539. | Dinkel Roger | 72 | Sulz AG | | 1:43:15 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12048 | |
346. | Diriwächter Dominic | 89 | Altendorf | | 1:17:25 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12049 | |
195. | Diriwächter Gabriela | 87 | Bern | | 26:59 | 5:42 | Altstadt W20 | 12050 | |
94. | Diriwächter Stefanie | 92 | Altendorf | KTV Altendorf | 24:56 | 5:16 | Altstadt W20 | 12051 | |
234. | Dirren Colin | 96 | Steffisburg | | 1:17:52 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12052 | |
1071. | Disler David | 87 | Bern | | 1:34:15 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12053 | |
62. | Diva Giuliano | 12 | Bern | | 7:29 | 4:40 | Bären U11M | 12054 | |
156. | Diva Liviandro | 14 | Bern | | 9:26 | 5:53 | Bären U09M | 12055 | |
| Dixit Pradeep | 71 | Worb | | 43:59 | 9:18 | Altstadt Walk | 12056 | |
1250. | Diz Rafael | 89 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:41:11 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12057 | |
DNS | Djaafar Souad | 77 | Grand-Lancy | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 12058 | |
256. | Djalali Sima | 84 | Küsnacht ZH | Jahns Reisen Inc | 1:31:30 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12059 | |
660. | Djalo Alpha | 91 | Lausanne | | 1:24:59 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2585 | |
405. | Djordjevic Nikola | 01 | Ostermundigen | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt M20 | 12060 | |
574. | Djukic Danijela | 90 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:47:33 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12061 | |
439. | Djurdjevic Dusan | 76 | Konolfingen | | 30:32 | 6:28 | Altstadt M40 | 12062 | |
52. | Djurdjevic Marko | 05 | Konolfingen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:34:11 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25209 | |
48. | Djurdjevic Petar | 08 | Konolfingen | | 1:52:12 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen U16M | 12063 | |
328. | Djurdjevic Smilja | 77 | Konolfingen | | 30:57 | 6:33 | Altstadt W40 | 12064 | |
225. | Do Mun Hwan | 77 | Neuhausen | | 1:21:30 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12065 | |
78. | Dobler Jean-Robert | 56 | Vicques | GSTabeillon | 1:37:06 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M65 | 12066 | |
DNS | Dobler Martin | 65 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 12067 | |
438. | Dobler Michelle | 88 | Lachen | | 1:39:21 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2586 | |
513. | Dobler Thomas | 67 | Balsthal | | 1:52:08 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2587 | |
393. | Dobreff Alexander | 65 | Bremgarten | | 1:39:18 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12068 | |
310. | Dobrinski Heiko | 73 | Wetzikon | | 1:25:36 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12069 | |
366. | Dobrota Lazar | 96 | Ostermundigen | | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12070 | |
126. | Dobrota Slobodan | 64 | Ostermundigen | | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12071 | |
302. | Dobson Andrew | 67 | Bern | | 1:33:38 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12072 | |
24. | Dockter Carla | 09 | Bern | | 24:10 | 5:07 | Altstadt U14W | 12073 | |
1082. | Doiron Nicholas | 86 | Bern | CSL Behring AG | 1:34:31 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12074 | |
DNS | Dolce Alan | 87 | Penthalaz | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2588 | |
| Dolce Hélène | 67 | Vicques | FSG Courroux | 39:37 | 8:23 | Altstadt Walk | 12075 | |
8. | Dolce Kirlène | 95 | Vicques | FSG Courroux | 18:42 | 3:57 | Altstadt W20 | 12076 | |
3. | Dolce Rocco | 62 | Vicques | FSG Courroux | 20:50 | 4:24 | Altstadt M60 | 12077 | |
87. | Dolder Joël | 04 | Wichtrach | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 26:36 | 5:38 | Altstadt U20M | 6317 | |
893. | Dolder Martin | 83 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2589 | |
DNS | Dolder René | 68 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 2590 | |
DNS | Dolder Sylvie | 76 | Bäriswil BE | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 12078 | |
353. | Dolivo Isabelle | 85 | Lausanne | | 1:35:16 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12079 | |
218. | Dollinger Sandrine | 96 | La Neuveville | | 1:32:16 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12080 | |
31. | Dolman Simone | 70 | Kirchberg Bern | | 1:27:04 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12081 | |
19. | Domig Tiago | 09 | Münsingen | | 6:29 | 4:02 | Bären U14M | 2591 | |
| Donadei, Ostermundigen Fabio, Riccardo | 82 | Ostermundigen | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären Familien | 9168 | |
216. | Donato Davide | 08 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt U16M | 6224 | |
724. | Dönmez Denniz | 82 | Zürich | Swisscom AG | 1:52:35 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26823 | |
580. | Donnier Nicolas | 78 | Confignon | Champagne Running Club | 1:35:22 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2592 | |
500. | Doorenbos Lars | 96 | Bern | ARTORG Runners | 1:29:05 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6029 | |
157. | Dopazo Cristina | 77 | Barcelona | | 1:39:25 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W45 | 12082 | |
113. | Doppler Caroline | 75 | Basel | | 1:34:49 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W45 | 12083 | |
