| Konovalenko Kateryna | 17 | St. Urban | | | | Maratholino | |
118. | Konrad Lars | 79 | Richterswil | | 1:40:03 | 4:44 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
523. | Konrad Lorena | 95 | Luzern | | 2:20:27 | 6:39 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
205. | Konstandakis Alexandros | 96 | Luzern | | 1:03:55 | 6:23 | CityRun | |
| Konstantinov Alexey | 85 | Arth | Adidas Runners 2023 | 1:06:14 | 6:37 | CityRun | |
DNS | Kontogiorgos Konstantinos | 84 | Hünenberg see | | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon M35 | |
2. | Koolen Ad | 52 | Suze | | 56:58 | 5:41 | CharityRun | |
200. | Köpfli Davide | 95 | Dietikon | Lets' talk: Gaming | 1:41:10 | 4:47 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
59. | Köpfli Willy | 66 | Udligenswil | | 1:43:41 | 4:54 | Halbmarathon M55 | |
118. | Köpp Alexander | 95 | Zürich | Universität Zürich | 1:35:24 | 4:31 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
121. | Kopp Aline | 91 | St. Gallen | | 1:59:04 | 5:38 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
202. | Kopp Angela | 91 | Oberglatt ZH | | 2:09:05 | 6:07 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
54. | Kopp Martina | 80 | Steffisburg | PluSport «never walk alone» | 1:02:36 | 6:15 | CityRun | |
321. | Kopp Samanta | 92 | Schliengen | | 3:03:30 | 8:41 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
29. | Kopplin Maximilian | 91 | Felsberg | Tri-Team Calanda/2Exercise/one.endurance.team | 3:12:39 | 4:33 | Marathon M30 | |
459. | Koradi Noemi | 00 | Rüegsauschachen | | 2:12:29 | 6:16 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
181. | Korber Sophie | 96 | Luzern | | 1:54:33 | 5:25 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
26. | Kordeuter Malte | 06 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 1:49:43 | 5:11 | Halbmarathon U20M | |
DNS | Kordeuter Pia | 02 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | Halbmarathon W20 | |
178. | Kordus Alina | 88 | Triengen | | 2:17:19 | 6:30 | Halbmarathon W35 | |
| Kormann Anita | 19 | Rothenburg | | | | Maratholino | |
656. | Körner c/o Siegrist Max | 96 | Villmergen | | 2:11:27 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
72. | Körner Kristof | 89 | Basel | Here for the beer | 51:16 | 5:07 | CityRun | |
| Körner Lorenz | 99 | Rietenau | | 2:07:56 | 6:03 | Halbmarathon | |
491. | Korner Nico | 91 | Merlischachen | | 2:07:10 | 6:01 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
18. | Korte Nina | 79 | Ebikon | | 52:59 | 5:17 | CityRun | |
16. | Korte Patrick | 79 | Ebikon | | 43:41 | 4:22 | CityRun | |
130. | Korten Benjamin | 81 | Altendorf | Hahnertwins Running Club | 1:41:29 | 4:48 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
288. | Kosareva Elizaveta | 98 | Malsch | | 1:18:05 | 7:48 | CityRun | |
319. | Koschel Jenny | 93 | Basel | | 2:57:01 | 8:23 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
97. | Koschenz Jérémy | 90 | Zürich | | 1:35:03 | 4:30 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
34. | Kosieradzka Angelika | 90 | Langnau am Albis | | 54:46 | 5:28 | CityRun | |
DNS | Kosman Anjali | 95 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | Halbmarathon W20 | |
12. | Kosmidis Christos | 73 | Emmetten | Pilatus 10km_ 2023 | 47:10 | 4:42 | CityRun | |
459. | Kost Daniel | 86 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:11:21 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
222. | Kost Manuela | 91 | Alpnach Dorf | | 2:11:21 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
545. | Kostadinov Filip | 89 | Luzern | LUKS | 2:18:05 | 6:32 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
241. | Kostadinov Nadine | 91 | Luzern | | 2:14:46 | 6:23 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
183. | Kotsev Ivan | 82 | Lyss | | 1:46:21 | 5:02 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
556. | Kötter Lucas | 93 | Schaffhausen | Feel the Steel | 2:20:26 | 6:39 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
105. | Kottler Michael | 95 | Richenthal | | 3:50:11 | 5:27 | Marathon M20 | |
196. | Kottmeyer René | 66 | Zug | smrun | 2:03:10 | 5:50 | Halbmarathon M55 | |
115. | Kottwitz Andreas | 74 | Spremberg | FLG Spremberg | 4:24:10 | 6:15 | Marathon M45 | |
34. | Kottwitz Denise | 78 | Spremberg | Sisu Berlin | 1:50:28 | 5:14 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
10. | Kotula Tomas | 87 | Bern | | 2:56:50 | 4:11 | Marathon M35 | |
| Kourentzis Nikos | 78 | Zug | | 51:14 | 5:07 | CityRun | |
261. | Koutsoukis Antonios | 84 | Adliswil | | 1:50:04 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
238. | Kovács Gábor | 76 | Orosháza | | 1:56:30 | 5:31 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
DNS | Kovacs Mario | 90 | Zürich | Trigether | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Halbmarathon M30 | |
