DNS | Gloor Emanuel | 68 | Bülach | Impuls | | | 21.1km M50 | 1668 | |
DNS | Gloor Janick | 95 | Bäretswil | | | | 10km M20 | 15186 | |
460. | Gloor Marco | 69 | Zürich | | 2:10:27 | 6:10 | 21.1km M45 | 7072 | |
| Gloor Roger | 64 | Winterthur | Männerriege Hegi | 30:01 | 5:27 | 5.5km | 23126 | |
DNS | Gloor Ruedi | 52 | Thalwil | | | | 21.1km M65 | 9277 | |
459. | Glossiotis Georgios | 77 | Fislisbach | | 2:14:03 | 6:21 | 21.1km M40 | 6478 | |
62. | Glur Adrian | 63 | Oberwil BL | LAL Basel | 1:44:28 | 4:57 | 21.1km M55 | 2129 | |
93. | Gmeiner Barbara | 70 | Gamprin | Lauftreff Buchs | 55:32 | 5:33 | 10km W40 | 12032 | |
225. | Gmeiner Matthias | 67 | Münsingen | | 1:50:09 | 5:13 | 21.1km M50 | 6479 | |
1. | Gmür Chrigi | 88 | Rapperswil | LC Rapperswil-Jona | 32:22 | 3:14 | 10km M30 | 102 | |
122. | Gmür Markus | 57 | Dietlikon | | 2:30:17 | 7:07 | 21.1km M60 | 9278 | |
375. | Gnädinger Sarah | 90 | Wagen | | 2:50:43 | 8:05 | 21.1km W20 | 9279 | |
89. | Gnädinger Yasmine | 79 | Mollis | | 1:59:07 | 5:38 | 21.1km W35 | 8305 | |
156. | Gnanapiragasam Pra | 86 | Neuenhof | | 1:40:55 | 4:46 | 21.1km M30 | 1384 | |
123. | Gnocchi Walter | 74 | Carugate | SMC Italia | 49:12 | 4:55 | 10km M40 | 14586 | |
235. | Gnos Fabienne | 93 | Altendorf | | 1:00:31 | 6:03 | 10km W20 | 15187 | |
222. | Gobald Ignaz | 61 | Madetswil | | 2:06:05 | 5:58 | 21.1km M55 | 6480 | |
219. | Goddard Alexander | 81 | Wetzikon ZH | | 57:20 | 5:43 | 10km M30 | 14157 | |
267. | Goeb Patric | 85 | Zürich | | 1:49:23 | 5:11 | 21.1km M30 | 3330 | |
DNS | Goebel Thomas | 69 | Stäfa | | | | 21.1km M45 | 3331 | |
133. | Goessler Franziska | 66 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 2:21:06 | 6:41 | 21.1km W50 | 6481 | |
DNS | Goetschmann Sandra | 85 | Strengelbach | | | | 10km W30 | 12248 | |
25. | Gogos Bettina | 79 | ForchForch | | 1:46:43 | 5:03 | 21.1km W35 | 3332 | |
65. | Gogos Leonidas + Bettina | 12 | Forch | | 6:26 | 5:20 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28122 | |
33. | Gohl Arno | 83 | Zürich | | 1:27:41 | 4:09 | 21.1km M35 | 1385 | |
7. | Gohl Josef | 52 | Zürich | | 1:38:28 | 4:39 | 21.1km M65 | 1386 | |
125. | Gökcan Elin | 12 | Uster | | 6:15 | 5:12 | 1.2km WU08 | 27790 | |
30. | Golabgir Charlotte | 07 | Dübendorf | | 4:24 | 3:39 | 1.2km WU12 | 27088 | |
DNS | Golczewski David | 10 | Zurich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | 1.2km MU10 | 26301 | |
DNF | Golczewski Ronny | 76 | Zurich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | 21.1km M40 | 4057 | |
248. | Gold Benjamin | 87 | Zürich | | 1:47:58 | 5:06 | 21.1km M30 | 3333 | |
24. | Göldi Ingrid | 68 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:50:07 | 5:13 | 21.1km W50 | 4108 | |
19. | Göldi Janna | 95 | Chur | | 46:41 | 4:40 | 10km W20 | 11351 | |
