DNS | Kho Annie | 72 | Grüningen | | | | 5.5km | 23390 | |
281. | Khuntia Chandan Kumar | 81 | Kloten | | 1:06:36 | 6:39 | 10km M30 | 14201 | |
| Kid Lydia | 67 | Walenstadt | | 34:39 | 6:17 | 5.5km | 23391 | |
69. | Kiefer Jochen | 70 | Embrach | | 46:15 | 4:37 | 10km M40 | 11393 | |
178. | Kieffer Leonie | 94 | Mannheim | | 58:13 | 5:49 | 10km W20 | 4665 | |
439. | Kiener Adrian | 88 | Winterthur | | 2:03:33 | 5:51 | 21.1km M30 | 9354 | |
276. | Kiener Bernhard | 65 | Wiesendangen | | 1:53:33 | 5:22 | 21.1km M50 | 5309 | |
| Kiener Yasmin | 98 | Oetwil am See | | 44:20 | 8:03 | 5.5km | 23392 | |
DNS | Kienholz Lukas | 14 | Riedikon | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 26832 | |
82. | Kienholz Peter | 84 | Riedikon | | 1:34:28 | 4:28 | 21.1km M30 | 2426 | |
299. | Kienzle Christine | 89 | | KPMG | 1:05:50 | 6:34 | 10km W20 | 15578 | |
DNS | Kienzle Matthias | 83 | Adliswil | LLC Zürich Doppelstock | | | 10km M30 | 11102 | |
DNS | Kienzle Nina | 89 | Adliswil | LLC Zürich Doppelstock | | | 10km W20 | 13049 | |
216. | Kienzler Marius | 83 | Rotkreuz | adidas Runners Zürich | 57:09 | 5:42 | 10km M30 | 11602 | |
DNS | Kieselbach Nora | 79 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W35 | 9355 | |
131. | Kieser Röne | 61 | Nänikon | Isostar Friends | 1:54:09 | 5:24 | 21.1km M55 | 4101 | |
80. | Kiessling Monika | 85 | Zürich | | 1:55:38 | 5:28 | 21.1km W30 | 7120 | |
14. | Kifle Eman | 07 | Elsau | | 3:57 | 3:16 | 1.2km MU12 | 26093 | |
99. | Kifle Nebu | 08 | Elsau | | 4:57 | 4:06 | 1.2km WU12 | 27110 | |
306. | Kifle Sirak | 65 | Elsau | Tecan | 1:56:13 | 5:30 | 21.1km M50 | 4063 | |
457. | Kilchenmann Andreas | 94 | Wabern | | 2:17:05 | 6:29 | 21.1km M20 | 8023 | |
8. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 1:28:02 | 4:10 | 21.1km MU20 | 1645 | |
48. | Kilcher Max | 60 | Bättwil-Flüh | | 1:41:59 | 4:49 | 21.1km M55 | 2427 | |
86. | Killer Philipp | 68 | Zug | | 1:40:07 | 4:44 | 21.1km M50 | 2428 | |
DNS | Killer Philippe | 85 | Gebenstorf | | | | 21.1km M30 | 1437 | |
6. | Killer Regine | 76 | Rüfenach AG | LSG Brugg | 1:32:41 | 4:23 | 21.1km W40 | 1171 | |
35. | Killius Ruth | 68 | Berlin | | 1:52:42 | 5:20 | 21.1km W50 | 4423 | |
100. | Kindlimann Turi | 55 | Baar | Aegeri Hell / Lauftreff Zug | 2:10:02 | 6:09 | 21.1km M60 | 5060 | |
339. | Kindschi Cornelia | 80 | Luzein | | 1:07:12 | 6:43 | 10km W30 | 14202 | |
160. | King Finlay | 10 | Zumikon | | 5:18 | 4:24 | 1.2km MU10 | 26423 | |
194. | King Fiona | 78 | Zumikon | | 2:19:14 | 6:35 | 21.1km W40 | 8382 | |
328. | Kipfer Andrea | 72 | Uerikon | | 1:13:19 | 7:19 | 10km W40 | 14203 | |
DNS | Kipfer Katharina | 93 | Uster | | | | 10km W20 | 14204 | |
DNS | Kipfer Markus H. | 59 | Zürich | | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18139 | |
