DNF | Villiger Beat | 57 | Kallern | | | | 11km Running | 2534 | |
91. | Villiger Heidi | 60 | Kallern | | 1:06:36 | 6:03 | 11km Running | 2535 | |
26. | Villiger Melissa | 92 | Cham | | 34:29 | 5:13 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 682 | |
141. | Villiger Roland | 83 | Meierskappel | | 52:10 | 4:44 | 11km Running | 746 | |
22. | Villiger Roman | 89 | Lenzburg | team professional | 39:00 | 3:32 | 11km Running | 2536 | |
DNS | Vincenzi Amadea | 05 | Niederwil AG | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 526 | |
70. | Voegeli Ueli | 65 | Egliswil | | 47:46 | 4:20 | 11km Running | 2537 | |
63. | Vogel Bruno | 59 | Langnau am Albis | SSC Langnau am Albis | 54:35 | 4:57 | 11km Running | 2538 | |
17. | Vogel Louis-Finlay | 13 | Bremgarten | | 2:55 | 5:48 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 489 | |
33. | Vogt Larissa | 93 | Zürich | 3bike.ch I Triteam | 54:29 | 4:57 | 11km Running | 2539 | |
65. | Voigt Cornelia | 76 | Effretikon | | 57:47 | 5:15 | 11km Running | 2540 | |
170. | Voirol Bernard | 67 | Zürich | trigether | 53:49 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 2541 | |
55. | Vollenweider Doris | 68 | Ennetbürgen | | 59:21 | 5:23 | 11km Running | 3135 | |
| Vollenweider Elisabeth | 64 | Benzenschwil | Lungenliga Aargau | 1:29:08 | 8:06 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3136 | |
162. | Vollenweider Stephan | 65 | Ennetbürgen | | 53:12 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 3137 | |
3. | Von Ah Andrea | 72 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 45:16 | 4:06 | 11km Running | 2542 | |
131. | Von Ah Roger | 70 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 48:33 | 4:24 | 11km Running | 2543 | |
| von Arx Andreas | 83 | Lostorf | | 54:20 | 4:56 | 11km Run for Fun | 3138 | |
105. | von Arx Bruno | 60 | Oftringen | LSG Olten | 50:00 | 4:32 | 11km Running | 3139 | |
| von Arx Raija | 45 | Obergösgen | | 1:31:18 | 8:17 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2544 | |
38. | von Bergen Fabien | 94 | Dübendorf | | 44:55 | 4:04 | 11km Running | 2545 | |
63. | von Burg Peter | 68 | Derendingen | LG Derendingen | 35:49 | 5:25 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2546 | |
169. | von Dielingen Frank | 79 | Urdorf | | 51:25 | 4:40 | 11km Running | 2547 | |
82. | von Flüe Anna | 87 | Luzern | | 42:23 | 6:25 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2548 | |
147. | von Flüe Jonas | 87 | Luzern | | 52:51 | 4:48 | 11km Running | 2549 | |
DNS | Von Gunten Hans | 44 | Thun | SMRUN | | | 11km Running | 2550 | |
9. | von Gunten Hans | 44 | Thun | smrun Lauftreff Thun | 54:25 | 4:56 | 11km Running | 2551 | |
114. | Von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | SMRUN | 1:23:36 | 7:35 | 11km Running | 2552 | |
37. | von Holzen Christoph | 60 | Menzingen | Laufgruppe Cham | 45:17 | 4:06 | 11km Running | 2553 | |
6. | von Känel Christoph | 59 | Frutigen | Lauftreff Spiez | 44:36 | 4:03 | 11km Running | 2554 | |
57. | von Matt Peter | 49 | Rothenburg | | 35:26 | 5:22 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3456 | |
| von Rotz Franziska | 65 | Adligenswil | | 1:25:54 | 7:48 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2555 | |
140. | von Salis Andreas | 85 | Bassersdorf | | 52:10 | 4:44 | 11km Running | 2556 | |
