57. | Baumann Rainer | 71 | Uetikon am See | | 51:40 | 5:09 | 10km M50 | 12066 | |
25. | Baumann Sibylle | 75 | Goldach | | 52:22 | 5:14 | 10km W40 | 42292 | |
148. | Baumann Thomas | 77 | Greifensee | | 1:49:13 | 5:10 | 21.1km M45 | 4114 | |
6. | Baumberger Nora | 14 | Nänikon | | 04:23 | 3:39 | 1.2km WU10 | 31028 | |
18. | Baumberger Roger | 70 | Schöftland | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:32:06 | 4:21 | 21.1km M50 | 1102 | |
174. | Baumgart Dany | 77 | Zürich | | 1:53:03 | 5:21 | 21.1km M45 | 4115 | |
92. | Baumgart Ivo | 70 | Mayen | Wurst Boys | 1:44:25 | 4:56 | 21.1km M50 | 4098 | |
24. | Baumgartner Andreas | 69 | Zürich | | 1:33:35 | 4:26 | 21.1km M50 | 1131 | |
| Baumgartner Angélique | 86 | Neuenhof | the Baumis | 37:49 | 6:52 | 5.5km W | 23083 | |
194. | Baumgartner Anita | 83 | Uster | | 1:14:24 | 7:26 | 10km W30 | 15061 | |
61. | Baumgartner Ben | 12 | Uster | | 04:34 | 3:48 | 1.2km MU12 | 27036 | |
23. | Baumgartner Denise | 80 | Baar | | 51:43 | 5:10 | 10km W40 | 13082 | |
19. | Baumgartner Eric | 15 | Uster | | 05:03 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU08 | 29027 | |
9. | Baumgartner Gian-Andri | 99 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 36:24 | 3:38 | 10km M20 | 11076 | |
20. | Baumgartner Hanspeter + Blum-Jehle Manuela | 65 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 2:35:27 | 5:06 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5921 | |
136. | Baumgartner Joel | 13 | Uster | | 05:22 | 4:27 | 1.2km MU10 | 28029 | |
98. | Baumgartner Julia | 15 | Baar | | 06:39 | 5:31 | 1.2km WU08 | 32027 | |
134. | Baumgartner Kalea | 14 | Neuenhof | the Baumis | 06:25 | 5:20 | 1.2km WU10 | 31018 | |
69. | Baumgartner Manuel | 11 | Uster | | 04:38 | 3:51 | 1.2km MU12 | 27037 | |
68. | Baumgartner Marcel | 80 | Uster | | 1:35:23 | 4:31 | 21.1km M40 | 2098 | |
56. | Baumgartner Rico | 60 | Herrliberg | | 1:56:59 | 5:32 | 21.1km M50 | 2099 | |
99. | Baumgartner Sophia | 17 | Baar | | 06:39 | 5:31 | 1.2km WU08 | 32028 | |
97. | Baumgartner Tobias | 81 | Neuenhof | the Baumis | 53:13 | 5:19 | 10km M40 | 13060 | |
| Baumgartner Ursula | 48 | Thalwil | the Baumis | 1:17:33 | 7:45 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18031 | |
44. | Baumhauer Clara | 96 | Zurich | | 1:48:29 | 5:08 | 21.1km W20 | 6118 | |
| Baumli Sonja | 78 | Wettswil am Albis | | 36:16 | 6:35 | 5.5km W | 23106 | |
38. | Baune Konstantin + Nussbaumer Nadine | 99 | Zürich | | 2:43:41 | 5:23 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5922 | |
4. | Baur Beat | 75 | Pfungen | | 38:36 | 3:51 | 10km M40 | 42212 | |
73. | Baur Benjamin | 86 | Winterthur | | 1:39:10 | 4:41 | 21.1km M35 | 3107 | |
| Baur Verena | 57 | Zürich | | 1:38:41 | 9:52 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18045 | |
111. | Bavasso Giuseppina | 72 | Zürich | | 1:09:30 | 6:56 | 10km W50 | 14064 | |
116. | Baville Clotilde | 75 | Zürich | | 59:55 | 5:59 | 10km W40 | 42261 | |
