50. | Kaiser Michael | 68 | Ebikon | Fit&Fun | 39:17 | 5:36 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1214 | |
| Kaiser, Alpnach Dorf Janine, Andy, Fiona, Nora | 87 | Alpnach Dorf | | 13:04 | 8:38 | Familienlauf | 14204 | |
| Kaiser, Luzern Luzia, Anne | 76 | Luzern | | 11:52 | 7:51 | Familienlauf | 12147 | |
| Kalbermatten, Grosswangen Aldo, Cornelia, Leonie, Elin | 75 | Grosswangen | | 13:05 | 8:39 | Familienlauf | 14205 | |
535. | Kälin Adrian | 84 | Schachen | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:05 | 5:50 | Firmen City Runners | 20798 | |
15. | Kälin Karl | 76 | Kriens | | 15:49 | 4:06 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6110 | |
130. | Kälin Michael | 88 | Horw | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 35:59 | 5:08 | Firmen Musegg | 20621 | |
47. | Kälin Neo | 08 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | 09:10 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30289 | |
| Kälin, Einsiedeln Thomas, Tanja, Laila, Livio, Noé | 80 | Einsiedeln | | 10:48 | 7:08 | Familienlauf | 15115 | |
| Kälin, Kriens Karl, Mattia | 76 | Kriens | | 07:34 | 5:00 | Familienlauf | 12148 | |
| Kälin, Kriens Karl, Liliane | 76 | Kriens | | 10:15 | 6:47 | Familienlauf | 12149 | |
83. | Kalousek Angela | 88 | Feldbrunnen | simaRunners | 33:14 | 4:44 | Firmen Musegg | 22325 | |
41. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | IGA City Runners | 13:03 | 4:00 | Firmen City Runners | 20408 | |
DNS | Kaltenrieder Ueli | 52 | Luzern | | Startzeit 16:36:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 89 | |
| Kalz Stephanie | 85 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 10:07 | 6:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22301 | |
| Kamalakkannan Sivatharsan | 04 | Luzern | Jato-Düsenbau AG | 07:03 | 4:39 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22274 | |
31. | Kamalanathan Suruthika | 11 | Emmenbrücke | LC Luzern | 06:53 | 4:33 | Mädchen U12 | 40187 | |
DNS | Kamber Julia | 00 | Altdorf UR | XUND | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21206 | |
209. | Kamer Katja | 09 | Arth | Zwygarten, Arth | 11:07 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30994 | |
| Kaminski, Hünenberg See Nicole, Christoph, Amelia Salome | 81 | Hünenberg See | | | | Familienlauf | 13102 | |
| Kammermann Beat | 57 | 6072 Sachseln | Rütimattli | 15:19 | 10:08 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20776 | |
84. | Kammermann Ryan | 13 | Luzern | Felsberg, Stadt Luzern | 07:04 | 4:40 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30178 | |
| Kammermann Susanne | 85 | Ballwil | DAF Runners Happy | 10:30 | 6:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20195 | |
| Känel Andrea | 70 | Zürich | Alles stabil | 13:14 | 8:45 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20027 | |
| Kaneshalingam, Luzern Gowrythasan, Rajah | 85 | Luzern | | 10:37 | 7:01 | Familienlauf | 12381 | |
96. | Kanniah Anoj | 97 | Luzern | Balmer-Etienne Rangers | 14:08 | 4:19 | Firmen City Runners | 20096 | |
298. | Kara Emirhan | 10 | Menznau | Dorf, Menznau | 12:30 | 5:56 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30084 | |
| Karli, Kriens Fabienne, Vincent | 79 | Kriens | | | | Familienlauf | 12150 | |
54. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | TBA Musegg Classic | 30:50 | 4:24 | Firmen Musegg | 21042 | |
DNS | Karrica Sara | 10 | Sins | Letten, Sins | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30352 | |
| Käselau Marcel | 96 | Brunnen | Amt für Migration Kanton Schwyz | 11:48 | 7:48 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20039 | |
| Käser Kevin | 90 | Triengen | Radiologie Gersag | 11:42 | 7:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20728 | |
| Käser Melanie | 91 | Triengen | Radiologie Gersag | 11:45 | 7:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20729 | |
| Käser, Meggen Nicolas, Simone, Yves, Zoë | 80 | Meggen | | 09:31 | 6:17 | Familienlauf | 14206 | |
