DNS | Dunbar Judit | 80 | Birmenstorf AG | Basel Dragons | | | 21.1km W35 | 5062 | |
59. | Dunkel Reiner | 52 | Basel | TV Inzlingen | 2:14:24 | 6:22 | 21.1km M65 | 8115 | |
225. | Dünnenberger Felicitas | 84 | Arbon | | 2:20:39 | 6:39 | 21.1km W30 | 9224 | |
197. | Dunsch Ayame + Stefan | 13 | Uster | | 7:42 | 6:24 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28084 | |
192. | Dunsch Daiki | 11 | Uster | | 6:10 | 5:08 | 1.2km MU08 | 26779 | |
194. | Dunsch Kento | 10 | Uster | | 5:50 | 4:51 | 1.2km MU10 | 26381 | |
DNF | Dupont Emile | 82 | Riehen | | | | 21.1km M35 | 1344 | |
6. | Dupraz Maxime | 87 | Brugg AG | | 38:40 | 3:51 | 10km M30 | 11304 | |
283. | Dür Christian | 62 | Egg | | 2:34:22 | 7:18 | 21.1km M55 | 8240 | |
208. | Duraes Andrea | 80 | Klosters | | 2:30:35 | 7:08 | 21.1km W35 | 9225 | |
392. | Duranona Manuel | 81 | Zürich | | 1:58:04 | 5:35 | 21.1km M35 | 6400 | |
327. | Düregger Julia | 91 | Berlin | | 2:22:03 | 6:43 | 21.1km W20 | 5016 | |
344. | Düregger Reinhard | 64 | Volketswil | | 1:59:12 | 5:38 | 21.1km M50 | 5017 | |
254. | Durigon Masssimo | 65 | | SMC Italia | 1:07:41 | 6:46 | 10km M50 | 14579 | |
302. | Düringer Michael | 65 | Stäfa | | 1:56:04 | 5:30 | 21.1km M50 | 5204 | |
61. | Dürmüller Fabio + Martin | 13 | Seuzach | | 6:23 | 5:18 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28085 | |
68. | Dürmüller Livio | 11 | Seuzach | FC Seuzach | 5:10 | 4:17 | 1.2km MU08 | 26706 | |
DNS | Dürr Corina | 80 | Schaan | | | | 21.1km W35 | 6401 | |
208. | Dürr Rolf | 83 | Jona | | 56:41 | 5:40 | 10km M30 | 13211 | |
169. | Durrer Anita | 65 | Freienbach | | 1:08:32 | 6:51 | 10km W50 | 15137 | |
21. | Durrer Cornelia | 82 | Stäfa | | 1:44:20 | 4:56 | 21.1km W35 | 2740 | |
61. | Durrer Melvin | 08 | Rafz | | 4:26 | 3:41 | 1.2km MU12 | 26061 | |
14. | Durret Anja | 91 | Wünnewil | | 1:34:09 | 4:27 | 21.1km W20 | 6402 | |
90. | Dürscheid Karl-Heinz | 55 | Bonstetten | | 1:19:54 | 7:59 | 10km M60 | 15138 | |
124. | Durscher Anita | 69 | Oberurnen | | 2:08:04 | 6:04 | 21.1km W45 | 6403 | |
130. | Durscher Christoph | 90 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 55:31 | 5:33 | 10km M20 | 13212 | |
DNS | Durscher Jasmin | 08 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 27074 | |
148. | Durscher Simon | 87 | Zürich | | 51:52 | 5:11 | 10km M30 | 12656 | |
3. | Dürst Nicole | 01 | Kaltbrunn | LG Benken STS Running Team | 1:30:12 | 4:16 | 21.1km WU20 | 2144 | |
40. | Dürst Victor | 81 | Zumikon | | 44:18 | 4:25 | 10km M30 | 11305 | |
108. | Durtschi Andreas | 81 | Jona | | 49:03 | 4:54 | 10km M30 | 11306 | |
| Duss Sämi | 00 | Alpnach Dorf | | 2:46 | 2:45 | 1km Relay | 78014 | |
211. | Dutilly Hélène | 79 | Dübendorf | | 2:36:17 | 7:24 | 21.1km W35 | 9226 | |
74. | Dutler Stefan | 87 | Sulzbach | | 47:06 | 4:42 | 10km M30 | 13213 | |
