| Kappeler Désirée | 96 | Wil SG | | 36:51 | 6:41 | 5.5km W | 23233 | |
13. | Kappeler Kurt | 53 | Volketswil | | 1:51:21 | 5:16 | 21.1km M65 | 3232 | |
DNS | Käppeli Andreas | 81 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 41290 | |
| Käppeli Maura | 65 | Giubiasco | | 1:32:45 | 9:16 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18099 | |
| Käppeli Melanie | 74 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 1:37:30 | 9:44 | 10km Walking | 18100 | |
224. | Käppeli Roger | 83 | Zürich | | 2:05:49 | 5:57 | 21.1km M35 | 7208 | |
10. | Kappenberger Luca | 09 | Zürich | | 05:35 | 3:28 | 1.6km MU14 | 25034 | |
| Kappenberger Peter | 73 | Zürich | | 28:28 | 5:10 | 5.5km M | 23234 | |
DNS | Kappler Dani | 64 | Fällanden | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km W50 | 15176 | |
DNS | Kaptan Marie-Cristine | 90 | Kilchberg | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km W30 | 1204 | |
| Karaioannoglou Athanasia | 81 | Zürich | | 1:26:45 | 8:40 | 10km Walking | 42303 | |
12. | Karas Hugo | 98 | Zürich | trigether | 39:05 | 3:54 | 10km M20 | 42299 | |
83. | Kareci Eliza | 17 | Zürich | | 06:24 | 5:19 | 1.2km WU08 | 34030 | |
DNS | Kareci Eliza | 17 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | 1.2km WU08 | 34033 | |
62. | Kareci Rezart | 76 | Zürich | | 1:37:27 | 4:37 | 21.1km M45 | 41266 | |
103. | Karelova Loriana | 94 | Illnau | | 1:11:15 | 7:07 | 10km W20 | 42342 | |
DNS | Karelse Danijela | 81 | Oetwil am See | | Startzeit 15:32:00 | | 21.1km W40 | 5028 | |
133. | Karpf Dominic | 90 | Zürich | | 1:47:46 | 5:06 | 21.1km M30 | 3233 | |
| Karrer Patrick | 96 | Horn | | 31:12 | 5:40 | 5.5km M | 23235 | |
150. | Kasakov Stanislav | 85 | Bern | | 1:51:35 | 5:17 | 21.1km M35 | 4291 | |
208. | Kastrati Besim | 73 | Uster | | 1:58:27 | 5:36 | 21.1km M45 | 8172 | |
DNS | Kateryna Nagirna | 86 | Rüschlikon | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km W30 | 42326 | |
263. | Kauer Marcel | 79 | Uster | Stadt Uster | 2:03:04 | 5:49 | 21.1km M40 | 7045 | |
62. | Käufeler Mirjam | 77 | Davos Platz | | 56:42 | 5:40 | 10km W40 | 14205 | |
134. | Kauffmann Andy | 72 | Winkel | Gin Tonic Lovers | 1:50:02 | 5:12 | 21.1km M50 | 3027 | |
111. | Kauflin Michael | 77 | Uster | | 1:44:37 | 4:57 | 21.1km M45 | 3234 | |
| Kaufmann Eric | 70 | Hettlingen | MR Hegi | 35:15 | 6:24 | 5.5km M | 23066 | |
11. | Kaufmann Laura + Roger | 16 | Uster | | 05:47 | 4:49 | 1.2km ElKi | 33079 | |
40. | Kaufmann Reto | 94 | Zürich | | 1:31:33 | 4:20 | 21.1km M20 | 41213 | |
3. | Kaufmann Roger | 74 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:20:54 | 3:50 | 21.1km M45 | 1045 | |
174. | Kaufmann Simon | 99 | Kloten | | 1:49:46 | 5:12 | 21.1km M20 | 6321 | |
140. | Kaufmann Vanessa | 13 | Uster | | 06:39 | 5:32 | 1.2km WU10 | 31066 | |
7. | Kaufmann Yvonne | 71 | Malix | SSC Rätia Chur | 1:42:15 | 4:50 | 21.1km W50 | 3067 | |
