52. | Mathis Danja | 07 | St. Stephan | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 29:12 | 6:11 | Altstadt U16W | 3509 | |
213. | Mathis Marina | 99 | Zürich | | 29:06 | 6:09 | Altstadt W20 | 7736 | |
89. | Mathis Max | 46 | Schliern b Köniz | | 35:07 | 7:26 | Altstadt M60 | 7737 | |
| Mathis Olivia + Max | 16 | Bern | | 12:16 | 7:39 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1276 | |
268. | Mathis Pascal | 77 | Bern | | 1:30:42 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M40 | 7738 | |
16. | Mathis Patrick | 50 | Colmar | MNY'21 | 1:40:11 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M70 | 2367 | |
216. | Mathis Rosa Anna | 64 | Wabern | STB | 34:26 | 7:17 | Altstadt W40 | 7739 | |
104. | Mathis Stella | 95 | Zürich | | 26:21 | 5:34 | Altstadt W20 | 7740 | |
181. | Mathis Thomas | 72 | Bern | | 1:23:41 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7741 | |
83. | Mathis Tobias | 12 | Bern | | 08:25 | 5:15 | Bären U10M | 7742 | |
174. | Mathys Christian | 80 | Worb | | 27:58 | 5:55 | Altstadt M40 | 7743 | |
255. | Mathys David | 93 | Basel | | 1:19:00 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7744 | |
41. | Mathys Elena | 07 | Worb | | 27:54 | 5:54 | Altstadt U16W | 7745 | |
DNS | Mathys Ennio + Lukas | 15 | Grafenried | | Startzeit SA 11:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1277 | |
213. | Mathys Florian | 93 | Zürich | | 1:16:01 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7746 | |
11. | Mathys Lena | 03 | Unterseen | | 1:34:05 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen U20W | 7747 | |
26. | Mathys Leon | 05 | Worb | | 23:08 | 4:53 | Altstadt U18M | 7748 | |
DNS | Mathys Milaine | 13 | Grafenried | | Startzeit SA 11:45 | | Bären U09W | 7749 | |
2. | Mathys Odilia | 53 | Rubigen | STB Running | 1:26:21 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W65 | 15792 | |
612. | Mathys Simon | 83 | Solothurn | | 1:28:32 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7751 | |
7. | Mathys Therese | 56 | Walterswil | | 28:29 | 6:02 | Altstadt W60 | 7752 | |
289. | Mathys Thomas | 77 | Köniz | | 1:33:59 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 7753 | |
202. | Matsiashkoits Hanna | 89 | Baden Dättwil | | 28:50 | 6:06 | Altstadt W20 | 7754 | |
3. | Mattenberger Romain | 09 | Bussigny | | 18:56 | 4:00 | Altstadt U14M | 7755 | |
65. | Matter Alois | 56 | Baar | Los Vas | 1:44:25 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M65 | 7756 | |
42. | Matter Elea | 14 | Ammerzwil | | 09:32 | 5:56 | Bären U08W | 7757 | |
17. | Matter Jael | 10 | Ammerzwil | | 07:44 | 4:49 | Bären U12W | 7758 | |
32. | Matter Noah | 12 | Ammerzwil | | 07:33 | 4:42 | Bären U10M | 7759 | |
145. | Mattes Jörg | 72 | Bern | | 1:20:52 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7760 | |
| Matthey Christophe | 84 | Cugy FR | Procap sport région Broye | 12:20 | 7:42 | Special Olympics | 7761 | |
822. | Matti Boris | 84 | Evilard | | 1:49:43 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7762 | |
110. | Matti Capucine | 89 | Evilard | | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7763 | |
607. | Matti Cyril | 82 | Bergdietikon | | 1:28:14 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7764 | |
662. | Matti Damien | 87 | Evilard | | 1:31:12 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7765 | |
175. | Matti Lea | 01 | St.Stephan | | 28:18 | 5:59 | Altstadt W20 | 7766 | |
217. | Matti Matthias | 70 | Zweisimmen | | 1:30:18 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7767 | |
| Matti Mia + Andreas | 15 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 11:08 | 6:57 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1278 | |
DNS | Mattli Sarah | 05 | Bern | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | Startzeit SO 16:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 3103 | |
203. | Matys Tobias | 95 | Bern | | 1:15:31 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7768 | |
37. | Mauerhofer Anna Mercedes | 11 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 08:31 | 5:19 | Bären U11W | 7769 | |
101. | Mauerhofer Beat | 66 | Neuenegg | | 24:33 | 5:11 | Altstadt M40 | 7770 | |
26. | Mauerhofer Jürg | 68 | Thörishaus | | 21:03 | 4:27 | Altstadt M40 | 7771 | |
72. | Mauerhofer Pascal | 76 | Bern | | 1:14:30 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7772 | |
DNS | Mauerhofer Ruben | 90 | Neuenegg | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 7773 | |
41. | Mauerhofer Sofie | 14 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 09:31 | 5:56 | Bären U08W | 7774 | |
239. | Maurer Bruno | 88 | Bern | | 34:18 | 7:15 | Altstadt M20 | 7775 | |
24. | Maurer Elina Lara | 12 | Obersteckholz | | 08:12 | 5:07 | Bären U10W | 7776 | |
270. | Maurer Kelsey | 96 | Rombach | | 1:36:31 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7777 | |
169. | Maurer Kim | 90 | Liebefeld | HAFLinger | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt W20 | 7778 | |
DNS | Maurer Leonel | 13 | Wabern | STB Bern | Startzeit SA 11:45 | | Bären U09M | 7779 | |
56. | Maurer Maila Livia | 14 | Obersteckholz | | 10:03 | 6:16 | Bären U08W | 7780 | |
DNS | Mäurer Maria | 69 | Trier | | Startzeit SO 10:30 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 2275 | |
41. | Maurer Michael | 89 | Thun | Swisscom AG | 1:04:50 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3670 | |
