| Schoedler, Luzern Valeria, Cathy, Hanna, Janis | 84 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 14366 | |
DNS | Schoenenberger Laura | 07 | Luzern | | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Mädchen U16 | 4098 | |
43. | Schöne Flavia | 10 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain | 10:28 | 4:58 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30069 | |
DNS | Schönenberger Monya | 92 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21584 | |
| Schöni, Rüti b. Büren Christoph, Cécile, Sidney, Alexy, Avery | 85 | Rüti b. Büren | | 08:34 | 5:40 | Familienlauf | 15088 | |
| Schönmann, Widen Zeno, Katja, Ines | 82 | Widen | | 18:11 | 12:02 | Familienlauf | 13158 | |
| Schöpfer Alessia | 16 | Hasle LU | HPZ Schüpfheim | 11:37 | 7:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20368 | |
| Schöpfer Alina | 10 | Ruswil | HPS Willisau | 08:32 | 5:38 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21675 | |
| Schöpfer Angela | 94 | Schüpfheim | | 11:17 | 7:28 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40041 | |
| Schöpfer Dario | 07 | Ruswil | HPS Willisau | 06:47 | 4:29 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21676 | |
302. | Schöpfer Florian | 75 | Rothenburg | 4B Freizeitgruppe | 16:23 | 5:01 | Firmen City Runners | 21255 | |
| Schöpfer Jolanda | 00 | Schüpfheim | Voralpenkiosk | 25:00 | 16:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22141 | |
78. | Schöpfer Nico | 04 | Hasle | Jungfreisinnige Kanton Luzern | 32:45 | 4:40 | Firmen Musegg | 21704 | |
| Schöpfer Patrick | 78 | Ruswil | HPS Willisau | 08:31 | 5:37 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21677 | |
| Schöpfer Seraina | 90 | Hasle LU | HPZ Schüpfheim | 11:35 | 7:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20369 | |
| Schöpfer Theres | 73 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 10:17 | 6:48 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21002 | |
| Schöpfer, Luzern Reina, Maelle, Clea | 85 | Luzern | | 09:45 | 6:26 | Familienlauf | 13159 | |
| Schöpfer, Rothenburg Florian, Susanne, Lio, Jari | 75 | Rothenburg | | 15:38 | 10:21 | Familienlauf | 14367 | |
| Schöpfer, Udligenswil Michael, Claudia, Louis, Lia | 83 | Udligenswil | | 08:43 | 5:45 | Familienlauf | 14368 | |
23. | Schori Leandro | 10 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil | 08:46 | 4:10 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30423 | |
215. | Schori Melissa | 12 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil | 09:49 | 6:29 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30398 | |
| Schorno Beat | 76 | Brunnen | Verein Luzerner Stadtlauf | | | Solidaritätslauf | 81 | |
569. | Schorno Franziska | 89 | Gersau | CSS City Runners | 19:44 | 6:03 | Firmen City Runners | 21347 | |
DNS | Schorno Hansruedi | 49 | Luzern | | Startzeit 16:36:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 95 | |
| Schorno Reto | 74 | Adligenswil | SwissCityMarathon - Lucerne | | | Solidaritätslauf | 63 | |
18. | Schorno Stefanie | 92 | Luzern | | 37:37 | 5:22 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1344 | |
| Schöttle, Luzern Claudia, David, Alina | 73 | Luzern | | 10:30 | 6:56 | Familienlauf | 13160 | |
| Schraner, Adligenswil Cornelia, Aline | 87 | Adligenswil | | 11:49 | 7:49 | Familienlauf | 12274 | |
77. | Schreiber Corrado | 78 | Emmen | Steeltec AG | 32:38 | 4:39 | Firmen Musegg | 20900 | |
84. | Schreiber Juerg | 72 | Thalwil | Johnson&Johnson | 33:14 | 4:44 | Firmen Musegg | 20430 | |
43. | Schreiber Marc | 69 | Adligenswil | Credit Suisse Zentralschweiz | 13:05 | 4:00 | Firmen City Runners | 21338 | |
| Schreiber, Thalwil Juerg, Bernice, Minna, Fynn | 72 | Thalwil | | 09:43 | 6:25 | Familienlauf | 14369 | |
| Schubert Mike | 73 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 09:31 | 6:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22307 | |
262. | Schubert Peter | 63 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 15:59 | 4:54 | Firmen City Runners | 21957 | |
