49. | Häberlin Martin | 72 | Bern | volley muribern | 1:32:13 | 4:22 | 21.1km M45 | 1265 | |
239. | Häberli-Stadler Beat | 67 | Flums | Heidiland Runners | 1:04:19 | 6:25 | 10km M50 | 15016 | |
5. | Häberli-Stadler Regula | 71 | Flums | heidiland Runners | 1:35:59 | 4:32 | 21.1km W45 | 2111 | |
56. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 57:08 | 5:42 | 10km W50 | 13039 | |
172. | Habisch Annina | 91 | Wila | | 58:05 | 5:48 | 10km W20 | 14164 | |
DNS | Hablützel Arka | 83 | Winterthur | | | | 10km W30 | 14165 | |
208. | Hach Levi | 13 | Mönchaltorf | | 6:20 | 5:16 | 1.2km MU08 | 26811 | |
151. | Hach Lia | 11 | Mönchaltorf | | 6:33 | 5:27 | 1.2km WU08 | 27792 | |
198. | Hachenberger Holger | 73 | Niederuzwil | | 1:45:13 | 4:59 | 21.1km M45 | 2370 | |
191. | Hächler Katja | 73 | Zermatt | | 2:43:13 | 7:44 | 21.1km W45 | 9292 | |
104. | Hächler Romana | 82 | Untersiggenthal | | 2:01:27 | 5:45 | 21.1km W35 | 6509 | |
DNS | Hader Corina | 80 | Schwerzenbach | TG Hütten | | | 21.1km W35 | 9119 | |
DNS | Hadewicz Tommy | 72 | Zürich | | | | 10km M40 | 11361 | |
131. | Hadjikyriakou Phanos | 91 | Zürich | | 1:39:04 | 4:41 | 21.1km M20 | 2371 | |
366. | Hadjinlian Maxime | 86 | Zürich | | 1:56:02 | 5:29 | 21.1km M30 | 5258 | |
80. | Hadzic Anes | 08 | Uster | Indonesian Karate Uster | 4:36 | 3:49 | 1.2km MU12 | 26013 | |
27. | Hadzic Lejla | 11 | Uster | Indosenian Karate Uster | 5:14 | 4:21 | 1.2km WU08 | 27706 | |
170. | Haebler Thomas | 78 | Zürich | | 1:43:57 | 4:55 | 21.1km M40 | 3355 | |
| Haefeli Marianne | 53 | Eschenbach SG | | 1:38:53 | 9:53 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18123 | |
214. | Hafa Fabienne | 88 | Dottikon | MS Runningteam | 59:19 | 5:55 | 10km W30 | 13592 | |
92. | Häfelinger Wilfried | 51 | Lörrach | | 1:22:24 | 8:14 | 10km M60 | 14166 | |
409. | Hafen Philipp | 76 | Tägerschen | | 2:04:05 | 5:52 | 21.1km M40 | 7076 | |
278. | Häfliger Beat | 64 | Bäretswil | | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | 21.1km M50 | 5260 | |
58. | Häfliger Jürg | 55 | Zürich | | 1:52:55 | 5:21 | 21.1km M60 | 5259 | |
93. | Häfliger Lukas | 08 | Zürich | | 4:41 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU12 | 26077 | |
DNS | Häfliger Peter | 74 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M40 | 3356 | |
143. | Hafner Angelika | 69 | Greifensee | | 2:13:17 | 6:18 | 21.1km W45 | 8318 | |
134. | Hafner Renate | 62 | Balsthal | | 1:04:06 | 6:24 | 10km W50 | 14167 | |
DNS | Hagander Nils | 57 | Küsnacht | | | | 21.1km M60 | 8001 | |
561. | Hagenbucher Steffen | 82 | Zürich | | 2:30:30 | 7:07 | 21.1km M35 | 9293 | |
250. | Hager Andreas | 64 | Oberengstringen | | 1:51:29 | 5:16 | 21.1km M50 | 2372 | |
23. | Hager Nils | 11 | Embrach | Skiarena Embrach | 4:49 | 4:00 | 1.2km MU08 | 26716 | |