DNS | Kipker Christian | 73 | Volketswil | | | | 21.1km M45 | 3414 | |
| Kiran Malik | 94 | Niederweningen | Topwell Apotheken | 28:16 | 5:08 | 5.5km | 23085 | |
19. | Kircher Nicole | 76 | Uetikon am See | | 48:30 | 4:50 | 10km W40 | 12308 | |
369. | Kircher Patrick | 70 | Uetikon am See | | 1:59:04 | 5:38 | 21.1km M45 | 6010 | |
218. | Kirchgessner Urs | 61 | Uster | | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | 10km M50 | 14205 | |
| Kirchmeier Bruno | 82 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 34:26 | 6:15 | 5.5km | 23393 | |
144. | Kirkwood Olivia | 81 | Langnau am Albis | | 2:10:28 | 6:10 | 21.1km W35 | 6593 | |
| Kirschner Michaela | 79 | Küsnacht ZH | | 38:20 | 6:58 | 5.5km | 23394 | |
| Kisa Hücran | 86 | Neuenhof | | 38:42 | 7:02 | 5.5km | 23395 | |
427. | Kisch Tobias | 81 | Volketswil | | 2:01:03 | 5:44 | 21.1km M35 | 8383 | |
23. | Kiser Cornelia | 85 | Galgenen | | 1:43:50 | 4:55 | 21.1km W30 | 3415 | |
189. | Kiss Peter | 84 | Uster | | 54:50 | 5:28 | 10km M30 | 13349 | |
| Kiss Susanne | 62 | Uster | | 31:12 | 5:40 | 5.5km | 23396 | |
143. | Kisseleff Maya | 74 | Esslingen | | 2:07:08 | 6:01 | 21.1km W40 | 7121 | |
298. | Kissling Dominik | 84 | Grabs | | 1:51:38 | 5:17 | 21.1km M30 | 8384 | |
90. | Kissling Owen | 08 | Rickenbach ZH | | 4:40 | 3:52 | 1.2km MU12 | 26094 | |
138. | Kissling Romy | 85 | Allschwil | | 56:18 | 5:37 | 10km W30 | 13350 | |
DNS | Kissling Sarah | 90 | Olten | Swisscom | | | 21.1km W20 | 9064 | |
96. | Kissling Shane | 07 | Rickenbach ZH | | 4:41 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU12 | 26095 | |
288. | Kissling Urs | 67 | Kestenholz | | 1:54:42 | 5:26 | 21.1km M50 | 3416 | |
185. | Kistler Marian | 81 | Wetzikon ZH | Wirbelwald | 58:08 | 5:48 | 10km W30 | 13084 | |
77. | Kitzinger Sonja | 81 | Bubikon | | 1:57:32 | 5:34 | 21.1km W35 | 7122 | |
376. | Kitzinger Urs | 69 | Bubikon | | 1:59:47 | 5:40 | 21.1km M45 | 5310 | |
DNS | Klages Jochen | 78 | Zürich | | | | 10km M40 | 11394 | |
42. | Klappert Roman | 67 | Wangen ZH | | 1:34:46 | 4:29 | 21.1km M50 | 1438 | |
80. | Klarer Alisha | 08 | Niederhasli | | 4:45 | 3:57 | 1.2km WU12 | 27111 | |
29. | Klarer Shanna | 11 | Niederhasli | | 5:16 | 4:23 | 1.2km WU08 | 27824 | |
291. | Klarer Sylvia | 74 | Niederhasli | | 1:07:47 | 6:46 | 10km W40 | 13351 | |
233. | Klaric Ivica | 80 | Bilten | | 58:38 | 5:51 | 10km M30 | 15268 | |
97. | Klassen Andreas | 90 | Dübendorf | | 51:40 | 5:09 | 10km M20 | 12309 | |
DNS | Klauer Irene | 65 | Hirzel | | | | 21.1km W50 | 9356 | |
44. | Klaus Andreas | 86 | Steinhausen | | 44:26 | 4:26 | 10km M30 | 11395 | |
| Klaus Anita | 64 | Küsnacht ZH | | 35:03 | 6:22 | 5.5km | 23397 | |
DNS | Klaus Daniela | 82 | Rupperswil | | | | 21.1km W35 | 8385 | |
