DNF | Beljean Michèle | 00 | Inwil | | 8:42 1.9 km | | Running 5 km | 22006 | |
94. | Bellwald Melanie | 96 | Bern | Boxclub Bern | 54:15 | 5:25 | Running 10 km | 6160 | |
15. | Belz Barbara | 82 | Kirchberg BE | | 25:10 | 5:01 | Running 5 km | 99354 | |
| Bender Delphine | 77 | Fully | | 2:22:54 | 9:31 | Walking 15 km | 16068 | |
| Bender Marianne | 56 | Fully | | 46:48 | 9:21 | Walking 5 km | 41006 | |
DNS | Bendiner Bettina | 78 | Zürich | | Startzeit 9:48:00 | | Running 10 km | 7009 | |
| Bendiner Hedda + Bettina | 15 | Zürich | | 13:20 | 8:17 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71009 | |
104. | Bendjelloul Yasmina | 85 | Courchapoix | | 58:53 | 5:53 | Running 10 km | 99013 | |
| Benedetti Claudia | 73 | Bern | | 2:15:29 | 9:01 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 18065 | |
DNS | Beney Jessy | 85 | Sierre | | Startzeit 9:54:00 | | Running 10 km | 9019 | |
| Beney Sylvie | 61 | Epalinges | | 2:13:58 | 8:55 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17050 | |
27. | Benoit Kathrin | 78 | Colombier NE | Unihockey Corcelles | 51:18 | 5:07 | Running 10 km | 9249 | |
122. | Benz Gaby | 64 | Sion | | 37:30 | 7:29 | Running 5 km | 33067 | |
186. | Benz Isabelle | 73 | Niederhelfenschwil | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 44:58 | 8:59 | Running 5 km | 27049 | |
18. | Benz Judith | 86 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 25:58 | 5:11 | Running 5 km | 21094 | |
20. | Benz Lina | 90 | Moosseedorf | | 49:43 | 4:58 | Running 10 km | 99063 | |
| Benz Myrta | 58 | Lachen SZ | | 43:15 | 8:38 | Walking 5 km | 41007 | |
31. | Benz Salome | 08 | Bern | | 27:32 | 5:30 | Running 5 km | 25168 | |
| Benz Silvia | 70 | Wiesendangen | | 2:38:10 | 10:32 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19007 | |
DNS | Benz Tosca | 16 | Erlenbach i. S. | | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82048 | |
| Benz Tosca + Judith | 16 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 12:16 | 7:37 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 99951 | |
51. | Berchtold Andrea | 86 | Raron | | 53:52 | 5:23 | Running 10 km | 6009 | |
18. | Berchtold Aneschka | 03 | Wabern | | 57:57 | 5:47 | Running 10 km | 9020 | |
152. | Berchtold Barbara | 80 | Madiswil | | 1:01:17 | 6:07 | Running 10 km | 6010 | |
4. | Berchtold Jael | 04 | Spiez | STB Leichtathletik | 49:29 | 4:56 | Running 10 km | 1004 | |
| Berchtold Mélissa | 17 | Raron | | 5:17 | 10:33 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82002 | |
| Berchtold Romina | 17 | Bern | | 2:29 | 4:56 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82003 | |
DNS | Berchtold Ronja | 13 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:12:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62003 | |
105. | Berchtold Ursula | 75 | Brügg | | 32:08 | 6:25 | Running 5 km | 24013 | |
244. | Bergamin Brigitte | 80 | Chur | | 1:13:52 | 7:23 | Running 10 km | 12009 | |
DNS | Bergamo Arlette | 64 | Perroy | | Startzeit 9:54:00 | | Running 10 km | 9021 | |
| Bergel Cires Chloé | 17 | Bern | | 3:29 | 6:56 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82045 | |
123. | Berger Alisa | 78 | Zürich | | 59:42 | 5:58 | Running 10 km | 5009 | |
103. | Berger Bigna | 11 | Disentis/Mustér | | 8:05 | 5:00 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60010 | |
| Berger Brigitte | 68 | Andwil | | 2:30:12 | 10:00 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 18066 | |
