42. | Berger Julia | 89 | Langnau im Emmental | | 1:50:44 | 5:14 | 21.1km W30 | 4121 | |
215. | Berger Martin | 77 | Affoltern | Pacemaker | 1:59:25 | 5:39 | 21.1km M45 | 8003 | |
| Berger Ruedi | 56 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:29:50 | 8:58 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18047 | |
DNS | Berger Silvana | 00 | Schönenwerd | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23111 | |
69. | Berger Stefan | 72 | Thun | | 1:41:46 | 4:49 | 21.1km M50 | 4122 | |
DNS | Berglas Alexander | 95 | Volketswil | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 8057 | |
| Bergmann Tanja | 92 | Wolfurt | | 25:40 | 4:39 | 5.5km W | 23112 | |
303. | Bergmeister Remo | 81 | Zürich | | 2:19:41 | 6:37 | 21.1km M40 | 8058 | |
14. | Berlinger Simona | 05 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 1:07:44 | 6:46 | 10km WU18 | 14067 | |
11. | Bernardino Chiara | 14 | Greifensee | | 04:36 | 3:49 | 1.2km WU10 | 31030 | |
9. | Bernardino Marina | 12 | Greifensee | | 04:13 | 3:30 | 1.2km WU12 | 30028 | |
122. | Bernasconi Lisa | 94 | Riedikon | | 2:02:33 | 5:48 | 21.1km W20 | 9042 | |
22. | Bernasconi Patrizia | 72 | Saignelégier | | 54:20 | 5:25 | 10km W50 | 13085 | |
| Bernauer Eugen | 58 | Watt | | 1:19:24 | 7:56 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18048 | |
76. | Bernet Andrin | 12 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 04:41 | 3:54 | 1.2km MU12 | 27005 | |
74. | Bernet Nils | 12 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 04:40 | 3:52 | 1.2km MU12 | 27006 | |
36. | Bernhard Bruno + Stebler Yael Juno | 78 | Bettingen | VC Spalen | 2:42:55 | 5:21 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5916 | |
4. | Bernhard Esther | 65 | Schlieren | | 1:44:46 | 4:57 | 21.1km W55 | 3111 | |
| Bernhard Helene | 58 | Bellach | | 1:35:38 | 9:33 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18049 | |
34. | Bernsdorff Rike | 84 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 51:22 | 5:08 | 10km W30 | 13045 | |
| Bersier Sappl Yvonne | 53 | Tinizong | | 1:15:27 | 7:32 | 10km Walking | 17018 | |
| Berta Karin | 66 | Volketswil | | 1:27:50 | 8:46 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18050 | |
88. | Berther Alessandro | 61 | Wallbach | | 2:12:40 | 6:17 | 21.1km M50 | 8059 | |
| Bertschi Dosca | 73 | Rümlang | | 38:55 | 7:04 | 5.5km W | 42236 | |
| Bertschi Martin | 78 | Rümlang | | 38:55 | 7:04 | 5.5km M | 42237 | |
87. | Bertschi Seraphim | 90 | Zürich | | 49:35 | 4:57 | 10km M30 | 14068 | |
246. | Bertschi Stefan | 74 | Russikon | Pacemaker | 2:09:32 | 6:08 | 21.1km M45 | 7005 | |
58. | Bertschi Thomas | 68 | Hüntwangen | Runningcoach.me | 1:40:12 | 4:44 | 21.1km M50 | 1080 | |
225. | Bertschinger Bruno | 70 | Wetzikon | | 2:06:58 | 6:00 | 21.1km M50 | 5923 | |
40. | Bertschinger Erwin | 62 | Volketswil | LC Uster | 1:51:44 | 5:17 | 21.1km M50 | 6050 | |
40. | Bertschinger Janic | 06 | Wetzikon | | 2:06:56 | 6:00 | 21.1km MU20 | 6123 | |