21. | Kausch Boris + Goulon Dominic | 74 | Zollikon | | 2:35:28 | 5:06 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 2910 | |
204. | Kaushik Aditya | 89 | Zürich | | 1:11:41 | 7:10 | 10km M30 | 15177 | |
139. | Kaushik David | 13 | Zürich | | 05:24 | 4:29 | 1.2km MU10 | 28084 | |
143. | Kaushik Ryan + Rahul | 17 | Zürich | | 08:11 | 6:48 | 1.2km ElKi | 33080 | |
2. | Kauth Zoë | 04 | Zollikon | | 1:40:02 | 4:44 | 21.1km WU20 | 2186 | |
28. | Kavan Robert | 85 | Zürich | Svens | 1:29:53 | 4:15 | 21.1km M35 | 1101 | |
DNS | Kaylan Sakir | 69 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 6322 | |
98. | Kearney Paul | 81 | Zurich | | 53:15 | 5:19 | 10km M40 | 42090 | |
DNS | Keil Boris | 70 | Boppelsen | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 2187 | |
91. | Keiser Jessica | 90 | Uster | | 2:04:32 | 5:54 | 21.1km W30 | 41055 | |
15. | Keller Anina | 13 | Uster | | 04:42 | 3:54 | 1.2km WU10 | 31067 | |
69. | Keller Beatrice | 64 | Hinwil | | 1:00:16 | 6:01 | 10km W50 | 15178 | |
94. | Keller Caesar | 69 | Madetswil | Unihockey-Team Nänikon | 1:44:40 | 4:57 | 21.1km M50 | 3086 | |
139. | Keller David + Michael | 18 | Rümlang | | 08:07 | 6:45 | 1.2km ElKi | 33081 | |
155. | Keller Dennis | 93 | Hinwil | | 1:47:23 | 5:05 | 21.1km M20 | 6323 | |
DNS | Keller Ella Grace | 10 | Egg | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 1.6km WU14 | 26034 | |
4. | Keller Erwin | 62 | Lindau | #RunForestRun | 45:21 | 4:32 | 10km M60 | 42300 | |
6. | Keller Fabia | 10 | Uster | | 06:10 | 3:51 | 1.6km WU14 | 26902 | |
| Keller Heike | 66 | Wettswil | | 1:26:52 | 8:41 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18101 | |
1. | Keller Jacqueline | 62 | Gebenstorf | smrun / LG Horn | 1:38:57 | 4:41 | 21.1km W60 | 2058 | |
125. | Keller Lena | 95 | Zürich | | 2:03:18 | 5:50 | 21.1km W20 | 6324 | |
59. | Keller Leslie | 96 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:51:12 | 5:16 | 21.1km W20 | 41012 | |
DNS | Keller Lisa | 99 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W20 | 14206 | |
248. | Keller Marc | 89 | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | | 2:15:12 | 6:24 | 21.1km M30 | 6325 | |
| Keller Marianne | 56 | Winterthur | | 40:16 | 7:19 | 5.5km W | 42249 | |
110. | Keller Martin | 80 | Oberengstringen | | 1:41:46 | 4:49 | 21.1km M40 | 2188 | |
141. | Keller Marvin | 01 | Steg im Tösstal | | 1:46:01 | 5:01 | 21.1km M20 | 4292 | |
112. | Keller Melissa | 93 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:24:56 | 8:29 | 10km W20 | 13181 | |
248. | Keller Michael | 73 | Egg | | 2:11:01 | 6:12 | 21.1km M45 | 7209 | |
54. | Keller Milojevic Anna | 72 | Egg | | 2:11:01 | 6:12 | 21.1km W50 | 7210 | |
| Keller Monika | 69 | Küttigen | | 37:31 | 6:49 | 5.5km W | 23236 | |
