197. | Eisenhardt Alexander | 79 | Zumikon | | 55:29 | 5:32 | 10km M30 | 13223 | |
93. | Eisenhut Fabian | 92 | Oberegg | | 1:35:22 | 4:31 | 21.1km M20 | 2320 | |
437. | Eisenhut Niklaus | 80 | Zürich | | 2:02:33 | 5:48 | 21.1km M35 | 6411 | |
495. | Eisenhut Roy | 74 | Bauma | | 2:26:53 | 6:57 | 21.1km M40 | 29053 | |
18. | Eisenlohr Frank | 63 | Zürich | TV Unterstrass | 1:36:44 | 4:35 | 21.1km M55 | 2211 | |
DNS | Eisenlohr Manuela | 80 | Niederwil SG | | | | 10km W30 | 15144 | |
47. | Eisenring Andrea | 71 | Bronschhofen | FTV Bronschhofen | 51:53 | 5:11 | 10km W40 | 13027 | |
38. | Eisenring Brigitt | 61 | Nürensdorf | | 2:24:01 | 6:49 | 21.1km W55 | 8250 | |
237. | Eisenring Lynn + Andrea | 12 | Fehraltorf | | 8:01 | 6:40 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28090 | |
63. | Eisenring Seline | 87 | Zürich | | 1:53:46 | 5:23 | 21.1km W30 | 5208 | |
DNS | Eisert Julia | 92 | Oberboihingen | | | | 21.1km W20 | 8014 | |
237. | Ekdahl Ingela | 89 | Rothenburg | | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | 10km W20 | 9233 | |
184. | El Haj Ali Abdullah | 09 | Greifensee | | 5:37 | 4:40 | 1.2km MU10 | 26383 | |
DNF | El Jaddar Ahmed | 86 | Marokko | TV Riehen | | | 21.1km M30 | 16 | |
251. | El Sebai El Farargi Nevin | 86 | Uerikon | | 2:29:10 | 7:04 | 21.1km W30 | 2033 | |
127. | Eldring Anna | 83 | Zürich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 2:04:57 | 5:55 | 21.1km W35 | 6090 | |
511. | Eleftheriadis Georgios | 87 | Zürich | | 2:18:49 | 6:34 | 21.1km M30 | 7651 | |
347. | Eletic Robert | 77 | Oberweningen | Trisutto | 1:58:08 | 5:35 | 21.1km M40 | 4155 | |
| Eleuteri Antonella | 64 | Carugate | SMC Italia | 1:04:51 | 11:47 | 5.5km | 23033 | |
DNS | Elf Catherine | 88 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W30 | 6412 | |
364. | El-Hag Karim | 72 | Zürich | | 1:58:37 | 5:37 | 21.1km M45 | 9234 | |
54. | Elkins Tom | 80 | Zürich | | 1:30:04 | 4:16 | 21.1km M35 | 1084 | |
DNS | Ellenberger Jessica | 07 | Oberbözberg | BTV Aarau | | | 1.2km WU12 | 27003 | |
DNS | Ellenberger Lukas | 07 | Oberbözberg | BTV Aarau Athletics | | | 1.2km MU12 | 26007 | |
360. | Ellenberger Thomas | 74 | Zürich | | 1:58:55 | 5:38 | 21.1km M40 | 6413 | |
359. | Eller Sarah | 89 | Wettingen | | 1:12:41 | 7:16 | 10km W20 | 15145 | |
117. | Elliker Beat | 89 | Winterthur | | 53:57 | 5:23 | 10km M20 | 13224 | |
153. | Elliott Daniel | 68 | Kriens | | 1:45:41 | 5:00 | 21.1km M50 | 2321 | |
273. | Ellis Christian | 85 | Zürich | | 1:03:54 | 6:23 | 10km M30 | 15146 | |
394. | Ellis-follett Edward | 83 | Cham | | 1:58:04 | 5:35 | 21.1km M35 | 5030 | |
| Elmer Daniel | 70 | Birchwil bei Nürensdorf | Team Grundfos | 1:40:49 | 10:04 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18002 | |
14. | Elmer Hannes | 89 | Niederurnen | LAV Glarus | 1:21:31 | 3:51 | 21.1km M20 | 1029 | |
35. | Elmer HansRudolf | 45 | Winterthur | | 1:13:42 | 7:22 | 10km M70 | 15147 | |