49. | Vonaesch Franziska | 69 | Bremgarten AG | | 58:12 | 5:17 | 11km Running | 2557 | |
14. | Vonäsch Christoph | 68 | Brunnen | | 42:42 | 3:52 | 11km Running | 2558 | |
7. | Vonäsch Rahel | 01 | Brunnen | TV Brunnen | 29:41 | 4:29 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2559 | |
| Vontobel Heiner | 45 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | privat | 1:12:15 | 6:34 | 11km Run for Fun | 2560 | |
29. | Vosseler Beat | 64 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn | 44:41 | 4:03 | 11km Running | 2561 | |
DNS | Vranjes Dan | 11 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 110 | |
210. | Vuadens Emmanuel | 72 | Fey | | 54:39 | 4:58 | 11km Running | 2562 | |
11. | Vuadens Killian | 04 | Fey | Runnning Team Prilly | 25:17 | 3:49 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2563 | |
31. | Vukcevic Emilija | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:39 | 7:17 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 433 | |
71. | Wäffler Katharine | 85 | Frauenfeld | | 40:31 | 6:08 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3423 | |
47. | Wagmann Michael | 59 | Reinach | SMRUN | 52:13 | 4:44 | 11km Running | 2564 | |
39. | Wagner Jonathan | 13 | Bremgarten | | 4:08 | 8:14 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 443 | |
| Wagner Len | 95 | Winterthur | | 1:26:13 | 7:50 | 11km Run for Fun | 2565 | |
65. | Wagner Lisa Alena | 05 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:12:01 | 6:32 | 11km Running | 2566 | |
26. | Wagner Sibylle | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 51:13 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 2567 | |
DNS | Wahrenberger Christoph | 66 | Jona | | | | 11km Running | 2568 | |
101. | Walcher Urs | 65 | Adligenswil | Himmelwärts | 49:37 | 4:30 | 11km Running | 2569 | |
241. | Waldmeier Daniel | 76 | Birmensdorf ZH | amörelis | 57:28 | 5:13 | 11km Running | 2570 | |
60. | Waldner Karin | 75 | Seengen | | 57:31 | 5:13 | 11km Running | 2571 | |
176. | Waldner Manuel | 74 | Seengen | | 52:19 | 4:45 | 11km Running | 2572 | |
DNS | Waldner Marc | 11 | Zufikon | LA Mutschellen | | | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2573 | |
16. | Waldner Marc | 11 | Zufikon | LA Mutschellen | 6:16 | 4:49 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3183 | |
90. | Walker Christopher | 88 | Zurich | | 46:57 | 4:16 | 11km Running | 3140 | |
85. | Walker Manuel | 81 | Schüpfen | | 46:15 | 4:12 | 11km Running | 2574 | |
36. | Walker Ruedi | 48 | Zürich | | 1:02:50 | 5:42 | 11km Running | 2575 | |
11. | Wallimann Patrick | 73 | Jonen | PARMINO Racing Team | 39:32 | 3:35 | 11km Running | 3174 | |
57. | Walser Daniela | 73 | Zufikon | | 57:00 | 5:10 | 11km Running | 2576 | |
197. | Walser Paet | 69 | Urdorf | Passion of Sports | 54:53 | 4:59 | 11km Running | 2577 | |
9. | Walther Jan | 12 | Bremgarten | | 7:35 | 5:49 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 136 | |
9. | Walther Nico | 10 | Bremgarten | | 6:02 | 4:37 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 245 | |
10. | Walti Claudia | 00 | Seon | OL NWK AG | 34:00 | 5:09 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3425 | |
13. | Wälti Tobias | 03 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 11:52 | 5:38 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 400 | |
