13. | Janett Gian Andri | 97 | Bern | | 27:39 | 3:56 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1469 | |
225. | Janett Zoe | 11 | Emmen | Emmen Dorf, Emmen | 11:20 | 5:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30137 | |
453. | Jänicke Daniel | 82 | Inwil | 4B Freizeitgruppe | 18:04 | 5:32 | Firmen City Runners | 21249 | |
206. | Jankotova Pavlina | 97 | Luzern | Hochschule Luzern | 15:31 | 4:45 | Firmen City Runners | 21609 | |
| Jann Furrer, Unterägeri Michelle, Philipp, Maximilian, Vivienne | 83 | Unterägeri | | 10:58 | 7:15 | Familienlauf | 14197 | |
| Janosik Eva | 98 | Merlischachen | Sonnmatt Luzern | 09:47 | 6:28 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20846 | |
| Janosik Saskia | 71 | Merlischachen | Sonnmatt Luzern | 09:48 | 6:29 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20847 | |
115. | Jauch Christian | 97 | Lucerne | Hochschule Luzern | 14:22 | 4:24 | Firmen City Runners | 21610 | |
DNS | Jauch Chrsitian | 97 | Dauchingen | Hochschule Luzern | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21591 | |
1. | Jauch Manfred | 75 | Altdorf | LC Altdorf | 12:05 | 3:08 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 40118 | |
18. | Jauch Mila | 08 | Altdorf | LC Altdorf | 09:31 | 4:31 | Mädchen U16 | 4116 | |
12. | Jauch Thomas | 72 | Hünibach | | 30:04 | 4:17 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1206 | |
| Jauch, Meggen Philippe, Thomas, Melina, Nelio | 75 | Meggen | | 07:35 | 5:01 | Familienlauf | 14198 | |
69. | Jaun Lenni | 11 | Neuenkirch | Grünau Neuenkirch, Küttel | 06:58 | 4:36 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30240 | |
| Jaussi Heinz | 59 | Sempach | Alles stabil | 13:15 | 8:46 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20026 | |
DNS | Javornik Helena | 66 | Maribor | Tekaska vadba v Mariboru | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F50 | 1207 | |
DNF | Jayabalan Madhavan | 79 | Stans | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 31:07 4500 m | | Firmen Musegg | 20620 | |
67. | Jaza Amin | 96 | Kerzers | | 42:17 | 6:02 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1208 | |
| Jeannereret Eliane | 86 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi Happy Runners | 08:32 | 5:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21449 | |
| Jeanneret Amélie | 20 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi Happy Runners | 08:31 | 5:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21450 | |
| Jeanneret Lionel | 17 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi Happy Runners | 08:32 | 5:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21451 | |
| Jeanneret Raphael | 87 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi Happy Runners | 08:31 | 5:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21452 | |
11. | Jeanneret Raphael | 87 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi Musegg Classic | 26:57 | 3:50 | Firmen Musegg | 21469 | |
| Jehle, Neuenkirch Tobias, Eline | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 09:36 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 12140 | |
| Jehli Waldis, Muri AG Delia, Lona | 80 | Muri AG | | 10:06 | 6:41 | Familienlauf | 12141 | |
DNS | Jelisavcic Zeljko | 09 | Wikon | Primarschule Wikon, Wikon | Startzeit 16:48:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30744 | |
113. | Jenni Andreas | 73 | Bern | Universität Luzern | 14:21 | 4:23 | Firmen City Runners | 22019 | |
462. | Jenni Carmen | 04 | Triengen | TRISA AG | 18:09 | 5:33 | Firmen City Runners | 21121 | |
41. | Jenni David | 10 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 09:52 | 4:41 | Knaben U14 | 5088 | |
25. | Jenni Fränzi | 08 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 09:36 | 4:34 | Mädchen U16 | 4140 | |
14. | Jenni Nicola | 92 | Zurich | | 18:44 | 4:51 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6109 | |
DNS | Jenni Nicole | 97 | Sachseln | Balmer-Etienne Rangers | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20095 | |