30. | Elmer Laura | 93 | Winterthur | LB-Team 18 | 48:41 | 4:52 | 10km W20 | 12035 | |
50. | Elmer Marco | 84 | Uster | | 45:10 | 4:30 | 10km M30 | 11311 | |
189. | Elmer Nicola | 09 | Uster | | 5:43 | 4:45 | 1.2km MU10 | 26384 | |
172. | Elmer Vincent + Marco | 13 | Uster | | 7:31 | 6:15 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28091 | |
94. | El-Sayed Fatima | 89 | Zürich | | 1:51:49 | 5:17 | 21.1km W20 | 6414 | |
383. | Elsener Adrian | 71 | Herisau | | 2:00:31 | 5:42 | 21.1km M45 | 5209 | |
58. | Elsener Flurin + Désirée | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | 6:21 | 5:17 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28092 | |
306. | Elsener Nadia | 91 | Eschlikon TG | | 1:06:07 | 6:36 | 10km W20 | 15148 | |
246. | Elsener Nicola | 88 | Horgen | | 1:47:41 | 5:06 | 21.1km M30 | 5210 | |
55. | Elsener Olivia | 06 | Uster | | 7:36 | 4:44 | 1.6km WU14 | 25540 | |
555. | Elsener Pascal | 79 | Stäfa | | 2:28:06 | 7:01 | 21.1km M35 | 6028 | |
304. | Elsener Reto | 76 | Hünenberg | | 1:55:17 | 5:27 | 21.1km M40 | 4289 | |
289. | Elsener Ricardo | 82 | Widnau | | 1:08:58 | 6:53 | 10km M30 | 12622 | |
123. | Elsener Simon | 10 | Uster | | 5:02 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU10 | 26385 | |
296. | Elsenhans Mélanie | 91 | Zürich | | 1:05:28 | 6:32 | 10km W20 | 14137 | |
22. | Elsholz Benjamin | 82 | Rümlang | KN Moves | 1:25:54 | 4:04 | 21.1km M35 | 1627 | |
272. | Elsner Lukas | 84 | Ittigen | | 1:49:35 | 5:11 | 21.1km M30 | 3065 | |
| Emch Andreas | 87 | Burgdorf | | 23:25 | 4:15 | 5.5km | 23276 | |
67. | Emmenegger Monika | 62 | Wallisellen | Coiffeur Moni Sprinter | 57:56 | 5:47 | 10km W50 | 13022 | |
47. | Emmenegger Philipp | 90 | Wallisellen | | 45:28 | 4:32 | 10km M20 | 13603 | |
DNS | Emptmeyer Katharina | 85 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W30 | 9235 | |
DNS | Emunds Roman | 78 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M40 | 7663 | |
264. | Endacott Stephen | 80 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 1:49:36 | 5:11 | 21.1km M35 | 4290 | |
95. | Endras Paul | 65 | Ittigen | | 1:40:37 | 4:46 | 21.1km M50 | 2322 | |
223. | Engel Ana | 75 | Uster | | 1:02:49 | 6:16 | 10km W40 | 15149 | |
132. | Engel Anika | 08 | Flüelen | | 5:24 | 4:29 | 1.2km WU12 | 27078 | |
42. | Engel Franca | 09 | Flüelen | | 4:49 | 4:00 | 1.2km WU10 | 27392 | |
24. | Engel Gina | 12 | Flüelen | | 5:13 | 4:20 | 1.2km WU08 | 27781 | |
153. | Engel Katrin | 87 | Gossau ZH | | 2:06:39 | 6:00 | 21.1km W30 | 7678 | |
248. | Engel Pascal + Andreas | 13 | Knonau | | 8:08 | 6:45 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28093 | |
253. | Engel Stefan | 74 | Flüelen | | 55:59 | 5:35 | 10km M40 | 13225 | |
220. | Engeler Martin | 89 | Basel | | 1:46:53 | 5:03 | 21.1km M20 | 5211 | |
164. | Engeler René | 85 | Rigi Kaltbad | | 1:41:27 | 4:48 | 21.1km M30 | 4291 | |
