DNS | Erat Lucia | 85 | Thalwil | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | | | 21.1km W30 | 1641 | |
DNS | Erb Aline | 06 | Pfäffikon ZH | LVZO | | | 1.6km WU14 | 25519 | |
84. | Erb David | 81 | Fehraltorf | TV Illnau | 1:33:28 | 4:25 | 21.1km M35 | 2206 | |
45. | Erb Markus | 64 | Neftenbach | | 1:35:00 | 4:30 | 21.1km M50 | 1352 | |
27. | Erb Peter | 58 | Winterthur | | 1:45:00 | 4:58 | 21.1km M60 | 2714 | |
DNS | Erb Sebastian | 92 | Bern | | | | 21.1km M20 | 5212 | |
151. | Erdin René | 65 | Basel | | 1:45:37 | 5:00 | 21.1km M50 | 4706 | |
325. | Erdin Sandro | 77 | Zürich | | 1:56:27 | 5:31 | 21.1km M40 | 8251 | |
43. | Erdmann Francesco | 79 | Wallisellen | SC Persiki | 44:22 | 4:26 | 10km M30 | 11639 | |
195. | Erdogan Feridun | 72 | Volketswil | | 53:31 | 5:21 | 10km M40 | 13226 | |
DNS | Eric Andja | 69 | Uster | | | | 21.1km W45 | 9238 | |
333. | Erim Melis | 82 | Winterthur | | 1:06:25 | 6:38 | 10km W30 | 15151 | |
50. | Erismann Ramona | 05 | Embrach | | 7:24 | 4:37 | 1.6km WU14 | 25541 | |
| Erne Elin | 02 | Baden | LG Horn | 26:47 | 4:52 | 5.5km | 23125 | |
54. | Erne Lukas | 68 | Neuchâtel | | 1:36:45 | 4:35 | 21.1km M50 | 2324 | |
82. | Erne Miriam | 08 | Neuchâtel | | 4:48 | 3:59 | 1.2km WU12 | 27079 | |
| Erne Myrta | 59 | Wettingen | SV Lägern Turnerinnen | 1:42:28 | 10:14 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18037 | |
7. | Erne Raphael | 06 | Neuchâtel | | 5:26 | 3:23 | 1.6km MU14 | 25031 | |
25. | Erne Rebecca | 04 | Neuchâtel | | 28:41 | 5:12 | 5.5km | 22042 | |
31. | Erni Beat | 51 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 53:44 | 5:22 | 10km M60 | 12210 | |
546. | Erni Christian | 80 | Bülach | | 2:20:19 | 6:38 | 21.1km M35 | 6024 | |
39. | Erni Eric + Rolf | 13 | Dübendorf | | 5:59 | 4:58 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28094 | |
| Erni Margrit | 71 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 40:33 | 7:22 | 5.5km | 23278 | |
124. | Erni Reto | 71 | Eschen | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:39:46 | 4:43 | 21.1km M45 | 3113 | |
326. | Ernst Ernie | 70 | Meilen | | 1:55:25 | 5:28 | 21.1km M45 | 6419 | |
68. | Ernst Kristian | 06 | Volketswil | Zänti-Runners | 7:10 | 4:28 | 1.6km MU14 | 25100 | |
356. | Ernst Mario | 85 | Bonstetten | | 1:55:13 | 5:27 | 21.1km M30 | 4014 | |
DNS | Ernst Markus | 83 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 21.1km M35 | 2325 | |
19. | Ernst Raphael | 80 | Würenlos | Team World Vision | 41:43 | 4:10 | 10km M30 | 11167 | |
472. | Ernst Stephan | 65 | Höri | | 2:24:34 | 6:51 | 21.1km M50 | 7059 | |
237. | Erny Matthias | 80 | Winterthur | | 1:46:58 | 5:04 | 21.1km M35 | 5687 | |
314. | Errico Charles | 66 | Zürich | KPMG | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | 21.1km M50 | 6676 | |
159. | Erzberger Fritz | 69 | Schaffhausen | | 51:20 | 5:07 | 10km M40 | 12211 | |