DNS | Hager Thomas | 81 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M35 | 3357 | |
70. | Hager Tina | 08 | Embrach | Skiarena Embrach | 4:42 | 3:54 | 1.2km WU12 | 27026 | |
DNS | Haggenmacher Monika | 89 | Zürich | | | | 10km W20 | 11362 | |
131. | Hagger Gabriela | 73 | Salmsach | | 57:27 | 5:44 | 10km W40 | 14168 | |
1. | Hagger Nicola | 99 | Boppelsen | LC Regensdorf | 1:13:50 | 3:29 | 21.1km MU20 | 1151 | |
DNS | Hagmann Bettina | 87 | Zürichzürich | | | | 10km W30 | 12261 | |
99. | Hagmann Marc | 80 | Dürnten | | 1:34:56 | 4:29 | 21.1km M35 | 2373 | |
87. | Hagmann Tim + Marc | 13 | Dürnten | | 6:41 | 5:33 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28130 | |
197. | Hagn Gerhard | 71 | Nänikon | | 53:35 | 5:21 | 10km M40 | 13296 | |
19. | Hagner Karl | 48 | Böckten | | 2:10:55 | 6:12 | 21.1km M70 | 8319 | |
150. | Hählen Michèle | 90 | Volketswil | | 57:10 | 5:42 | 10km W20 | 14169 | |
3. | Hahn Esther | 63 | Siegershausen | | 1:48:13 | 5:07 | 21.1km W55 | 4357 | |
69. | Hahn Jonathan | 96 | Zürich | | 2:01:20 | 5:45 | 21.1km MU23 | 7670 | |
7. | Hahnloser Annina | 89 | Zürich | | 41:14 | 4:07 | 10km W20 | 11363 | |
24. | Haidary Reza | 98 | Uster | | 1:38:13 | 4:39 | 21.1km MU23 | 3358 | |
3. | Hailemichael Estefanus | 82 | Eritrea | | 1:09:45 | 3:18 | 21.1km M35 | 1097 | |
199. | Hails king Zarra | 12 | Rümlang | | 8:00 | 6:39 | 1.2km WU08 | 27925 | |
206. | Hajdinyak Daniel | 66 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:49:06 | 5:10 | 21.1km M50 | 4358 | |
220. | Hajdu Daniel | 64 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:49:44 | 5:12 | 21.1km M50 | 4359 | |
8. | Hajdukova Michaela | 96 | Prag | Dukla Praha | 41:20 | 4:07 | 10km W20 | 11035 | |
DNS | Hajdula Izabela | 89 | Luzern | | | | 10km W20 | 15211 | |
186. | Hajek Nathalie | 86 | Zürich | | 2:11:19 | 6:13 | 21.1km W30 | 8320 | |
94. | Halbheer Roman | 63 | Zürich | run for fun | 1:48:46 | 5:09 | 21.1km M55 | 2172 | |
160. | Halbig Andreas | 79 | Freienbach | Woo Endurance | 1:41:17 | 4:47 | 21.1km M35 | 2723 | |
202. | Haldar Pratikshit | 10 | Zürich | SV SEEBACH | 6:06 | 5:04 | 1.2km MU10 | 26337 | |
109. | Haldemann Cyril | 82 | Basel | Lauftreff beider Basel & LSV Basel | 1:36:55 | 4:35 | 21.1km M35 | 2131 | |
175. | Halftermeyer Daniel | 61 | Zug | | 1:58:47 | 5:37 | 21.1km M55 | 2374 | |
79. | Hälg Ivana | 77 | Zürich | | 54:40 | 5:27 | 10km W40 | 13297 | |
92. | Hälg Lyel | 07 | Lenggenwil | | 4:52 | 4:02 | 1.2km WU12 | 27091 | |
DNS | Hälg Shanice | 09 | LenggenwilL | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 27407 | |
53. | Hall Sabine | 86 | Zürich | LLC Zürich Doppelstock | 1:51:32 | 5:17 | 21.1km W30 | 5089 | |
DNS | Hall Terry | 78 | Zürich | | | | 10km M40 | 13298 | |
38. | Haller Anina | 03 | Watt | | 31:09 | 5:39 | 5.5km | 22045 | |
16. | Haller Anne-Sophie | 00 | Kreuzlingen | | 1:56:49 | 5:32 | 21.1km WU20 | 6510 | |