42. | Käslin Roman | 99 | Buochs | | 34:52 | 4:58 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1215 | |
480. | Käslin Sarah | 89 | Ebikon | Die Kokken und Stäbchen | 18:19 | 5:36 | Firmen City Runners | 20202 | |
12. | Käslin Vanessa | 84 | Zürich | | 20:54 | 5:25 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 40055 | |
1. | Kaspar Sarah | 84 | Sempach | | 16:17 | 4:13 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 40200 | |
| Kaspar Sarah | 84 | Sempach | lups Happy Runners | 07:58 | 5:16 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21778 | |
| Kaspar, Sempach Sarah, Noa | 84 | Sempach | | 08:13 | 5:26 | Familienlauf | 12151 | |
| Kaspar, Sempach Sarah, Henrik | 84 | Sempach | | 07:04 | 4:40 | Familienlauf | 12152 | |
| Kasper Andrea | 82 | Zofingen | Stadt Sursee | 08:43 | 5:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20892 | |
213. | Kastrati Rita | 12 | Emmen | Emmen-Dorf, Emmen | 09:41 | 6:24 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30144 | |
264. | Kastruga Thomas | 85 | Kriens | MontanaRun | 16:00 | 4:54 | Firmen City Runners | 20566 | |
198. | Kasumaj Elvin | 12 | Emmen | Emmen Dorf, Emmen | 08:53 | 5:52 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30129 | |
| Kathriner Andreas | 70 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 10:49 | 7:09 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20954 | |
103. | Kathriner Levin | 09 | Kriens | Kuonimatt - 5. Klasse, 6010 Kriens | 09:52 | 4:41 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30336 | |
| Kathriner, Adligenswil Stefan, Eva, Ben, Sara | 80 | Adligenswil | | 10:39 | 7:02 | Familienlauf | 14207 | |
| Kaufmann Alois | 65 | Oberkirch LU | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:59 | 7:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21745 | |
| Kaufmann Claude | 71 | Hergiswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 08:26 | 5:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21496 | |
276. | Kaufmann Hans | 64 | Oberkirch LU | VHS Runners | 16:06 | 4:56 | Firmen City Runners | 21150 | |
| Kaufmann Hansjörg | 43 | Luzern | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 11:30 | 7:36 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20675 | |
645. | Kaufmann Isabelle | 97 | Altstätten | Universität Luzern | 21:27 | 6:34 | Firmen City Runners | 22020 | |
224. | Kaufmann Joël | 10 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 2, Küssnacht am Rigi | 11:19 | 5:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30864 | |
168. | Kaufmann Joshua | 10 | Nebikon | Primar, Nebikon | 10:33 | 5:00 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30704 | |
114. | Kaufmann Lara | 13 | Rain | Petermann, Rain | 07:51 | 5:11 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30666 | |
| Kaufmann Lenka | 86 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners | 08:28 | 5:35 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22116 | |
26. | Kaufmann Louis | 09 | Luzern | | 09:15 | 4:24 | Knaben U14 | 5045 | |
151. | Kaufmann Malin | 12 | Rothenburg | 4c Hermolingen, Rothenburg | 07:37 | 5:02 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30004 | |
| Kaufmann René | 62 | Wilihof | insieme Luzern | 16:05 | 10:38 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21694 | |
6. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs LU | Landwirtschaft Bruggmatt | 28:02 | 4:00 | Musegg Classic M50 | 40074 | |
55. | Kaufmann Valentin | 11 | Ebikon | Läuferriege Ebikon | 06:39 | 4:23 | Knaben U12 | 3564 | |
| Kaufmann, Emmenbrücke Anja, Tom, Yara, Yann, Yaisa | 87 | Emmenbrücke | | 10:40 | 7:03 | Familienlauf | 15052 | |
| Kaufmann, Inwil Markus, Barbara, Lean, Yanis, Noara | 76 | Inwil | | 06:48 | 4:29 | Familienlauf | 15053 | |
| Kaufmann, Luzern Cornel, Barbara, Tamino | 86 | Luzern | | 13:23 | 8:51 | Familienlauf | 15546 | |
| Kaufmann, Root Marco, Maria, Alisha, Luana | 77 | Root | | 09:23 | 6:12 | Familienlauf | 14209 | |
