131. | Scherrer Luzia | 65 | Bern | | 38:23 | 7:40 | Running 5 km | 31145 | |
| Scherrer Patricia | 64 | Courrendlin | | 47:40 | 9:31 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44186 | |
146. | Scherrer Yemisi | 08 | Bern | | 34:42 | 6:56 | Running 5 km | 31146 | |
DNS | Schertenleib Dina | 00 | Gerzensee | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | | Running 10 km | 6118 | |
69. | Scheurer Mara | 05 | Aarberg | | 32:02 | 6:24 | Running 5 km | 23053 | |
168. | Scheurer Meike | 78 | Bussnang | | 35:11 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 31147 | |
85. | Scheurer Nadine | 05 | Bussnang | | 34:06 | 6:49 | Running 5 km | 31148 | |
86. | Scheurer Tjalda | 09 | Bussnang | | 35:05 | 7:00 | Running 5 km | 31149 | |
| Scheuring Anja + Sabine | 15 | Basel | | 11:41 | 7:15 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71103 | |
202. | Scheuring Sabine | 82 | Basel | | 1:06:05 | 6:36 | Running 10 km | 12087 | |
80. | Scheurlen Tabea | 96 | Bern | | 52:52 | 5:17 | Running 10 km | 6199 | |
DNS | Schiavetta Daniela | 79 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:06:00 | | Running 5 km | 30078 | |
103. | Schibli Eliane | 07 | Ibach | | 31:59 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 33100 | |
98. | Schibli Lilian | 66 | Steffisburg | | 35:22 | 7:04 | Running 5 km | 26056 | |
40. | Schicka Manuela | 83 | Bern | rund8fit | 52:55 | 5:17 | Running 10 km | 3062 | |
15. | Schiegg Rita | 64 | Selzach | | 27:06 | 5:25 | Running 5 km | 22172 | |
95. | Schier Eva | 72 | Perroy | | 32:30 | 6:29 | Running 5 km | 26057 | |
65. | Schiess Tamara | 83 | Bütschwil | | 55:04 | 5:30 | Running 10 km | 7126 | |
3. | Schild Juliette | 78 | Köniz | | 42:50 | 4:16 | Running 10 km | 1059 | |
286. | Schild Manon | 93 | Nidau | | 37:19 | 7:27 | Running 5 km | 29220 | |
204. | Schiller Coraline | 86 | St-Oyens | | 41:53 | 8:22 | Running 5 km | 29221 | |
| Schiller Victoria + Coraline | 17 | St-Oyens | | 14:27 | 8:58 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71055 | |
| Schilling Kerstin | 98 | Knonau | | 59:56 | 11:59 | Walking 5 km | 42092 | |
| Schilt Ayenne | 17 | Burgdorf | | 2:21 | 4:40 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82031 | |
84. | Schilt Muriel | 83 | Burgdorf | | 57:14 | 5:43 | Running 10 km | 6119 | |
193. | Schilt Philine | 11 | Burgdorf | | 8:51 | 5:29 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60151 | |
| Schilter Luzia | 66 | Bürglen UR | | 2:08:07 | 8:32 | Walking 15 km | 16048 | |
151. | Schiltknecht Conny | 84 | Thalheim AG | | 35:04 | 7:00 | Running 5 km | 29303 | |
20. | Schindler Sibylle | 78 | Lützelflüh | OS Pestalozzi | 25:49 | 5:09 | Running 5 km | 30140 | |
DNS | Schlaepfer Florence | 80 | Bevaix | | Startzeit 9:54:00 | | Running 10 km | 9197 | |
200. | Schläfli Marti Petra | 75 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 1:08:32 | 6:51 | Running 10 km | 12088 | |
7. | Schläfli Natascha | 77 | Zofingen | | 23:14 | 4:38 | Running 5 km | 21061 | |
8. | Schläfli Salome | 06 | Zofingen | | 24:09 | 4:49 | Running 5 km | 21062 | |
56. | Schläfli Sarah | 91 | Egerkingen | | 29:57 | 5:59 | Running 5 km | 28115 | |
41. | Schlange Carling | 97 | Bern | | 49:48 | 4:58 | Running 10 km | 2061 | |
