| Bichsel Cornelia | 63 | Bern | Hirslanden Brustzentrum Bern Biel | 46:57 | 9:23 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43001 | |
29. | Bichsel Michèle | 90 | Solothurn | | 26:46 | 5:21 | Running 5 km | 24107 | |
193. | Bichsel Monika | 69 | Walkringen | | 1:17:45 | 7:46 | Running 10 km | 10010 | |
171. | Bieler Renata | 82 | Baar | | 35:25 | 7:04 | Running 5 km | 30006 | |
32. | Bieler Susanne | 54 | Bern | | 35:22 | 7:04 | Running 5 km | 30007 | |
60. | Bieli-Gafner Andrea | 86 | Uttigen | | 29:33 | 5:54 | Running 5 km | 29031 | |
39. | Bielik Alena | 73 | Cham | | 51:39 | 5:09 | Running 10 km | 2007 | |
35. | Bielmann Tatjana | 95 | Düdingen | | 25:36 | 5:07 | Running 5 km | 25171 | |
DNS | Bienz Danielle | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | Startzeit 14:00:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60011 | |
| Bienz Jeanne + Petra | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:30 | 6:31 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71011 | |
74. | Bienz Petra | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:45 | 6:08 | Running 5 km | 27070 | |
310. | Bieri Andrea | 97 | Cugy | | 45:22 | 9:04 | Running 5 km | 34118 | |
| Bieri Andrea | 70 | Seeberg | | 38:30 | 7:41 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43012 | |
273. | Bieri Emeli | 13 | Liebefeld | | 9:21 | 5:48 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61012 | |
| Bieri Erika | 51 | Thun | | 46:20 | 9:15 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43013 | |
60. | Bieri Jocelyn | 77 | Teufenthal AG | | 30:04 | 6:00 | Running 5 km | 27010 | |
225. | Bieri Johanna | 98 | Bern | | 1:01:50 | 6:10 | Running 10 km | 9023 | |
132. | Bieri Martina | 90 | Entlebuch | | 1:02:51 | 6:17 | Running 10 km | 7012 | |
| Bieri Monica | 74 | Lyss | | 45:57 | 9:11 | Walking 5 km | 42009 | |
| Bieri Nyla | 17 | Huttwil | | 3:11 | 6:21 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82004 | |
23. | Bieri Rachel | 74 | Neuchâtel | | 49:07 | 4:54 | Running 10 km | 1005 | |
| Bieri Riva | 17 | Liebefeld | | 3:21 | 6:40 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82005 | |
DNS | Bieri Ruth | 63 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:02:00 | | Running 5 km | 29032 | |
119. | Bieri Susi | 70 | Langenthal | STV Escholzmatt | 34:04 | 6:48 | Running 5 km | 30160 | |
133. | Bieri Ursula | 65 | Koppigen | TV Koppigen | 38:46 | 7:45 | Running 5 km | 30008 | |
92. | Biermann Deborah | 63 | Bern | Brasil Infos Kulturverein | 35:02 | 7:00 | Running 5 km | 25007 | |
| Bietenhader Tabea | 93 | Steinerberg | | 43:41 | 8:44 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44014 | |
| Biétry Amélie | 15 | Wabern | | 3:13 | 6:25 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 81044 | |
| Biétry Claire | 16 | Wabern | | 3:14 | 6:26 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82049 | |
48. | Bigger Joana | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 30:39 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 28144 | |
90. | Bigler Annik | 14 | Worb | | 7:58 | 4:56 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62004 | |
| Bigler Brigitte | 62 | Rüdtligen | | 45:09 | 9:01 | Walking 5 km | 41060 | |
16. | Bigler Christine | 62 | Moosseedorf | | 29:53 | 5:58 | Running 5 km | 22010 | |
