310. | Klormann Daniél | 82 | Schaffhausen | Whats App Runners Schaffhausen | 1:53:06 | 5:21 | 21.1km M35 | 14070 | |
51. | Kloter Marc | 95 | Döttingen | | 1:30:14 | 4:16 | 21.1km M20 | 1439 | |
206. | Klöti Cyril | 85 | Olten | Friends of TSIBA | 1:44:31 | 4:57 | 21.1km M30 | 9667 | |
28. | Kluckert Jonas | 97 | Regensdorf | | 41:59 | 4:11 | 10km M20 | 11396 | |
119. | Kludt Stefan | 88 | St. Gallen | | 1:37:58 | 4:38 | 21.1km M30 | 7126 | |
194. | Kluge Martina | 85 | Schlieren | | 2:12:26 | 6:16 | 21.1km W30 | 8388 | |
136. | Klumpp Thomas | 70 | Herrliberg | | 1:40:31 | 4:45 | 21.1km M45 | 1440 | |
| Kluser Rachel | 74 | Glis | | 1:31:52 | 9:11 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18140 | |
118. | Knaak Mirko | 75 | Zürich | | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | 21.1km M40 | 2429 | |
40. | Knauber Reinhold | 49 | Basel | | 2:02:10 | 5:47 | 21.1km M65 | 8389 | |
346. | Knauer Daniel | 71 | Dübendorf | | 1:57:03 | 5:32 | 21.1km M45 | 5313 | |
63. | Knaus Leandro | 11 | Seuzach | | 5:08 | 4:16 | 1.2km MU08 | 26833 | |
90. | Knaus Lena | 67 | Tagelswangen | | 2:07:44 | 6:03 | 21.1km W50 | 9360 | |
523. | Knaus Manuel | 81 | Seuzach | | 2:11:39 | 6:14 | 21.1km M35 | 7127 | |
90. | Knaus Markus | 65 | Winterthur | | 52:13 | 5:13 | 10km M50 | 12618 | |
185. | Knaus Pascal | 79 | Wil SG | | 1:43:22 | 4:53 | 21.1km M35 | 3418 | |
68. | Knecht Andreas | 90 | Zürich | | 47:00 | 4:41 | 10km M20 | 11397 | |
DNS | Knecht Gregor | 79 | Pfaffhausen | | | | 21.1km M35 | 3419 | |
126. | Knecht Max | 69 | Chur | | 1:39:50 | 4:43 | 21.1km M45 | 3679 | |
114. | Knecht Pascal | 90 | WinterthurWinterthur | | 1:37:48 | 4:38 | 21.1km M20 | 2430 | |
109. | Knecht Patrizia | 82 | Winterthur | | 55:05 | 5:30 | 10km W30 | 13352 | |
15. | Knechtenhofer Jan + Lars | 12 | Zürich | | 5:24 | 4:29 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28167 | |
40. | Knechtenhofer Lars | 75 | Zürich | IG Risotto | 43:54 | 4:23 | 10km M40 | 11050 | |
82. | Knechtenhofer Till + Judith | 13 | Zürich | | 6:39 | 5:31 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28168 | |
521. | Knechtle Lukas | 88 | Hinteregg | | 2:25:03 | 6:52 | 21.1km M30 | 6014 | |
39. | Kneller Niklas | 09 | Männedorf | LC Meilen Tri Team | 4:30 | 3:44 | 1.2km MU10 | 26323 | |
DNS | Kneller Nils | 09 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | | | 1.2km MU10 | 26322 | |
8. | Kneller Tim | 08 | Männedorf | LC Meilen Tri Team | 22:58 | 4:10 | 5.5km | 21008 | |
6. | Kneller Tobias | 03 | Männedorf | LC Meilen Tri Team | 42:54 | 4:17 | 10km MU16 | 11085 | |
| Knellwolf Monika | 63 | Degersheim | | 39:01 | 7:05 | 5.5km | 23398 | |
243. | Knerr Anna | 88 | Eschenbach SG | | 2:25:15 | 6:52 | 21.1km W30 | 9361 | |
2. | Kneubühl Micha | 99 | Fraubrunnen | | 36:47 | 3:40 | 10km MU20 | 11612 | |