66. | Klaus Lili | 07 | Küsnacht ZH | | 37:35 | 6:49 | 5.5km | 22052 | |
18. | Klausen Charlotte | 93 | Zurich | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:35:08 | 4:30 | 21.1km W20 | 2709 | |
59. | Klauser Tobias | 84 | Winterthur | | 45:53 | 4:35 | 10km M30 | 15269 | |
181. | Kläusli Andy | 86 | Kloten | TV Niederhasli | 1:42:44 | 4:52 | 21.1km M30 | 3163 | |
25. | Klee Anton | 56 | Zürich | Altstetter Trophy | 1:44:36 | 4:57 | 21.1km M60 | 3007 | |
DNF | Klee Felix | 94 | Zürich | Altstetter Trophy | | | 21.1km M20 | 1003 | |
123. | Kleeb Susanne | 62 | Nänikon | | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | 10km W50 | 14206 | |
29. | Kleibl Tim | 05 | Obstalden | | 5:56 | 3:42 | 1.6km MU14 | 25049 | |
168. | Kleibl Trix | 75 | Obstalden | | 59:24 | 5:56 | 10km W40 | 14207 | |
267. | Klein Dieter | 69 | Baar | | 1:51:06 | 5:15 | 21.1km M45 | 3417 | |
199. | Klein Peter | 63 | Hittnau | SMC Schweiz AG | 2:03:07 | 5:50 | 21.1km M55 | 6071 | |
121. | Klein Roger | 61 | Zürich | | 1:52:15 | 5:19 | 21.1km M55 | 4424 | |
105. | Klein Sabine | 72 | Effretikon | | 2:05:12 | 5:56 | 21.1km W45 | 7123 | |
41. | Klein Sven | 93 | Hittnau | LC Uster / OLG Pfäffikon | 1:29:28 | 4:14 | 21.1km M20 | 1041 | |
354. | Klein Yves | 95 | Hittnau | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:58:53 | 5:38 | 21.1km M20 | 6169 | |
65. | Kleindienst-Béguin Sandrine | 77 | Seuzach | | 1:54:45 | 5:26 | 21.1km W40 | 4425 | |
DNS | Kleiner Stefan | 86 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 4426 | |
DNS | Kleinkorres Heike | 77 | Altendorf | | | | 10km W40 | 12310 | |
8. | Kleinsorg Martina | 65 | Bülach | | 48:05 | 4:48 | 10km W50 | 12311 | |
13. | Kleinsorg Pauline | 03 | Bülach | | 27:25 | 4:59 | 5.5km | 22053 | |
89. | Kleisner Daniela | 74 | Bäretswil | | 1:57:27 | 5:33 | 21.1km W40 | 5311 | |
333. | Kleiterp Fred | 66 | Oberrieden | | 1:58:40 | 5:37 | 21.1km M50 | 8386 | |
DNS | Klement Maike | 81 | Zürich | | | | 10km W30 | 15270 | |
203. | Klemenz Andrea | 83 | Dänikon ZH | | 2:28:10 | 7:01 | 21.1km W35 | 9357 | |
113. | Klempert Constanze | 65 | Hamburg | | 1:01:51 | 6:11 | 10km W50 | 15271 | |
444. | Klempert Volker | 66 | Hamburg | | 2:14:58 | 6:23 | 21.1km M50 | 9358 | |
44. | Kleu Dana | 98 | Zollikerberg | | 2:07:08 | 6:01 | 21.1km WU23 | 7124 | |
384. | Kling Robert | 74 | Hedingen | | 2:01:16 | 5:44 | 21.1km M40 | 7125 | |
267. | Klingelfuss Dino | 92 | Jona | | 1:50:50 | 5:15 | 21.1km M20 | 4427 | |
238. | Klinkmann Thomas | 88 | Uerikon | | 59:44 | 5:58 | 10km M30 | 9359 | |
DNS | Klocke Björn | 72 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M45 | 5312 | |
160. | Klopfenstein Susan | 75 | Dietikon | | 2:10:05 | 6:09 | 21.1km W40 | 8387 | |