DNS | Jenni Romana Isabella | 91 | Kriens | insieme Luzern | Startzeit 17:26:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 21693 | |
465. | Jenni Stefan | 65 | Triengen | TRISA AG | 18:09 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21122 | |
| Jenni, Abtwil AG Judith, Flavia | 74 | Abtwil AG | | | | Familienlauf | 12142 | |
| Jenni-Flühler, Rotkreuz ZG Rita, Moritz, Paula | 82 | Rotkreuz ZG | | 12:38 | 8:21 | Familienlauf | 13100 | |
DNS | Jenny Timeo | 10 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 16:48:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30288 | |
215. | Johann Kim | 10 | Luzern | Primarschule Wartegg, Bucher | 11:13 | 5:20 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30724 | |
34. | Johann Nino | 10 | Menznau | Dorf, Menznau | 08:58 | 4:15 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30083 | |
20. | Johann Sven | 09 | Menznau | | 08:56 | 4:14 | Knaben U14 | 5043 | |
| Johann, Luzern Reto, Laura | 78 | Luzern | | 07:50 | 5:10 | Familienlauf | 12143 | |
30. | Joller Fabio | 11 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil | 06:40 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30406 | |
63. | Joller Louisa | 11 | Ebikon | | 07:17 | 4:48 | Mädchen U12 | 3057 | |
34. | Jones Kaan | 93 | Zürich | | 32:31 | 4:38 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1209 | |
15. | Joos Bernhard | 68 | St. Niklausen | Skiclub Horw | 30:24 | 4:20 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1210 | |
3. | Joos Janik | 05 | St. Niklausen | Skiclub Horw | 06:46 | 3:13 | Knaben U18 | 5044 | |
207. | Jordi Jael | 12 | Kriens | Kuonimatt 3. Klasse, Kriens | 09:04 | 5:59 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31028 | |
290. | Jordi Janik | 09 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens | 12:23 | 5:53 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30345 | |
| Jordi Sibylle | 73 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:59 | 7:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21744 | |
| Jörg, Paspels David, Seraina, Carla | 73 | Paspels | | 08:22 | 5:31 | Familienlauf | 13101 | |
114. | Jöri Ayla | 13 | Alpnach | | 08:58 | 5:56 | Mädchen U12 | 3058 | |
| Jöri, Luzern Philipp, Thiago | 79 | Luzern | | 10:04 | 6:39 | Familienlauf | 12379 | |
| Jöri, Obernau Nadine, Adrian, Lenia, Moris | 88 | Obernau | | 10:29 | 6:56 | Familienlauf | 14199 | |
33. | Jorio Siara | 12 | Zug | Primarschule Zug, Zug | 06:42 | 4:26 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30748 | |
554. | Josi David | 89 | Nottwil | 4B Freizeitgruppe | 19:30 | 5:58 | Firmen City Runners | 21250 | |
215. | Joss Mara | 93 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 42:59 | 6:08 | Firmen Musegg | 22062 | |
70. | Jossen Dominic | 97 | Horw | HSLU ElektroRun | 32:14 | 4:36 | Firmen Musegg | 20380 | |
158. | Jost Chantal | 11 | Beromünster | PS, Beromünster | 10:23 | 4:56 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30772 | |
422. | Jost Daniela | 82 | Luzern | Tschümperlin Lötscher Schwarz | 17:43 | 5:25 | Firmen City Runners | 21130 | |
63. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 41:02 | 5:51 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1211 | |
24. | Jost Marco | 13 | Rothenburg | Konstanz Klasse 3e, 6023 Rothenburg | 06:37 | 4:22 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30322 | |
280. | Jost Rafael | 09 | Uffikon | Erle, 6253 Uffikon | 12:11 | 5:47 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30153 | |
69. | Jost Raphael | 09 | Beromünster | PS, Beromünster | 09:23 | 4:28 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30773 | |
| Jost, Baar Frederic, Irène, Samuel, Livia | 78 | Baar | | 09:40 | 6:23 | Familienlauf | 14201 | |
| Jost, Luzern Conradin, Luisa, Luana, Giulia | 83 | Luzern | | 17:00 | 11:15 | Familienlauf | 14200 | |
| Jost, Luzern Janine, Massimo, Emilio, Giuliana | 91 | Luzern | | 13:11 | 8:43 | Familienlauf | 14202 | |