10. | Keller Noelia | 15 | Effretikon | | 05:11 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU08 | 32056 | |
72. | Keller Paul | 70 | Winterthur | | 1:42:12 | 4:50 | 21.1km M50 | 2189 | |
90. | Keller Philippe | 95 | Uster | | 1:06:37 | 6:39 | 10km M20 | 15016 | |
80. | Keller Ramon | 16 | Greifensee | | 05:41 | 4:43 | 1.2km MU08 | 29072 | |
43. | Keller Rico | 97 | Effretikon | | 49:24 | 4:56 | 10km M20 | 14207 | |
180. | Keller Rolf | 63 | Zürich | | 2:11:49 | 6:14 | 21.1km M55 | 3235 | |
124. | Keller Santiago + Daniel | 18 | Schwaderloch | | 07:51 | 6:32 | 1.2km ElKi | 33082 | |
225. | Keller Sebastian | 96 | Buchs SG | | 1:55:48 | 5:29 | 21.1km M20 | 2190 | |
33. | Keller Susanne | 66 | Steg im Tösstal | | 56:04 | 5:36 | 10km W50 | 14208 | |
164. | Keller Thomas | 82 | Bisikon | | 1:47:30 | 5:05 | 21.1km M40 | 4293 | |
107. | Kelly Ulrike | 72 | Zürich | | 1:08:46 | 6:52 | 10km W50 | 15179 | |
103. | Kempter Christoph | 67 | Neuendorf | | 1:54:06 | 5:24 | 21.1km M55 | 6326 | |
6. | Kempter Marc | 04 | Neuendorf | | 1:34:21 | 4:28 | 21.1km MU20 | 2191 | |
| Kenan San | 83 | Hochfelden | | 35:06 | 6:22 | 5.5km M | 23237 | |
58. | Kendall Jack | 97 | Altendorf | | 1:35:44 | 4:32 | 21.1km M20 | 6327 | |
170. | Kengelbacher Mario | 86 | Aadorf | | 59:11 | 5:55 | 10km M30 | 14209 | |
| Kenny Sarah | 76 | Wettswil | | 32:34 | 5:55 | 5.5km W | 23238 | |
104. | Kentrup Kilian | 80 | Wollerau | | 53:41 | 5:22 | 10km M40 | 14210 | |
DNS | Keranovic Milan | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 41267 | |
22. | Kerenyi Nicola | 10 | Illnau | | 06:02 | 3:45 | 1.6km MU14 | 25035 | |
165. | Kern Daniel | 75 | Uster | | 1:00:29 | 6:02 | 10km M40 | 41325 | |
173. | Kern Marco | 76 | Rafz | | 1:52:58 | 5:21 | 21.1km M45 | 4294 | |
64. | Kern Stefan | 63 | Zuchwil | | 52:30 | 5:14 | 10km M50 | 12119 | |
193. | Kernen Marcel | 89 | Sulgen | | 1:57:51 | 5:35 | 21.1km M30 | 8173 | |
14. | Kerrigan Sarah | 87 | Zumikon | | 1:44:16 | 4:56 | 21.1km W35 | 4295 | |
16. | Kersting Anne | 87 | Dübendorf | | 47:31 | 4:45 | 10km W30 | 12120 | |
99. | Kessler Adrian | 85 | Langenthal | LVL | 1:44:21 | 4:56 | 21.1km M35 | 2046 | |
25. | Kessler Angelina | 01 | Zürich | | 49:51 | 4:59 | 10km W20 | 12121 | |
| Kessler Florian | 81 | Siebnen | Jass-Wein-Genuss | 33:12 | 6:02 | 5.5km M | 23056 | |
77. | Kessler Janine | 82 | Wagen | | 57:32 | 5:45 | 10km W40 | 14211 | |
159. | Kessler Karin | 92 | Oberdorf | | 1:05:35 | 6:33 | 10km W30 | 14212 | |
103. | Kessler Laura | 86 | Oberwangen TG | | 58:18 | 5:49 | 10km W30 | 42274 | |
210. | Kessler Nik | 91 | Zürich | Cremeschnitten | 1:59:31 | 5:39 | 21.1km M30 | 4023 | |
77. | Kessler Noélie | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:21 | 4:27 | 1.2km WU12 | 30058 | |
62. | Kessler Reto | 70 | Zürich | | 52:10 | 5:12 | 10km M50 | 12122 | |
185. | Kessler Thomas | 66 | Elsau | | 2:12:44 | 6:17 | 21.1km M55 | 7211 | |