24. | Kneubühl Sara | 01 | Schliern | | 2:00:50 | 5:43 | 21.1km WU20 | 8390 | |
386. | Kneubühl Stefan | 69 | Schliern | Sara's Pacemaker | 2:00:50 | 5:43 | 21.1km M45 | 8108 | |
388. | Kneubühler Marco | 76 | Stadel | | 2:01:33 | 5:45 | 21.1km M40 | 5314 | |
334. | Knill Anna + Melina | 15 | Rüti ZH | | 10:16 | 8:32 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28357 | |
10. | Knill Kathrin | 88 | Winterthur | | 1:37:49 | 4:38 | 21.1km W30 | 2431 | |
271. | Knill Lisa + Andi | 13 | Rüti ZH | | 8:29 | 7:04 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28169 | |
248. | Knisse Marco | 74 | Braunschweig | | 1:50:16 | 5:13 | 21.1km M40 | 3045 | |
DNF | Knobel Josef | 66 | Illnau | LR Mosnang | | | 21.1km M50 | 1170 | |
207. | Knobel Marcel | 79 | Näfels | | 1:45:00 | 4:58 | 21.1km M35 | 4653 | |
| Knöbel Marla | 02 | Meilen | | 31:28 | 5:43 | 5.5km | 23399 | |
75. | Knodt Carmen | 82 | Zürich | Cityrunning | 1:57:05 | 5:32 | 21.1km W35 | 4086 | |
190. | Knöpfel Nelly | 88 | Wil SG | | 58:16 | 5:49 | 10km W30 | 13353 | |
| Knöpfli Monika | 66 | Nyon | | 1:28:02 | 8:48 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18141 | |
19. | Knoppke Marina | 82 | Männedorf | | 1:43:58 | 4:55 | 21.1km W35 | 6101 | |
| Knubel Claudia | 70 | Watt | | 1:15:34 | 7:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18142 | |
DNS | Knubel Jacqueline | 63 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W55 | 9362 | |
124. | Knuchel Jolanda | 87 | Gossau SG | | 2:01:54 | 5:46 | 21.1km W30 | 7128 | |
| Knuchel Urs | 72 | Chur | | 40:24 | 7:20 | 5.5km | 23400 | |
DNS | Knupp Charles | 67 | Schöfflisdorf | | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18143 | |
37. | Knüsel Markus | 55 | Nänikon | | 1:47:11 | 5:04 | 21.1km M60 | 1441 | |
52. | Knüsel Nico | 01 | Dübendorf | | 2:02:25 | 5:48 | 21.1km MU20 | 7129 | |
55. | Knüsel Peter | 49 | Altnau | | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | 10km M60 | 15272 | |
227. | Knüsel Petra | 83 | Altnau | | 59:58 | 5:59 | 10km W30 | 15273 | |
118. | Kob Wilm | 73 | Berlin | | 1:39:19 | 4:42 | 21.1km M45 | 2432 | |
200. | Kobel Dominic | 88 | Zürich | KPMG | 1:44:22 | 4:56 | 21.1km M30 | 6680 | |
141. | Kobel René | 66 | Zürich | | 1:44:41 | 4:57 | 21.1km M50 | 4428 | |
140. | Kobelt Christian | 66 | Wald ZH | | 1:44:41 | 4:57 | 21.1km M50 | 3420 | |
33. | Kobelt Michelle | 98 | Wald ZH | | 1:58:29 | 5:36 | 21.1km WU23 | 6594 | |
11. | Kobler Edith | 53 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:20:28 | 6:39 | 21.1km W65 | 9363 | |
319. | Kobler Fridolin | 79 | Wil SG | | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | 21.1km M35 | 3421 | |
303. | Kobler Katrina | 89 | | KPMG | 1:06:04 | 6:36 | 10km W20 | 15579 | |
450. | Kobler Richard | 75 | Schaan | | 2:11:01 | 6:12 | 21.1km M40 | 8391 | |
169. | Koblet Nina | 92 | Uster | | 58:01 | 5:48 | 10km W20 | 13354 | |