5. | Jost-Iseli Regula | 69 | Gümligen | Core Athletics | 18:19 | 4:45 | Altstadt Classic F50 | 6245 | |
212. | Jotic Marko | 93 | Zug | PwC Runners | 15:34 | 4:46 | Firmen City Runners | 20717 | |
| Juchli Renata | 57 | Emmen | Stiftung für Schwerbehinderte Luzern SSBL | | | Solidaritätslauf | 26 | |
| Jud Kim | 02 | Luzern | XUND | 06:57 | 4:35 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21205 | |
677. | Jukic Sandra | 97 | Sursee | Network 41 | 23:11 | 7:06 | Firmen City Runners | 40042 | |
169. | Julen Lynn | 93 | Luzern | CariRuns | 38:44 | 5:31 | Firmen Musegg | 40078 | |
| Jund, Kriens Silvia, Markus, Mia, Lea | 78 | Kriens | | 09:55 | 6:34 | Familienlauf | 14203 | |
299. | Jung Chiara | 12 | Root | St. Martin, Root | 13:53 | 9:11 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30880 | |
28. | Jung Judith | 99 | Eich | | 21:07 | 5:28 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6246 | |
188. | Jung Louisa | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 8, Eschenbach | 07:53 | 5:12 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30600 | |
| Jung Noemi | 88 | Hochdorf | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 11:32 | 7:37 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20953 | |
| Jung, Eschenbach LU Urban, Jonah | 78 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:15 | 4:47 | Familienlauf | 12144 | |
63. | Junghans Sebastian | 97 | Dietikon | | 41:15 | 5:53 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1212 | |
24. | Jungo Sophia | 07 | Nottwil | | 09:36 | 4:34 | Mädchen U16 | 4070 | |
31. | Jurcevic Jadranka | 77 | Emmenbrücke | Riffig full of live | 45:55 | 6:33 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1014 | |
| Jurisic Nenad | 78 | Bellinzona | KKL Luzern - einfach weltklasse | 08:58 | 5:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20435 | |
78. | Käch Andreas | 85 | Luzern | B+K Roadrunners | 13:51 | 4:14 | Firmen City Runners | 20088 | |
60. | Käch Pascal | 91 | Luzern | SA 1 & 2 | 13:33 | 4:09 | Firmen City Runners | 22319 | |
| Käch, Sursee Chantal, Andreas, Lina, Fiona, Alessia | 82 | Sursee | | 12:50 | 8:29 | Familienlauf | 15050 | |
14. | Kaderli Jolina | 12 | Wikon | Primarschule Wikon, Wikon | 06:24 | 4:13 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30735 | |
| Kadric Aldin | 89 | Stans | insieme Unterwalden | 15:25 | 10:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20422 | |
| Kaehr Leandro | 79 | Luzern | Happy Lombardi | 09:32 | 6:18 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20301 | |
| Kaelin, Luzern Ivo, Luca | 82 | Luzern | | 09:17 | 6:08 | Familienlauf | 12146 | |
| Kaelin, Rotkreuz Carole, Gianni | 78 | Rotkreuz | | 09:31 | 6:17 | Familienlauf | 12145 | |
4. | Kaeser Nathan | 05 | Saint-Sulpice | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07:39 | 3:05 | Nachwuchselite U18M | 513 | |
| Kaeslin Julia | 96 | Luzern | | 11:29 | 7:36 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40162 | |
81. | Kägi Jael | 10 | Kriens | Kuonimatt - 5. Klasse, 6010 Kriens | 09:34 | 4:32 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30335 | |
8. | Kägi Maja | 61 | Kefikon | | 42:48 | 6:06 | Musegg Classic F60 | 40082 | |
DNF | Kägi Viviane | 91 | Zürich | | 36:27 4500 m | | Musegg Classic F30 | 40241 | |
| Kägi, Eschenbach LU Beat, Tim, Til, Lio, Nils | 86 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:57 | 5:15 | Familienlauf | 15051 | |
| Kägi, Kriens Claudia, Marvin | 79 | Kriens | | 06:43 | 4:26 | Familienlauf | 12380 | |
687. | Kahraman Ellissa | 06 | Luzern | Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum Luzern (FMZ) | 23:16 | 7:08 | Firmen City Runners | 20249 | |
201. | Kaiser Lena | 11 | Luzern | Schulhaus Felsberg Achermann, Luzern | 08:54 | 5:53 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31049 | |
64. | Kaiser Lisa | 94 | Luzern | | 42:29 | 6:04 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1213 | |