119. | Berger Jana | 00 | Kriegstetten | Ryffel Running | 55:55 | 5:35 | Running 10 km | 3077 | |
24. | Berger Laura | 97 | Bern | | 48:02 | 4:48 | Running 10 km | 99014 | |
6. | Berger Marianne | 46 | Rüfenacht BE | | 39:28 | 7:53 | Running 5 km | 99263 | |
118. | Berger Melina | 10 | Weier im Emmental | | 8:13 | 5:05 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60112 | |
237. | Berger Meret | 12 | Disentis/Mustér | | 9:10 | 5:41 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61010 | |
238. | Berger Monique | 81 | Lyssach | OS Pestalozzi | 48:15 | 9:38 | Running 5 km | 30110 | |
85. | Berger Silvana Rebecca | 00 | Schönenwerd | | 28:20 | 5:39 | Running 5 km | 99355 | |
147. | Berger Sonja | 81 | Konolfingen | | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | Running 10 km | 8006 | |
155. | Berger Tamara | 91 | Mirchel | | 41:19 | 8:15 | Running 5 km | 29028 | |
84. | Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah | 74 | Köniz | | 57:29 | 5:44 | Running 10 km | 5096 | |
122. | Berger-Zumbühl Mariette | 75 | Disentis/Mustér | | 33:35 | 6:42 | Running 5 km | 29029 | |
| Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | VMC Aarwangen | 2:10 | 4:18 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81006 | |
10. | Bergmann Mara | 13 | Madiswil | VMC Aarwangen | 6:59 | 4:20 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61011 | |
7. | Bergmann Tanja | 92 | Wolfurt | | 21:31 | 4:18 | Running 5 km | 21007 | |
100. | Berli Claudia | 63 | Wettingen | | 35:36 | 7:07 | Running 5 km | 22007 | |
65. | Berli Sandrina | 91 | Wettingen | | 30:36 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 22008 | |
285. | Berlincourt Coline | 97 | Fribourg | | 1:06:50 | 6:40 | Running 10 km | 7010 | |
69. | Berlinger Carla | 07 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 30:27 | 6:05 | Running 5 km | 25169 | |
17. | Berlinger Simona | 05 | Schliern | | 58:56 | 5:53 | Running 10 km | 5010 | |
| Bernaschina Paola | 63 | Riva San Vitale | MOMO Walkers | 2:28:10 | 9:52 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17002 | |
| Bernasconi Agata + Emanuela | 16 | Hinterkappelen | | 11:35 | 7:11 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71010 | |
| Bernasconi Daniela | 63 | Rancate | MOMO Walkers | 2:23:48 | 9:35 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17003 | |
DNS | Bernegger Cornelia | 57 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:38:00 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43010 | |
138. | Berner Sabine | 73 | St. Ursen | Mmega | 34:29 | 6:53 | Running 5 km | 34003 | |
148. | Bernet Annik | 93 | Bern | | 57:41 | 5:46 | Running 10 km | 99015 | |
89. | Bernet-Thoma Andrea | 70 | Gommiswald | | 59:51 | 5:59 | Running 10 km | 5011 | |
4. | Bernhard Esther | 65 | Schlieren | | 49:49 | 4:58 | Running 10 km | 1083 | |
393. | Bernhard Lena | 11 | Rüegsbach | | 10:30 | 6:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60113 | |
187. | Bernhard Marina | 94 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | STB Running | 59:37 | 5:57 | Running 10 km | 8106 | |
79. | Berni Nina | 62 | Castrisch | | 35:02 | 7:00 | Running 5 km | 31020 | |
6. | Bernsdorff Rike | 84 | Bern | | 23:57 | 4:47 | Running 5 km | 22009 | |
163. | Bernsteiner Shania | 07 | Zuzwil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 36:46 | 7:21 | Running 5 km | 28143 | |