39. | Schläpfer Anna Rose | 53 | Trogen | | 37:30 | 7:29 | Running 5 km | 30079 | |
204. | Schläpfer Annette | 81 | Bern | | 37:30 | 7:29 | Running 5 km | 30080 | |
107. | Schläpfer Hess Ursula | 69 | Steffisburg | | 1:02:07 | 6:12 | Running 10 km | 7211 | |
167. | Schläpfer Susanne | 83 | St. Gallen | | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | Running 10 km | 8073 | |
DNS | Schlatter Manuela | 86 | Frauenfeld | | Startzeit 9:54:00 | | Running 10 km | 9198 | |
54. | Schleich Lena | 00 | Stalden (Sarnen) | | 50:46 | 5:04 | Running 10 km | 6120 | |
| Schleiffer Petra | 73 | Bönigen | | 2:27:38 | 9:50 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19041 | |
104. | Schlosser Natalie | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 37:58 | 7:35 | Running 5 km | 28229 | |
110. | Schlüchter Vanessa | 07 | Toffen | | 32:23 | 6:28 | Running 5 km | 27116 | |
107. | Schluep Marianne | 63 | Messen | | 1:06:45 | 6:40 | Running 10 km | 12055 | |
1. | Schlumpf Fabienne | 90 | Wetzikon | TG Hütten | 17:15 | 3:26 | Running 5 km | 1 | |
DNS | Schlup Aleigha | 13 | Lengnau BE | | Startzeit 14:06:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61143 | |
286. | Schlup Ashley | 95 | Lengnau BE | | 1:06:52 | 6:41 | Running 10 km | 9285 | |
DNS | Schlup Chloe | 12 | Lengnau BE | | Startzeit 14:06:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61144 | |
| Schlup Gabriela | 17 | Lengnau BE | | 3:03 | 6:04 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82066 | |
440. | Schlüssel Anic Maxime | 14 | Dagmersellen | | 13:31 | 8:23 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62113 | |
406. | Schlüssel Léa Sophie | 12 | Dagmersellen | | 10:52 | 6:44 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61145 | |
58. | Schlüssel Victoria | 79 | Dagmersellen | | 55:51 | 5:35 | Running 10 km | 6200 | |
57. | Schmassmann Eva | 77 | Bern | | 29:57 | 5:59 | Running 5 km | 24146 | |
| Schmassmann Sophie | 79 | Bern | | 44:55 | 8:58 | Walking 5 km | 41074 | |
129. | Schmed Manuela | 85 | Oberrohrdorf | | 33:36 | 6:43 | Running 5 km | 29222 | |
28. | Schmid Alina | 05 | Mühleberg | | 28:14 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 25094 | |
60. | Schmid Anita | 69 | Roggwil BE | | 29:51 | 5:58 | Running 5 km | 29223 | |
7. | Schmid Annelise | 66 | Schmitten FR | | 52:38 | 5:15 | Running 10 km | 1116 | |
3. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas Fee | LCA Bärn | 24:55 | 4:58 | Running 5 km | 21063 | |
79. | Schmid Carol | 83 | Boll | | 56:20 | 5:37 | Running 10 km | 10104 | |
8. | Schmid Céline | 04 | Thun | | 50:34 | 5:03 | Running 10 km | 3107 | |
| Schmid Christina | 61 | Riehen | | 52:26 | 10:29 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44113 | |
187. | Schmid Claudia | 70 | Wängi | Lauftreff Wängi | 1:13:08 | 7:18 | Running 10 km | 8074 | |
147. | Schmid Daniela | 88 | Raron | | 1:04:28 | 6:26 | Running 10 km | 7127 | |
142. | Schmid Eliyana | 13 | Hendschiken | | 8:22 | 5:11 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99892 | |
DNS | Schmid Florence | 90 | Bern | FDP.Die Liberalen Frauen | Startzeit 12:06:00 | | Running 5 km | 30103 | |
10. | Schmid Franziska | 60 | Aarau Rohr | | 29:11 | 5:50 | Running 5 km | 24147 | |
