101. | Gujan Lionel | 12 | Uster | | 5:22 | 4:28 | 1.2km MU08 | 26804 | |
250. | Gujer Hansueli | 61 | Uster | SWS Sozialwerke Pfarrer Sieber | 2:15:13 | 6:24 | 21.1km M55 | 8312 | |
465. | Gujer Jonas | 88 | Flawil | | 2:07:13 | 6:01 | 21.1km M30 | 6503 | |
38. | Gujer Maximilian | 11 | Dübendorf | | 4:57 | 4:06 | 1.2km MU08 | 26805 | |
105. | Guldener Robin | 91 | Zurich | adidas Runners Zürich | 52:40 | 5:15 | 10km M20 | 12566 | |
54. | Guldimann Daniela | 72 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 52:18 | 5:13 | 10km W40 | 12256 | |
| Guler Christina | 47 | Pany | | 1:41:32 | 10:09 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18120 | |
245. | Guler Elliot | 13 | Ebmatingen | | 7:58 | 6:37 | 1.2km MU08 | 26806 | |
43. | Güler Eray | 10 | Brüttisellen | TV Dietlikon | 4:31 | 3:45 | 1.2km MU10 | 26339 | |
224. | Guler Mathis | 11 | Ebmatingen | | 6:38 | 5:31 | 1.2km MU08 | 26807 | |
320. | Güler Neri | 89 | Lachen | | 2:21:06 | 6:41 | 21.1km W20 | 6504 | |
| Gulfi Tröhler Nadia | 71 | Zürich | | 1:32:26 | 9:14 | 10km Walking | 17064 | |
75. | Gülkanat Serdar | 83 | Aarburg | | 1:32:23 | 4:22 | 21.1km M35 | 2721 | |
DNS | Güller Flurin | 12 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26808 | |
DNS | Güller Hannah | 10 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 27404 | |
14. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 37:29 | 3:44 | 10km M20 | 11187 | |
481. | Güner Mustafa | 78 | Ennetbaden | | 2:17:58 | 6:32 | 21.1km M40 | 6505 | |
290. | Guniachandrasekaran Ramkumar | 71 | Olten | | 58:06 | 5:48 | 10km M40 | 12257 | |
76. | Güntensperger Andreina | 08 | Uster | | 4:44 | 3:55 | 1.2km WU12 | 27089 | |
DNS | Güntensperger Gian | 05 | Uster | | | | 1.6km MU14 | 25037 | |
DNS | Güntensperger Michael | 94 | Jona | | | | 21.1km M20 | 4029 | |
| Günter Jonas | 00 | Einigen | | 2:46 | 2:45 | 1km Relay | 78016 | |
268. | Günter Matthias | 85 | Zürich | Topwell Apotheken | 1:03:12 | 6:19 | 10km M30 | 14004 | |
9. | Güntert Tim | 07 | Uster | | 3:51 | 3:11 | 1.2km MU12 | 26075 | |
104. | Günthardt Sergio | 83 | Altendorf | | 1:35:29 | 4:31 | 21.1km M35 | 2367 | |
25. | Günther Clarisse | 97 | Regensberg | | 1:56:23 | 5:30 | 21.1km WU23 | 8313 | |
192. | Günther Sarah | 88 | Zürich | | 2:12:19 | 6:16 | 21.1km W30 | 8314 | |
153. | Guntli Kathy | 76 | Bubikon | | 2:09:23 | 6:07 | 21.1km W40 | 7075 | |
61. | Gunziger Elin | 08 | Greifensee | | 4:38 | 3:51 | 1.2km WU12 | 27090 | |
230. | Gupta Salaj | 11 | Zürich | | 6:53 | 5:43 | 1.2km MU08 | 26809 | |
280. | Gupta Satish Kumar | 79 | Zürich | | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | 10km M30 | 15205 | |
DNS | Guruceaga Sabin | 67 | Adliswil | | | | 10km M50 | 12258 | |
DNF | Güsewell Sabine | 69 | Regensdorf | | | | 21.1km W45 | 2368 | |