| Kaufmann, Starrkirch-Wil Madlen, Silvan, Lea, Mirco | 76 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 11:41 | 7:44 | Familienlauf | 14208 | |
329. | Kaya Ducem | 10 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern | 14:00 | 6:39 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30301 | |
| Kayser Irene, Ira | 41 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 14:26 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22302 | |
| Kayser Trutz | 40 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 14:25 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22303 | |
513. | Keck Julia | 99 | Emmenbrücke | Hochschule Luzern | 18:41 | 5:43 | Firmen City Runners | 21611 | |
36. | Keel Alexandra | 12 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 06:56 | 4:35 | Mädchen U12 | 3030 | |
89. | Keel Christian | 14 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:04 | 4:40 | Knaben U12 | 3511 | |
7. | Kehrle Nadja | 97 | Luzern | | 16:01 | 4:09 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6111 | |
DNS | Keip Heiko | 71 | Döttingen | Aldi Suisse AG | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20009 | |
| Keiser Daniela | 69 | Adligenswil | Sonnmatt Luzern | 08:53 | 5:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20848 | |
395. | Keiser Tamara | 99 | Neuheim | PH Luzern City Runners | 17:28 | 5:21 | Firmen City Runners | 21820 | |
| Keiser, Hergiswil NW Regula, Pius, Lenny, Lia | 84 | Hergiswil NW | | 06:53 | 4:33 | Familienlauf | 14210 | |
| Keiser, Rothenburg Manuela, Jonna, Lio | 82 | Rothenburg | | 10:41 | 7:04 | Familienlauf | 13103 | |
| Keist, Dagmersellen Aline, Jael | 87 | Dagmersellen | | | | Familienlauf | 12153 | |
| Keller Aliya | 07 | Ebikon | BSG Horw | 13:10 | 8:42 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20140 | |
114. | Keller Joas | 08 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 09:57 | 4:44 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30166 | |
50. | Keller Luca | 05 | Obernau | Viva Luzern City Runners | 13:14 | 4:03 | Firmen City Runners | 22095 | |
218. | Keller Luis | 12 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | 09:50 | 6:30 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30442 | |
DNS | Keller Lukas | 90 | Luzern | getAbstract | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 40109 | |
204. | Keller Malin | 12 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | 08:59 | 5:56 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30443 | |
10. | Keller Martin | 56 | Horw | LV Horw | 35:51 | 5:07 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1216 | |
| Keller Raphael | 78 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 11:17 | 7:27 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20955 | |
| Keller Roland | 72 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 08:05 | 5:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20956 | |
23. | Keller Selina | 04 | Ebikon | | 19:53 | 5:09 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6112 | |
| Keller Selina | 04 | Ebikon | BSG Horw | 13:11 | 8:43 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20141 | |
50. | Keller Silvan | 85 | Luzern | | 34:11 | 4:52 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1217 | |
| Keller Susanne | 80 | Ebikon | BSG Horw | 14:14 | 9:24 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20142 | |
43. | Keller Svenja | 95 | Zürich | | 24:29 | 6:21 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6113 | |
| Keller, Adligenswil Bernhard, Nadja | 70 | Adligenswil | | 10:52 | 7:11 | Familienlauf | 12154 | |
| Keller, Adligenswil Catherine, Julia | 75 | Adligenswil | | 09:26 | 6:14 | Familienlauf | 12155 | |
| Keller, Wolhusen Daniel, Samira | 81 | Wolhusen | | 08:44 | 5:46 | Familienlauf | 12156 | |
7. | Kempf Flurina | 95 | Murten | | 31:01 | 4:25 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1218 | |
17. | Kempf Giacumin | 01 | Horw | SC Horw | 28:56 | 4:07 | Musegg Classic M20 | 40159 | |
18. | Kempf Julia | 11 | Seedorf | LC Altdorf | 06:41 | 4:25 | Mädchen U12 | 3091 | |