2. | Weibel Menk | 10 | Wattenwil | | 3:40 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 625 | |
2. | Weibel Michelle | 09 | Wattenwil | | 10:59 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 626 | |
50. | Weingart Oliver | 74 | Matten bei Interlaken | | 4:32:24 | THE Trail | 181 | |
42. | Weiss Simon | 76 | Burgdorf | | 2:25:09 | MIDDLE Trail | 303 | |
6. | Weitz Matti | 89 | Zürich | 3 Bike Team | 52:35 | SHORT Trail | 460 | |
61. | Wenger Hans | 62 | Riggisberg | gantrischbike.ch | 2:36:24 | MIDDLE Trail | 304 | |
1. | Wenger Iris | 83 | Interlaken | gantrischbike.ch | 54:43 | SHORT Trail | 461 | |
21. | Wenger Roger | 84 | Münsingen | | 3:47:35 | THE Trail | 182 | |
5. | Wermelinger Rolf | 79 | Kirchenthurnen | ST Bern | 3:07:07 | THE Trail | 2 | |
16. | Werthmüller Eline | 14 | Wattenwil | | 2:58 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 677 | |
42. | Werthmüller Nadine | 89 | Wattenwil | | 3:03:21 | MIDDLE Trail | 305 | |
71. | Wick Daniel | 80 | Kiesen | | 2:49:38 | MIDDLE Trail | 390 | |
2. | Wicki Peter | 76 | Bern | | 47:21 | SHORT Trail | 492 | |
3. | Winklehner Anna | 84 | Bremgarten b Bern | Wolverine | 2:14:00 | MIDDLE Trail | 306 | |
77. | Winklehner Thomas | 74 | Bremgarten b Bern | Wolverine | 2:56:26 | MIDDLE Trail | 307 | |
DNS | Winzenried Frank | 77 | Burgistein | | | MIDDLE Trail | 308 | |
6. | Wismer Eleonore | 78 | Merligen | | 1:02:50 | SHORT Trail | 481 | |
39. | Wisse Agatha | 87 | Bern | STB Bern | 2:49:22 | MIDDLE Trail | 309 | |
7. | Wittwer Daniel | 65 | Reichenbach i. K. | Mentigslüfer | 3:21:45 | THE Trail | 88 | |
5. | Wittwer Marianne | 71 | Reichenbach i. K. | TV Reichenbach | 4:05:17 | THE Trail | 89 | |
11. | Wittwer Susanne | 60 | Belp | SMrun | 4:32:50 | THE Trail | 183 | |
49. | Wittwer Tim | 95 | Thun | | 2:30:08 | MIDDLE Trail | 310 | |
DNS | Wolf Oliver | 72 | Rheinfelden | Tria Basilea | | MIDDLE Trail | 311 | |
66. | Wyss Andreas | 70 | Leissigen | | 4:51:25 | THE Trail | 184 | |
8. | Wyss Andreas | 65 | Oberdiessbach | Thömus / Swiss Duathletes | 53:28 | SHORT Trail | 462 | |
8. | Wyss Gabriela | 71 | Spiegel | | 1:06:01 | SHORT Trail | 498 | |
36. | Wyss Karl-Martin | 68 | Spiegel B. Bern | | 1:08:16 | SHORT Trail | 499 | |
20. | Wyss Priscilla | 01 | Riggisberg | | 1:12:58 | SHORT Trail | 463 | |
15. | Wyss Zita | 62 | Olten | | 1:09:14 | SHORT Trail | 464 | |
17. | Zahnd Julia | 12 | Belp | | 4:48 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 627 | |
9. | Zahnd Manuel | 09 | Belp | | 12:05 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 628 | |
30. | Zahnd Raphael | 80 | Belp | | 1:04:30 | SHORT Trail | 465 | |
47. | Zavrelova Stepanka | 90 | Matten | | 3:09:29 | MIDDLE Trail | 312 | |
18. | Zbinden Peter | 73 | Rümligen | | 1:01:07 | SHORT Trail | 466 | |
18. | Zbinden Pia | 80 | Guggisberg | SC Rüschegg | 2:35:49 | MIDDLE Trail | 398 | |
71. | Zeller Heinz | 70 | Steffisburg | | 4:56:15 | THE Trail | 96 | |
43. | Ziegler Benedikt | 81 | Köniz | | 2:25:18 | MIDDLE Trail | 313 | |
28. | Ziehli Adrian | 96 | Mézery-près-Donneloye | | 1:04:15 | SHORT Trail | 467 | |
29. | Ziehli Karel | 92 | Mézery-près-Donneloye | | 1:04:15 | SHORT Trail | 468 | |
20. | Zurmühle Nicole | 78 | Rechthalten | STB | 2:36:23 | MIDDLE Trail | 314 | |