146. | Sinzig Andrea | 94 | Camorino | Emmi Musegg Classic | 37:25 | 5:20 | Firmen Musegg | 21475 | |
467. | Sir Dominik | 09 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 18:10 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21960 | |
DNS | Sir Pavel | 75 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21961 | |
42. | Sir Veronika | 12 | Buchrain | Läuferriege Ebikon | 07:01 | 4:38 | Mädchen U12 | 3082 | |
| Sivasubramaniam Sirojen | 06 | Luzern | Heilpädagogische Schule Luzern | 08:00 | 5:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20336 | |
150. | Skoko Vinko | 82 | Malters | Steeltec AG | 37:37 | 5:22 | Firmen Musegg | 20903 | |
| Skowronek Patrick | 68 | Emmenbrücke | Viva Luzern Happy Runners | 10:10 | 6:43 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22132 | |
DNS | Slits Danika | 05 | Troinex | AVG Athlétisme Viseu Genève | Startzeit 20:50:00 | | Nachwuchselite U18W | 535 | |
DNS | Smajic Adela | 85 | Horw | HSLU ElektroRun | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Firmen Musegg | 20384 | |
99. | Smaldore Fabio | 10 | Sins | Letten, Sins | 09:50 | 4:40 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30365 | |
10. | Small David | 94 | Baar | | 26:51 | 3:50 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1494 | |
234. | Smith Sophie-Ann | 11 | Neuenkirch | Grünau Neuenkirch, Christen | 08:17 | 5:28 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30234 | |
| Solèr, Luzern Anna, Marco, Maila, Ramon | 84 | Luzern | | 13:26 | 8:53 | Familienlauf | 14506 | |
699. | Soliva Andri | 96 | Bern | PH Luzern City Runners | 25:10 | 7:43 | Firmen City Runners | 21833 | |
DNS | Solomun Boris | 90 | Emmenbrücke | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Firmen Musegg | 20638 | |
53. | Soltermann Nicole | 96 | Niederhünigen | | 27:59 | 7:15 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 40039 | |
113. | Sommer Adrian | 63 | Obfelden | CSS Musegg Classic | 35:00 | 4:59 | Firmen Musegg | 21367 | |
| Sommer Isabell | 89 | Werder | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 10:05 | 6:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20700 | |
190. | Sommer Joel | 12 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 08:44 | 5:46 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30893 | |
| Sommer, Ebikon Tom, Franziska, Lena, Till | 85 | Ebikon | KiTa Buntspecht | 10:41 | 7:04 | Familienlauf | 14380 | |
47. | Sommerhalder Beat | 63 | Dürrenäsch | | 37:48 | 5:23 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1356 | |
11. | Sommerhalder Sonja | 74 | Dürrenäsch | | 37:48 | 5:23 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1357 | |
18. | Sonderegger Lukas | 11 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 08:41 | 4:07 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30806 | |
DNS | Soom Dominique | 05 | Hildisrieden | | Startzeit 17:26:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 22408 | |
248. | Soubrier Laurene | 93 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Chenot Palace | 47:48 | 6:49 | Firmen Musegg | 21320 | |
150. | Spadea Davide | 13 | Rothenburg | Konstanz Klasse 3e, 6023 Rothenburg | 08:15 | 5:27 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30328 | |
96. | Spadola Maximilian | 12 | Wikon | Primarschule Wikon, Wikon | 07:17 | 4:48 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30737 | |
119. | Spasojevic Jovan | 13 | Luzern | | 07:56 | 5:14 | Knaben U12 | 3591 | |
| Speck, Luzern Natascha, Tim | 82 | Luzern | | 11:29 | 7:35 | Familienlauf | 12281 | |
285. | Spengler Juliana | 12 | Luzern | Maihof, Luzern | 09:21 | 6:11 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30374 | |
659. | Spengler Sandra | 74 | Muolen | Team IsiChisi | 22:04 | 6:46 | Firmen City Runners | 21071 | |
67. | Sperlich Duko | 63 | Kriens | WAS Wirtschaft Arbeit Soziales | 13:43 | 4:12 | Firmen City Runners | 22154 | |
| Spichtig Jasmin | 95 | Sachseln | XUND | 09:57 | 6:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21229 | |