47. | Eschbach Lukas | 68 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | 1:35:23 | 4:31 | 21.1km M50 | 2039 | |
110. | Eschmann Angela | 94 | Rikon | - | 55:21 | 5:32 | 10km W20 | 12006 | |
DNS | Escobar Francisco | 88 | Zürich | Friends of TSIBA | | | 5.5km | 23760 | |
168. | Escobar Ximena | 65 | Genève | | 1:08:02 | 6:48 | 10km W50 | 23279 | |
208. | Escurriola David | 76 | Zürich | | 1:47:15 | 5:04 | 21.1km M40 | 2326 | |
204. | Eskelinen Kirsi | 81 | Holderbank AG | lafargeholcim | 2:28:19 | 7:01 | 21.1km W35 | 7681 | |
| Espi Pilar | 64 | Bellinzona | R.C. Bellinzona | 32:33 | 5:54 | 5.5km | 23128 | |
393. | Espinoza Adolfo | 73 | Dübendorf | | 2:01:39 | 5:45 | 21.1km M45 | 3287 | |
DNS | Espinoza Joshua + Selam | 14 | Glattbrugg | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28095 | |
198. | Espinoza Salome | 10 | Glattbrugg | | 6:17 | 5:14 | 1.2km WU10 | 27393 | |
114. | Esser Silke | 68 | Rüti ZH | | 2:13:23 | 6:19 | 21.1km W50 | 4293 | |
113. | Estermann Christina | 71 | Hildisrieden | | 2:06:15 | 5:58 | 21.1km W45 | 5213 | |
192. | Estermann Thomas | 68 | Tann | Triathlon Club Crazy Turtles | 1:48:19 | 5:07 | 21.1km M50 | 4153 | |
128. | Etineanu Iulia | 81 | Fällanden | | 2:05:40 | 5:57 | 21.1km W35 | 8252 | |
DNS | Etineanu Marius | 14 | Fallanden | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26784 | |
164. | Etineanu Sophia | 12 | Fällanden | | 6:46 | 5:37 | 1.2km WU08 | 27782 | |
| Etter Alex | 86 | Zürich | bitte beim Shirt Herrenschnitt, danke! | 36:29 | 6:37 | 5.5km | 23097 | |
2. | Etter Paul | 52 | Tuggen | LAC TV UNTERSTRASSE ZÜRICH | 1:31:03 | 4:18 | 21.1km M65 | 2126 | |
76. | Etter Roland | 56 | Eglisau | | 1:58:27 | 5:36 | 21.1km M60 | 6420 | |
DNS | Ettlin Franziska | 74 | Dürstelen | freizeitsportler.ch | | | 5.5km | 23110 | |
31. | Ettlin-Niederberger Maria | 68 | Kerns | | 1:52:17 | 5:19 | 21.1km W50 | 4294 | |
72. | Eudot Gabriel | 11 | Rümlang | | 5:10 | 4:18 | 1.2km MU08 | 26785 | |
148. | Eugler Jean-Pierre | 60 | Dürnten | SMC | 56:31 | 5:39 | 10km M50 | 13059 | |
| Eugster Dunja | 75 | Rickenbach Sulz | Thurtalwalkers | 1:23:40 | 8:21 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18044 | |
19. | Eugster Luis | 04 | Rieden SG | | 25:22 | 4:36 | 5.5km | 21036 | |
409. | Eugster Mirjam | 84 | Herisau | | 1:29:13 | 8:55 | 10km W30 | 15152 | |
161. | Eulen Ingo | 66 | Zürich | | 57:03 | 5:42 | 10km M50 | 13227 | |
1. | Evequoz Sébastien | 72 | Aïre | AVG | 1:18:33 | 3:43 | 21.1km M45 | 1108 | |
16. | Everett Karen | 70 | Oberrieden | | 1:41:47 | 4:49 | 21.1km W45 | 3288 | |
79. | Eversberg Marcel | 79 | Zürich | | 1:32:48 | 4:23 | 21.1km M35 | 2327 | |
101. | Fabian Malyn | 10 | Uster | | 5:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU10 | 27449 | |
61. | Fabian Yvonne | 78 | Uster | | 1:53:59 | 5:24 | 21.1km W40 | 3289 | |
150. | Facchinetti Madlaina | 08 | Hombrechtikon | | 5:35 | 4:39 | 1.2km WU12 | 27080 | |