138. | Schubert Philipp | 99 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 14:44 | 4:30 | Firmen City Runners | 21958 | |
| Schubert Simone | 78 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 09:31 | 6:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22308 | |
| Schuhmacher Bürgi Karin | 69 | Luzern | Stadt Kriens | | | Solidaritätslauf | 64 | |
| Schuler Corina | 77 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 11:58 | 7:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20468 | |
344. | Schuler Eliane | 89 | Steinen | Andermatt Responsible | 17:00 | 5:12 | Firmen City Runners | 20057 | |
| Schuler Emma | 06 | Ebikon | Hug AG | 11:59 | 7:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20401 | |
| Schuler Gilles | 06 | Ebikon | Hug AG | 14:13 | 9:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20402 | |
181. | Schuler Josef | 65 | Baar | LUKB City Runners | 15:14 | 4:40 | Firmen City Runners | 21720 | |
643. | Schuler Lorena | 06 | Schwyz | Spital Schwyz | 21:23 | 6:33 | Firmen City Runners | 20877 | |
| Schuler Maja | 83 | Emmenbrücke | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 13:24 | 8:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21003 | |
620. | Schuler Michaela | 92 | Hagendorn | LUKS | 20:51 | 6:23 | Firmen City Runners | 20540 | |
| Schuler Monika | 70 | Ballwil | Stiftung für Schwerbehinderte Luzern SSBL | | | Solidaritätslauf | 31 | |
| Schuler Noël | 91 | Luzern | vbl Runners | 12:50 | 8:29 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21146 | |
| Schuler Samuel | 96 | Emmenbrücke | auviso happy runners | 08:26 | 5:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20081 | |
DNS | Schuler Silvan | 90 | Inwil | Gärtnerei Schwitter | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20285 | |
48. | Schuler Simone | 11 | Arth | Zwygarten, Arth | 09:11 | 4:22 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31003 | |
| Schuler Sophia | 11 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 11:57 | 7:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20469 | |
62. | Schuler Stefan | 86 | Steinen | Team Rot | 13:36 | 4:10 | Firmen City Runners | 21101 | |
| Schuler, Bürglen UR Corinne, Patrick, Alina, Marvin | 85 | Bürglen UR | | | | Familienlauf | 14503 | |
| Schuler, Eschenbach LU Martin, Claudia, Stella | 71 | Eschenbach LU | | 10:17 | 6:48 | Familienlauf | 13161 | |
| Schuler, Neuenkirch Rita, Ivo, Neela, Jana | 74 | Neuenkirch | | 08:10 | 5:24 | Familienlauf | 14370 | |
| Schulthess, Meggen Matthias, Petra, David, Samuel | 72 | Meggen | | 06:53 | 4:33 | Familienlauf | 14371 | |
299. | Schulz Laura | 10 | Wikon | Primarschule Wikon, Wikon | 12:31 | 5:57 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30746 | |
DNS | Schulze Helene | 11 | Luzern | Unterlöchli, Luzern | Startzeit 16:18:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30905 | |
15. | Schulze Jolene | 06 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Zusatzlauf | 09:35 | 4:33 | Mädchen U18 | 4007 | |
214. | Schumacher Finnja | 10 | Kriens | Kuonimatt - 5. Klasse, 6010 Kriens | 11:12 | 5:19 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30340 | |
427. | Schumacher Maliha | 08 | Kriens | die Rodtegg | 17:46 | 5:26 | Firmen City Runners | 21401 | |
2. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 26:38 | 3:48 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1345 | |
29. | Schumacher Sascha | 99 | Eich | | 31:40 | 4:31 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1346 | |
| Schüpbach Franziska | 00 | Sursee | | 08:50 | 5:50 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22220 | |
| Schüpbach Nina | 99 | Luzern | | 08:50 | 5:50 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22221 | |
5. | Schüpbach Simon | 97 | Schötz | | 12:59 | 3:22 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 40183 | |
| Schüpfer Virginia | 86 | Schenkon | Team Gemeinde Schenkon | 11:44 | 7:45 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21065 | |
170. | Schürch Andrin | 98 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 15:09 | 4:38 | Firmen City Runners | 20802 | |
