281. | Müller Patrick | 80 | Niederrohrdorf | | 2:07:39 | 6:02 | 21.1km M40 | 7277 | |
106. | Müller Paul | 12 | Nänikon | | 05:08 | 4:16 | 1.2km MU12 | 34043 | |
127. | Müller Rémy | 82 | Aesch ZH | | 1:43:37 | 4:54 | 21.1km M40 | 3280 | |
123. | Müller Roger | 81 | Zollikon | | 1:43:23 | 4:53 | 21.1km M40 | 3281 | |
118. | Müller Rolf | 81 | Gossau ZH | Crazy Turtles | 1:42:19 | 4:50 | 21.1km M40 | 4022 | |
101. | Müller Ronnie | 67 | Greifensee | | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | 21.1km M55 | 6414 | |
150. | Müller Sabina | 84 | Zürich | | 1:03:39 | 6:21 | 10km W30 | 15220 | |
DNS | Müller Sabine | 75 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km W45 | 7278 | |
44. | Müller Sabrina | 84 | Sommeri | | 1:56:57 | 5:32 | 21.1km W35 | 6415 | |
77. | Müller Sabrina | 83 | Niederrohrdorf | | 2:07:39 | 6:02 | 21.1km W35 | 7279 | |
152. | Müller Sarah | 00 | Dresden | | 2:08:58 | 6:06 | 21.1km W20 | 7280 | |
| Müller Sigrunn | 64 | Zumikon | | 29:54 | 5:26 | 5.5km W | 42309 | |
161. | Müller Simon | 73 | Wallisellen | | 1:51:56 | 5:18 | 21.1km M45 | 3282 | |
22. | Müller Sina | 14 | St. Gallen | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 04:50 | 4:01 | 1.2km WU10 | 34046 | |
DNS | Müller Tabitha | 95 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 4354 | |
125. | Müller Tobias | 83 | Schänis | | 1:48:38 | 5:08 | 21.1km M35 | 3283 | |
156. | Muller Valentin | 90 | Zürich | Cremeschnitten | 1:51:09 | 5:16 | 21.1km M30 | 4025 | |
19. | Müller Wipfler Gabriela | 70 | Greifensee | Powerlab Rebels | 1:52:17 | 5:19 | 21.1km W50 | 3052 | |
125. | Müller-Rätzmann Nicole | 70 | Uster | | 1:19:22 | 7:56 | 10km W50 | 15221 | |
4. | Mülli Manuela | 72 | Würenlingen | | 1:38:11 | 4:39 | 21.1km W50 | 41220 | |
18. | Mülli Miro | 02 | Egg | | 1:23:50 | 3:58 | 21.1km M20 | 41219 | |
| Mullis Christian | 78 | Henggart | | 1:30:43 | 9:04 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18119 | |
DNS | Munari Niklas | 15 | Volketswil | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | 1.2km MU08 | 29096 | |
63. | Munari-Köhler Ulrike | 85 | Volketswil | | 54:05 | 5:24 | 10km W30 | 12139 | |
93. | Münch Gudiño Leonardo + Marc-Christian | 17 | Glattpark | | 07:30 | 6:14 | 1.2km ElKi | 33109 | |
151. | Mund Michael | 68 | Uster | | 1:04:58 | 6:29 | 10km M50 | 15222 | |
98. | Mundschin Delilah + Lukas | 18 | Uster | | 07:34 | 6:17 | 1.2km ElKi | 33110 | |
| Mundschin Mirjam | 81 | Uster | | 36:20 | 6:36 | 5.5km W | 23305 | |
99. | Mundschin Noémie + Lukas | 16 | Uster | | 07:34 | 6:18 | 1.2km ElKi | 33111 | |
26. | Mundy Aiden | 15 | Greifensee | LC Uster | 05:05 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU08 | 29011 | |
147. | Münger Adrian | 88 | Volketswil | | 1:49:52 | 5:12 | 21.1km M30 | 4355 | |
128. | Münger Jessica | 90 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | 10km W30 | 15223 | |
55. | Münger Marlene | 98 | Zürich | | 56:46 | 5:40 | 10km W20 | 12140 | |
