276. | Finelli Luca | 71 | Basel | | 25:34 | 5:24 | Altstadt M40 | 12994 | |
DNS | Finger Corinne | 73 | Romont | Procap sport région Broye | Startzeit 12:10:00 | | Einstiegsmeile | 12995 | |
1357. | Finger Michael | 88 | Steffisburg | Bärä runners | 1:30:25 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12996 | |
496. | Finger Nadja | 84 | Steffisburg | | 1:34:48 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12997 | |
76. | Finger Simon | 06 | Wimmis | | 21:38 | 4:34 | Altstadt U18M | 12998 | |
DNS | Fink Carol | 76 | Bern | Das B | Startzeit 12:10:00 | | Einstiegsmeile | 12999 | |
| Fink Fabian | 84 | Zürich | | 1:36:24 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13000 | |
462. | Fink Juna | 96 | Bern | | 1:36:00 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13001 | |
56. | Fink Mirjam | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:15:20 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26201 | |
DNS | Fink Nevio | 08 | Biezwil | | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 13002 | |
670. | Finklenburg Meike | 88 | Bätterkinden | TV Bätterkinden | 32:23 | 6:51 | Altstadt W20 | 13003 | |
297. | Finsrud Hege | 78 | Jar | | 1:48:31 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13004 | |
97. | Finsterwald Lorenz | 15 | Biglen | | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U09M | 13005 | |
553. | Finsterwald Marco | 75 | Biglen | | 1:28:25 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2761 | |
169. | Finsterwald Moritz | 14 | Bern | | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U10M | 13006 | |
294. | Fisch Nicolai | 12 | Bern | | 26:31 | 5:36 | Altstadt U14M | 13008 | |
46. | Fisch Seraina | 10 | Bern | | 24:29 | 5:11 | Altstadt U14W | 13009 | |
138. | Fischer Aaron | 12 | Thörigen | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 8:13 | 5:08 | Bären U12M | 25598 | |
162. | Fischer Albert | 14 | Kehrsatz | | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U10M | 40111 | |
67. | Fischer Alena | 14 | Lyss | | 8:29 | 5:17 | Bären U10W | 13010 | |
| Fischer Alfred | 55 | Brienz | | 40:32 | 8:35 | Altstadt Walk | 13011 | |
154. | Fischer Alyssa | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 28:05 | 5:56 | Altstadt U14W | 25430 | |
564. | Fischer Anita | 84 | Uster | | 1:37:21 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13012 | |
350. | Fischer Anna | 93 | Niederwangen BE | STB Bern | 1:29:35 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13013 | |
377. | Fischer Bruno | 81 | Bern | | 27:06 | 5:44 | Altstadt M40 | 13014 | |
636. | Fischer Chantal | 91 | Gunzgen | | 31:43 | 6:42 | Altstadt W20 | 2762 | |
3. | Fischer Christian | 73 | Aarberg | LCA Bärn | 58:25 | 3:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40783 | |
48. | Fischer Claudia | 72 | Schwarzenburg | | 1:24:22 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13015 | |
251. | Fischer Daniel | 96 | Bern | Fitnessklub Kehrsatz | 1:12:17 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13016 | |
133. | Fischer David | 02 | Trimmis | | 1:07:33 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13017 | |
34. | Fischer Erich | 78 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB | 1:05:23 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13018 | |
94. | Fischer Eva | 10 | Bern | | 26:19 | 5:34 | Altstadt U14W | 2763 | |
DNS | Fischer Frank | 80 | Wiedlisbach | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 2764 | |
220. | Fischer Gabriela | 79 | Kehrsatz | | 1:36:11 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40112 | |
46. | Fischer Heinz | 63 | Moosseedorf | | 1:19:55 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13019 | |
158. | Fischer Jasmin | 84 | Thörigen | | 1:22:05 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2765 | |
380. | Fischer Jenny | 02 | Belpberg | | 28:36 | 6:03 | Altstadt W20 | 13020 | |
143. | Fischer Jessica | 94 | Hünibach | | 25:32 | 5:24 | Altstadt W20 | 2766 | |
482. | Fischer Julian | 94 | Arlesheim | JFK94 | 1:18:45 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40172 | |
253. | Fischer Kati | 09 | Thierachern | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 29:28 | 6:14 | Altstadt U16W | 8323 | |
76. | Fischer Kilian | 14 | Bern | U11 EHC Bern96 | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U10M | 8419 | |
224. | Fischer Kristina | 78 | Thierachern | | 1:38:25 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13021 | |
46. | Fischer Larina | 15 | Thörigen | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 8:46 | 5:28 | Bären U09W | 25599 | |
137. | Fischer Linus | 11 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 23:38 | 5:00 | Altstadt U14M | 13022 | |
1465. | Fischer Lukas | 92 | Kriens | | 1:33:52 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13023 | |
254. | Fischer Manuel | 81 | Lyss | | 1:15:46 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13024 | |
630. | Fischer Manuel | 81 | Bern | | 1:30:29 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13025 | |
419. | Fischer Marco | 00 | Gasel | Zollikofen - Inforama | 27:45 | 5:52 | Altstadt M20 | 27469 | |
140. | Fischer Margrit | 69 | Belpberg | | 1:34:42 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13026 | |
