179. | Neukom Fynn + Tony | 18 | Wil ZH | | 10:24 | 8:39 | 1.2km ElKi | 33114 | |
10. | Neukom Patrizia | 69 | Adliswil | Team Koach | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | 21.1km W50 | 41264 | |
DNS | Neukom Rolf | 78 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 4358 | |
107. | Neukom Yanis | 15 | Wil | Jugi Wil ZH | 06:02 | 5:01 | 1.2km MU08 | 29006 | |
46. | Neukom Yvi | 89 | Rafz | | 1:51:51 | 5:18 | 21.1km W30 | 6424 | |
38. | Neuland Maike Brigitte | 84 | Neuenstadt a.K., Stein | | 1:53:08 | 5:21 | 21.1km W35 | 6425 | |
74. | Neverauskas Giedre | 85 | Wettswil | | 2:07:11 | 6:01 | 21.1km W35 | 7285 | |
65. | Nguy Scheiwiller Mai | 79 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:54:53 | 5:26 | 21.1km W40 | 4359 | |
58. | Nguyen David | 82 | Glattpark | R/O/C Crew On Running | 1:33:43 | 4:26 | 21.1km M40 | 1074 | |
61. | Nguyen Frediani Marco | 13 | Dübendorf | | 04:40 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 28105 | |
43. | Nguyen Frediani Mattia | 10 | Dübendorf | | 06:45 | 4:12 | 1.6km MU14 | 25045 | |
43. | Nguyen Nittaya | 85 | Opfikon | | 1:56:26 | 5:31 | 21.1km W35 | 6426 | |
| Nguyen Quynh | 83 | Zug | | 38:43 | 7:02 | 5.5km W | 23312 | |
40. | Niciejewska-Sobczak Marta | 92 | Urdorf | | 1:50:25 | 5:13 | 21.1km W30 | 6427 | |
DNS | Nickisch Stefan | 69 | Erlenbach | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 2227 | |
58. | Nicod Yannik | 90 | Zürich | | 1:36:49 | 4:35 | 21.1km M30 | 4360 | |
| Nicolai Jonna | 85 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 39:30 | 7:10 | 5.5km W | 23313 | |
DNS | Nicoletti Ariane | 81 | Turgi | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W40 | 14273 | |
81. | Nicoletti Mario | 77 | Turgi | | 50:50 | 5:04 | 10km M40 | 14274 | |
97. | Niederberger Trudi + Tschan Lea | 53 | Uster | | 3:36:04 | 7:06 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5968 | |
DNS | Niederer Christian | 71 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 7286 | |
| Niederer Sandra | 79 | Malans GR | Track Club Davos | 39:38 | 7:12 | 5.5km W | 23084 | |
21. | Niederseer David | 81 | Zürich | | 1:27:12 | 4:07 | 21.1km M40 | 1233 | |
13. | Niederseer Inge | 09 | Zürich | | 06:26 | 4:01 | 1.6km WU14 | 26050 | |
| Niederseer Michaela | 79 | Zürich | | 35:52 | 6:31 | 5.5km W | 23314 | |
46. | Niederseer Rene | 11 | Zürich | | 04:25 | 3:40 | 1.2km MU12 | 27098 | |
19. | Nierhoff Leander Akihiro | 07 | Bad Ragaz | | 31:38 | 5:45 | 5.5km MU16 | 21020 | |
| Nierhoff-Matsuzaki Yukiko | 66 | Bad Ragaz | | 32:51 | 5:58 | 5.5km W | 23315 | |
14. | Nietlispach Eduardo | 81 | Ellikon am Rhein | finishers winterthur | 40:20 | 4:01 | 10km M40 | 2017 | |
| Nietlispach Nicole | 70 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:36:50 | 9:40 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18120 | |
134. | Nieto Antonio | 18 | Uster | | 06:48 | 5:39 | 1.2km MU08 | 29097 | |
49. | Nieto Elena | 14 | Uster | | 05:09 | 4:16 | 1.2km WU10 | 31093 | |