| Göldi Ramona | 95 | Mosnang | | 35:36 | 6:28 | 5.5km | 23716 | |
14. | Göldi Rebecca | 01 | Zell ZH | | 1:55:29 | 5:28 | 21.1km WU20 | 4339 | |
309. | Göldi Simon | 75 | Zürich | | 59:12 | 5:55 | 10km M40 | 15188 | |
355. | Goldstein Marky | 73 | Zürich | | 1:07:36 | 6:45 | 10km M40 | 13273 | |
142. | Golesworthy Emily | 08 | Uster | TV Uster | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km WU12 | 27036 | |
70. | Golesworthy Lily + Andrew | 12 | Uster | | 6:28 | 5:23 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28123 | |
476. | Goliasch Nils | 90 | Wehr | | 2:26:06 | 6:55 | 21.1km M20 | 9280 | |
246. | Gollmer Sophie | 94 | Felben-Wellhausen | | 2:09:13 | 6:07 | 21.1km W20 | 7703 | |
12. | Gollob Rolf | 55 | Zürich | | 1:37:22 | 4:36 | 21.1km M60 | 3334 | |
54. | Gollong Beatrice | 75 | Uetikon am See | | 1:52:39 | 5:20 | 21.1km W40 | 4340 | |
254. | Gomes Pablo | 80 | Richterswil | | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | 10km M30 | 13274 | |
DNS | Gomez Alfonso | 68 | Kilchberg ZH | | | | 10km M50 | 11352 | |
353. | Gomez David | 82 | Prilly | | 1:55:31 | 5:28 | 21.1km M35 | 6482 | |
110. | Gomez Dominic | 90 | Zürich | Sportfreunde Zürich | 1:37:31 | 4:37 | 21.1km M20 | 29020 | |
70. | Gomez Elvira | 73 | Zürich | | 1:58:24 | 5:36 | 21.1km W45 | 3335 | |
108. | Gomez Sanz Elena | 84 | Zürich | | 1:59:17 | 5:39 | 21.1km W30 | 7680 | |
218. | Goncalves Duarte | 14 | Fällanden | | 6:34 | 5:28 | 1.2km MU08 | 26803 | |
81. | Gonçalves Filipa | 83 | Fällanden | | 1:58:27 | 5:36 | 21.1km W35 | 6483 | |
1. | Gonçalves Paulo | 75 | Düdingen | Free-bourg runners | 1:14:16 | 3:31 | 21.1km M40 | 1119 | |
32. | Gonin Charline | 91 | Zürich | | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | 21.1km W20 | 4341 | |
196. | Gonnet Tessa + Kei | 12 | Zürich | | 7:42 | 6:24 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28124 | |
165. | Gonnet Zoe | 10 | Zürich | | 5:43 | 4:45 | 1.2km WU10 | 27402 | |
| Gonzalez Cinzia | 77 | Winterthur | | 40:47 | 7:24 | 5.5km | 23313 | |
DNS | Gonzalez Claudia | 84 | Schlieren | | | | 10km W30 | 11353 | |
35. | Gonzalez Diterich Luis | 09 | Dübendorf | LC Dübendorf | 4:28 | 3:43 | 1.2km MU10 | 26317 | |
31. | Gonzalez Diterich Pablo | 07 | Dübendorf | | 4:09 | 3:26 | 1.2km MU12 | 26071 | |
292. | Gonzalez Ivan | 81 | Ennetbaden | Zurich Happy Runners | 1:51:57 | 5:18 | 21.1km M35 | 3071 | |
85. | Gonzalez Maykol | 88 | Jona | | 1:34:42 | 4:29 | 21.1km M30 | 2356 | |
DNS | Good Nadia | 75 | Bad Ragaz | | | | 10km W40 | 15189 | |
39. | Good Philipp | 96 | Zürich | Fahrschule Good | 1:44:30 | 4:57 | 21.1km MU23 | 3088 | |
| Goodman Benny | 55 | Zürich | | 1:15:53 | 7:35 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18116 | |
151. | Goosen Ryan | 85 | Zürich | Friends of TSIBA | 52:05 | 5:12 | 10km M30 | 12665 | |