116. | Faccini Alessandro | 92 | | SMC Italia | 53:53 | 5:23 | 10km M20 | 14580 | |
277. | Faeh Roman | 60 | Oetwil am See | | 2:25:03 | 6:52 | 21.1km M55 | 7060 | |
16. | Faes Madeleine | 58 | Uster | Heime Uster | 59:46 | 5:58 | 10km W60 | 8083 | |
| Fäh Claudia | 74 | Gossau ZH | | 1:20:39 | 8:03 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18101 | |
259. | Fäh Daniel | 61 | Adliswil | SSC Langnau | 2:17:07 | 6:29 | 21.1km M55 | 3143 | |
26. | Fäh Salome | 96 | Walenstadt | | 1:56:29 | 5:31 | 21.1km WU23 | 5214 | |
58. | Fahrni Matthias | 67 | Faulensee | | 1:37:04 | 4:36 | 21.1km M50 | 4674 | |
455. | Fahrni Thomas | 86 | Zürich | | 2:05:42 | 5:57 | 21.1km M30 | 8253 | |
362. | Failer Thomas | 65 | Kreuzlingen | | 2:00:20 | 5:42 | 21.1km M50 | 6421 | |
145. | Fairless Matt | 72 | Rüschlikon | | 1:41:02 | 4:47 | 21.1km M45 | 4295 | |
DNS | Faistauer Fabian | 88 | Kilchberg ZH | PwC | | | 21.1km M30 | 2166 | |
305. | Fakhreddine Tarek | 70 | Bonstetten | | 1:54:17 | 5:24 | 21.1km M45 | 5215 | |
DNS | Falck Henrik | 73 | Zürich | Team Grundfos | | | 10km M40 | 13011 | |
DNS | Falco Marco | 81 | Uster | | | | 10km M30 | 12212 | |
152. | Falcone Nadia | 85 | Bauma | | 2:06:39 | 6:00 | 21.1km W30 | 5031 | |
502. | Falk Thomas | 69 | Bad Säckingen | | 2:25:22 | 6:53 | 21.1km M45 | 6422 | |
78. | Falkenberg Max | 11 | Uster | LCU Uster | 5:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km MU08 | 26712 | |
336. | Falkenberg Silvan | 76 | Uster | | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | 10km M40 | 13609 | |
242. | Falkenberg Til | 14 | Uster | | 7:49 | 6:30 | 1.2km MU08 | 26786 | |
DNS | Fallon McCann | 86 | Gattikon | | | | 21.1km W30 | 8254 | |
183. | Faltova Lenka | 85 | Zürich | | 2:10:55 | 6:12 | 21.1km W30 | 8255 | |
348. | Faltys Martin | 84 | Männedorf | | 1:54:36 | 5:25 | 21.1km M30 | 5216 | |
170. | Fanetti Astrid | 77 | Kirchberg SG | | 2:12:02 | 6:15 | 21.1km W40 | 6423 | |
162. | Fanetti Niculin | 10 | Kirchberg SG | | 5:20 | 4:26 | 1.2km MU10 | 26386 | |
37. | Fanghänel Kyra | 75 | Zürich | | 51:01 | 5:06 | 10km W40 | 12213 | |
154. | Fankhauser Anja | 78 | Brugg AG | | 2:09:25 | 6:07 | 21.1km W40 | 8256 | |
| Fankhauser Doris | 80 | Buchs ZH | | 36:36 | 6:39 | 5.5km | 23712 | |
242. | Fankhauser Martin | 65 | Egg b. Zürich | | 1:50:58 | 5:15 | 21.1km M50 | 5217 | |
DNS | Fankhauser Yvonne | 45 | Balsthal | smrun | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18029 | |
DNS | Fanzen Ben | 11 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26787 | |
DNS | Färber Merz Christine | 69 | Winterthur | | | | 10km W40 | 12214 | |
5. | Färber Philipp | 66 | Stäfa | LC Meilen | 1:23:33 | 3:57 | 21.1km M50 | 1031 | |
| Farina Schwyter Anastasia | 80 | Hinwil | | 1:36:00 | 9:35 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18102 | |
DNS | Farner Florian | 84 | Einsiedeln | | | | 21.1km M30 | 8257 | |