31. | Bertschinger Lino | 04 | Wetzikon | | 1:59:23 | 5:39 | 21.1km MU20 | 6124 | |
70. | Bertschinger Lukas | 58 | Wädenswil | | 2:02:24 | 5:48 | 21.1km M50 | 41203 | |
205. | Bertschinger Simon | 86 | Wetzikon | | 1:59:16 | 5:39 | 21.1km M35 | 6125 | |
113. | Berzel Mäni | 87 | Niederurnen | | 1:47:51 | 5:06 | 21.1km M35 | 5011 | |
118. | Beslee Andrew | 14 | Wädenswil | | 05:05 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU10 | 28032 | |
123. | Beslee Artyom | 17 | Wädenswil | | 06:30 | 5:24 | 1.2km MU08 | 29029 | |
5. | Besson Phil | 94 | Thalwil | TV Thalwil | 1:13:09 | 3:28 | 21.1km M20 | 1115 | |
163. | Betancourt Julian + Andrea | 18 | Zürich | | 08:58 | 7:28 | 1.2km ElKi | 34094 | |
101. | Betancourt Olivia | 15 | Zürich | | 06:41 | 5:33 | 1.2km WU08 | 34039 | |
| Bethke Pamela | 79 | Dällikon | | 1:36:57 | 9:41 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18051 | |
74. | Betschart Melanie | 83 | Zürich | | 55:13 | 5:31 | 10km W30 | 13086 | |
15. | Betschart Ueli | 50 | Nürensdorf | | 2:08:02 | 6:04 | 21.1km M70 | 7083 | |
DNS | Bettinger Mirjam | 80 | Uhwiesen | IWC Schaffhausen Sportclub | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km W40 | 3029 | |
137. | Beurer Pascal | 73 | Zumikon | | 1:47:56 | 5:06 | 21.1km M45 | 4123 | |
7. | Beusch Enrico | 06 | Freienbach | Panthers | 44:18 | 4:25 | 10km MU18 | 12036 | |
14. | Beutel Flurin | 15 | Seuzach | | 05:01 | 4:10 | 1.2km MU08 | 29910 | |
106. | Beutel Seraina | 16 | Seuzach | | 06:42 | 5:34 | 1.2km WU08 | 32910 | |
47. | Beuttner Stefan | 66 | Ottikon | | 1:43:52 | 4:55 | 21.1km M55 | 3112 | |
55. | Beyeler Katja | 72 | Niederhelfenschwil | | 2:12:46 | 6:17 | 21.1km W50 | 8060 | |
16. | Beyeler Marc | 83 | Bern | | 39:52 | 3:59 | 10km M30 | 11092 | |
7. | Beyeler Sophia | 04 | Niederhelfenschwil | | 1:55:47 | 5:29 | 21.1km WU20 | 7084 | |
130. | Beyer Elisa + Daniela | 17 | Uster | | 07:57 | 6:36 | 1.2km ElKi | 33017 | |
28. | Bezzola Sabina | 71 | Uster | | 1:54:31 | 5:25 | 21.1km W50 | 6126 | |
247. | Bhattacharya Aranya Sundar | 72 | Birr | | 2:20:56 | 6:40 | 21.1km M50 | 8061 | |
115. | Bhattacharya Aryahi | 16 | Männedorf | | 06:58 | 5:47 | 1.2km WU08 | 32029 | |
24. | Bhattacharya Ihita | 10 | Wädenswil | WYOP | 06:53 | 4:17 | 1.6km WU14 | 26013 | |
35. | Biaggi Laura | 10 | Greifensee | | 07:11 | 4:28 | 1.6km WU14 | 26016 | |
147. | Bianchi Alberto | 72 | Brugherio | | 1:52:59 | 5:21 | 21.1km M50 | 4004 | |
196. | Bianchi Rahel | 92 | Bülach | | 1:14:59 | 7:29 | 10km W30 | 15064 | |
| Bianchi Sandro | 51 | Winterthur | | 1:19:48 | 7:58 | 10km Walking | 17019 | |
20. | Biber Frederik | 11 | Uerikon | Keinen Verein | 04:07 | 3:25 | 1.2km MU12 | 27009 | |
DNS | Biber Linus | 08 | Uerikon | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km MU16 | 13087 | |
6. | Bibrich Marco | 88 | Windisch | Triathlon Club Baden | 1:20:37 | 3:49 | 21.1km M30 | 41165 | |
DNS | Bichsel Michèle | 90 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23113 | |
30. | Bickel Janneth | 68 | Nidau | | 55:02 | 5:30 | 10km W50 | 42104 | |