DNS | Schürch Emily | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 8, Eschenbach | Startzeit 16:18:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30602 | |
575. | Schürch Fabienne | 91 | Hildisrieden | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:52 | 6:05 | Firmen City Runners | 20803 | |
48. | Schürch Julian | 95 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 13:11 | 4:02 | Firmen City Runners | 20804 | |
548. | Schürch Lukas | 67 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:17 | 5:54 | Firmen City Runners | 20805 | |
52. | Schürch Nick | 09 | Rothenburg | Prima 1, Rothenburg | 09:14 | 4:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30685 | |
57. | Schürch Ricco | 11 | Rothenburg | 4c Hermolingen, Rothenburg | 06:52 | 4:32 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30006 | |
357. | Schürch Stephan | 70 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 17:05 | 5:14 | Firmen City Runners | 20806 | |
| Schürch, Luzern Marcel, Myriam, Lenny, Nino | 80 | Luzern | | 13:37 | 9:00 | Familienlauf | 14372 | |
605. | Schürch-Gürber Sandra | 63 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 20:28 | 6:16 | Firmen City Runners | 20807 | |
6. | Schürmann Mateo | 11 | Luzern | Wartegg Meier, Stadt Luzern | 06:15 | 4:08 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31022 | |
124. | Schürmann Nico | 92 | Luzern | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 35:43 | 5:06 | Firmen Musegg | 20636 | |
68. | Schürmann Roger | 83 | Luzern | TBA Musegg Classic | 32:10 | 4:35 | Firmen Musegg | 21046 | |
| Schürmann, Kriens Roger, Maxime | 83 | Kriens | | 08:05 | 5:21 | Familienlauf | 12275 | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Corina, Thomi, Lenia, Elina | 84 | Luzern | | 10:36 | 7:01 | Familienlauf | 14373 | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Philipp, Sandra, Laurin, Aline | 77 | Luzern | | 07:51 | 5:11 | Familienlauf | 14374 | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Martin, Murielle, Mona, Lynn | 74 | Luzern | | 09:19 | 6:09 | Familienlauf | 14504 | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Daniel, Andrés | 72 | Luzern | | 08:08 | 5:22 | Familienlauf | 15523 | |
235. | Schurtenberger Marcel | 85 | Obfelden | Clear Channel | 45:33 | 6:30 | Firmen Musegg | 20181 | |
DNS | Schurter Hansrudolf | 49 | Luzern | | Startzeit 16:36:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 65 | |
124. | Schütz Helen-Sophie | 12 | Zug | Primarschule Zug, Zug | 07:25 | 4:54 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30750 | |
197. | Schütz Ruven | 11 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Luzern | 07:56 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30200 | |
| Schwab Hansueli | 51 | Stans | insieme Unterwalden | 13:25 | 8:53 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20424 | |
23. | Schwägli Elias | 12 | Luzern | Wartegg Meier, Stadt Luzern | 06:35 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30940 | |
134. | Schwägli Robin | 10 | Luzern | Primarschule Wartegg, Bucher | 10:05 | 4:47 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30729 | |
DNS | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M60 | 1347 | |
DNS | Schwander Neal | 13 | Rothenburg | Konstanz Klasse 3e, 6023 Rothenburg | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | Schüler/innen 3. | 30327 | |
| Schwander, Luzern Dani, Ella, Lina | 77 | Luzern | | 09:08 | 6:02 | Familienlauf | 13162 | |
514. | Schwarz Julia | 97 | Baar | Aldi Suisse AG | 18:42 | 5:44 | Firmen City Runners | 20023 | |
| Schwarz, Obernau Raphael, Andrin | 87 | Obernau | | 10:04 | 6:39 | Familienlauf | 12276 | |
71. | Schwarzentruber Michael | 87 | Baar | | 38:28 | 5:29 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1348 | |
| Schwarzentruber, Kriens Philipp, Monika, Tim, Leana, Cleo, Benji | 80 | Kriens | | 10:38 | 7:02 | Familienlauf | 16007 | |
DNS | Schwarzentruber, Luzern Iris, Remo, Aurora, Valeria | 85 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 15:10:00 | | Familienlauf | 14375 | |