96. | Antal Dr Bernadett | 91 | Budapest | Jégördög SE | 1:51:57 | 5:18 | 21.1km W20 | 6137 | |
DNS | Ante Thorsten | 79 | Stadel | | | | 10km M30 | 15069 | |
DNS | Ante Thorsten | 79 | Stadel | | | | 5.5km | 23170 | |
58. | Antener Beat | 68 | Ormalingen | | 49:57 | 4:59 | 10km M50 | 12116 | |
DNS | Anthamatten Justine | 94 | Glis | | | | 10km W20 | 14081 | |
110. | Anthamatten Lucien | 91 | Glis | | 53:12 | 5:19 | 10km M20 | 12117 | |
16. | Antolino Sandro | 99 | Luzern | | 51:58 | 5:11 | 10km MU20 | 11213 | |
416. | Antonini Alessio | 65 | VernateCimo | | 2:09:38 | 6:08 | 21.1km M50 | 8128 | |
DNF | Antunes de Castro Grayce | 75 | Genève | | | | 21.1km W40 | 12615 | |
371. | Anupol Francis | 86 | Winterthur | | 1:56:18 | 5:30 | 21.1km M30 | 3012 | |
DNS | Anzagra Tabitha | 89 | Genève | Team World Vision | | | 10km W20 | 13079 | |
47. | Appeltans Johan | 72 | Zumikon | ICS - Toverlopers | 1:31:40 | 4:20 | 21.1km M45 | 1130 | |
135. | Appert Christina | 91 | Bern | | 56:20 | 5:37 | 10km W20 | 14082 | |
452. | Appmeier Uwe | 66 | Volketswil | Sportfreunde Zürich | 2:16:49 | 6:29 | 21.1km M50 | 8110 | |
DNS | Aranda Pulido Gema | 88 | Dietikon | | | | 10km W30 | 15070 | |
369. | Arapi Mentor | 65 | Zürich | keine | 2:01:00 | 5:44 | 21.1km M50 | 4036 | |
154. | Arasu Akash | 90 | Nussbaumen AG | | 59:10 | 5:54 | 10km M20 | 15071 | |
155. | Arato Roland | 70 | Horgen | | 1:42:06 | 4:50 | 21.1km M45 | 2235 | |
475. | Arato Roland | 93 | Zürich | | 2:25:47 | 6:54 | 21.1km M20 | 9007 | |
241. | Arato Tia + Roland | 13 | Horgen | | 8:04 | 6:42 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28029 | |
66. | Arato Vivian | 97 | Berneck | | 2:43:01 | 7:43 | 21.1km WU23 | 9008 | |
DNF | Araujo Klein Graziele | 78 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W40 | 6233 | |
197. | Araujo Klein Mira | 76 | Zürich | | 2:19:33 | 6:36 | 21.1km W40 | 6234 | |
DNS | Araujo Leandro | 78 | Zürich | | | | 5.5km | 23171 | |
383. | Arcari Marco | 83 | Wettingen | | 1:57:39 | 5:34 | 21.1km M35 | 6235 | |
201. | Ardid Cedric | 84 | Baden | | 1:44:25 | 4:56 | 21.1km M30 | 3185 | |
362. | Aregger Thomas | 88 | Zürich | | 1:55:40 | 5:28 | 21.1km M30 | 5140 | |
188. | Arganese Stefano | 71 | Glattbrugg | | 53:18 | 5:19 | 10km M40 | 12118 | |
2. | Arganese Valentina | 06 | Glattbrugg | | 52:06 | 5:12 | 10km WU16 | 12119 | |
383. | Arizcorreta Rafael | 89 | Zürich | | 2:01:36 | 5:45 | 21.1km M20 | 6236 | |
167. | Armbruster Angela | 75 | Zürich | | 2:11:48 | 6:14 | 21.1km W40 | 6237 | |
527. | Armbruster Emmanuel | 85 | Zürich | | 2:28:09 | 7:01 | 21.1km M30 | 4179 | |
464. | Arndt Mathias | 65 | Riehen | | 2:22:04 | 6:43 | 21.1km M50 | 8129 | |
DNS | Arnet Lukas | 85 | Luzern | | | | 21.1km M30 | 4180 | |
60. | Arnet Manuel | 90 | Glattpark (Opfikon) | | 1:31:13 | 4:19 | 21.1km M20 | 1280 | |