70. | Bay Till | 78 | Burgdorf | Comerge AG | 1:35:27 | 4:31 | 21.1km M40 | 4019 | |
DNS | Bayère Romain | 77 | Zürich | PRC | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 6058 | |
7. | Bayo Kebba | 60 | Emmen | SMRUN | 1:34:29 | 4:28 | 21.1km M50 | 41053 | |
75. | Bazan Amanda | 88 | Zürich | | 55:15 | 5:31 | 10km W30 | 13083 | |
124. | Bazzana Jaqueline Isabella | 13 | Schwerzenbach, Zürich | | 06:11 | 5:08 | 1.2km WU10 | 31029 | |
145. | Bdadouni Antoine | 84 | Zürich | | 56:21 | 5:38 | 10km M30 | 12010 | |
4. | Beccarelli Giuliano | 64 | Uster | LC Uster | 39:15 | 3:55 | 10km M50 | 11036 | |
49. | Bechtel Mika | 13 | Birr-Lupfig | | 04:35 | 3:48 | 1.2km MU10 | 28030 | |
44. | Bechtel Nico | 15 | Birr | | 05:21 | 4:26 | 1.2km MU08 | 29028 | |
178. | Bechtiger Béla | 87 | Mörschwil | | 1:55:08 | 5:27 | 21.1km M35 | 7079 | |
| Bechtiger Irène | 59 | Zürich | | 1:19:37 | 7:57 | 10km Walking | 17016 | |
DNS | Bechtiger Walter | 54 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | 10km Walking | 17017 | |
| Bechtler Patricia | 76 | Zuerich | | 38:50 | 7:03 | 5.5km W | 23107 | |
DNS | Beck Susanne | 72 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km W50 | 4116 | |
79. | Becker Claudia | 89 | Dübendorf | | 55:47 | 5:34 | 10km W30 | 42339 | |
DNS | Becker Dawn | 72 | Berlin | | Startzeit 15:32:00 | | 21.1km W50 | 5009 | |
10. | Becker Moritz | 12 | Maur | TV Maur | 04:01 | 3:20 | 1.2km MU12 | 27022 | |
8. | Becker Ronja | 09 | Maur | TV Maur | 06:15 | 3:54 | 1.6km WU14 | 26010 | |
| Beeck Stefan | 75 | Uster | | 33:52 | 6:09 | 5.5km M | 23108 | |
34. | Beeler Meinrad | 64 | Rothenthurm | | 1:40:01 | 4:44 | 21.1km M55 | 3108 | |
256. | Beeler Reto | 85 | Winterthur | | 2:34:49 | 7:20 | 21.1km M35 | 9040 | |
58. | Beeli Rino | 92 | Schlieren | | 46:51 | 4:41 | 10km M30 | 11089 | |
217. | Beer Samuel | 81 | Zürich | | 1:54:06 | 5:24 | 21.1km M40 | 4117 | |
DNS | Beeri Christoph | 84 | Meilen | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km M30 | 6119 | |
118. | Beerli Elvira | 78 | Eschlikon TG | | 1:00:11 | 6:01 | 10km W40 | 14065 | |
12. | Beffa Corentin | 91 | Kloten | | 39:06 | 3:54 | 10km M30 | 11090 | |
11. | Beglinger Andrea | 99 | Weesen | | 43:16 | 4:19 | 10km W20 | 42143 | |
81. | Beglinger Michael | 58 | Uster | | 2:07:51 | 6:03 | 21.1km M50 | 6120 | |
DNF | Bego Jennifer | 81 | Wollerau | | 10:45 Greifensee | | 10km W40 | 23109 | |
DNS | Bego Jennifer | 81 | Wilen bei wollerau | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 42242 | |
172. | Beier Boris | 73 | Uster | | 1:52:57 | 5:21 | 21.1km M45 | 6121 | |
53. | Beier Valérie | 12 | Uster | | 05:02 | 4:11 | 1.2km WU12 | 30027 | |
211. | Beiner Martin | 82 | Zürich | | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | 21.1km M40 | 5010 | |
DNS | Belk Brigitte | 68 | Courlevon | | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km W50 | 3109 | |
DNS | Belk Thomas | 62 | Courlevon | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 7080 | |