| Spichtig, Sachseln Reto, Esther, Lisa | 74 | Sachseln | | 08:48 | 5:49 | Familienlauf | 13169 | |
27. | Spiekermann Jan | 11 | Kriens | | 06:12 | 4:06 | Knaben U12 | 3592 | |
21. | Spiekermann Lars | 10 | Kriens | | 09:01 | 4:17 | Knaben U14 | 5065 | |
10. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 28:13 | 4:01 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1358 | |
60. | Spiekermann Sina | 09 | Kriens | | 11:00 | 5:13 | Mädchen U14 | 4099 | |
DNS | Spieler Elias | 01 | Stans | Universität Luzern | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Firmen Musegg | 22077 | |
27. | Spielmann Fadila | 99 | Luzern | | 21:06 | 5:28 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6185 | |
| Spiess, Hagendorn Marcel, Louel | 83 | Hagendorn | | 07:41 | 5:04 | Familienlauf | 12282 | |
| Spörri Judith | 80 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 12:22 | 8:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21393 | |
| Spörri Manuel | 91 | Horw | Sonnmatt Luzern | 09:40 | 6:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20853 | |
74. | Spörri Samuel | 11 | Zug | Primarschule Zug, Zug | 06:59 | 4:37 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30751 | |
| Spörri, Hohenrain Sandra, Kilian, Fiona, Lena | 79 | Hohenrain | | | | Familienlauf | 14381 | |
| Spörri, Hünenberg See Claudia, Jano | 79 | Hünenberg See | | 11:12 | 7:24 | Familienlauf | 15502 | |
| Spörri, Rothenburg Patrick, Jael, Leano, Selina, Aline | 83 | Rothenburg | | 11:33 | 7:38 | Familienlauf | 15123 | |
| Spotka Benedikt | 05 | Sempach | RAMSEIER | 14:32 | 9:36 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21896 | |
| Spotka Gudrun | 76 | Sempach | RAMSEIER | 12:02 | 7:57 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21897 | |
| Spotka Lorenz | 07 | Sempach | RAMSEIER | 14:28 | 9:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21898 | |
| Spotka Tobi | 73 | Sempach | RAMSEIER | 14:35 | 9:39 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21899 | |
DNS | Spotka Tobi | 73 | Sempach | RAMSEIER | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21901 | |
37. | Spring Peter | 78 | Willisau | | 23:21 | 6:03 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6186 | |
328. | Spycher Chantal | 04 | Knutwil | KNUTWILER | 16:44 | 5:07 | Firmen City Runners | 22294 | |
438. | Spycher Nicole | 02 | Knutwil | KNUTWILER | 17:54 | 5:29 | Firmen City Runners | 22295 | |
9. | Srejmova Magdalena | 81 | Cham 2 | | 19:28 | 5:03 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 40227 | |
130. | Stadelmann Anja | 10 | Willisau | Schlossfeld-Lions, Willisau | 10:04 | 4:47 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30830 | |
553. | Stadelmann Brigitte | 83 | Meggen | Die Kokken und Stäbchen | 19:28 | 5:57 | Firmen City Runners | 20204 | |
DNS | Stadelmann Eric | 10 | Hildisrieden | | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U14 | 5066 | |
273. | Stadelmann Eric | 10 | Hildisrieden | Dorf/Matte, Hildisrieden | 11:57 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30117 | |
144. | Stadelmann Ilona | 10 | Willisau | Schlossfeld-Lions, Willisau | 10:11 | 4:50 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30831 | |
42. | Stadelmann Janine | 99 | Escholzmatt | WG-Crew | 23:38 | 6:08 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6006 | |
| Stadelmann Josef | 61 | Oberkirch LU | lups Happy Runners | 11:37 | 7:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21781 | |
| Stadelmann Jürg | 59 | Merlischachen | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:00 | 7:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21765 | |
| Stadelmann Karin | 85 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 66 | |
| Stadelmann Karin | 85 | Luzern | Die Mitte Stadt Luzern | 08:05 | 5:20 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20207 | |
22. | Stadelmann Lukas | 80 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 31:04 | 4:26 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1025 | |
118. | Stadelmann Mia | 11 | Aesch LU | Primarschule Aesch, Aesch | 07:25 | 4:54 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30717 | |