70. | Wanek Katrin | 87 | Luzern | | 59:02 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 2578 | |
63. | Wanek Michaela | 85 | Rupperswil | | 58:29 | 5:18 | 11km Running | 2579 | |
DNS | Wartmann Christina | 78 | Frauenfeld | | | | 11km Running | 2580 | |
74. | Waser Lukas | 97 | Büren NW | | 59:15 | 5:23 | 11km Running | 2581 | |
114. | Weber Carola | 80 | Obfelden | LZ Lauftreff Cham | 1:09:47 | 6:20 | 11km Running | 2582 | |
69. | Weber Christoph | 73 | Flumenthal | Team EmmenLauf | 45:30 | 4:08 | 11km Running | 2583 | |
148. | Weber Julien | 86 | Zürich | | 53:03 | 4:49 | 11km Running | 2584 | |
68. | Weber Markus | 81 | Lenzburg | | 44:56 | 4:05 | 11km Running | 2585 | |
204. | Weber Martin | 63 | Burg AG | Vier Pfoten | 55:30 | 5:02 | 11km Running | 2586 | |
| Weber Ruth | 64 | Hemberg | smrun | 1:33:19 | 8:28 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2587 | |
| Weber-Wyss Madeleine | 60 | Reigoldswil | tvarboldswil | 1:35:07 | 8:38 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2588 | |
11. | Wegmann Sandro | 82 | Pontresina | LC Uster / TV Oerlikon | 37:20 | 3:23 | 11km Running | 726 | |
DNS | Wegmüller Yanis | 05 | Nesselnbach | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 509 | |
263. | Wehrli Daniel | 71 | Bassersdorf | | 1:00:18 | 5:28 | 11km Running | 2589 | |
130. | Wehrli Reto | 68 | Kleindöttingen | Klingnauer Stauseeläufer | 51:29 | 4:40 | 11km Running | 2590 | |
275. | Wehrli Rolf | 70 | Wil AG | | 1:03:18 | 5:45 | 11km Running | 2591 | |
34. | Weibel Gerold | 58 | Stüsslingen | LG Niederamt | 50:41 | 4:36 | 11km Running | 2592 | |
285. | Weickmann Albert | 76 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:06:17 | 6:01 | 11km Running | 2593 | |
126. | Weilbächer Stefan | 63 | Altendorf | J-TRI | 51:07 | 4:38 | 11km Running | 2594 | |
73. | Weilenmann Pascal | 84 | Winterthur | MegaJoule | 45:26 | 4:07 | 11km Running | 2595 | |
| Weiler Hanni | 40 | Hoffeld | smrun | 1:48:08 | 9:49 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2596 | |
90. | Weisheimer Thomas | 72 | Ehrendingen | UBS Tri Club | 46:50 | 4:15 | 11km Running | 755 | |
23. | Weisheit Axel | 83 | Aesch ZH | Team Awesome / Passion of Sports | 39:02 | 3:32 | 11km Running | 2597 | |
35. | Weiss Monika | 51 | Steinhausen | Zuger Lauftreff | 1:10:53 | 6:26 | 11km Running | 2598 | |
44. | Weissmüller Marc | 91 | Wabern | | 47:04 | 4:16 | 11km Running | 2599 | |
35. | Welford Richard | 79 | Aarau | | 42:46 | 3:53 | 11km Running | 2600 | |
14. | Welter Chiara | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:52 | 6:02 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 125 | |
19. | Welti Finja | 14 | Bremgarten | | 3:24 | 6:47 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 455 | |
232. | Weltner Horst | 67 | Affoltern am Albis | | 57:26 | 5:13 | 11km Running | 2601 | |
DNS | Wenger Gerhard | 58 | Hombrechtikon | | | | 11km Running | 2602 | |
123. | Wenger Pierre-Yves | 78 | Zürich | | 48:10 | 4:22 | 11km Running | 2603 | |
34. | Wenger Rebekka | 82 | Winkel | - | 52:11 | 4:44 | 11km Running | 2604 | |
28. | Wenger René | 56 | Thalwil | - | 49:51 | 4:31 | 11km Running | 2605 | |
88. | Werder Brigitte | 73 | Unterwasser | | 1:00:11 | 5:28 | 11km Running | 3266 | |
10. | Werder Sarina | 06 | Rudolfstetten | LA Mutschellen | 8:51 | 4:12 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 590 | |