104. | Maurer Michael | 80 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:16:50 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 7781 | |
113. | Maurer Michelle | 92 | Bern | | 1:25:47 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7782 | |
219. | Maurer Moritz | 78 | Zürich | | 1:25:21 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 7783 | |
DNS | Maurer Stefanie | 92 | Solothurn | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 7784 | |
DNS | Maurer Til | 12 | Wabern | STB Bern | Startzeit SA 11:45 | | Bären U10M | 7785 | |
12. | Maurer Urs | 55 | Ried Bei Kerzers | | 1:18:21 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M65 | 7786 | |
| Mauron Adèle + Valentin | 16 | Ostermundigen | | 12:21 | 7:42 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1279 | |
| Mauron Hector + Laetitia | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 11:24 | 7:06 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1280 | |
379. | Mauron Laetitia | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 35:30 | 7:31 | Altstadt W20 | 7787 | |
282. | Mäusli Philippe | 67 | St-Aubin | | 1:37:51 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7788 | |
DNS | Mäusli Reto | 85 | Münsingen | | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 7789 | |
DNS | Mayaud Nicolas | 77 | Genève | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 7790 | |
424. | Mayek Jonas | 96 | Thun | | 1:30:43 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7791 | |
19. | Mayer Matthias | 70 | Röthenbach | | 1:08:38 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7792 | |
44. | Mayer Zoltan | 85 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:05:02 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7793 | |
DNS | Mayko Oleg | 85 | Herzogenbuchsee | Swisscom AG | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3671 | |
77. | Mayor Cristina | 81 | Bern | | 1:33:48 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W40 | 15134 | |
DNS | Mayoraz Jean-Francois | 87 | Zürich | | Startzeit SO 09:15 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 7794 | |
255. | Mayoraz Marisa | 88 | Zürich | | 1:37:55 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7795 | |
297. | Mayr Wolfgang | 67 | Bern | | 1:43:37 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7796 | |
661. | Mazidi Simon | 91 | Bern | | 1:31:09 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7797 | |
9. | Mazon Carlos | 61 | Bern | | 23:04 | 4:53 | Altstadt M60 | 7798 | |
| Mazzarella Elisa + Andrea | 15 | Niederscherli | | 11:38 | 7:15 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1281 | |
600. | Mazzarella Fabio | 83 | Niederscherli | | 1:28:01 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7799 | |
220. | Mazzoli Stephane | 66 | Coppet | | 1:37:19 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M55 | 7800 | |
392. | Mazzucchelli Lorenzo | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:20:23 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3361 | |
67. | Mbakaya Gael Ingoi | 13 | Konolfingen | | 08:26 | 5:16 | Bären U09M | 7801 | |
| Mbakaya Jonah Inamba + Felix | 16 | Konolfingen | | 09:17 | 5:47 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15447 | |
| Mballa Ema + Eric | 16 | Zofingen | | 12:28 | 7:46 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1282 | |
211. | Mballa Eric | 77 | Zofingen | | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt M40 | 7802 | |
307. | Mbekou Gabriel | 74 | Fribourg | | 1:50:29 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7803 | |
83. | Mcalindon Marianne | 85 | Zürich | | 1:23:53 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7804 | |
110. | McCoy Micki | 80 | Bern | | 1:42:18 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen W40 | 7805 | |
DNS | Meder Franziska | 92 | Karlsruhe | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 2276 | |
50. | Medilanski Iva | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 08:59 | 5:36 | Bären U11W | 7806 | |
60. | Medilanski Maxine | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären U08W | 7807 | |
DNS | Medina Emely | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit SO 13:45 | | Bären U10W | 3534 | |
129. | Medo Matúš | 79 | Schmitten FR | Insel Gruppe | 1:18:03 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3362 | |
317. | Medosch Manuela | 87 | Bleienbach | | 32:06 | 6:47 | Altstadt W20 | 7808 | |
68. | Meer Vera | 95 | Uetendorf | LSV Uetendorf | 1:21:39 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7809 | |
DNS | Megert Mara | 78 | Münsingen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SO 09:45 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 3363 | |
26. | Meharezghi Winta | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 08:51 | 5:31 | Bären U09W | 7810 | |
28. | Mehmann Bruno | 54 | Bubendorf | | 1:24:42 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M65 | 7811 | |
62. | Mehta Aarav | 10 | Rüfenacht BE | | 09:58 | 6:13 | Bären U12M | 7812 | |
| Mehta Tiara + Shubhra | 16 | Rüfenacht BE | | 13:01 | 8:08 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1283 | |
DNS | Meichtry Daniel | 67 | Bubendorf | | Startzeit SO 11:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 7813 | |
97. | Meienberger René | 46 | Bern | STB | 37:29 | 7:56 | Altstadt M60 | 1037 | |