| Schmid Graziella | 62 | Arzo | MOMO Walkers | 2:23:48 | 9:35 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17021 | |
51. | Schmid Irina | 09 | Züberwangen | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 31:01 | 6:12 | Running 5 km | 27054 | |
63. | Schmid Karen | 72 | Romont FR | | 30:18 | 6:03 | Running 5 km | 26058 | |
228. | Schmid Lavinia | 11 | Hendschiken | | 9:05 | 5:38 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99861 | |
233. | Schmid Lisa | 01 | Wattenwil | | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | Running 10 km | 8139 | |
246. | Schmid Livia | 12 | Steffisburg | | 9:13 | 5:43 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61146 | |
96. | Schmid Lorina | 11 | Rubigen | | 8:01 | 4:58 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60082 | |
55. | Schmid Marianne | 66 | Wattenwil | | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | Running 10 km | 4107 | |
| Schmid Marianne | 66 | Wattenwil | | 2:03:44 | 8:14 | Walking 15 km | 16078 | |
15. | Schmid Marla | 10 | Bern | | 27:17 | 5:27 | Running 5 km | 99325 | |
101. | Schmid Nadine | 87 | Bern | | 31:59 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 31151 | |
408. | Schmid Nadine | 14 | Steffisburg | | 10:54 | 6:45 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62114 | |
56. | Schmid Nadja | 98 | Davos Platz | | 51:03 | 5:06 | Running 10 km | 7128 | |
81. | Schmid Nicole | 87 | Bern | | 56:58 | 5:41 | Running 10 km | 4068 | |
380. | Schmid Nina | 14 | Aesch ZH | | 10:15 | 6:22 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62068 | |
73. | Schmid Simone | 82 | Münchenstein | | 30:06 | 6:01 | Running 5 km | 24148 | |
| Schmid Sofia + Florence | 16 | Bern | | 10:48 | 6:42 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71056 | |
88. | Schmid Sonja | 82 | Aesch ZH | | 31:12 | 6:14 | Running 5 km | 25095 | |
42. | Schmid Sophie | 88 | Aarau Rohr | | 28:48 | 5:45 | Running 5 km | 24149 | |
| Schmid Soraya | 17 | Hendschiken | | 2:59 | 5:57 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 99818 | |
81. | Schmid-Hunkeler Jennifer | 77 | Scherz | | 57:10 | 5:42 | Running 10 km | 8075 | |
DNS | Schmidlin Samantha | 89 | Derendingen | | Startzeit 11:06:00 | | Nordic Walking 15 km | 18043 | |
139. | Schmid-Schneider Manuela | 86 | Liebefeld | | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | Running 10 km | 13064 | |
DNS | Schmidt Hanny | 65 | Naters | LSVO | Startzeit 9:39:00 | | Running 10 km | 99108 | |
87. | Schmidt Joy | 07 | Züberwangen | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 31:20 | 6:15 | Running 5 km | 28230 | |
4. | Schmidt Mayra | 07 | Efringen-Kichen | WW-Runner | 54:20 | 5:25 | Running 10 km | 4069 | |
198. | Schmidt Sophie | 07 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 43:52 | 8:46 | Running 5 km | 28231 | |
11. | Schmidt-Schwab Ruth | 52 | Meisterschwanden | | 1:11:06 | 7:06 | Running 10 km | 10186 | |
36. | Schmiedl Jolana | 62 | Bern | | 1:01:42 | 6:10 | Running 10 km | 3108 | |
7. | Schmitt Paula | 08 | Bern | STB Running | 58:10 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 5074 | |
79. | Schmitt Stella | 97 | Bern | | 52:52 | 5:17 | Running 10 km | 6201 | |
133. | Schmitter Eva | 87 | Kehrsatz | basement eight | 33:46 | 6:45 | Running 5 km | 99326 | |