DNS | Bellardi Samuele | 05 | Zollikon | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km MU20 | 2100 | |
53. | Bellerjeau Helen | 99 | Greifensee | | 56:21 | 5:38 | 10km W20 | 14066 | |
10. | Bello Hernández Cecilia | 73 | Winterthur | | 1:41:48 | 4:49 | 21.1km W45 | 3110 | |
15. | Beltrami Cédric | 95 | Bonstetten | | 1:21:52 | 3:52 | 21.1km M20 | 1132 | |
144. | Benati Cristian | 75 | Jona | | 1:48:33 | 5:08 | 21.1km M45 | 4118 | |
| Benati Olivia | 04 | Hinterkappelen | | 33:28 | 6:05 | 5.5km W | 23110 | |
6. | Bendel Melina | 82 | Trasadingen | LG Hohenfels | 1:34:37 | 4:29 | 21.1km W40 | 41236 | |
85. | Bendik Lenka | 82 | Rorschacherberg | | 2:02:02 | 5:46 | 21.1km W40 | 7081 | |
200. | Benecke Stefan | 68 | Steffisburg / Schweiz | | 1:59:10 | 5:38 | 21.1km M50 | 41097 | |
DNS | Benedetto Costantino | 64 | Brugherio | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M55 | 6004 | |
| Benelli Amos | 53 | Giubiasco | | 1:32:47 | 9:16 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18046 | |
160. | Benjamin Stephen | 83 | Zumikon | | 1:53:05 | 5:21 | 21.1km M35 | 4119 | |
107. | Benker Martina | 93 | Suhr | | 1:14:58 | 7:29 | 10km W20 | 15062 | |
DNS | Bennett Jack | 90 | Lachen SZ | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km M30 | 12067 | |
27. | Bentz Roman | 65 | Bad Zurzach | | 45:55 | 4:35 | 10km M50 | 42101 | |
1. | Benz Patrick | 90 | Islikon | | 33:09 | 3:18 | 10km M30 | 11091 | |
229. | Benz Reto | 70 | Winterthur | Eichhörnli | 2:08:02 | 6:04 | 21.1km M50 | 6029 | |
DNS | Benz Reto | 93 | Horgen | Tricademy - School of movement | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 10km M20 | 11070 | |
DNF | Benz Thierry | 99 | Zürich | | 1:35:52 Maur | | 21.1km M20 | 9041 | |
15. | Berberat Barbara | 84 | Hettiswil | | 1:44:52 | 4:58 | 21.1km W35 | 6122 | |
DNS | Berberich Andi | 79 | Au ZH | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 2101 | |
180. | Berchtold Christoph | 77 | Uster | PWP - Rugby Club Egg | 1:54:34 | 5:25 | 21.1km M45 | 4064 | |
4. | Berchtold Diana | 73 | Rheinfelden | | 1:34:28 | 4:28 | 21.1km W45 | 41287 | |
3. | Berchtold Dominik + Berchtold Monika | 75 | Forch | | 2:22:35 | 4:41 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 2903 | |
142. | Berendsen Mrs Freyja-Josephine | 93 | Zürich | | 2:06:32 | 5:59 | 21.1km W20 | 41342 | |
174. | Berendsen Philipp-Tüge | 91 | Zürich | | 1:53:33 | 5:22 | 21.1km M30 | 8056 | |
158. | Berenguer Arroyo Javier | 80 | Zürich | | 59:31 | 5:57 | 10km M40 | 42094 | |
75. | Berg Khanh | 70 | Dübendorf | | 2:35:19 | 7:21 | 21.1km W50 | 7082 | |
154. | Berg Matteo | 14 | Dübendorf | | 05:38 | 4:41 | 1.2km MU10 | 28031 | |
129. | Bergamin Brigitte | 80 | Chur | | 1:01:16 | 6:07 | 10km W40 | 13084 | |
52. | Bergamin Roland | 61 | Brunnen | | 1:54:56 | 5:26 | 21.1km M50 | 4120 | |
142. | Bergauer Linda | 92 | Zürich | | 1:02:07 | 6:12 | 10km W30 | 15063 | |
34. | Berger Jana | 00 | Kriegstetten | Ryffel Running | 51:32 | 5:09 | 10km W20 | 13054 | |