202. | Gorbach Alain | 79 | Nürensdorf | | 56:03 | 5:36 | 10km M30 | 15190 | |
128. | Gorbach Ranielle | 83 | Nürensdorf | | 56:03 | 5:36 | 10km W30 | 15191 | |
275. | Gordan Tommasi | 69 | Uster | | 57:20 | 5:43 | 10km M40 | 13275 | |
DNS | Gorina Irina | 78 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W40 | 6484 | |
57. | Gorre Jachin | 86 | Nänikon | | 45:44 | 4:34 | 10km M30 | 11354 | |
91. | Gorski Tatiane | 87 | Zürich | | 1:57:07 | 5:33 | 21.1km W30 | 6485 | |
310. | Gorter Florien | 85 | Zürich | | 1:04:53 | 6:29 | 10km W30 | 15192 | |
DNS | Görtzen Beate | 65 | Zug | BearingPoint AG | | | 21.1km W50 | 4646 | |
1. | Görtzen Matthias | | Zug | BearingPoint AG | 2:07:18 | 6:01 | 21.1km | 4647 | |
243. | Gossner Berit | 73 | Andwil | MS Runningteam | 55:30 | 5:32 | 10km M40 | 12586 | |
401. | Gosswiler Nico | 93 | Jona | | 2:04:03 | 5:52 | 21.1km M20 | 8306 | |
| Gottermayer Martina | 71 | Gränichen | SATUS Gränichen | 34:38 | 6:17 | 5.5km | 23132 | |
41. | Gottermayer Stefan | 70 | Gränichen | SATUS Gränichen | 44:07 | 4:24 | 10km M40 | 11130 | |
116. | Gottier Jonas | 88 | Unterseen | | 1:37:46 | 4:37 | 21.1km M30 | 1387 | |
134. | Gottier Simon | 08 | Fällanden | | 5:20 | 4:26 | 1.2km MU12 | 26072 | |
DNS | Gottsponer Tatjana | 77 | Kloten | | | | 21.1km W40 | 9281 | |
369. | Gottwals Lars | 90 | Zürich | BearingPoint | 2:00:09 | 5:41 | 21.1km M20 | 29019 | |
102. | Götz Sandra | 75 | Dornach | | 1:59:20 | 5:39 | 21.1km W40 | 4342 | |
41. | Götze Christian | 77 | Rudolfstetten | | 1:30:52 | 4:18 | 21.1km M40 | 2724 | |
29. | Goyvaerts Vivien | 99 | Oberwangen TG | kein | 57:53 | 5:47 | 10km WU20 | 12026 | |
329. | Grab Daniel | 87 | Baar | | 1:53:42 | 5:23 | 21.1km M30 | 6486 | |
DNS | Grab Fabian | 80 | Lachen SZ | | | | 5.5km | 23314 | |
DNS | Grab Martina | 90 | Winterthur | | | | 21.1km W20 | 9282 | |
168. | Grabensbergerr Stefan | 63 | Zürich | | 1:58:28 | 5:36 | 21.1km M55 | 9283 | |
330. | Graber Cordelia | 72 | Turbenthal | - | 1:14:00 | 7:23 | 10km W40 | 13016 | |
12. | Graber Joel | 98 | Worb | STB Leichtathletik | 37:08 | 3:42 | 10km M20 | 11156 | |
136. | Graber Matthias | 83 | Glattbrugg | | 50:52 | 5:05 | 10km M30 | 11355 | |
130. | Graber Stefan | 63 | Wiesendangen | | 1:54:00 | 5:24 | 21.1km M55 | 5245 | |
154. | Grabherr Roman | 89 | Solothurn | so.athletes | 1:40:46 | 4:46 | 21.1km M20 | 4145 | |
80. | Graf Andrea | 89 | Zürich | | 53:49 | 5:22 | 10km W20 | 13276 | |
118. | Graf Askia | 75 | Rebstein | | 2:03:04 | 5:49 | 21.1km W40 | 6487 | |
171. | Graf Barbara | 67 | Seltisberg | Lauftreff beider Basel | 1:09:00 | 6:53 | 10km W50 | 14025 | |
132. | Graf Beatrice | 65 | Uster | | 2:20:01 | 6:38 | 21.1km W50 | 8307 | |
79. | Graf Calvin | 98 | Volketswil | | 2:07:24 | 6:02 | 21.1km MU23 | 6488 | |
DNS | Graf Ferdinand | 45 | Greifensee | | | | 10km M70 | 15193 | |