24. | Nieto Marina | 16 | Uster | | 05:29 | 4:34 | 1.2km WU08 | 32078 | |
28. | Nievergelt Leandro | 04 | Uster | | 1:55:09 | 5:27 | 21.1km MU20 | 8214 | |
216. | Nievergelt Livio | 02 | Uster | | 1:54:53 | 5:26 | 21.1km M20 | 8215 | |
35. | Nievergelt Sabina | 71 | Uster | | 1:57:35 | 5:34 | 21.1km W50 | 8216 | |
1. | Nigro Murielle | 73 | Dorénaz | | 1:26:36 | 4:06 | 21.1km W45 | 2228 | |
57. | Nigro Pascal | 65 | Dorénaz | | 1:44:32 | 4:57 | 21.1km M55 | 3287 | |
109. | Niklaus Yvonne | 82 | St. Gallen | | 2:09:40 | 6:08 | 21.1km W40 | 6428 | |
48. | Nikoulina Anya | 76 | Zürich | | 1:58:46 | 5:37 | 21.1km W45 | 8217 | |
21. | Nischler Anita | 70 | Boswil | | 1:52:50 | 5:20 | 21.1km W50 | 4361 | |
204. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 2:27:22 | 6:59 | 21.1km M55 | 9022 | |
126. | Nobbe Nils | 13 | Zürich | | 05:15 | 4:21 | 1.2km MU10 | 28909 | |
18. | Nobbe Robin | 15 | Zürich | | 05:02 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU08 | 29903 | |
25. | Noce Mattia | 96 | Zürich | | 1:26:38 | 4:06 | 21.1km M20 | 1234 | |
12. | Nocita Carmela | 05 | Bronschhofen | | 2:16:18 | 6:27 | 21.1km WU20 | 9180 | |
80. | Noël Florent | 79 | Amsterdam | | 1:37:58 | 4:38 | 21.1km M40 | 7287 | |
221. | Nole Alessandro | 98 | Neuhausen | | 1:55:12 | 5:27 | 21.1km M20 | 41300 | |
220. | Nole Gabriel | 98 | Neuhausen | | 1:55:12 | 5:27 | 21.1km M20 | 41299 | |
269. | Noll Gregor | 82 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | 2:04:48 | 5:54 | 21.1km M40 | 6429 | |
DNS | Norenz Maik | 82 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 10km M40 | 42025 | |
93. | North Freya | 14 | Hausen am Albis | Hausen am Albis TV | 05:37 | 4:40 | 1.2km WU10 | 31004 | |
47. | North Lydia | 16 | Hausen am Albis | Hausen am Albis TV | 05:56 | 4:56 | 1.2km WU08 | 32003 | |
116. | Nosari Patrick | 78 | Zürich | | 1:42:06 | 4:50 | 21.1km M40 | 3288 | |
203. | Noseda Manuel | 64 | Lugano | | 2:26:20 | 6:56 | 21.1km M55 | 6430 | |
2. | Noti Luca | 95 | Bern | STBern | 1:05:44 | 3:06 | 21.1km M20 | 21 | |
124. | Nouiga Walid | 88 | Zumikon | | 1:46:49 | 5:03 | 21.1km M30 | 3289 | |
171. | Nour Nur-Eddin | 87 | Dottikon | | 1:54:22 | 5:25 | 21.1km M35 | 4362 | |
DNS | Nowakowski Julian | 11 | Uster | | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | 5.5km MU16 | 21021 | |
318. | N'tango Jairo | 97 | Dietikon | | 2:40:17 | 7:35 | 21.1km M20 | 8218 | |
229. | Ntwari Jean Cedric | 89 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 2:04:03 | 5:52 | 21.1km M30 | 41317 | |
152. | Nüesch Mio | 14 | Uster | | 05:35 | 4:38 | 1.2km MU10 | 28106 | |
22. | Nüesch Neva | 16 | Uster | | 05:28 | 4:33 | 1.2km WU08 | 32079 | |
53. | Nufer Alisa | 16 | Gelterkinden | | 06:04 | 5:02 | 1.2km WU08 | 32080 | |
67. | Nufer Kei | 81 | Gelterkinden | UBS Tri Club | 1:35:18 | 4:30 | 21.1km M40 | 1118 | |
123. | Nufer Leona | 13 | Gelterkinden | | 06:10 | 5:07 | 1.2km WU10 | 31094 | |
37. | Nufrio Nino | 04 | Elgg | | 2:05:59 | 5:58 | 21.1km MU20 | 6431 | |