DNS | Haller Doris | 58 | Birmensdorf ZH | | | | 21.1km W60 | 8321 | |
299. | Haller Fabian | 82 | Mels | | 1:52:32 | 5:19 | 21.1km M35 | 4360 | |
125. | Haller Fredi | 59 | Watt | | 1:52:52 | 5:20 | 21.1km M55 | 2375 | |
DNF | Haller Markus | 58 | Birmensdorf ZH | | | | 21.1km M60 | 8322 | |
DNS | Haller Patrick | 92 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 6511 | |
| Haller Priska | 72 | Watt | | 41:02 | 7:27 | 5.5km | 23328 | |
96. | Haller Stefan | 72 | Zürich | | 1:36:54 | 4:35 | 21.1km M45 | 2376 | |
93. | Hallier Larissa | 12 | Nänikon | sporti nänikon | 5:55 | 4:55 | 1.2km WU08 | 27716 | |
169. | Halnaut Julien | 87 | Zürich | | 53:26 | 5:20 | 10km M30 | 12262 | |
DNS | Halter Anna + Edith | 14 | Baar | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28131 | |
2. | Halter Fabio | 04 | Mörschwil | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 39:42 | 3:58 | 10km MU16 | 11080 | |
160. | Halter Lorenz | 64 | Baar | | 1:46:15 | 5:02 | 21.1km M50 | 3359 | |
42. | Halter Rico | 58 | Mörschwil | | 54:44 | 5:28 | 10km M60 | 12263 | |
285. | Haltiner Beat | 88 | Wittenbach | | 1:50:41 | 5:14 | 21.1km M30 | 4361 | |
61. | Haltiner Tina | 94 | Grabs | - | 1:47:06 | 5:04 | 21.1km W20 | 6108 | |
DNS | Halvorsroed Jan | 63 | Zürich | Running Vikings | | | 21.1km M55 | 5100 | |
| Hamburger Agnieszka | 78 | Steinmaur | | 37:24 | 6:47 | 5.5km | 23329 | |
406. | Hamersma Raymond | 80 | Einsiedeln | | 1:59:02 | 5:38 | 21.1km M35 | 4362 | |
250. | Hammam Alaa | 68 | Pfungen | | 1:06:38 | 6:39 | 10km M50 | 11364 | |
293. | Hammann Christian | 73 | Herrliberg | | 1:53:33 | 5:22 | 21.1km M45 | 9294 | |
DNS | Hammer Gregory | 91 | Zürich | | | | 10km M20 | 11365 | |
DNS | Hammond Thomas | 85 | Basel | | | | 21.1km M30 | 3360 | |
DNF | Hamrin Per-Ola | 72 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Wasimolo | | | 21.1km M45 | 1266 | |
142. | Hänecke Christoph | 93 | Köniz | | 1:40:00 | 4:44 | 21.1km M20 | 4363 | |
425. | Häner Olivier | 79 | Madetswil | | 2:00:57 | 5:43 | 21.1km M35 | 4364 | |
49. | Häner Sylvia | 77 | Madetswil | | 1:51:00 | 5:15 | 21.1km W40 | 4365 | |
132. | Hangartner Jil | 12 | Forch | | 6:22 | 5:17 | 1.2km WU08 | 27793 | |
| Hangartner Karl | 56 | Rümlang | | 1:34:39 | 9:27 | 10km Nordic Walking | 17065 | |
| Hangartner Pia | 57 | Rümlang | | 1:34:37 | 9:27 | 10km Nordic Walking | 17066 | |
317. | Hangartner Samuel | 86 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:53:05 | 5:21 | 21.1km M30 | 5261 | |
438. | Hänggi Simon | 78 | Uster | | 2:09:39 | 6:08 | 21.1km M40 | 8323 | |
236. | Häni Dominik | 91 | Solothurn | | 1:47:38 | 5:06 | 21.1km M20 | 4366 | |
313. | Häni Irene | 86 | Bern | | 1:05:10 | 6:30 | 10km W30 | 13629 | |
243. | Häni Sandra | 82 | Frauenfeld | | 1:00:33 | 6:03 | 10km W30 | 13299 | |