DNS | Jeymarc Sison | 93 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 6313 | |
71. | Jimenez Molla Abel | 91 | Zürich | | 48:04 | 4:48 | 10km M30 | 42327 | |
157. | Jimmy Tamba | 81 | Chur | | 1:47:20 | 5:05 | 21.1km M40 | 3224 | |
28. | Joas Franz | 67 | Davos | Envia Team | 1:38:59 | 4:41 | 21.1km M55 | 3019 | |
DNS | Job Enya | 10 | Oberweningen | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 1.6km WU14 | 26033 | |
178. | Job Lorenzo | 63 | Niederwil | Fam. Job-Alberio | 2:10:25 | 6:10 | 21.1km M55 | 6031 | |
123. | Job Stefan | 73 | Oberweningen | | 1:46:28 | 5:02 | 21.1km M45 | 3225 | |
51. | Jochmann Steffen | 85 | Binningen | Team five friends | 1:35:29 | 4:31 | 21.1km M35 | 3078 | |
145. | Jöhl Simon | 87 | Zürich | | 1:51:20 | 5:16 | 21.1km M35 | 3226 | |
224. | John Joshua | 95 | Schlieren | | 1:55:28 | 5:28 | 21.1km M20 | 6314 | |
213. | John Lars | 72 | Dettighofen | | 2:02:49 | 5:49 | 21.1km M50 | 4283 | |
56. | John Sarah | 94 | Winterthur | | 57:16 | 5:43 | 10km W20 | 13179 | |
23. | Joho Severin | 01 | Männedorf | | 1:25:18 | 4:02 | 21.1km M20 | 3227 | |
14. | Jokl Svatava | 80 | Zürich | | 1:43:05 | 4:53 | 21.1km W40 | 3228 | |
1. | Joller Josef | 49 | Uster | LC Uster / STB | 46:53 | 4:41 | 10km M70 | 12033 | |
51. | Jonusyte Indre | 90 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:53:29 | 5:22 | 21.1km W30 | 5025 | |
150. | Jordi Severin | 98 | Zürich | | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | 21.1km M20 | 4284 | |
64. | Jorg Andreas | 96 | Zürich | | 1:36:36 | 4:34 | 21.1km M20 | 2183 | |
45. | Jorge Humberto | 68 | Glattfelden | | 1:37:51 | 4:38 | 21.1km M50 | 1202 | |
2. | Jorio Jaiden | 07 | Zug | | 44:12 | 4:25 | 10km MU16 | 11141 | |
86. | Jose Manuel | 85 | Kleinandelfingen | | 1:41:43 | 4:49 | 21.1km M35 | 3229 | |
121. | Jose Martin | 77 | Zürich | | 1:46:19 | 5:02 | 21.1km M45 | 3230 | |
DNS | Josic Damir | 84 | Unterlunkhofen | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km M30 | 15169 | |
| Joss Erika | 55 | 8606 Nänikon | | 1:38:41 | 9:52 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18098 | |
213. | Joss Samuel | 91 | Uster | TV Uster | 1:59:43 | 5:40 | 21.1km M30 | 4091 | |
179. | Jossi Jürg | 66 | Nürensdorf | LSV Kloten- Bassersdorf | 2:11:19 | 6:13 | 21.1km M55 | 7030 | |
10. | Jost Chantal | 76 | Oberuzwil | | 47:59 | 4:47 | 10km W40 | 11142 | |
19. | Jost Dani | 84 | Stäfa | | 1:26:13 | 4:05 | 21.1km M35 | 1203 | |
285. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 2:09:37 | 6:08 | 21.1km M40 | 8165 | |
159. | Jovanovic Danijel | 88 | Zürich | | 1:51:34 | 5:17 | 21.1km M30 | 7205 | |
96. | Juanos Anne | 75 | Uster | Quellenpraxis | 2:30:57 | 7:09 | 21.1km W45 | 9018 | |
DNS | Juanos Anne | 75 | Uster | Quellenpraxis | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 21.1km W45 | 41244 | |
58. | Jubin Corinne + Meyer Manuela | 87 | Hittnau | | 2:54:22 | 5:44 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5954 | |
