DNS | Kleiner Alisha | 03 | Niederhelfenschwil | | Startzeit SO 15:45 | | Altstadt U20W | 15327 | |
171. | Kleiner Luca | 85 | Bern | | 1:13:13 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7009 | |
14. | Kleisa Lias | 04 | Burgdorf | | 1:22:02 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen U18M | 7010 | |
816. | Klenner Lars | 82 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:47:05 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7011 | |
DNS | Klingbacher Martin | 89 | Boll | | Startzeit SA 15:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 7012 | |
90. | Klingler Jan | 70 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:18:23 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7013 | |
260. | Klippl Gerald | 63 | Thörishaus | | 1:45:11 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M55 | 7014 | |
29. | Klopfenstein Gian-Fadri | 05 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 24:33 | 5:12 | Altstadt U18M | 7015 | |
19. | Klötzli Marcel | 82 | Münsingen | | 1:02:18 | 3:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7016 | |
20. | Klötzli Matti | 12 | Münsingen | | 07:14 | 4:31 | Bären U10M | 7017 | |
220. | Knapp Ladina | 87 | Zürich | | 1:34:50 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7018 | |
40. | Knappe Luisa | 94 | Lugano | Insel Gruppe | 24:14 | 5:07 | Altstadt W20 | 3332 | |
291. | Knaup Lea Sei Yung | 83 | Recherswil | | 31:28 | 6:39 | Altstadt W20 | 7019 | |
9. | Knaus Leona | 08 | Boll | | 22:50 | 4:50 | Altstadt U14W | 7020 | |
750. | Knecht Pascal | 89 | Burgdorf | | 1:38:03 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7021 | |
336. | Knecht Pascal | 92 | Bern | | 1:23:48 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7022 | |
205. | Knechtenhofer Bernhard | 71 | Boll | | 29:26 | 6:13 | Altstadt M40 | 7023 | |
74. | Knechtenhofer Christian | 13 | Boll | | 08:42 | 5:25 | Bären U09M | 7024 | |
121. | Knechtenhofer Michael | 10 | Boll | | 29:26 | 6:14 | Altstadt U14M | 7025 | |
70. | Knechtle Pascal | 90 | Bern | | 22:39 | 4:47 | Altstadt M20 | 7026 | |
214. | Kneubühl Billy | 75 | Sisseln | | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7027 | |
205. | Kneubühler Christine | 91 | Thun | | 1:32:59 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7028 | |
DNS | Kneubühler David | 79 | Altnau | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 7029 | |
| Kneubühler Natalie | 89 | Wynigen | | 47:26 | 10:02 | Altstadt Walk | 7030 | |
188. | Kneubühler Sandra | 85 | Altnau | | 1:31:21 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7031 | |
355. | Knight Christopher | 91 | Bern | | 1:19:22 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15904 | |
134. | Knight Jeremy | 72 | Morges | FSG Gym Morges | 1:19:57 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7033 | |
79. | Knipp Luis Santiago | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 08:22 | 5:13 | Bären U10M | 7034 | |
54. | Knobel Samuel | 89 | Bern | | 21:54 | 4:38 | Altstadt M20 | 7035 | |
8. | Knoepfel Claude | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 59:24 | 3:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7036 | |
253. | Knöpel Daniel | 72 | Thun | | 32:33 | 6:53 | Altstadt M40 | 7037 | |
119. | Knöpfel Claude | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 25:08 | 5:19 | Altstadt M20 | 7038 | |
26. | Knöpfel Joana | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 25:08 | 5:19 | Altstadt U14W | 7039 | |
11. | Knöpfel Luis | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 07:46 | 4:51 | Bären U08M | 7040 | |
17. | Knöpfel Nora | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 08:24 | 5:14 | Bären U08W | 7041 | |
199. | Knöri Oliver | 72 | Thun | | 1:25:00 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7042 | |
DNS | Knöri Roland | 74 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 7043 | |
167. | Knower Georgia | 84 | Basel | | 1:30:11 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7044 | |
9. | Knuchel Julia | 03 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:30:36 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen U20W | 3052 | |
1. | Knuchel Loris | 10 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 05:59 | 3:43 | Bären U12M | 7045 | |
1. | Knuchel Mira | 08 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 05:31 | 3:26 | Bären U14W | 7046 | |
DNS | Knuchel Nadja | 77 | Zollikofen | Lauftreff Zollikofen | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 7047 | |
2. | Knuchel Sina | 12 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 06:38 | 4:08 | Bären U10W | 7048 | |
54. | Knupp Philippe | 71 | Zürich | | 1:15:03 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7049 | |
DNS | Ko Yobina | 99 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 7050 | |
340. | Kobel Andrea | 99 | Bigenthal | | 33:16 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 7051 | |
69. | Kobel Hans | 45 | Murten | LV95B | 31:51 | 6:44 | Altstadt M60 | 1035 | |
366. | Kobel Maria | 94 | Bern | | 34:43 | 7:21 | Altstadt W20 | 7052 | |
258. | Kobel Robine | 92 | Bern | | 1:35:02 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7053 | |
482. | Kobel Simon | 91 | Bern | | 1:23:16 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7054 | |
156. | Kobel Tom | 86 | Bern | Berner Fechtkameraden | 1:12:42 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7055 | |
