163. | Arnoux Johan | 96 | La Côte-aux-Fées | Team Groupe Mutuel | 1:13:34 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3693 | |
DNS | Arpagaus Linda | 97 | Willerzell | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 4070 | |
| Arquint Jaron Noé + Sarah | 16 | Hilterfingen | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1111 | |
DNS | Arsenijevic Emilie | 91 | Chêne-Bougeries | | Startzeit SA 09:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 15226 | |
70. | Arsenopoulou Ioanna | 11 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 30:12 | 6:23 | Altstadt U14W | 3773 | |
48. | Arsever Quentin | 11 | Bern | | 08:08 | 5:04 | Bären U11M | 4071 | |
| Arsovska Anastasija + Sandra | 17 | Niederwangen BE | | 14:29 | 9:02 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1112 | |
DNF | Arulampalam Prabaharan | 63 | Münsingen | Insel Gruppe | Gestartet 16:04:43 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 3205 | |
DNS | Arulanantham Maria Anojh | 99 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 4072 | |
69. | Aschwanden Beatrix | 76 | Bern | | 1:29:51 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4073 | |
393. | Asempah Jason | 99 | Belp | | 1:27:53 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4074 | |
6. | Assoulin Rafaël | 06 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 18:53 | 3:59 | Altstadt U16M | 3061 | |
| Assuelli Pier Franco | 59 | Corsier-Sur-Vevey | | 44:49 | 9:29 | Altstadt Walk | 4075 | |
| Assuelli Valentina | 65 | Corsier-Sur-Vevey | | 44:50 | 9:29 | Altstadt Walk | 4076 | |
154. | Assumani Hassan | 73 | Bevaix | | 1:21:27 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15315 | |
252. | Atherijampillai Atheish Raj | 98 | Lätti | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 47:45 | 10:06 | Altstadt M20 | 3014 | |
12. | Attanasio Rosalba | 61 | Bern | | 1:38:47 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W60 | 4077 | |
208. | Attanasio Vanessa | 92 | Bern | | 1:31:45 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4078 | |
253. | Aubert Marc | 66 | Choulex | | 1:43:04 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4079 | |
| Auderset Jan + Marco | 16 | Lommiswil | | 13:37 | 8:30 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1113 | |
91. | Auderset Kim | 12 | Lommiswil | | 12:06 | 7:33 | Bären U10W | 4080 | |
437. | Aufdenblatten Noah | 98 | Zermatt | | 1:31:48 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4081 | |
120. | Aufdenblatten Rhony | 73 | Visp | | 1:19:00 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4082 | |
2. | Augsburger Peter | 56 | Wynigen | | 1:09:23 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M65 | 4083 | |
333. | Augstburger Lara | 95 | Uetendorf | Insel Gruppe | 1:43:49 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3206 | |
DNS | Aumueller Marc | 92 | Bad Dürkheim | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 2214 | |
90. | Avila Christine | 67 | Gland | La Foulée Glandoise | 1:47:24 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4084 | |
233. | Avila Salomon | 69 | Gland | La Foulée Glandoise | 1:31:38 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4085 | |
178. | Axthelm Jana | 76 | Stans | | 31:54 | 6:45 | Altstadt W40 | 4086 | |
174. | Aydin Savas | 73 | Busswil B. Büren | | 1:22:47 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4087 | |
154. | Ayer Arlette | 67 | Marly | | 30:55 | 6:32 | Altstadt W40 | 4088 | |
DNS | Ayer Sylvain | 68 | Bex | Défi-Nestlé | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 4089 | |
| Bably Maleek + Romana | 15 | Solothurn | | 10:05 | 6:18 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15780 | |
19. | Bach Flavien | 99 | Carrouge VD | Team fédé | 1:01:13 | 3:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4092 | |
9. | Bach Seraina | 08 | Hünibach | | 06:50 | 4:16 | Bären U14W | 4093 | |
10. | Bach Valentina | 10 | Hünibach | | 07:32 | 4:42 | Bären U12W | 4094 | |
23. | Bachenheimer Ronny | 64 | Zollikerberg | | 1:13:45 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4095 | |
75. | Bächer Aline | 89 | Moosseedorf | | 1:22:48 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4096 | |
211. | Bächle Ronja | 95 | Zürich | | 1:31:53 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4097 | |
183. | Bächler Thea | 90 | Zürich | | 1:31:09 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4098 | |
38. | Bachmann Beat | 72 | Olten | LG Niederamt | 21:52 | 4:37 | Altstadt M40 | 4099 | |
DNS | Bachmann Christian | 88 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 15:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 4100 | |
181. | Bachmann Christoph | 68 | Stettlen | | 1:27:23 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4101 | |
DNS | Bachmann Damien | 91 | Basel | | Startzeit SA 16:15 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 4102 | |
41. | Bachmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 22:07 | 4:41 | Altstadt M40 | 4103 | |
58. | Bachmann David | 93 | Basel | | 1:06:24 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4104 | |
109. | Bachmann Dorian | 95 | Bern | | 1:10:45 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4105 | |
114. | Bachmann Edith | 92 | Heimenschwand | | 26:40 | 5:38 | Altstadt W20 | 4106 | |
123. | Bachmann Fabienne | 99 | Thun | Lindenhofgruppe | 26:57 | 5:42 | Altstadt W20 | 3590 | |