DNS | Arni Björn | 71 | Stettlen | Worber Marathongruppe | | | 21.1km M45 | 1268 | |
13. | Arnold Kaja | 02 | Eiken | LV Fricktal | 53:36 | 5:21 | 10km WU18 | 12051 | |
20. | Arnold Kona | 00 | Eiken | LV Fricktal | 54:13 | 5:25 | 10km WU20 | 12052 | |
373. | Arnold Larissa | 92 | Dietlikon | LB-Team 18 | 1:17:19 | 7:43 | 10km W20 | 15026 | |
48. | Arnold Norina | 12 | Embrach | | 5:27 | 4:32 | 1.2km WU08 | 27920 | |
77. | Arnold Oliver | 83 | Dübendorf | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:32:33 | 4:23 | 21.1km M35 | 1616 | |
110. | Arnold Pia | 75 | Flüelen | | 56:36 | 5:39 | 10km W40 | 13100 | |
91. | Arnold Raffaela | 97 | Neuhaus SG | | 54:18 | 5:25 | 10km W20 | 12120 | |
360. | Arnold Rahel | 91 | Zürich | | 2:31:44 | 7:11 | 21.1km W20 | 8130 | |
122. | Arnold Ronny | 89 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zürich | 54:28 | 5:26 | 10km M20 | 14528 | |
132. | Arnold Sonya | 81 | Stäfa | | 56:09 | 5:36 | 10km W30 | 13101 | |
287. | Arnold Tamara | 90 | St. Gallen | | 1:04:05 | 6:24 | 10km W20 | 13102 | |
131. | Arnold Thierry | 10 | Winkel | | 5:05 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU10 | 26355 | |
DNS | Arnold Zoë | 06 | Winkel | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 25529 | |
120. | Arocha Rojas Nicolas | 08 | Uster | | 5:01 | 4:10 | 1.2km MU12 | 26040 | |
164. | Arora Nishka | 08 | Zürich | Forumla Runners | 5:49 | 4:50 | 1.2km WU12 | 27006 | |
DNS | Artan Ayhan | 67 | Baden | Certum Sicherheit AG | | | 21.1km M50 | 1010 | |
13. | Arter Fabian | 82 | Zürich | | 39:58 | 3:59 | 10km M30 | 11214 | |
454. | Artho Stefan | 72 | Neuhaus SG | SG Betzholz | 2:09:43 | 6:08 | 21.1km M45 | 6181 | |
80. | Arvidsson Per | 81 | Glattpark | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:32:56 | 4:24 | 21.1km M35 | 3661 | |
DNS | Arzt Michael | 84 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 4181 | |
35. | Aschmann Adrian | 70 | Zürich | | 1:29:45 | 4:15 | 21.1km M45 | 1281 | |
210. | Aschwanden Bruno-Reto | 70 | Dotzigen | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | 1:46:09 | 5:01 | 21.1km M45 | 4037 | |
24. | Aschwanden Elizabeth | 80 | Mitlödi | | 46:47 | 4:40 | 10km W30 | 11215 | |
291. | Aschwanden Markus | 68 | Tenero | | 1:54:54 | 5:26 | 21.1km M50 | 4652 | |
58. | Aschwanden Selina | 97 | Seelisberg | | 2:22:43 | 6:45 | 21.1km WU23 | 6238 | |
DNS | Asmin Omar | 77 | Wil SG | Helvetic Airways AG | | | 21.1km M40 | 6105 | |
| Assadi Astrid | 72 | Greifensee | Heime der Stadt Uster | 1:29:48 | 8:58 | 10km Walking | 15018 | |
105. | Assal Jérôme | 70 | ZürichZürich | | 1:37:46 | 4:37 | 21.1km M45 | 2236 | |
83. | Assfalg Ruth | 66 | Wattwil | SPOME Lauftreff | 59:00 | 5:53 | 10km W50 | 13064 | |
DNS | Ast Daniel | 72 | Siebnen | LG OWGM | | | 10km M40 | 11099 | |