250. | Gushchin Nikolay | 84 | Adliswil | | 1:01:05 | 6:06 | 10km M30 | 13290 | |
149. | Gushchina Anastasiia | 11 | Adliswil | | 6:33 | 5:26 | 1.2km WU08 | 27791 | |
| Gusmini Erminio | 69 | Dielsdorf | Forse si, forse no | 35:31 | 6:27 | 5.5km | 23719 | |
| Gut Andrea | 71 | Gossau ZH | | 1:20:39 | 8:03 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18121 | |
7. | Gut Eva | 51 | Volketswil | LC Uster | 2:11:08 | 6:12 | 21.1km W65 | 8097 | |
DNS | Gut Eva | 90 | LotzwilLotzwil | | | | 10km W20 | 15206 | |
17. | Gut Lenny | 09 | Dürnten | LVZO | 4:13 | 3:30 | 1.2km MU10 | 26330 | |
6. | Gut Patricia | 83 | Stans | LA TV Erstfeld | 40:16 | 4:01 | 10km W30 | 11060 | |
277. | Gut Patrik | 80 | Männedorf | | 1:50:38 | 5:14 | 21.1km M35 | 6100 | |
15. | Gut Sonja | 79 | Schlatt TG | | 1:41:38 | 4:48 | 21.1km W35 | 3348 | |
110. | Gutbrod Sven | 09 | Schwerzenbach | | 4:57 | 4:06 | 1.2km MU10 | 26399 | |
179. | Guthardt Anita | 73 | Jona | | 2:29:59 | 7:06 | 21.1km W45 | 8315 | |
187. | Guthauser Thomas | 69 | Zeiningen | | 1:44:32 | 4:57 | 21.1km M45 | 3349 | |
DNS | Gutierrez Daniel | 11 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26978 | |
147. | Gutjahr Roman | 85 | Oberarth | Goodyea | 1:39:51 | 4:43 | 21.1km M30 | 3096 | |
137. | Gutjahr Wilhelm | 82 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:39:33 | 4:43 | 21.1km M35 | 3350 | |
120. | Gutmann Marc | 64 | Basel | | 1:43:19 | 4:53 | 21.1km M50 | 3351 | |
5. | Gutmann Sandra | 66 | Basel | | 1:43:19 | 4:53 | 21.1km W50 | 3352 | |
281. | Gutweniger Diana | 72 | Rümlang | | 1:07:17 | 6:43 | 10km W40 | 15207 | |
DNS | Gutweniger Lucien | 04 | Rümlang | | | | 10km MU16 | 15208 | |
124. | Gutweniger Nico | 07 | Rümlang | | 5:03 | 4:12 | 1.2km MU12 | 26076 | |
231. | Gutzwiller Michael | 89 | Männedorf | | 1:47:14 | 5:04 | 21.1km M20 | 2369 | |
38. | Gutzwiller Monika | 68 | Rheinfelden | | 1:53:27 | 5:22 | 21.1km W50 | 5255 | |
165. | Guy Annika | 74 | Wabern | | 59:16 | 5:55 | 10km W40 | 14618 | |
227. | Guye Michael | 70 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 54:50 | 5:28 | 10km M40 | 12654 | |
9. | Guye Oliver | 11 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 4:37 | 3:50 | 1.2km MU08 | 26979 | |
20. | Guye Raffael | 09 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 47:57 | 4:47 | 10km MU16 | 12651 | |
42. | Guyer Annick | 99 | Jona | | 2:35:15 | 7:21 | 21.1km WU20 | 9049 | |
45. | Guyer Janine | 76 | Uster | | 51:47 | 5:10 | 10km W40 | 13291 | |
84. | Guyer Joena | 09 | Uster | Mädchenriege Uster | 5:07 | 4:15 | 1.2km WU10 | 27319 | |
95. | Guyer Loana | 07 | Uster | TV Uster | 4:54 | 4:04 | 1.2km WU12 | 27037 | |
10. | Guyer Sabrina | 03 | Uster | TV Uster | 26:45 | 4:51 | 5.5km | 22027 | |