169. | Münger Pascal | 85 | Volketswil | | 59:11 | 5:55 | 10km M30 | 14266 | |
108. | Münger Selina | 94 | Kreuzlingen | | 1:19:05 | 7:54 | 10km W20 | 15224 | |
104. | Muniz Baez Edgar | 02 | Zürich | | 1:42:46 | 4:52 | 21.1km M20 | 3284 | |
264. | Munoz Zurdo Angel J | 75 | Uster | | 2:29:54 | 7:06 | 21.1km M45 | 8210 | |
95. | Munoz Zurdo Annekathrin | 77 | Uster | | 2:29:54 | 7:06 | 21.1km W45 | 8211 | |
96. | Munoz Zurdo Maximilian | 11 | Uster | | 04:55 | 4:05 | 1.2km MU12 | 27097 | |
98. | Muntwyler Fiona | 99 | Uster | | 1:57:55 | 5:35 | 21.1km W20 | 6416 | |
27. | Murbach Umberto | 48 | Horgen | | 2:30:04 | 7:06 | 21.1km M70 | 9178 | |
124. | Murer Tobias | 66 | Greifensee | | 1:58:38 | 5:37 | 21.1km M55 | 8212 | |
86. | Muri Jacqueline | 85 | Au ZH | | 2:11:02 | 6:12 | 21.1km W35 | 7281 | |
5. | Murphy Damian | 93 | Wadenswil | West Waterford | 34:19 | 3:25 | 10km M20 | 11081 | |
DNS | Muslic Damir | 67 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23306 | |
56. | Mustacchio Giorgio | 96 | Brugherio | | 52:08 | 5:12 | 10km M20 | 13019 | |
90. | Mustafa Aferdita | 86 | Widen | | 2:13:55 | 6:20 | 21.1km W35 | 7282 | |
167. | Mynar Vera | 76 | Wolfhausen | | 1:11:34 | 7:09 | 10km W40 | 14267 | |
DNS | Nabholz Peter | 82 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 9179 | |
101. | Nadłonek Ewa | 98 | Hombrechtikon | | 1:09:43 | 6:58 | 10km W20 | 15225 | |
89. | Naef Jakob | 77 | Henau | | 1:41:49 | 4:49 | 21.1km M45 | 2226 | |
115. | Naef Karin | 96 | Gossau SG | | 2:01:07 | 5:44 | 21.1km W20 | 7283 | |
DNS | Näf Lisa | 96 | Zürich-Affoltern | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W20 | 14268 | |
57. | Näf Tobias | 87 | Kreuzlingen | | 46:33 | 4:39 | 10km M30 | 11170 | |
91. | Nagel Nina | 97 | Zürich | | 1:57:26 | 5:33 | 21.1km W20 | 41112 | |
11. | Nagel Wolfgang | 61 | Verscio | SPL Locarno | 48:47 | 4:52 | 10km M60 | 42256 | |
DNS | Nägeli Verena | 89 | Glattbrugg | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km W30 | 15226 | |
29. | Nagy Oliver | 90 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:29:25 | 4:14 | 21.1km M30 | 1230 | |
135. | Nahnsen Hauke | 84 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:50:27 | 5:14 | 21.1km M35 | 5039 | |
DNS | Nair Bharath | 02 | Uster | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23307 | |
157. | Nair Biju | 72 | Zürich | | 1:54:13 | 5:24 | 21.1km M50 | 41016 | |
DNS | Nair Sharath | 06 | Uster | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23308 | |
113. | Nairz Beat | 99 | Zürich | | 1:43:27 | 4:54 | 21.1km M20 | 3285 | |
179. | Nambiar Manoj | 73 | Brugg AG | | 1:54:16 | 5:24 | 21.1km M45 | 7284 | |
101. | Nandy Constanze | 79 | Zürich | | 58:56 | 5:53 | 10km W40 | 14269 | |
DNS | Narang Mohit | 89 | Schwerzenbach | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km M30 | 15227 | |
DNS | Narang-Keller Claudia | 90 | Schwerzenbach | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23309 | |