97. | Dutli Markus | 61 | Geroldswil | | 1:49:06 | 5:10 | 21.1km M55 | 2313 | |
DNS | Dütschler Fabian | 81 | Zug | | | | 21.1km M35 | 6061 | |
12. | Dütschler Mario | 83 | Haag (Rheintal) | STV Salez-Haag | 1:23:55 | 3:58 | 21.1km M35 | 1220 | |
140. | Duvåker Tim | 91 | Zollikon | | 1:39:45 | 4:43 | 21.1km M20 | 2314 | |
DNS | Dycus Sean | 70 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M45 | 7053 | |
155. | Dyer-Smith Luke | 76 | Zürich | | 1:43:00 | 4:52 | 21.1km M40 | 6086 | |
312. | Dyer-Smith Neil | 73 | Baden | | 1:54:41 | 5:26 | 21.1km M45 | 8241 | |
DNS | Dysli Beatrice | 63 | Luterbach | | | | 21.1km W55 | 6404 | |
250. | Dzeletovic Marissa | 87 | Dübendorf | | 2:28:49 | 7:03 | 21.1km W30 | 9227 | |
91. | Eberhard Ayleen | 09 | Uster | | 5:09 | 4:16 | 1.2km WU10 | 27389 | |
215. | Eberhard Christina | 71 | Uster | | 1:02:08 | 6:12 | 10km W40 | 14134 | |
| Eberhard Elvira | 52 | Zürich | | 34:37 | 6:17 | 5.5km | 23270 | |
82. | Eberhard Lenny | 07 | Uster | | 4:37 | 3:50 | 1.2km MU12 | 26062 | |
| Eberhard Monika | 89 | Rümlang | | 42:46 | 7:46 | 5.5km | 23271 | |
15. | Eberhard Ralf | 80 | Zürich | | 1:24:24 | 3:59 | 21.1km M35 | 1345 | |
326. | Eberhard Simon | 78 | Winterthur | | 1:56:27 | 5:31 | 21.1km M40 | 5679 | |
DNS | Eberhard Trinity | 05 | Oberweningen | Lc Regensdorf | | | 1.6km WU14 | 25512 | |
194. | Eberl Thomas | 84 | München | | 1:43:42 | 4:54 | 21.1km M30 | 3274 | |
35. | Eberle Alfred | 51 | Wermatswil | | 1:58:56 | 5:38 | 21.1km M65 | 6405 | |
16. | Eberle Beatrice | 69 | Wittenbach | | 47:55 | 4:47 | 10km W40 | 11307 | |
| Eberle Christina | 82 | Oberhasli | Topwell Apotheken | 33:48 | 6:08 | 5.5km | 23068 | |
381. | Eberle Claudio | 85 | Schindellegi | | 1:57:22 | 5:33 | 21.1km M30 | 4280 | |
343. | Eberle Daniela | 71 | Flums | | 1:17:23 | 7:44 | 10km W40 | 15139 | |
DNS | Eberle Kim | 09 | Oberhasli | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 27390 | |
154. | Eberle Lilian | 81 | Wetzikon ZH | | 56:53 | 5:41 | 10km W30 | 13214 | |
53. | Eberle Marc | 09 | Mönchaltorf | TV Und FC Mönchaltorf | 4:35 | 3:49 | 1.2km MU10 | 26531 | |
246. | Eberle Michael | 77 | Riedt b. Erlen | | 1:49:51 | 5:12 | 21.1km M40 | 4281 | |
16. | Eberle Nik | 11 | Oberhasli | | 4:41 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU08 | 26780 | |
217. | Eberle Pascal | 74 | Nürensdorf | | 1:47:49 | 5:06 | 21.1km M40 | 3275 | |
191. | Eberle Pascal | 71 | Oberhasli | | 1:44:38 | 4:57 | 21.1km M45 | 4282 | |
130. | Eberle Rebecca | 94 | Oberrüti | | 56:12 | 5:37 | 10km W20 | 13215 | |
311. | Eberle Stefanie | 89 | Sargans | | 1:06:24 | 6:38 | 10km W20 | 13216 | |
191. | Eberle Thomas | 64 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 1:48:19 | 5:07 | 21.1km M50 | 4283 | |