533. | Dörflinger Samuel | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:22:12 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12084 | |
400. | Dorier Pascal | 95 | Zürich | | 1:25:12 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12085 | |
358. | Dörig Cristine | 97 | Rikon im Tösstal | HAFLinger | 1:38:57 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12086 | |
280. | Dörig Marc | 79 | Ruefenacht | | 26:52 | 5:41 | Altstadt M40 | 12087 | |
238. | Dörig Maurus | 11 | Heiligenschwendi | | 26:28 | 5:36 | Altstadt U14M | 12088 | |
1362. | Döring Volker | 87 | Münsingen | CSL Behring AG | 1:50:27 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12089 | |
111. | Doriot Céline | 08 | Zollikofen | | 27:25 | 5:48 | Altstadt U16W | 12090 | |
560. | Dormann Cyrill | 79 | Mauensee | | 1:34:08 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2594 | |
428. | Dorn Aurélien | 97 | Bern | ARTORG Runners | 1:26:21 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6030 | |
180. | Dornbierer Dominic | 86 | Lommiswil | | 22:59 | 4:51 | Altstadt M20 | 2595 | |
147. | Dornbierer Nino | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U10M | 6916 | |
| Dornbierer, Lommiswil Dominic, Philipp, Moritz, Anouk | 86 | Lommiswil | | 15:22 | 9:35 | Bären Familien | 9169 | |
535. | Dorner Sascha | 79 | Adletshusen | | 1:33:10 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12091 | |
116. | Dos Anjos Jamie | 90 | Thalwil | | 1:08:36 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40649 | |
84. | Dos Reis Belmira | 73 | Cressier Ne | | 1:30:10 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2597 | |
87. | Doser Gregor | 73 | Kilchberg | | 1:13:09 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12093 | |
499. | Dösereck Oliver | 83 | Ittigen | | 32:25 | 6:52 | Altstadt M20 | 12094 | |
347. | Dössegger André | 65 | Oberentfelden | | 1:36:12 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12095 | |
475. | Dossenbach Tamara | 87 | Kerns | | 1:41:10 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12096 | |
72. | Dosso Leila | 92 | Lausanne | | 1:20:35 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12097 | |
486. | Doster Vanessa | 91 | Frauenfeld | | 1:41:46 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12098 | |
658. | Doudin Nathalie | 84 | Wabern | | 1:57:41 | 7:18 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12099 | |
1330. | Doudin Sandro | 83 | Wabern | | 1:46:49 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12100 | |
150. | Dowse Juliette | 07 | Rüfenacht BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 29:16 | 6:11 | Altstadt U16W | 25126 | |
57. | Dr.Reschke Eckhard | 52 | Northeim | GW Bad Gandersheim | 1:58:11 | 7:20 | 10 Meilen M70 | 12101 | |
985. | Draenert Nicolas | 86 | Brunnen | | 1:31:59 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12102 | |
688. | Dräyer Thomas | 95 | Gunten | | 1:40:37 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12103 | |
1084. | Drescher Simon | 89 | Zürich | | 1:34:34 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40639 | |
62. | Drexler Michael | 03 | Mühlethurnen | | 1:34:03 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen U20M | 12104 | |
889. | Driver Ryan | 83 | Zuchwil | City Circle Solothurn | 1:29:41 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12105 | |
187. | Droscariu Alex | 77 | Bern | | 1:19:25 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12106 | |
109. | Droux Daniel | 79 | Berlens | | 1:12:26 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40227 | |
27. | Droz Dominique | 70 | Blonay | | 1:26:42 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12107 | |
106. | Droz Juri | 14 | Bern | | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U09M | 12108 | |
109. | Droz Marcel | 74 | Bern | | 23:26 | 4:57 | Altstadt M40 | 12109 | |
| Droz, Bern Marcel, Julie | 74 | Bern | | 13:56 | 8:42 | Bären Familien | 29330 | |
| Droz, Lausanne Jessica, Liza | 81 | Lausanne | | 10:05 | 6:17 | Bären Familien | 9170 | |
51. | Drozynski Jan | 15 | Toffen | | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U08M | 12110 | |
434. | Drozynski Martyna | 85 | Toffen | UPD-Team | 30:15 | 6:24 | Altstadt W20 | 26954 | |
322. | Drozynski Raphael | 75 | Toffen | | 27:49 | 5:53 | Altstadt M40 | 12111 | |
207. | Drück Julia | 01 | Biel | drü engel före raffi | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt W20 | 12112 | |
362. | Drück Rafael | 94 | Winterthur | drü engel före raffi | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt M20 | 2598 | |
182. | Du Toit Elina | 07 | Unterseen | OS Unterseen | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt U16W | 7387 | |
190. | Du Toit Karin | 76 | Unterseen | | 1:42:30 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2599 | |
215. | Duarte Diogo | 07 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 29:03 | 6:09 | Altstadt U16M | 6225 | |
DNS | Dubach Daniela | 94 | Langnau i. E. | TV Bärau | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 12113 | |
50. | Dubach Elia | 06 | Balsthal | | 21:03 | 4:27 | Altstadt U18M | 12114 | |
107. | Dubach Juno Samu | 13 | Steffisburg | | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären U10M | 12115 | |
226. | Dubach Lorin | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 30:23 | 6:26 | Altstadt U18M | 6752 | |
589. | Dubach Mario | 93 | Bern | | 1:33:27 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12116 | |