29. | Kowaleff Michael | 93 | Luzern | Pilatus Half Marathon_2023 | 1:25:54 | 4:04 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
20. | Kowarik Evelyn | 93 | Luzern | LUKS | 1:42:16 | 4:50 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
DNS | Krähenbühl Barbara | 80 | Geuensee | Fielmann AG | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | CityRun | |
457. | Krainer Stefan | 96 | Luzern | laufechani | 1:54:06 | 5:24 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
212. | Kramer Matthias | 81 | Muri AG | | 1:48:31 | 5:08 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
123. | Kramer Ren | 77 | Berg | | 1:44:51 | 4:58 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
| Kramer Sven | 18 | Muri AG | | | | Maratholino | |
97. | Kramis Chregu | 80 | Ebikon | | 4:11:44 | 5:57 | Marathon M40 | |
DNS | Kranich Melanie | 98 | Kloten | Die Überflieger | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | Halbmarathon W20 | |
20. | Kränzle Janosch | 96 | Bern | | 3:13:10 | 4:34 | Marathon M20 | |
| Krasnenker Mikhail | 01 | Kriens | | 1:00:29 | 6:02 | CityRun | |
47. | Krasniqi Aferdita | 78 | Zürich | | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | CityRun | |
| Krasniqi Burim | 90 | Oberrieden | | 1:44:39 | 4:57 | Halbmarathon | |
267. | Krattinger Patric | 88 | Rain | | 1:50:29 | 5:14 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
304. | Krattinger Philipp | 90 | Rain | | 1:49:43 | 5:12 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
739. | Kratzer Marco | 96 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:40:27 | 7:36 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
| Kratzsch Laura | 98 | Olten | | 2:08:26 | 6:05 | Halbmarathon | |
10. | Krauer Monika | 67 | Neuenkirch | | 59:53 | 5:59 | CityRun | |
78. | Krauer Sven | 81 | Luzern | GEMÜ GmbH | 59:14 | 5:55 | CityRun | |
DNS | Krauer Tobias | 84 | Bern | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | | Halbmarathon M35 | |
| Krauer Yannick | 94 | Zürich | The Alcaholics | 2:55:15 | 8:18 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Kraus Patrick | 84 | Bern | #runforestRUN | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
191. | Krause Andreas | 65 | Allschwil | Laufbewegung Baselland | 2:01:43 | 5:46 | Halbmarathon M55 | |
403. | Krause Nicolai | 80 | Schindellegi | | 2:09:08 | 6:07 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
114. | Krawczyk Malgorzata | 91 | Luzern | M&M's | 1:05:42 | 6:34 | CityRun | |
570. | Krawczyk Marcin | 91 | Luzern | | 2:26:53 | 6:57 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
174. | Krawczykowski Eleonore | 96 | Baar | BlueEarth | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | CityRun | |
35. | Krayss Anja | 92 | Zug | Zug Estates | 54:51 | 5:29 | CityRun | |
93. | Krcmarik Michal | 81 | Kloten | | 4:07:38 | 5:52 | Marathon M40 | |
7. | Krebs Andreas | 62 | Burgistein | | 51:03 | 5:06 | CityRun | |
19. | Krebs Anja | 88 | Frutigen | | 55:00 | 5:29 | CityRun | |
DNF | Krebs Oskar | 05 | Kloten | | 4:34:13 @KM 33.4 | 8:12 | Marathon U20M | |
25. | Krebs Silvan | 86 | Frutigen | | 1:25:04 | 4:01 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
302. | Krebs Ueli | 82 | Riggisberg | | 1:54:52 | 5:26 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
DNS | Kreidi Chiao Lin Karen | 85 | Genève | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | CityRun | |
28. | Kreienbühl Céline | 97 | Lucerne | | 3:52:15 | 5:30 | Marathon W20 | |
DNS | Kreienbühl Yanic | 03 | Oberkulm | | Startzeit 08:37:00 | | Marathon M20 | |
DNF | Kreitner Max | 94 | Köln | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:12:54 @KM 21.1 | 3:27 | Marathon M20 | |
| Krembel Ruth | 99 | Zürich | NRGTENNIS | 2:07:56 | 6:03 | Halbmarathon | |
101. | Kren Judit | 92 | Zug | | 1:57:38 | 5:34 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
43. | Krentz Bianca | 74 | Golßen OT Zützen | | 1:00:30 | 6:02 | CityRun | |
61. | Kresse Claudia | 68 | Altdorf | TF Feuerbach | 2:12:19 | 6:16 | Halbmarathon W55 | |
165. | Kressig Mathias | 80 | Röschenz | Kressig Books | 1:44:22 | 4:56 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
69. | Kretschmann Kenny | 87 | Zug | | 1:34:04 | 4:27 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
156. | Kretschmar Katja | 93 | Turgi | | 1:13:41 | 7:22 | CityRun | |
65. | Kretz Selina | 78 | Neuenkirch | StammgastNr1 | 1:04:43 | 6:28 | CityRun | |
199. | Kretzschmar Fabienne | 96 | Kriens | | 1:55:53 | 5:29 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
33. | Kreyenbühl Regina | 79 | Nebikon | | 1:46:29 | 5:02 | Halbmarathon W40 | |
61. | Krieger Beat | 75 | Luzern | | 1:38:12 | 4:39 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
| Krieger Nicola | 97 | Ruswil | | 2:11:27 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon | |
DNF | Krieger Sheyla | 85 | Ebikon | | 6:23 @KM 1.2 | 5:18 | Halbmarathon W35 | |