82. | Bachmann Fabrice | 13 | Fahrni | | 08:56 | 5:34 | Bären U09M | 4107 | |
151. | Bachmann Felix | 63 | Staufen | | 1:29:25 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4108 | |
50. | Bachmann Joel | 08 | Melchnau | TV Melchnau | 23:46 | 5:01 | Altstadt U14M | 4109 | |
| Bachmann Jürg | 71 | Melchnau | TV Lotzwil | 33:39 | 7:07 | Altstadt Walk | 4110 | |
13. | Bachmann Larissa Noemi | 06 | Melchnau | TV Melchnau | 07:39 | 4:46 | Bären U16W | 4111 | |
19. | Bachmann Laurin | 05 | Olten | | 22:07 | 4:40 | Altstadt U18M | 4112 | |
| Bachmann Lucien + Priska | 15 | Fahrni | | 09:48 | 6:07 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1115 | |
442. | Bachmann Nicolas | 93 | Liebefeld | | 1:32:09 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4113 | |
193. | Bachmann Patrick | 85 | Bern | | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt M20 | 15492 | |
61. | Bachmann Tobia | 08 | Olten | | 24:18 | 5:08 | Altstadt U14M | 4114 | |
129. | Bachmann Urs | 57 | Winkel | | 1:42:12 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4115 | |
| Bachofner Anna | 93 | Bern | Acherli | 57:17 | 12:08 | Altstadt Walk | 2012 | |
158. | Bachofner Janine | 87 | Bern | | 1:29:49 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4116 | |
392. | Bachofner Kevin | 93 | Bern | | 1:27:51 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4117 | |
529. | Bade Nicholas | 93 | St. Gallen | | 1:50:58 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15403 | |
11. | Bader Noé | 08 | Rüttenen | FC Lommiswil | 1:31:16 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen U16M | 4118 | |
155. | Bader Thomas | 76 | Bern | | 1:21:34 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4119 | |
344. | Badertscher Florian | 85 | Niedermuhlern | | 1:19:01 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4120 | |
255. | Badertscher Kaspar | 83 | Bremgarten | Insel Gruppe | 1:16:36 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3207 | |
49. | Badertscher Livia | 02 | Worben | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 39:56 | 8:27 | Altstadt U20W | 3044 | |
170. | Baechler Monika | 84 | Gurmels | PowerClub | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt W20 | 4121 | |
42. | Baelli Ivo | 68 | Bern | | 1:12:44 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4122 | |
55. | Baer David | 78 | Samedan | Bär Snow Sports | 1:11:21 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4123 | |
10. | Baeriswyl Andreas | 78 | Alterswil FR | | 1:04:09 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4124 | |
255. | Baeriswyl Anja Christina | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:34:46 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3208 | |
20. | Baeriswyl Levy | 13 | Laupen BE | | 07:29 | 4:40 | Bären U09M | 15208 | |
| Baeriswyl Loic + Sophie | 15 | Laupen BE | | 09:05 | 5:40 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15209 | |
DNS | Baettig Alois | 54 | Langenthal | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 4125 | |
1. | Baggenstos Gian | 05 | Vers-chez-Perrin | TV Länggasse Bern | 16:34 | 3:30 | Altstadt U18M | 4126 | |
26. | Baggenstos Mathieu | 10 | Vers-Chez-Perrin | | 07:26 | 4:38 | Bären U12M | 4127 | |
20. | Baggiolini Jan | 03 | Bern | | 1:18:38 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen U20M | 4128 | |
344. | Bähler Désirée | 93 | Ittigen | | 33:26 | 7:04 | Altstadt W20 | 4129 | |
243. | Bähler Julia | 93 | Zürich | | 1:33:53 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4130 | |
46. | Bähler Leanne | 08 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 27:01 | 5:43 | Altstadt U14W | 3134 | |
38. | Bähler Margret | 72 | Rüegsauschachen | | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt W40 | 4131 | |
226. | Bähler Mirjam | 97 | Zürich | | 1:33:03 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4132 | |
199. | Bähler Philippe | 96 | Zollikofen | | 1:15:22 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4133 | |
335. | Bähler Sandra | 84 | Zollikofen | | 1:50:43 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4134 | |
19. | Bähler Vivienne | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | | 25:37 | 5:25 | Altstadt U16W | 4135 | |
171. | Bahlouli Alix | 94 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:14:00 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4136 | |
57. | Bahregassi Efrata | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:35 | 5:59 | Bären U09W | 3531 | |
95. | Bahsoun Leila | 78 | Renens VD | | 1:39:14 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4137 | |
227. | Bailey Jonathan | 72 | Klingnau | | 30:47 | 6:31 | Altstadt M40 | 4138 | |
8. | Baillif Lena | 10 | Gerolfingen | | 07:27 | 4:38 | Bären U12W | 4139 | |
198. | Baines Mikala | 87 | Bern | | 28:44 | 6:05 | Altstadt W20 | 4140 | |
73. | Baldauf Luzia | 74 | Zürich | | 1:30:59 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4141 | |
104. | Baldauf René | 70 | Zürich | | 1:19:51 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4142 | |
71. | Baldinger Enalya | 14 | Bern | | 10:33 | 6:35 | Bären U08W | 4143 | |
83. | Baldinger Jayden | 13 | Bern | | 08:59 | 5:36 | Bären U09M | 4144 | |
69. | Baldinger Lionel | 11 | Bern | | 08:48 | 5:29 | Bären U11M | 4145 | |
84. | Baldovsky Gorazd | 81 | Dübendorf | trigether | 1:14:59 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15198 | |