17. | Bieder Sandro | 78 | Dübendorf | | 1:26:39 | 4:06 | 21.1km M40 | 2102 | |
118. | Bieder Sonya | 78 | Dübendorf | | 2:12:32 | 6:16 | 21.1km W40 | 8062 | |
65. | Biedermann Léo + Daniel | 18 | Grafstal | | 06:55 | 5:45 | 1.2km ElKi | 33018 | |
91. | Biedermann Lou | 16 | Grafstal | | 06:33 | 5:26 | 1.2km WU08 | 32030 | |
73. | Biedermann Theo | 61 | Cham | | 1:11:11 | 7:07 | 10km M60 | 42148 | |
64. | Biefer Alina | 13 | Meilen | | 05:17 | 4:23 | 1.2km WU10 | 31031 | |
DNS | Biefer Dian | 17 | Zürich | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | 1.2km MU08 | 34062 | |
135. | Biefer Hector | 81 | Zürich | | 1:44:46 | 4:57 | 21.1km M40 | 2103 | |
52. | Biefer Lean + Angelika | 17 | Meilen | | 06:46 | 5:37 | 1.2km ElKi | 33019 | |
63. | Biefer Zoé-Lynn | 15 | Zürich | | 06:13 | 5:10 | 1.2km WU08 | 34054 | |
DNS | Biekens Steven | 85 | Herrliberg | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 2104 | |
37. | Bielecki Jakub | 82 | Zürich | MIDNIGHTRUN.PL | 45:12 | 4:31 | 10km M40 | 11047 | |
DNS | Bielefeldt Milena | 96 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 4124 | |
6. | Bienz Sabrina | 83 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:37:03 | 4:35 | 21.1km W35 | 2105 | |
| Bieri Andrea | 70 | Seeberg | | 1:13:16 | 7:19 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18052 | |
13. | Bieri Lynn | 06 | Hittnau | | 1:02:33 | 6:15 | 10km WU18 | 13088 | |
32. | Bigler Alfred | 62 | Bäriswil BE | Pacemaker | 1:49:13 | 5:10 | 21.1km M50 | 4001 | |
108. | Bigler Cyrill | 99 | Grüningen | | 1:43:08 | 4:53 | 21.1km M20 | 8063 | |
87. | Bigler Pascal | 88 | Zürich | | 1:41:22 | 4:48 | 21.1km M30 | 3113 | |
151. | Biland Selina | 97 | Thun | | 2:08:53 | 6:06 | 21.1km W20 | 8064 | |
DNS | Bilang Tabea | 89 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 21.1km W30 | 9043 | |
80. | Bilger Manuela | 84 | Zürich | | 56:04 | 5:36 | 10km W30 | 14069 | |
DNS | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km M60 | 13089 | |
14. | Billich Michael | 63 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:33:18 | 4:25 | 21.1km M55 | 1042 | |
8. | Billington Andrew | 76 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 1:26:34 | 4:06 | 21.1km M45 | 1133 | |
19. | Binder Peter | 56 | Zürich | CityRunning.ch | 1:53:22 | 5:22 | 21.1km M65 | 4017 | |
48. | Binder Salome + Jensen Sarah | 95 | Zürich | | 2:49:36 | 5:34 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5924 | |
56. | Biner Anne | 69 | Winterberg | | 2:12:46 | 6:17 | 21.1km W50 | 9044 | |
62. | Biner Eve | 71 | Regensdorf | | 2:15:35 | 6:25 | 21.1km W50 | 9045 | |
39. | Binggeli Christina | 65 | Gais | | 2:20:41 | 6:40 | 21.1km W55 | 9046 | |
76. | Binggeli Christoph | 91 | Bern | | 48:28 | 4:50 | 10km M30 | 42161 | |
3. | Bircher Gian | 05 | Ennetbaden | | 1:29:45 | 4:15 | 21.1km MU20 | 1134 | |
42. | Bircher Marlo + Tanja | 16 | Adliswil | | 06:36 | 5:29 | 1.2km ElKi | 33020 | |
DNS | Bircher Matthias | 88 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 6127 | |