34. | Gwiazdowska Urszula | 82 | Zürich | | 49:33 | 4:57 | 10km W30 | 11360 | |
67. | Gygax Astrid | 84 | Zürich | | 1:54:12 | 5:24 | 21.1km W30 | 6506 | |
205. | Gyger Daniel | 91 | Lachen SZ | | 1:45:15 | 4:59 | 21.1km M20 | 3353 | |
| Gyger Michael | 85 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 36:58 | 6:43 | 5.5km | 23327 | |
196. | Gyger Roger | 66 | Zürich | | 1:48:28 | 5:08 | 21.1km M50 | 4355 | |
107. | Gyorfi Sam | 84 | Zollikerberg | | 1:37:10 | 4:36 | 21.1km M30 | 3354 | |
4. | Gyr Silvan | 06 | Uster | | 5:23 | 3:21 | 1.6km MU14 | 25109 | |
182. | Gysel Franziska | 87 | Schaffhausen | | 2:10:40 | 6:11 | 21.1km W30 | 5256 | |
DNS | Gysel Marco | 92 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 1389 | |
86. | Gysel-Baur Gabriel | 69 | Dielsdorf | OLC Kapreolo | 1:35:57 | 4:32 | 21.1km M45 | 2162 | |
71. | Gysin Leonie | 89 | Dübendorf | | 53:18 | 5:19 | 10km W20 | 12259 | |
24. | Gysin Luzia | 91 | Zürich | | 47:23 | 4:44 | 10km W20 | 12260 | |
| Gysin Urs P. | 39 | Spiegel/BE | | 1:25:40 | 8:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18122 | |
| Gyurcsi Emese | 87 | Tatabanya | Sprint-Lauf-Club Tatabanya Hungary | 39:03 | 7:05 | 5.5km | 23690 | |
315. | Haab Beatrice | 71 | Oberglatt ZH | | 1:10:16 | 7:01 | 10km W40 | 13292 | |
DNS | Haab Stephan | 70 | Oberglatt ZH | | | | 21.1km M45 | 4356 | |
10. | Haag Elisabeth | 52 | Stäfa | | 2:19:20 | 6:36 | 21.1km W65 | 8316 | |
DNS | Haapamäki Kaija | 57 | Hinwil | | | | 21.1km W60 | 8317 | |
365. | Haar Jana | 83 | Lyss | | 1:09:51 | 6:59 | 10km W30 | 15209 | |
324. | Haas Christian | 68 | Muhen | | 1:57:57 | 5:35 | 21.1km M50 | 4675 | |
466. | Haas Christian | 74 | Zürich | | 2:15:34 | 6:25 | 21.1km M40 | 9291 | |
119. | Haas Elena | 94 | Uster | | 1:54:21 | 5:25 | 21.1km W20 | 5051 | |
227. | Haas Gaston | 61 | Meilen | | 1:02:19 | 6:13 | 10km M50 | 15210 | |
DNS | Haas Leandro | 11 | NänikonGreifensee | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26810 | |
1. | Haas Lena | 99 | Thunstetten | LV Langenthal | 38:38 | 3:51 | 10km WU20 | 117 | |
259. | Haas Louise | 98 | Meilen | | 1:02:08 | 6:12 | 10km W20 | 13293 | |
137. | Haas Nina | 89 | Zürich | | 1:56:19 | 5:30 | 21.1km W20 | 5257 | |
90. | Haas Rita | 90 | Bern | | 54:11 | 5:25 | 10km W20 | 13294 | |
217. | Haas Urs | 60 | Uster | | 1:01:20 | 6:07 | 10km M50 | 13295 | |
184. | Haase Annika | 10 | Embrach | | 6:00 | 4:59 | 1.2km WU10 | 27405 | |
DNS | Haase Marc | 06 | Embrach | | | | 1.6km MU14 | 25038 | |
21. | Haas-Klöti Regula | 61 | Wil ZH | | 2:04:44 | 5:54 | 21.1km W55 | 6507 | |
71. | Haban Florian | 96 | | KPMG | 2:01:46 | 5:46 | 21.1km MU23 | 6677 | |
452. | Habegger Dominic | 85 | Hüntwangen | | 2:05:25 | 5:56 | 21.1km M30 | 6508 | |
230. | Habegger Sandra | 78 | Wagen | | 1:03:19 | 6:19 | 10km W40 | 14163 | |