44. | Stadelmann Roman | 95 | Neuenkirch | | 36:06 | 5:09 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1359 | |
| Stadelmann Sandra | 75 | Luzern | Pilatus Praxis | 10:13 | 6:45 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20654 | |
11. | Stadelmann Stefan | 91 | Horw | | 25:34 | 3:39 | Musegg Classic M30 | 40084 | |
30. | Stadelmann Yasmin | 10 | Marbach LU | Marbach - 5./6. Klasse, 6196 Marbach | 10:08 | 4:49 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30386 | |
| Stadelmann, Buchrain Lukas, Melanie, Felix, Maurus | 80 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:08 | 6:02 | Familienlauf | 14382 | |
| Stadelmann, Entlebuch Manuela, Patrick, Fabio, Giulia | 86 | Entlebuch | | 08:56 | 5:54 | Familienlauf | 14383 | |
| Stadelmann, Hildisrieden Marcel, Anna | 76 | Hildisrieden | Lungenliga Zentralschweiz | 08:56 | 5:54 | Familienlauf | 12283 | |
| Stadelmann-Zemp, Romoos Rita, Joëlle, Leonie, Salome | 79 | Romoos | | 10:04 | 6:39 | Familienlauf | 14384 | |
| Städler Annalu | 13 | St. Niklausen | die Rodtegg | 09:19 | 6:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21394 | |
| Städler Karin | 76 | St. Niklausen | die Rodtegg | 09:19 | 6:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21395 | |
| Städler Liv | 15 | St. Niklausen | die Rodtegg | 09:19 | 6:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21396 | |
562. | Stadler Rilana | 96 | Luzern | Andermatt Responsible | 19:39 | 6:01 | Firmen City Runners | 20058 | |
24. | Stadtbäumer Siggi | 62 | Neuenkirch | | 48:02 | 6:51 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1360 | |
185. | Stadtmann Patrik | 93 | Emmenbrücke | Kost + Partner AG | 15:19 | 4:41 | Firmen City Runners | 20443 | |
618. | Staffelbach Bruno | 57 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 20:46 | 6:22 | Firmen City Runners | 22038 | |
| Stäheli Susanne | 66 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 14:23 | 9:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21397 | |
| Stäheli, Schenkon Raphael, Louisa | 82 | Schenkon | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 12409 | |
| Stähli Lamia | 83 | Stans | insieme Unterwalden | 12:23 | 8:11 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20425 | |
7. | Staiger Yvonne | 85 | Horw | | 31:57 | 4:33 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1361 | |
DNS | Stalder Alois | 41 | Horw | BTV | Startzeit 16:36:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 67 | |
| Stalder Conny | 65 | Schüpfheim | HPZ Schüpfheim | 13:23 | 8:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20371 | |
| Stalder Daniela | 94 | Willisau | Stiftung für Schwerbehinderte Luzern SSBL | | | Solidaritätslauf | 32 | |
22. | Stalder David | 10 | Ballwil | Ambar, Ballwil | 08:44 | 4:09 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30038 | |
502. | Stalder Jörg | 78 | Emmenbrücke | Fuhrimann Storenbau AG | 18:34 | 5:41 | Firmen City Runners | 20276 | |
303. | Stalder Leyla | 10 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 12:35 | 5:59 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30172 | |
95. | Stalder Linus | 10 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern | 09:45 | 4:38 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30304 | |
DNS | Stalder Lucia | 70 | Ruswil | LUKS | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20541 | |
48. | Stalder Madleina | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 6, Eschenbach | 10:38 | 5:03 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30570 | |
DNS | Stalder Nadine | 20 | Ruswil | LUKS | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20542 | |
| Stalder Niklas | 12 | Luzern | Heilpädagogische Schule Luzern | 17:45 | 11:45 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20337 | |
2. | Stalder Reto | 05 | Malters | Masthommelizöchterverein Amt Entlebuch | 06:44 | 3:11 | Knaben U18 | 5067 | |
85. | Stalder Roman | 99 | Luzern | Reichmuth & Co | 13:57 | 4:16 | Firmen City Runners | 20749 | |