115. | Jubin Loïc + Helen | 18 | Hittnau | | 07:45 | 6:26 | 1.2km ElKi | 33075 | |
59. | Jubin Noël + Marc | 17 | Hittnau | | 06:49 | 5:40 | 1.2km ElKi | 33076 | |
DNS | Juchli Roman | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 4285 | |
11. | Jucker Andreas | 57 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:51:01 | 5:15 | 21.1km M65 | 6315 | |
9. | Jucker Stefan | 86 | Zürich | run4fun.ch | 1:23:39 | 3:57 | 21.1km M35 | 1078 | |
83. | Jud Buerge Hanni | 65 | Pfeffingen | | 1:03:24 | 6:20 | 10km W50 | 15170 | |
75. | Jud Fabian | 86 | Kaltbrunn | STV Kaltbrunn | 1:39:27 | 4:42 | 21.1km M35 | 2067 | |
143. | Jud Pascal | 79 | Jona | | 1:45:51 | 5:00 | 21.1km M40 | 4286 | |
| Jude Weerapurage | 64 | Brugherio | | 38:03 | 6:54 | 5.5km M | 23016 | |
197. | Juklaniuk Maciej | 83 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:58:37 | 5:37 | 21.1km M35 | 7206 | |
175. | Julian Audrey + Sara | 18 | Greifensee | | 09:27 | 7:51 | 1.2km ElKi | 33077 | |
DNS | Julian Theo | 14 | Greifensee | | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | 1.2km MU10 | 28083 | |
123. | Jung Rolf | 69 | Rafz | | 1:48:25 | 5:08 | 21.1km M50 | 3231 | |
125. | Jungfer Emilia | 14 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:11 | 5:08 | 1.2km WU10 | 31063 | |
142. | Jungfer Kiki | 78 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:04:09 | 6:24 | 10km W40 | 15172 | |
246. | Jungfer Martin | 78 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:58:50 | 5:37 | 21.1km M40 | 7207 | |
140. | Junghanns Sascha | 87 | Zürich | | 55:39 | 5:33 | 10km M30 | 14006 | |
23. | Junker Philip | 91 | Zürich | | 41:58 | 4:11 | 10km M30 | 42341 | |
| Junker Sandra | 94 | Belp | | 49:43 | 9:02 | 5.5km W | 23231 | |
DNF | Junod Nicolas | 87 | Oberbüren | | Gestartet 13:27:28 | | 5.5km M | 42268 | |
19. | Junod Nora | 60 | Oberbüren | | 2:53:00 | 8:11 | 21.1km W60 | 41234 | |
18. | Just Paul | 71 | Zürich | | 44:36 | 4:27 | 10km M50 | 11143 | |
| Jutzeler Samuel | 96 | Killwangen | | 30:14 | 5:29 | 5.5km M | 23232 | |
DNS | Jutzi Yannick | 96 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 4287 | |
137. | Kabdan Berkan | 68 | Dättlikon | | 1:50:27 | 5:14 | 21.1km M50 | 4288 | |
152. | Kabra Pranav | 82 | Rüschlikon | | 58:22 | 5:50 | 10km M40 | 14201 | |
106. | Kadrija Irfan | 86 | Langnau am Albis | | 1:45:56 | 5:01 | 21.1km M35 | 2184 | |
57. | Kaelin Tobias | 97 | Wangen ZH | | 52:16 | 5:13 | 10km M20 | 12118 | |
114. | Kaestle Anne | 75 | Zumikon | | 59:53 | 5:59 | 10km W40 | 14202 | |
187. | Kägi Rolf | 64 | Uster | freizeitsportler.ch | 2:12:58 | 6:18 | 21.1km M55 | 6035 | |
208. | Kägi Viviane | 91 | Zürich | | 1:19:45 | 7:58 | 10km W30 | 15297 | |
49. | Kaiser Deborah | 97 | Unterwasser | | 1:49:07 | 5:10 | 21.1km W20 | 4289 | |
DNS | Kaiser Larissa | 94 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 8166 | |