125. | Naranjo Ivo | 88 | Zurich | trigether | 1:46:59 | 5:04 | 21.1km M30 | 3081 | |
DNS | Narayanan Sivakumar | 72 | Uster | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23310 | |
206. | Nater Markus | 70 | Winterthur | | 1:59:46 | 5:40 | 21.1km M50 | 6417 | |
8. | Nau Ronald | 59 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn | 1:36:39 | 4:34 | 21.1km M50 | 2039 | |
131. | Naubert Henrike | 84 | Zürich | | 1:00:54 | 6:05 | 10km W30 | 14270 | |
8. | Naud Frederic | 72 | Dornach | | 40:32 | 4:03 | 10km M50 | 42125 | |
156. | Navarro Gallo Alejandra | 73 | Zürich | | 1:07:04 | 6:42 | 10km W40 | 14271 | |
96. | Nazareno Loanne Léa + Dominic | 17 | Zürich | | 07:33 | 6:16 | 1.2km ElKi | 33112 | |
181. | Nazareno Raphaël + Christelle | 19 | Zürich | | 11:41 | 9:43 | 1.2km ElKi | 33113 | |
129. | Nazari Ehsanullah | 91 | Zürich | Pacemaker | 53:59 | 5:23 | 10km M30 | 13004 | |
DNS | Ndiema Erick Leo | 90 | Kenya | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 73 | |
237. | Ndrecaj Toni | 68 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:12:56 | 6:18 | 21.1km M50 | 8213 | |
47. | Neagoe Ana-Maria | 86 | Volketswil | | 52:38 | 5:15 | 10km W30 | 15228 | |
| Neeracher Ana | 67 | Uster | | 1:09:46 | 12:41 | 5.5km W | 23048 | |
32. | Neeracher Rolf Peter | 57 | Zug | | 2:07:30 | 6:02 | 21.1km M65 | 6418 | |
33. | Nef Andreas | 95 | Kreuzlingen | | 1:28:57 | 4:12 | 21.1km M20 | 1231 | |
DNS | Nef Dominik | 86 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 4356 | |
60. | Nef Marcel | 67 | Schaffhausen | Crossfit Old Factory | 1:45:26 | 4:59 | 21.1km M55 | 4026 | |
DNS | Nef Pascal | 96 | Gossau SG | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23311 | |
DNS | Nef Vinzenz | 84 | Zumikon | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 6419 | |
135. | Neff Beatrice | 74 | Felben-Wellhausen | MegaJoule | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | 10km W40 | 15034 | |
34. | Negretto Patrizia | 60 | Männedorf | | 1:22:17 | 8:13 | 10km W60 | 15229 | |
83. | Neidhart Bruno | 68 | Dübendorf | | 1:43:39 | 4:54 | 21.1km M50 | 4357 | |
5. | Nerko Frank | 13 | Uster | LC Uster | 04:01 | 3:20 | 1.2km MU10 | 28012 | |
121. | Nerko Paulina | 79 | Uster | | 1:00:20 | 6:01 | 10km W40 | 13229 | |
DNS | Nessensohn Lea | 92 | Gais | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W30 | 14272 | |
171. | Nester Nadine | 79 | Zürich | | 1:13:34 | 7:21 | 10km W40 | 15230 | |
185. | Nestler Victoria | 98 | Lupfig-Birr | | 2:19:17 | 6:36 | 21.1km W20 | 6420 | |
155. | Nette Marcel | 79 | Zürich | | 1:47:06 | 5:04 | 21.1km M40 | 6421 | |
12. | Neuenschwander Christine | 81 | Bern | | 1:42:08 | 4:50 | 21.1km W40 | 3286 | |
DNS | Neuenschwander Eric | 89 | Küsnacht ZH | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 1232 | |
26. | Neuenschwander Karin | 74 | Zürich | | 1:49:46 | 5:12 | 21.1km W45 | 6423 | |
196. | Neuhaus Lukas | 91 | Bonstetten | | 1:07:07 | 6:42 | 10km M30 | 42324 | |