138. | Fischer Nicole | 89 | Ipsach | | 1:20:59 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13027 | |
16. | Fischer Niilo | 16 | Bern | | 7:52 | 4:54 | Bären U08M | 13028 | |
94. | Fischer Niklas | 13 | Spiegel b. Bern | Floorball Köniz | 7:40 | 4:46 | Bären U11M | 13029 | |
145. | Fischer Nils | 13 | Mühlethurnen | | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U11M | 13030 | |
DNS | Fischer Philipp | 93 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13031 | |
1167. | Fischer Raffael | 88 | Gunzgen | | 1:25:55 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2768 | |
948. | Fischer Reto | 87 | Ormalingen | | 1:21:46 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2769 | |
132. | Fischer Rina | 10 | Adelboden | Bern - Feusi Bildungszentrum | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U14W | 6132 | |
DNS | Fischer Roland | 62 | Bern | STB 6 | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 13032 | |
76. | Fischer Severin | 86 | Bern | VeloGfeller | 1:02:08 | 3:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13033 | |
1319. | Fischer Simon | 89 | Bern | | 1:29:12 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13034 | |
49. | Fischer Susanne | 70 | Uerkheim | crosfirecoaching | 1:24:27 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2770 | |
5. | Fischer Susi | 63 | Oftringen | | 1:25:20 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W60 | 13035 | |
338. | Fischer Theo | 13 | Bern | | 27:06 | 5:44 | Altstadt U14M | 13036 | |
45. | Fischer Till | 15 | Mühlethurnen | | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U09M | 13037 | |
212. | Fischer Tim | 01 | Burgdorf | | 23:27 | 4:57 | Altstadt M20 | 13038 | |
4. | Fischer Ursula | 47 | Basel | | 1:51:42 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen W75 | 2771 | |
| Fischer, Aegerten Dominique, Mauro, Mattia, Léa | 82 | Aegerten | | 10:55 | 6:48 | Bären Familien | 29074 | |
| Fischer, Bern Anina, Lina | 82 | Bern | | 12:28 | 7:46 | Bären Familien | 29554 | |
| Fischer, Bern Fabiola, Paul | 85 | Bern | | 11:14 | 7:01 | Bären Familien | 29555 | |
| Fischer, Bern Sibyl, Romy | 81 | Bern | | 11:20 | 7:04 | Bären Familien | 29556 | |
| Fischer, Meilen Eliane, Oleh, Lenka | 79 | Meilen | | 12:14 | 7:38 | Bären Familien | 29557 | |
81. | Fischli Daniel | 80 | Balgach | | 1:07:27 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13039 | |
64. | Fischli Ella | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U10W | 26643 | |
136. | Fischli Jasmin | 94 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:21:01 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13040 | |
| Fisciano Claudia | 82 | Cadolzburg | SPIE Switzerland Runners | | 8:02 | 10 Meilen W40 | 8262 | |
484. | Fisli Laszlo | 65 | Meikirch | | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt M40 | 2772 | |
188. | Fisli Nela | 14 | Meikirch | | 10:08 | 6:19 | Bären U10W | 2773 | |
1420. | Fissler Tobias | 87 | Bern | | 1:32:22 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13041 | |
506. | Fitz Fabio | 91 | Bern | | 1:14:15 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13042 | |
1050. | Fitze Daniel | 92 | Bern | | 1:23:38 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2774 | |
| Fitzgerald Tadhg | 97 | Brig | | 1:19:59 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13043 | |
754. | Fitzpatrick Sean | 94 | Thun | | 1:26:48 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40741 | |
433. | Fiume Sophia | 00 | Lyss | | 29:07 | 6:10 | Altstadt W20 | 13044 | |
190. | Fiurášková Sabina | 00 | Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | | 1:24:10 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13045 | |
| Fivat, Bern Noëmi, George, Liya, Luca | 83 | Bern | | 11:37 | 7:15 | Bären Familien | 9062 | |
DNS | Fivian Laura | 99 | Thun | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 13046 | |
169. | Fivian Marc | 95 | Bern | | 22:31 | 4:46 | Altstadt M20 | 13047 | |
634. | Flach Fabienne | 92 | Bern | | 1:40:56 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13048 | |
443. | Flach Joachim | 77 | Bern | | 1:24:22 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13049 | |
415. | Flach Micha | 75 | Hinterkappelen | | 27:39 | 5:51 | Altstadt M40 | 13050 | |
198. | Flach Miro | 13 | Hinterkappelen | | 8:43 | 5:26 | Bären U11M | 13051 | |
100. | Flach Noé | 08 | Hinterkappelen | LAC Wohlen | 22:21 | 4:43 | Altstadt U16M | 13052 | |
213. | Flach Zora | 11 | Hinterkappelen | VBC Uettligen | 9:30 | 5:55 | Bären U14W | 13053 | |
699. | Flaig Mario | 88 | Bern | | 1:17:34 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13054 | |
13. | Flammer Alexander | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 6:17 | 3:55 | Bären U14M | 13055 | |
19. | Flammer Bastian | 09 | Bremgarten | STB | 19:03 | 4:02 | Altstadt U16M | 13056 | |
193. | Flammer Jasmin | 92 | Schüpfen | | 1:23:47 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13057 | |
11. | Flammer Marc | 73 | Bremgarten | | 19:05 | 4:02 | Altstadt M40 | 13058 | |
404. | Flammer Nadine | 89 | Grossaffoltern | Insel Gruppe | 28:52 | 6:06 | Altstadt W20 | 26202 | |
69. | Flamming Moritz | 12 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 7:26 | 4:38 | Bären U12M | 7446 | |