213. | Bertelt Bianca | 76 | Zweilütschinen | Bianca's Spiegelsaal | 1:11:49 | 7:10 | Running 10 km | 11003 | |
70. | Bertini Margrit | 58 | Ennenda | | 34:18 | 6:51 | Running 5 km | 31021 | |
182. | Bertogg Alice | 75 | Sevgein | | 41:41 | 8:20 | Running 5 km | 31022 | |
159. | Bertschi Dosca | 73 | Ruemlang | | 36:35 | 7:18 | Running 5 km | 29030 | |
| Bertschy Barbara | 84 | Rüeggisberg | | 2:14:34 | 8:58 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19008 | |
| Besançon Christelle | 71 | Develier | Vivre Comme Avant | 1:05:35 | 13:06 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44141 | |
275. | Besch Rabea | 94 | Bern | | 1:05:48 | 6:34 | Running 10 km | 9022 | |
166. | Besmer Christina | 84 | Basel | | 36:27 | 7:17 | Running 5 km | 33008 | |
29. | Besmer Ruth | 50 | Oberägeri | | 40:28 | 8:05 | Running 5 km | 33009 | |
33. | Bessire Alexandra | 83 | Neuendorf | | 28:05 | 5:36 | Running 5 km | 25170 | |
290. | Bessire Amélie | 13 | Bern | | 9:28 | 5:53 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62095 | |
1. | Besson Lorine | 11 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 21:39 | 4:19 | Running 5 km | 21095 | |
19. | Besson Solène | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 7:09 | 4:26 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61111 | |
80. | Betschart Emilia | 07 | Vilters | Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs | 31:02 | 6:12 | Running 5 km | 29291 | |
135. | Bettinelli Fabienne | 88 | Erlinsbach | | 37:27 | 7:29 | Running 5 km | 27008 | |
186. | Bettinelli Miriam | 83 | Kestenholz | | 37:27 | 7:29 | Running 5 km | 27009 | |
78. | Bettosini Gina | 87 | Bern | | 56:17 | 5:37 | Running 10 km | 6161 | |
27. | Bettschen Brigitte | 73 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 27:00 | 5:23 | Running 5 km | 23003 | |
17. | Bettschen Lenia | 09 | Reichenbach | | 27:21 | 5:28 | Running 5 km | 23004 | |
12. | Beusch Barbara | 72 | Zürich | | 24:52 | 4:58 | Running 5 km | 31023 | |
174. | Beutler Franziska | 82 | Heimenschwand | Langlaufclub Heimenschwand | 1:02:50 | 6:16 | Running 10 km | 10009 | |
53. | Beutler Ruth | 53 | Schüpfen | | 40:55 | 8:10 | Running 5 km | 34004 | |
131. | Bevilacqua Katja | 73 | Wiedlisbach | | 33:53 | 6:46 | Running 5 km | 30159 | |
| Bevilacqua Magda | 58 | Stabio | MOMO Walkers | 2:23:49 | 9:35 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17004 | |
| Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 2:01 | 4:00 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81007 | |
117. | Beyeler Claudia | 63 | Münchenbuchsee | | 36:59 | 7:23 | Running 5 km | 34005 | |
| Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 2:16 | 4:31 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81008 | |
231. | Beyeler Noëmi | 12 | Moosseedorf | | 9:06 | 5:39 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61112 | |
191. | Beyeler Sarah | 76 | Biel/Bienne | Laurfitness | 1:06:04 | 6:36 | Running 10 km | 99064 | |
| Beyeler Tamara | 72 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 49:04 | 9:48 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44013 | |
DNS | Beyrich-Graf Xenia | 69 | Efringen-Kirchen | | Startzeit 10:03:00 | | Running 10 km | 12010 | |
62. | Bezold Sabine | 67 | St. Gallen | | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | Running 10 km | 99065 | |
| Bhimapura Leena | 86 | Uttigen | | 51:01 | 10:12 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43011 | |