17. | Bigler Daniela | 92 | Schüpbach | | 25:15 | 5:02 | Running 5 km | 22011 | |
| Bigler Eveline | 81 | Worb | | 1:54:54 | 7:39 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17025 | |
114. | Bigler Fabienne | 88 | Jegenstorf | | 34:51 | 6:58 | Running 5 km | 31024 | |
88. | Bigler Karin | 67 | Seedorf BE | | 34:21 | 6:52 | Running 5 km | 29033 | |
106. | Bigler Lea | 96 | Zollbrück | | 29:02 | 5:48 | Running 5 km | 99551 | |
435. | Bigler Lia Marie | 13 | Vielbringen b. Worb | | 12:08 | 7:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61113 | |
32. | Bigler Margreth | 69 | Langnau i. E. | | 54:17 | 5:25 | Running 10 km | 2008 | |
161. | Bigler Marlen | 85 | Wabern | FDP.Die Liberalen Frauen | 35:47 | 7:09 | Running 5 km | 30099 | |
69. | Bigler Nadja | 98 | Langnau i. E. | | 52:01 | 5:12 | Running 10 km | 2009 | |
179. | Bigler Regina | 68 | Worb | | 1:09:11 | 6:55 | Running 10 km | 11061 | |
192. | Bill Joana | 86 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:09:08 | 6:54 | Running 10 km | 9024 | |
33. | Bill Rose-Marie | 62 | Kirchberg BEKurchberg | | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | Running 10 km | 8007 | |
114. | Billinger Carine | 88 | Haute-Nendaz | | 1:01:20 | 6:07 | Running 10 km | 9025 | |
156. | Bilo Stephanie | 74 | Meilen | | 1:02:47 | 6:16 | Running 10 km | 9026 | |
124. | Binder Anna | 08 | Bern | | 33:07 | 6:37 | Running 5 km | 30161 | |
76. | Binder Anneli | 81 | Bern | | 57:07 | 5:42 | Running 10 km | 6013 | |
| Binder Susanna | 70 | Bad Zurzach | | 2:31:47 | 10:07 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19009 | |
193. | Bindschedler Annina | 94 | Liebefeld | | 32:00 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 9027 | |
115. | Biner Anne | 69 | Winterberg ZH | | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | Running 10 km | 13049 | |
246. | Biner Chantal | 01 | Zollikofen | | 34:38 | 6:55 | Running 5 km | 29034 | |
135. | Biner Eve | 71 | Regensdorf | | 1:04:55 | 6:29 | Running 10 km | 13050 | |
397. | Binetti Carla Anael | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:34 | 6:33 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61013 | |
36. | Binggeli Heidi | 55 | Aigle | | 35:54 | 7:10 | Running 5 km | 30009 | |
163. | Binggeli Manuela | 72 | Uttigen | | 37:51 | 7:34 | Running 5 km | 33010 | |
181. | Binggeli Myriam | 82 | Bienne | | 35:53 | 7:10 | Running 5 km | 30010 | |
| Binggeli Sandra | 79 | Richigen | | 50:37 | 10:07 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44015 | |
136. | Binz Andrea | 81 | Flumenthal | | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | Running 10 km | 8008 | |
13. | Binz Soltermann Irene | 56 | Ostermundigen | | 1:03:35 | 6:21 | Running 10 km | 7013 | |
3. | Binz Ulrike | 47 | Boll | | 36:05 | 7:12 | Running 5 km | 30162 | |
| Biondo Daniela | 67 | Basel-Stadt | | 41:47 | 8:21 | Walking 5 km | 41008 | |
DNF | Biondo Loretta | 62 | Allschwil | | Gestartet 12:28:10 | | Walking 5 km | 41009 | |
69. | Birbaum Martina | 92 | Fribourg | Mmega | 30:53 | 6:10 | Running 5 km | 34006 | |
106. | Birchler Jade | 05 | Einsiedeln | | 38:28 | 7:41 | Running 5 km | 99357 | |
| Birenstil Ayjana | 16 | Mühlethurnen | | 2:32 | 5:03 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82006 | |