413. | Eberle Thomas | 81 | Walenstadt | | 1:59:55 | 5:40 | 21.1km M35 | 6406 | |
179. | Eberle Yannick | 90 | Horgen | - | 1:09:56 | 6:59 | 10km M20 | 15010 | |
65. | Eberli Daniela | 88 | Zürich | | 52:03 | 5:12 | 10km W30 | 12199 | |
155. | Eberli Tabea | 89 | Zürich | | 1:58:44 | 5:37 | 21.1km W20 | 5205 | |
113. | Ebersold Marc | 73 | Grüningen | BMW Lauftreff 2018 | 48:37 | 4:51 | 10km M40 | 11024 | |
15. | Ebert Moritz | 06 | Dübendorf | LC Dübendorf | 24:32 | 4:27 | 5.5km | 21007 | |
527. | Ebinger Philippe | 80 | Zürich | | 2:12:14 | 6:16 | 21.1km M35 | 3276 | |
460. | Ebinger Raphael | 76 | Zürich | | 2:14:08 | 6:21 | 21.1km M40 | 8242 | |
256. | Ebinger Ronja + Peter | 12 | Uster | | 8:16 | 6:53 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28086 | |
| Ebneter Manuela | 83 | | KPMG | 36:29 | 6:37 | 5.5km | 23016 | |
50. | Ebnöther Barbara | 68 | Luchsingen | | 56:24 | 5:38 | 10km W50 | 14608 | |
194. | Ebnöther Eva | 68 | Zollikon | | 1:15:40 | 7:33 | 10km W50 | 15140 | |
104. | Ebnöther Laura | 85 | Zürich | | 54:31 | 5:27 | 10km W30 | 13217 | |
42. | Ebnöther Regina | 96 | Wädenswil | | 2:06:42 | 6:00 | 21.1km WU23 | 7054 | |
186. | Ebnöther Tobias | 85 | Zürich | | 54:29 | 5:26 | 10km M30 | 13218 | |
177. | Ebnöther Viviane | 94 | Glattfelden | | 2:00:51 | 5:43 | 21.1km W20 | 5206 | |
293. | Eckert Anic + Juliette | 14 | Hombrechtikon | | 8:42 | 7:14 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28087 | |
309. | Eckert Florian | 83 | Horgen | | 1:53:04 | 5:21 | 21.1km M35 | 4284 | |
292. | Eckert Jolinne + Clemens | 12 | Hombrechtikon | | 8:42 | 7:14 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28088 | |
DNS | Eckert Marc | 82 | Frutigen | | | | 21.1km M35 | 2315 | |
183. | Eckert Patricia | 77 | Krummenau | kein | 2:16:39 | 6:28 | 21.1km W40 | 8049 | |
116. | Eder Stephan | 65 | Embrach | | 1:42:53 | 4:52 | 21.1km M50 | 4285 | |
143. | Ediz Nadia | 71 | Tamins | | 58:17 | 5:49 | 10km W40 | 13219 | |
203. | Ediz Semih | 09 | Dällikon | Leepünt | 6:07 | 5:05 | 1.2km MU10 | 26529 | |
163. | Egg Alexandra | 90 | Zürich | | 1:59:23 | 5:39 | 21.1km W20 | 7634 | |
DNS | Eggel Noemi | 15 | Bern | Friends of TSIBA | | | 5.5km | 22086 | |
154. | Eggenberger Andreas | 62 | Marbach SG | | 56:50 | 5:40 | 10km M50 | 12200 | |
58. | Eggenberger David | 98 | Volketswil | | 1:55:43 | 5:29 | 21.1km MU23 | 3277 | |
110. | Eggenberger Kurt | 63 | Herrliberg | | 1:50:51 | 5:15 | 21.1km M55 | 3278 | |
152. | Eggenberger Max | 68 | Volketswil | localsearch | 1:45:37 | 5:00 | 21.1km M50 | 3036 | |
67. | Eggenberger Svea | 11 | Wetzikon ZH | | 5:38 | 4:41 | 1.2km WU08 | 27778 | |
DNS | Eggenberger Ueli | 80 | Lachen SZ | | | | 5.5km | 23272 | |
44. | Eggenschwiler Florian | 86 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:28:39 | 4:12 | 21.1km M30 | 1618 | |