468. | Fässler Aline | 95 | Bern | UPD-GO 2023 | 1:36:09 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 27316 | |
339. | Fässler Domenic | 72 | Deitingen | | 1:24:42 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12892 | |
204. | Fässler Michael | 84 | Bern | | 1:07:47 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12893 | |
317. | Fässler Oliver | 96 | Bern | | 1:14:21 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12894 | |
DNS | Fässler Petra | 84 | Arth | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 12895 | |
DNS | Fässler Thomas | 88 | Biglen | | Startzeit 16:11:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 12896 | |
| Fatio Nelli | 88 | Zäziwil | | 1:51:29 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 12897 | |
60. | Fatnassi Fanica | 82 | Villarepos | Trilogie sport | 1:20:49 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40811 | |
527. | Fatta Marco | 81 | Cabiate | | 1:26:04 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12898 | |
810. | Fattinger Nicolas | 88 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:19:12 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26193 | |
133. | Fauconnier Jérôme | 15 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 9:05 | 5:40 | Bären U09M | 6646 | |
34. | Fauconnier Julie | 12 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 7:36 | 4:44 | Bären U12W | 6647 | |
532. | Faundez Cesar | 71 | Fribourg | | 1:34:07 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12899 | |
235. | Fausch Fabienne | 87 | Felsberg | | 1:25:44 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12900 | |
111. | Favaretto Kevin | 13 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U11M | 6648 | |
| Favre Anne-Christine | 66 | St-Aubin FR | | 44:39 | 9:27 | Altstadt Walk | 12901 | |
190. | Favre Beatriz | 71 | Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:40:36 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2729 | |
213. | Favre Gisela | 70 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:43:53 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12902 | |
311. | Favre Jérôme | 84 | Fribourg | | 1:10:26 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2730 | |
| Favre Laurent | 70 | St-Aubin FR | | 47:29 | 10:03 | Altstadt Walk | 12903 | |
79. | Favre Lise | 95 | Fribourg | | 1:16:25 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12904 | |
23. | Favre Yves | 00 | Belmont-sur-Lausanne | Running team Prilly | 56:42 | 3:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12905 | |
139. | Faysse Lucien | 06 | Freiburg | Bern - GIBB | 24:06 | 5:06 | Altstadt U18M | 6141 | |
DNS | Fazio Marco | 02 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 12907 | |
132. | Fechner Elinya | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U10W | 6306 | |
426. | Fechner Katharina | 82 | Bern | | 30:44 | 6:30 | Altstadt W40 | 2731 | |
229. | Fechner Koko | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 14:36 | 9:06 | Bären U10W | 6307 | |
536. | Fede Sarah | 00 | Schönenwerd | | 1:39:51 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12908 | |
815. | Federer Jonas | 84 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:19:17 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26194 | |
| Federer Simon | 86 | Turgi | Bärästark | | 8:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12909 | |
152. | Federi Barbara | 77 | Horgen | | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2732 | |
304. | Fedi Gattson Malvina | 03 | Gümmenen | | 27:54 | 5:54 | Altstadt W20 | 12910 | |
152. | Feher Csenge | 05 | Safnern | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 34:09 | 7:13 | Altstadt U20W | 25643 | |
984. | Fehler Dominic | 96 | Bern | | 1:43:28 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12911 | |
DNS | Fehlmann Colin | 97 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 2733 | |
25. | Fehlmann Elias | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Bümpliz | 7:01 | 4:22 | Bären U16M | 6229 | |
33. | Fehlmann Timo | 08 | Bern | | 20:05 | 4:15 | Altstadt U16M | 12912 | |
21. | Fehlmann Valerie | 94 | Arlesheim | | 21:37 | 4:34 | Altstadt W20 | 40653 | |
223. | Fehlmann Yannik | 10 | | | 24:58 | 5:17 | Altstadt U14M | 12913 | |
1126. | Fehr Johannes | 93 | Bern | ARTORG Runners | 1:25:11 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6059 | |
218. | Fehr Lucien Cédric | 07 | Ueberstorf | Insel Gruppe | 27:26 | 5:48 | Altstadt U18M | 26195 | |
96. | Fehr Nina | 86 | Dürnten | Swisscom Move! | 1:18:43 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 27193 | |
152. | Feierabend Alena | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U11W | 26642 | |
210. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 1:18:50 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12914 | |
126. | Feigenwinter Christian | 64 | Reinach BL | ESC Basel | 22:45 | 4:49 | Altstadt M40 | 2734 | |
| Feigenwinter Peter | 60 | Münchenbuchsee | Insel Gruppe | 39:45 | 8:25 | Altstadt Walk | 26196 | |
446. | Feiner Luca | 96 | Liebefeld | APPgoesGP2023 | 1:17:53 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25033 | |
204. | Feisst Colin | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 8:58 | 5:35 | Bären U10M | 6308 | |
DNS | Fekete Nicolas | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 5918 | |
DNS | Felbabel Bérangère | 77 | Cottens | #quantis | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 12915 | |
DNS | Felbabel Charline | 09 | Cottens FR | COTTENS ATHLETES | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 12916 | |
