marie-Claire | 54 | Les Genevez JU | | 38:40 | 8:11 | Altstadt Walk | 5963 | |
561. | Goitia Adrian | 82 | Bern | | 1:26:42 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5964 | |
DSQ | Golberg Gena | 85 | Zürich | | 2:06:17 | 7:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5965 | |
28. | Göldi Elin | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 07:59 | 4:59 | Bären U12W | 5966 | |
40. | Göldi Janna | 95 | Chur | | 1:17:55 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15177 | |
5. | Göldi Marit | 12 | Zollikofen | TVZollikofen | 07:12 | 4:29 | Bären U10W | 5967 | |
21. | Gollob Rolf | 55 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:21:04 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M65 | 5968 | |
213. | Gomez Domingo | 70 | Giubiasco | Tri Team Ticino | 1:30:01 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5969 | |
129. | Gomez Maria | 70 | Bern | | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt W40 | 5970 | |
511. | Gonseth Raphael | 95 | Liebefeld | | 1:42:46 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5971 | |
262. | Gonseth Stéphan | 74 | Bremblens | | 1:34:49 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15343 | |
22. | Gontara Sirine | 84 | Pontarlier | | 1:15:49 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2357 | |
36. | González Jiménez José Manuel | 59 | Motril | PAZITO A PAZITO | 1:21:29 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2335 | |
DNS | Gonzalez Luis | 82 | Lyss | | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5972 | |
29. | Good Laurenz | 06 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:30 | 4:45 | Altstadt U16M | 3048 | |
391. | Gopalakrishnan Abel | 93 | Solothurn | | 1:27:21 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5973 | |
517. | Gopalakrishnan Andrew | 92 | Köniz | | 1:46:02 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15867 | |
89. | Gopalani Ashima | 13 | Bern | | 11:18 | 7:03 | Bären U09W | 5975 | |
117. | Gopalani Kapil | 80 | Bern | | 1:17:34 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15469 | |
| Gordon Balduin | 95 | Bern | Acherli | 49:17 | 10:26 | Altstadt Walk | 2015 | |
DNS | Gort Gerhard | 49 | Münchenbuchsee | STBern | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M70 | 5976 | |
174. | Gort Ladina | 95 | Vättis | | 1:29:31 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5977 | |
531. | Gosteli Lars | 89 | Thun | | 1:25:08 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5978 | |
280. | Gosteli Thomas | 69 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:37:23 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5979 | |
239. | Gosteli Thomas | 75 | Zollikofen | | 1:29:21 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15467 | |
36. | Göttert Astrid | 65 | München | | 1:32:59 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W55 | 2245 | |
DNS | Göttier Dominic | 89 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5980 | |
108. | Gottraux François | 61 | Bussigny | | 1:35:40 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M60 | 5981 | |
9. | Gottschlich Maya | 04 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 23:20 | 4:56 | Altstadt U18W | 15079 | |
DNS | Gottsmann Frank | 69 | Belp | | Startzeit SA 09:30 | | Altstadt M40 | 5982 | |
809. | Götz Silas | 85 | Sissach | | 1:45:09 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5983 | |
3. | Gouttefarde Cassandra | 08 | Bern | TV Länggasse Bern | 05:53 | 3:40 | Bären U14W | 5984 | |
301. | Gouttefarde Philippe | 88 | Aigle | | 1:17:44 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5985 | |
14. | Gouttefarde Victoria | 10 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 07:40 | 4:47 | Bären U12W | 5986 | |
37. | Gouttefarde Yannick Hop! | 74 | Bern | TV Länggasse Bern | 1:10:32 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5987 | |
DNS | Goyal Lalit Kumar Mahesh Kumar | 77 | Gümligen | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 5988 | |