243. | Engeler Ruedi | 64 | Bischofszell | | 1:05:19 | 6:31 | 10km M50 | 14138 | |
53. | Engeler Seraina | 07 | Winterthur | | 35:30 | 6:27 | 5.5km | 22041 | |
| Engeler Thomas | 75 | Winterthur | | 31:56 | 5:48 | 5.5km | 23277 | |
84. | Engeli Tom | 86 | Frauenfeld | | 1:34:40 | 4:29 | 21.1km M30 | 1350 | |
342. | Engelien Lara | 91 | Zürich | | 2:24:15 | 6:50 | 21.1km W20 | 9006 | |
512. | Engels Michael | 84 | Zürich | | 2:18:51 | 6:34 | 21.1km M30 | 9236 | |
| Engler Anna | 66 | Winterthur | | 1:37:08 | 9:42 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18100 | |
222. | Engler Béatrice | 71 | Kirchberg SG | Räti Runners | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | 10km W40 | 15036 | |
196. | Engler Claudia | 79 | Greifensee | | 2:24:51 | 6:51 | 21.1km W35 | 9237 | |
DNS | Engler Jano | 04 | Kirchberg SG | Räti Runners | | | 10km MU16 | 15037 | |
149. | Engler Markus | 72 | Winterthur | | 50:38 | 5:03 | 10km M40 | 12208 | |
222. | Engler Martina | 94 | Combremont-Petit | Wasimolo | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | 10km W20 | 11200 | |
341. | Engler Michael | 69 | Kirchberg SG | Räti Runners | 1:03:51 | 6:23 | 10km M40 | 15038 | |
34. | Engler Raymond | 78 | Baden | Swisscom | 43:27 | 4:20 | 10km M40 | 11312 | |
5. | Engler Thomas | 77 | Seuzach | finishers winterthur | 36:52 | 3:41 | 10km M40 | 11037 | |
120. | Engmann Jonathan | 69 | Winterthur | | 48:57 | 4:53 | 10km M40 | 11313 | |
DNS | Ënrico Cocchi | 66 | Zumikon | | | | 21.1km M50 | 3284 | |
DNS | Ensor Chris | 72 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 21.1km M45 | 6415 | |
177. | Ensslin Jonathan | 94 | Oberengstringen | | 1:43:13 | 4:53 | 21.1km M20 | 9603 | |
190. | Ensslin Klaus | 60 | Oberengstringen | | 2:01:34 | 5:45 | 21.1km M55 | 7668 | |
17. | Enz Daniel | 85 | Stäfa | | 1:20:39 | 3:49 | 21.1km M30 | 1351 | |
181. | Enz Daren | 82 | Schönenwerd | | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | 21.1km M35 | 3285 | |
274. | Enz Michael | 77 | Zürich | | 1:52:16 | 5:19 | 21.1km M40 | 3286 | |
19. | Enz Seraina | 97 | Zürich | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | 1:50:29 | 5:14 | 21.1km WU23 | 3151 | |
279. | Enzler Mirjam | 79 | Flawil | | 1:02:39 | 6:15 | 10km W30 | 15150 | |
| Enzmann Noah | 99 | La Neuveville | | 2:52 | 2:51 | 1km Relay | 78011 | |
154. | Epp Christoph | 81 | Zürich | | 52:21 | 5:14 | 10km M30 | 12209 | |
20. | Epp Pius | 85 | Bern | gerbersport | 1:21:26 | 3:51 | 21.1km M30 | 1123 | |
457. | Epper Jouni | 71 | Zürich | | 2:10:02 | 6:09 | 21.1km M45 | 6416 | |
307. | Epper Severin | 81 | Dürnten | | 1:53:00 | 5:21 | 21.1km M35 | 4292 | |
440. | Eppler Tony | 93 | Dübendorf | | 2:11:40 | 6:14 | 21.1km M20 | 6417 | |
290. | Epprecht Andy | 86 | Winterthur | | 1:50:54 | 5:15 | 21.1km M30 | 6418 | |
DNS | Epstein Alexandra | 95 | Bern | adidas Runners Zürich | | | 10km W20 | 12563 | |
40. | Er Kadir | 73 | Tiengen | | 1:30:07 | 4:16 | 21.1km M45 | 2323 | |