19. | Nussbaum Tobias + Anupol Francis | 85 | Zürich | | 2:35:11 | 5:06 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5969 | |
37. | Nussbaumer Gabriela | 65 | Uesslingen | | 2:17:49 | 6:31 | 21.1km W55 | 7288 | |
85. | Nussbaumer Hannes | 71 | Uetikon am See | | 1:43:41 | 4:54 | 21.1km M50 | 7289 | |
83. | Nussbaumer Lukas | 89 | Zürich | | 1:40:57 | 4:47 | 21.1km M30 | 3290 | |
DNS | Nussbaumer Rainer | 88 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 4363 | |
48. | Nussbaumer Simon | 94 | Olten | | 50:38 | 5:03 | 10km M20 | 13230 | |
131. | Nussbaumer Walter | 64 | Bülach | | 59:49 | 5:58 | 10km M50 | 15231 | |
128. | Nussberger Florian | 72 | Adliswil | | 1:49:05 | 5:10 | 21.1km M50 | 4364 | |
23. | Nützi Christoph | 62 | Lengnau BE | | 1:44:12 | 4:56 | 21.1km M50 | 3291 | |
120. | Nyberg Juho | 75 | Binz | | 1:46:10 | 5:01 | 21.1km M45 | 41086 | |
DNS | Nyffenegger Joëlle | 05 | Esslingen | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23316 | |
72. | Nyffenegger Lorenz | 63 | Burgdorf | | 1:47:47 | 5:06 | 21.1km M55 | 3292 | |
DNS | Nyffenegger Yannic | 01 | Esslingen | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 8219 | |
74. | O Caoimh Liam | 76 | Horgen | Na Piarsaigh | 1:39:58 | 4:44 | 21.1km M45 | 4059 | |
4. | Oberholzer Beat | 62 | Hedingen | smrun | 1:33:59 | 4:27 | 21.1km M50 | 1089 | |
24. | Oberholzer Felix + Walter Kevin | 87 | Uster | | 2:37:17 | 5:10 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5970 | |
23. | Oberholzer Luca + Hug Delia | 92 | Zürich | | 2:35:42 | 5:07 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 2911 | |
28. | Oberholzer Markus | 57 | Uetikon am See | | 2:01:34 | 5:45 | 21.1km M65 | 4365 | |
33. | Oberholzer Peter | 70 | Jona | | 1:35:14 | 4:30 | 21.1km M50 | 2229 | |
DNS | Oberholzer René | 94 | Meilen | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km M20 | 12011 | |
7. | Oberholzer Robin | 00 | Zürich | | 35:41 | 3:34 | 10km M20 | 11171 | |
300. | Oberholzer Roland | 80 | Bernhardzell | | 2:17:54 | 6:32 | 21.1km M40 | 9181 | |
2. | Oberkalmsteiner Karl | 44 | Schänis | | 1:48:05 | 5:07 | 21.1km M75 | 4366 | |
33. | Obermeit Volker | 57 | Zürich | SIX Endurance | 2:07:44 | 6:03 | 21.1km M65 | 8023 | |
DNS | Oberoi Inderpreetsingh | 87 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km M30 | 15232 | |
DNS | OBrien Fergal | 74 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 8221 | |
168. | OBrien Fergal | 74 | Zurich | | 1:02:03 | 6:12 | 10km M40 | 8220 | |
39. | O'Brien Stephen | 89 | Zürich | R/O/C Crew On Running | 1:32:39 | 4:23 | 21.1km M30 | 2048 | |
163. | Obrist Nicolas | 85 | Hettlingen | | 1:53:23 | 5:22 | 21.1km M35 | 5040 | |
92. | Obrist Nicole | 84 | Sulz AG | | 56:59 | 5:41 | 10km W30 | 14275 | |
| Obrist Silvia | 67 | Bülach /Eschenmosen | | 56:51 | 10:20 | 5.5km W | 23317 | |
48. | Ochsner André | 83 | Obfelden | | 1:34:54 | 4:29 | 21.1km M35 | 2230 | |
139. | Ochsner Christian | 87 | Nänikon | | 1:50:58 | 5:15 | 21.1km M35 | 3293 | |