300. | Koc Tugay | 69 | Thayngen | | 1:54:08 | 5:24 | 21.1km M45 | 8021 | |
207. | Kocbay Selda | 80 | Thalwil | adidas Runners Zürich | 2:30:04 | 7:06 | 21.1km W35 | 9648 | |
| Koch Brigitte | 55 | Stein AR | | 1:25:07 | 8:30 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18144 | |
10. | Koch Claudia | 63 | Ballwil | Laufteam Ballwil | 1:56:41 | 5:31 | 21.1km W55 | 6142 | |
248. | Koch David | 73 | Zürich | | 55:43 | 5:34 | 10km M40 | 13355 | |
DNS | Koch Desirée | 83 | Boswil | | | | 21.1km W35 | 6704 | |
238. | Koch Elisabeth | 79 | Hersiwil | | 1:00:21 | 6:02 | 10km W30 | 13356 | |
448. | Koch Fabian | 78 | Turbenthal | | 2:10:53 | 6:12 | 21.1km M40 | 5315 | |
74. | Koch Franz | 55 | Wetzikon | SMC Schweiz AG | 1:58:19 | 5:36 | 21.1km M60 | 6072 | |
| Koch Gottfried | 51 | Stein AR | | 1:35:01 | 9:30 | 10km Walking | 17074 | |
DNS | Koch Guido | 66 | Bettingen | | | | 10km M50 | 11398 | |
35. | Koch Laura | 08 | Aesch ZH | | 4:26 | 3:41 | 1.2km WU12 | 27112 | |
73. | Koch Levin | 09 | Turbenthal | | 4:44 | 3:56 | 1.2km MU10 | 26424 | |
21. | Koch Michelle | 92 | Thalwil | | 1:35:38 | 4:31 | 21.1km W20 | 5316 | |
149. | Koch Nevio | 11 | Turbenthal | | 5:43 | 4:45 | 1.2km MU08 | 26834 | |
37. | Koch Robert | 46 | Zürich | | 1:20:35 | 8:03 | 10km M70 | 15274 | |
39. | Koch Roger | 63 | Rottenschwil | | 47:58 | 4:47 | 10km M50 | 11399 | |
456. | Koch Stephan | 80 | Uster | | 2:04:06 | 5:52 | 21.1km M35 | 7130 | |
57. | Koch Stephanie | 77 | Aesch ZH | | 52:52 | 5:17 | 10km W40 | 12312 | |
DNS | Koch Timo | 96 | Thalwil | Ruderclub Thalwil | | | 21.1km MU23 | 1057 | |
| Koch Timon | 99 | Liestal | | 2:53 | 2:52 | 1km Relay | 78004 | |
41. | Kocher Benjamin | 86 | Uster | VC Hittnau | 1:28:19 | 4:11 | 21.1km M30 | 1094 | |
43. | Kocher Monica | 83 | Uster | | 50:19 | 5:01 | 10km W30 | 11400 | |
| Koch-Korak Natascha | 68 | Bettingen | | 40:18 | 7:19 | 5.5km | 23401 | |
221. | Köchli Markus | 70 | Bannwil | | 1:47:13 | 5:04 | 21.1km M45 | 6595 | |
177. | Kocsis Zsuzsanna | 76 | Dübendorf | | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | 10km W40 | 14208 | |
334. | Koeklue Basak | 82 | Zürich | | 1:06:28 | 6:38 | 10km W30 | 14209 | |
DNS | Koelbek Kasper | 90 | Luzern | | | | 10km M20 | 15275 | |
DNS | Koelliker Matthias | 84 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 2433 | |
221. | Koelman Anna | 93 | Sevelen | | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | 10km W20 | 11401 | |
414. | Koeppe Maik | 66 | Zürich | | 2:09:35 | 6:08 | 21.1km M50 | 8392 | |
| Kofferath Doris | 81 | Zollikon | | 36:47 | 6:41 | 5.5km | 23402 | |
44. | Köhler Anna | 09 | Binz | | 4:51 | 4:02 | 1.2km WU10 | 27433 | |
DNS | Köhler Cédric | 79 | Meilen | | | | 21.1km M35 | 2434 | |
212. | Kohler Corinne | 82 | Bern | | 59:11 | 5:55 | 10km W30 | 14210 | |