| Birenstil Néisha | 17 | Mühlethurnen | | 2:39 | 5:17 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82007 | |
18. | Birnbaumer Noémie | 05 | Portalban | | 59:04 | 5:54 | Running 10 km | 4006 | |
21. | Birnbaumer Perrine | 03 | Portalban | | 59:39 | 5:57 | Running 10 km | 4007 | |
| Birrer Alexandra | 70 | Stans | | 43:39 | 8:43 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43014 | |
207. | Birrer Daniela | 75 | Kottwil | | 1:09:25 | 6:56 | Running 10 km | 11004 | |
| Birrer Edith | 55 | Kriens | | 2:26:48 | 9:47 | Walking 15 km | 16008 | |
| Birrer Julia | 09 | Stans | | 43:37 | 8:43 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43015 | |
| Birrer Manuela | 88 | Kriens | | 2:24:14 | 9:36 | Walking 15 km | 16009 | |
183. | Birri Sandra | 78 | Langenthal | | 36:09 | 7:13 | Running 5 km | 34007 | |
| Bischof Magdalena | 62 | Riedt bei Erlen | gerbersport/smrun | 2:08:58 | 8:35 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17026 | |
184. | Bischof Melanie | 97 | St. Gallen | | 31:41 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 29035 | |
8. | Bischoff Vera | 01 | Tübach | LG Bodensee | 44:06 | 4:24 | Running 10 km | 1084 | |
32. | Bisig Andrea | 91 | Trachslau | | 27:26 | 5:29 | Running 5 km | 24014 | |
81. | Bisig Larissa | 94 | Trachslau | | 28:10 | 5:37 | Running 5 km | 24015 | |
27. | Bissig Anita | 91 | Luzern | | 50:41 | 5:04 | Running 10 km | 7014 | |
125. | Bissig-Schweitzer Eveline | 80 | Ennetbürgen | | 1:00:01 | 6:00 | Running 10 km | 7015 | |
163. | Bitterli Domenika | 98 | Goldiwil (Thun) | Damenturnverein Goldiwil | 58:31 | 5:51 | Running 10 km | 6162 | |
177. | Bitterli Laura | 96 | Richterswil | | 59:11 | 5:55 | Running 10 km | 10011 | |
10. | Bitterlin Petra | 62 | Jegenstorf | | 53:45 | 5:22 | Running 10 km | 9250 | |
2. | Bitzi Theres | 53 | Oberdorf NW | | 26:20 | 5:15 | Running 5 km | 22012 | |
| Bizzozero Ilaria | 67 | Porza | MOMO Walkers | 2:45:20 | 11:01 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17005 | |
68. | Bjorklund Ulrika | 65 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 32:36 | 6:31 | Running 5 km | 26006 | |
13. | Björnsen Claudia | 69 | Schlattingen | | 24:56 | 4:59 | Running 5 km | 21008 | |
47. | Björnsen Jana | 93 | Naters | | 26:27 | 5:17 | Running 5 km | 22013 | |
196. | Blackett Roxana | 68 | Bern | | 1:20:58 | 8:05 | Running 10 km | 12011 | |
| Blanchard-Robatel Rita | 71 | Tafers | | 50:22 | 10:04 | Walking 5 km | 42010 | |
235. | Blancpain Christina | 81 | Bern | | 44:28 | 8:53 | Running 5 km | 99264 | |
29. | Blancpain Louise | 12 | Bern | | 44:27 | 8:53 | Running 5 km | 99265 | |
194. | Blandolino Liana | 07 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 42:31 | 8:30 | Running 5 km | 28145 | |
60. | Blangiardi Malena | 09 | Rossrüti | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 31:56 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 28146 | |
59. | Blangiardi Victoria | 09 | Rossrüti | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 31:56 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 28147 | |
12. | Blaser Anita | 83 | Madiswil | DTV Madiswil | 25:12 | 5:02 | Running 5 km | 25008 | |
| Blaser Doris | 67 | Thun | | 45:30 | 9:05 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43016 | |