45. | Kobi Katja | 96 | Bern | | 24:21 | 5:09 | Altstadt W20 | 7056 | |
54. | Kobi Kim | 11 | Worblaufen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 09:10 | 5:43 | Bären U11W | 3785 | |
133. | Köçer Fuat | 85 | Bern | | 26:01 | 5:30 | Altstadt M20 | 7057 | |
DNS | Koch Alexander | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3333 | |
280. | Koch Carmen | 89 | Bern | Speedgoat | 1:40:48 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7059 | |
| Koch Carmen | 66 | Oberdorf | | 42:09 | 8:55 | Altstadt Walk | 7058 | |
347. | Koch Christoph | 91 | Zürich | | 1:19:09 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7060 | |
368. | Koch Florian | 82 | Liebefeld | STB Leichtathletik | 1:19:38 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7061 | |
DNS | Koch Jonas | 07 | Norderstedt | | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | 10 Meilen U16M | 2264 | |
373. | Koch Marco | 87 | Luzern | | 1:19:44 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7062 | |
DNS | Koch Markus | 76 | Spiegel B. Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 7063 | |
DNS | Koch Matthis | 04 | Norderstedt | | Startzeit SO 15:45 | | Altstadt U18M | 2265 | |
| Koch Rudolf | 53 | Oberdorf | | 42:09 | 8:55 | Altstadt Walk | 7064 | |
833. | Koch Samuel | 91 | Luzern | | 1:54:05 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7065 | |
111. | Koch Simon | 88 | Ittigen | BITfit | 24:19 | 5:08 | Altstadt M20 | 3091 | |
DNS | Koch Thomas | 84 | Utzenstorf | Ypsomed AG | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3805 | |
DNS | Koch Valerio + Claudia | 16 | Liebefeld | | Startzeit SO 13:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1238 | |
DNS | Kocher Ernst | 64 | Brügg BE | | Startzeit SA 15:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 7066 | |
416. | Kocher Etienne | 90 | Bern | | 1:21:02 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7067 | |
105. | Kocher Konrad | 60 | Port | | 1:35:14 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M60 | 7068 | |
124. | Kocher Leonardo | 92 | Zürich | LV Krebsburg | 1:11:34 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7069 | |
455. | Kocher Maurizio | 95 | Mendrisio | HAFLinger | 1:33:26 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7070 | |
216. | Kocher Michel | 94 | Bern | | 1:16:13 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7071 | |
395. | Kocher Nathalie | 84 | Hinterkappelen | | 38:17 | 8:06 | Altstadt W20 | 7072 | |
198. | Kocher Tobias | 98 | Niederhünigen | | 1:15:20 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7073 | |
DNS | Köchli Martin | 68 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 7074 | |
DNS | Köchli Sandro | 90 | Sursee | | Startzeit SA 15:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 7075 | |
| Koebler Aurelia + Franziska | 16 | Bern | | 13:18 | 8:18 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1239 | |
| Koebler Nevio + Jason | 15 | Bern | | 11:19 | 7:03 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1240 | |
41. | Koelemeijer Sandra | 63 | Apples | kilourunning | 1:35:18 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W55 | 7076 | |
792. | Koenig Christian | 87 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 1:41:46 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7077 | |
55. | Koeninger Jacqueline | 69 | Langnau | | 1:34:55 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W50 | 7078 | |
266. | Köferli Ursina | 87 | Bern | | 1:39:06 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7079 | |
37. | Koffi Ange-Kely | 10 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 08:17 | 5:10 | Bären U12W | 3648 | |
330. | Kofler Dominic | 96 | Wil SG | | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7080 | |
355. | Kofmel Tamara | 97 | Obergösgen | | 1:49:43 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7081 | |
60. | Kohl Schwartz Alexandra | 78 | Muri b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt W40 | 3334 | |
42. | Kohler Andreas | 60 | Bern | | 1:23:02 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M60 | 7082 | |
8. | Kohler Anja | 81 | Mirchel | | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt W40 | 7083 | |
254. | Kohler Anna | 89 | Küsnacht | | 1:37:43 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7084 | |
99. | Kohler Beat | 85 | Fribourg | | 23:55 | 5:03 | Altstadt M20 | 15359 | |
83. | Kohler Dominique | 58 | Bern | | 1:31:42 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M60 | 7085 | |
35. | Kohler Hanspeter | 52 | Bern | | 1:28:23 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M65 | 7086 | |
DNS | Kohler Janic | 01 | Kehrsatz | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 7087 | |
253. | Kohler Lena | 91 | Bern | | 1:37:43 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7089 | |
| Kohler Lilou + Steeve | 16 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 08:44 | 5:27 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1241 | |
19. | Kohler Luca | 07 | Mirchel | | 21:16 | 4:30 | Altstadt U16M | 7090 | |
97. | Kohler Lukas | 94 | Bern | Team Lena#30 | 1:09:49 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7091 | |
309. | Kohler Luzian | 72 | Münsingen | | 1:50:57 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7092 | |