39. | Felbabel Erich | 78 | Cottens | IIC INTERSPORT RUNNING CLUB | 1:05:46 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7246 | |
DNS | Felbabel Justine | 13 | Cottens | COTTENS ATHLETES | Startzeit 13:25:00 | | Bären U11W | 12917 | |
242. | Felber Léon | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:25 | 5:52 | Bären U11M | 6256 | |
318. | Felber Shana | 06 | Hagneck | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 35:30 | 7:31 | Altstadt U18W | 25644 | |
| Felber, Brugg Lukas, Natanael | 87 | Brugg | | 11:05 | 6:55 | Bären Familien | 9265 | |
DNS | Felder Daniela | 84 | Oberentfelden | | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 12918 | |
292. | Felder Gerry | 84 | Dübendorf | LG ZKB | 1:10:01 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12919 | |
567. | Felder Juliana | 03 | Meggen | | 30:46 | 6:30 | Altstadt W20 | 12920 | |
64. | Felder Lorin | 07 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:28:25 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen U18M | 12921 | |
207. | Felder Mia | 08 | Wabern | | 28:26 | 6:01 | Altstadt U16W | 12922 | |
DNS | Felder Philipp | 85 | Zofingen | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 12923 | |
1061. | Felder Ronny | 87 | Baar | | 1:23:54 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12924 | |
562. | Felder Vivienne | 98 | Ostermundigen | Insel Gruppe | 1:41:14 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26197 | |
| Felder, Grosshöchstetten Barbara, Reto, Noel, Ellen | 83 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 11:26 | 7:08 | Bären Familien | 9012 | |
213. | Feldkamp Olaf | 73 | Bolligen | | 1:18:56 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12925 | |
299. | Feldkamp Simon | 75 | Glattbrugg | | 1:19:21 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12926 | |
| Feldkamp, Bolligen Olaf, Ferda, Marin, Liva | 73 | Bolligen | | 10:36 | 6:37 | Bären Familien | 29073 | |
50. | Feldmann Lara | 07 | Wabern | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 24:31 | 5:11 | Altstadt U18W | 26816 | |
31. | Feldmann Magdalena | 74 | Winterthur | Pacemaker | 1:19:22 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen W45 | 1910 | |
26. | Feldmann Stefan | 76 | Winterthur | | 1:04:28 | 4:00 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12927 | |
| Feldmann, Urtenen-Schönbühl Lena, Nicole, Pina, Lena | 87 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 12:54 | 8:03 | Bären Familien | 9061 | |
DNS | Felicetti Andréa | 93 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | Startzeit 16:47:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 12928 | |
DNF | Felicetti Oriane | 98 | Yvonand | | 40:14 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 40769 | |
307. | Fellay Etienne | 78 | Sion | | 1:19:39 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12929 | |
476. | Feller Adrian | 79 | Chêne-Bourg | | 1:24:06 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2735 | |
80. | Feller Anton | 51 | Signau | | 27:48 | 5:53 | Altstadt M60 | 12930 | |
687. | Feller Fabienne | 91 | Thun | | 1:44:35 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12931 | |
249. | Feller Marc | 76 | Büetigen | Laufgruppe Büetigen | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt M40 | 12932 | |
970. | Feller Michael | 95 | Lobsigen | HAFLinger | 1:41:24 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2736 | |
74. | Feller Richard | 62 | Féchy | CS 13* | 1:23:45 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2737 | |
525. | Feller Sarah | 89 | St-Sulpice | | 1:35:57 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2738 | |
| Feller, Bern Michael, Emilie, Basil | 81 | Bern | | 15:57 | 9:57 | Bären Familien | 29271 | |
| Feller, Chêne-Bourg Adrian, Liam, Adrian | 79 | Chêne-Bourg | | 10:48 | 6:44 | Bären Familien | 9152 | |
| Feller, Seftigen Roland, Jona | 85 | Seftigen | | 8:39 | 5:24 | Bären Familien | 29549 | |
105. | Fellinger Kurt | 68 | Spiez | | 1:17:30 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12933 | |
| Fellmann Brigitte | 59 | Grenchen | Delphin Runners | 10:49 | 6:45 | Einstiegsmeile | 12934 | |
91. | Fellmann Irene | 67 | Dagmersellen | | 1:35:33 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W55 | 12935 | |
| Felser Birgit | 50 | Bern | STB | | 8:03 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 12936 | |
589. | Felten Jasper | 82 | Liebefeld | | 1:28:15 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12937 | |
950. | Fenk David | 96 | Rotkreuz | | 1:39:43 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12938 | |
604. | Fennen Florian | 82 | Bern | | 1:28:48 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12939 | |
61. | Fenner Michael | 91 | Bern | | 19:44 | 4:10 | Altstadt M20 | 2739 | |
129. | Fenner Thomas | 78 | Bern | Museumsquartier Bern | 22:49 | 4:49 | Altstadt M40 | 7876 | |
37. | Fent Anna | 92 | Zürich | LCZ | 1:10:59 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40537 | |
350. | Feola Séverine | 75 | Horn | | 29:40 | 6:16 | Altstadt W40 | 12940 | |
DNF | Feole Cornelia | 73 | Genève | | 51:49 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen W50 | 12941 | |
326. | Ferati Edin | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 28:19 | 5:59 | Altstadt U16M | 8082 | |
233. | Ferchane Selmane | 92 | Freiburg im Breisgau | #Laghouat_DZ | 23:54 | 5:03 | Altstadt M20 | 40889 | |
1397. | Ferecsko Bodo | 91 | Bern | | 1:31:30 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2740 | |