124. | Kaiser Marianne | 66 | Zürich | | 1:15:24 | 7:32 | 10km W50 | 15173 | |
94. | Kaiser Melanie | 95 | Zürich | | 1:05:35 | 6:33 | 10km W20 | 15174 | |
195. | Kaiser Nathalie | 94 | Bern | | 2:24:57 | 6:52 | 21.1km W20 | 9139 | |
DNS | Kaklamanos Grigorios | 95 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:32:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 5026 | |
71. | Kalberer Michaela | 84 | Fällanden | | 2:06:11 | 5:58 | 21.1km W35 | 6316 | |
25. | Kälin Anja | 89 | Zürich | | 1:45:02 | 4:58 | 21.1km W30 | 6317 | |
5. | Kälin Annalise | 57 | Freienbach | | 2:23:10 | 6:47 | 21.1km W65 | 9140 | |
73. | Kälin Ella | 14 | Ottikon | | 05:25 | 4:30 | 1.2km WU10 | 31064 | |
45. | Kälin Mia | 11 | Ottikon | | 04:58 | 4:07 | 1.2km WU12 | 30057 | |
60. | Kälin Paul + Daniel | 17 | Ottikon | | 06:49 | 5:40 | 1.2km ElKi | 33078 | |
209. | Kälin Raphael | 65 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 2:42:09 | 7:41 | 21.1km M55 | 8167 | |
142. | Kälin Simon | 64 | Zürich | ASVZ | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | 10km M50 | 14021 | |
95. | Kall Clark | 61 | Givrins | | 2:28:52 | 7:03 | 21.1km M50 | 8168 | |
156. | Kall Leandra | 93 | Berlin | | 2:10:24 | 6:10 | 21.1km W20 | 6318 | |
201. | Kall Sabrina | 96 | Zürich | | 2:26:15 | 6:55 | 21.1km W20 | 9141 | |
15. | Kall Susanne | 61 | Givrins | | 2:28:51 | 7:03 | 21.1km W60 | 8169 | |
70. | Kalt Fränzi | 84 | Sulz | | 54:42 | 5:28 | 10km W30 | 14203 | |
191. | Kaltseis Andreas | 86 | Zürich | | 1:57:47 | 5:34 | 21.1km M35 | 6319 | |
151. | Kalya Katalin | 90 | Thalwil | | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | 10km W30 | 14204 | |
32. | Kamber Simon | 77 | Bellikon | | 1:33:20 | 4:25 | 21.1km M45 | 2185 | |
53. | Kamm Lavinia | 14 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU10 | 31065 | |
8. | Kamm Tamara | 94 | Wallisellen | TV Oerlikon | 1:26:35 | 4:06 | 21.1km W20 | 3 | |
DNS | Kammerer Stefan | 88 | Stein AG | Burg Runners | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 3014 | |
DNS | Kammermann Josua | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 8170 | |
110. | Kämpfer Beat | 69 | Uster | | 57:44 | 5:46 | 10km M50 | 13180 | |
12. | Kämpfer Thabea | 03 | Uster | | 1:07:05 | 6:42 | 10km WU20 | 15175 | |
95. | Kandaloju Avinash | 94 | Urdorf | | 1:23:22 | 8:20 | 10km M20 | 15005 | |
258. | Kandaswamy Chandrasekar | 75 | Wangen b. Dübendorf | | 2:21:13 | 6:41 | 21.1km M45 | 5027 | |
162. | Kandur Natanael | 98 | Zürich | | 1:48:14 | 5:07 | 21.1km M20 | 41177 | |
| Kang Subok | 74 | Zürich | | 1:38:22 | 9:50 | 10km Walking | 42254 | |
8. | Kanuka Lynn | 60 | Allmendingen | | 2:10:41 | 6:11 | 21.1km W60 | 41114 | |
24. | Känzig Jürg | 51 | Zürich | | 2:21:07 | 6:41 | 21.1km M70 | 6320 | |
156. | Kapalle Urs | 67 | Uster | | 2:04:30 | 5:53 | 21.1km M55 | 4290 | |
89. | Kapoor Sarika | 78 | Zurich | | 2:03:13 | 5:50 | 21.1km W40 | 8171 | |