DNS | Astl Seraina | 93 | Schmidrüti | | | | 5.5km | 23172 | |
169. | Atake Tatsuya | 78 | Küsnacht ZH | | 52:14 | 5:13 | 10km M40 | 13103 | |
67. | Atalay Berk | 77 | Rapperswil SG | | 46:11 | 4:37 | 10km M40 | 11216 | |
147. | Atalay Lara | 82 | Jona | | 56:41 | 5:40 | 10km W30 | 13104 | |
331. | Atchison Guy | 87 | Baar | | 1:53:47 | 5:23 | 21.1km M30 | 4182 | |
402. | Atilgan Engin | 87 | Lausanne | | 1:58:48 | 5:37 | 21.1km M30 | 9138 | |
11. | Atkin Louise | 86 | Zollikon | | 1:37:51 | 4:38 | 21.1km W30 | 1282 | |
DNS | Atkinson Paul | 77 | Dinhard | | | | 10km M40 | 11217 | |
| Atkinson Sophie | 71 | Winterthur | | 34:35 | 6:17 | 5.5km | 23173 | |
38. | Atmaca Koray Aren + Bülent | 14 | Winterthur | | 5:58 | 4:57 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28030 | |
369. | Atsiz Veli | 83 | Zürich | | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | 21.1km M35 | 4183 | |
164. | Atsushi Sueoka | 76 | Uster | | 51:40 | 5:09 | 10km M40 | 11218 | |
159. | Attenhofer Tobias | 89 | Ehrendingen | | 1:41:05 | 4:47 | 21.1km M20 | 2237 | |
316. | Atzrodt Caroline | 93 | St. Gallen | | 2:19:12 | 6:35 | 21.1km W20 | 8131 | |
42. | Atzrodt Evelyne | 67 | Wil ZH | | 1:54:22 | 5:25 | 21.1km W50 | 4184 | |
171. | Atzrodt Patrik | 63 | Wil ZH | | 1:58:35 | 5:37 | 21.1km M55 | 6239 | |
48. | Aublinger Christoph | 90 | Zürich | | 1:29:48 | 4:15 | 21.1km M20 | 2238 | |
44. | Aubry Luca | 96 | Jonschwil | | 1:46:32 | 5:02 | 21.1km MU23 | 2239 | |
16. | Auchter Fabian | 83 | Zürich | | 41:20 | 4:07 | 10km M30 | 11219 | |
385. | Audino Andrea | 65 | Bauma | | 2:03:38 | 5:51 | 21.1km M50 | 6240 | |
323. | Auer Melanke | 91 | Zürich | | 1:07:41 | 6:46 | 10km W20 | 15072 | |
294. | Aufenacker Guy | 69 | Zumikon | BF Küstnacht | 58:18 | 5:49 | 10km M40 | 15012 | |
118. | Auger Etienne | 79 | Zürich | | 1:37:38 | 4:37 | 21.1km M35 | 2240 | |
38. | Augustin Melissa | 91 | Oetwil am See | | 50:01 | 5:00 | 10km W20 | 13105 | |
102. | Auinger Patrick | 75 | Stadel | | 1:37:58 | 4:38 | 21.1km M40 | 3186 | |
197. | Ausborn Barbara | 82 | Rüti ZH | | 2:25:39 | 6:54 | 21.1km W35 | 9039 | |
115. | Ausborn Jann Mael + Andreas | 13 | Rüti ZH | | 6:56 | 5:46 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28031 | |
| Auwärter Lisanne | 01 | Aarberg | | 55:20 | 10:03 | 5.5km | 23174 | |
258. | Aversa Luigi | 76 | Worb | | 1:51:13 | 5:16 | 21.1km M40 | 2241 | |
DNS | Aversa Mauro | 67 | Wermatswil | | | | 21.1km M50 | 3187 | |
489. | Avila Moises | 78 | Duebendorf | Huawei Runners Club | 2:21:25 | 6:42 | 21.1km M40 | 9021 | |
307. | Avilov Maksim | 76 | Wallisellen | | 1:55:34 | 5:28 | 21.1km M40 | 6241 | |
77. | Avilova Elena | 78 | Wallisellen | 3star cats Wallisellen | 1:56:20 | 5:30 | 21.1km W40 | 6117 | |
DNS | Avincan Derin | 07 | Volketswil | Zänti-Runners | | | 1.2km WU12 | 27198 | |