68. | Setola Veronica | 73 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:07:38 | 6:02 | 21.1km W45 | 6529 | |
116. | Sevieri Eric | 83 | Meilen | | 52:42 | 5:16 | 10km M30 | 13270 | |
200. | Seyfert Anna | 89 | Winterthur | | 1:15:37 | 7:33 | 10km W30 | 15286 | |
| Sferrazza Carmelo | 93 | Zürich | | 27:18 | 4:57 | 5.5km M | 23395 | |
151. | Shabani Fejzi | 91 | Uster | | 57:13 | 5:43 | 10km M30 | 15018 | |
147. | Shah Yug | 16 | Glattpark (Opfikon) | | 07:40 | 6:23 | 1.2km MU08 | 29119 | |
95. | Shala Shaip | 84 | Gockhausen | | 1:43:35 | 4:54 | 21.1km M35 | 2266 | |
95. | Shamshiev Abdijapar | 66 | Benglen | | 55:41 | 5:34 | 10km M50 | 12160 | |
163. | Shamshiev Marat | 98 | Benglen | | 1:48:22 | 5:08 | 21.1km M20 | 4429 | |
| Shamshieva Alexandra | 06 | Benglen | | 38:28 | 6:59 | 5.5km W | 23396 | |
95. | Shanmugaratnam Vithujan | 95 | Dübendorf | | 1:41:39 | 4:49 | 21.1km M20 | 1259 | |
DNS | Sharkey James | 92 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 1260 | |
254. | Shaw Harry | 01 | Zürich | | 1:59:28 | 5:39 | 21.1km M20 | 6530 | |
| Sherrard Geraldine | 79 | Zürich | | 40:26 | 7:21 | 5.5km W | 23397 | |
87. | Shoshaj Luard | 83 | Glattbrugg | | 1:42:00 | 4:50 | 21.1km M35 | 2267 | |
70. | Shu David | 92 | Zürich | | 1:38:34 | 4:40 | 21.1km M30 | 3355 | |
48. | Sia Melanie | 83 | Galgenen | | 52:41 | 5:16 | 10km W30 | 13271 | |
152. | Siber Nina | 80 | Au ZH | | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | 10km W40 | 42149 | |
184. | Siber Timur | 73 | Au ZH | | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | 10km M40 | 42150 | |
242. | Sichting Roland | 82 | Tann | | 1:58:24 | 5:36 | 21.1km M40 | 6006 | |
270. | Sicuro Ivano | 77 | Zürich | | 2:46:18 | 7:52 | 21.1km M45 | 8271 | |
234. | Sidjanski Florian | 84 | Oetwil am See | | 2:10:47 | 6:11 | 21.1km M35 | 8272 | |
31. | Sidjanski Leandra | 07 | Oetwil am See | | 38:56 | 7:04 | 5.5km WU16 | 22025 | |
1. | Sidler Sepp | 57 | Einsiedeln | SMRUN/STV Einsiedeln | 1:32:18 | 4:22 | 21.1km M65 | 1092 | |
DNS | Siebeneicher Rebecca | 99 | Schwerzenbach | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W20 | 14336 | |
172. | Siebenmann Pascale | 74 | Wittenbach | | 1:14:43 | 7:28 | 10km W40 | 41324 | |
DNS | Siebenmann Stefan | 83 | Schwerzenbach | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 1261 | |
39. | Sieber Bettina | 89 | Vilters | | 1:50:19 | 5:13 | 21.1km W30 | 6531 | |
23. | Sieber Matthias | 74 | Uster | | 1:30:12 | 4:16 | 21.1km M45 | 2268 | |
97. | Sieber Peter | 60 | Nänikon | Sportclup Nänikon | 2:29:21 | 7:04 | 21.1km M50 | 41085 | |
75. | Siegenthaler Anina | 92 | Heimberg | | 2:00:46 | 5:43 | 21.1km W30 | 7352 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Chiara | 15 | Maur | | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | 1.2km WU08 | 32097 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre | 67 | Neyruz FR | ACPM | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km M50 | 15020 | |
93. | Siegenthaler Maja | 71 | Gossau ZH | Damenriege Gossau ZH | 1:05:12 | 6:31 | 10km W50 | 15022 | |
| Siegrist Eva | 66 | Uster | | 33:54 | 6:09 | 5.5km W | 23399 | |
55. | Siegrist Jan | 15 | Volketswil | | 05:28 | 4:32 | 1.2km MU08 | 29120 | |
220. | Siegrist Michael | 89 | Uster | | 2:01:45 | 5:46 | 21.1km M30 | 6532 | |
63. | Siegrist Nevio + Reto | 17 | Volketswil | | 06:53 | 5:43 | 1.2km ElKi | 33141 | |
245. | Sieker Roland | 84 | Stuttgart | Team Awesome | 2:18:27 | 6:33 | 21.1km M35 | 9024 | |
78. | Siemes Bernd | 77 | Zürich | | 1:40:09 | 4:44 | 21.1km M45 | 3356 | |
33. | Sierra Dominik | 90 | Zürich | | 43:36 | 4:21 | 10km M30 | 12161 | |
52. | Sierra Isabel | 78 | Würenlingen | | 1:52:46 | 5:20 | 21.1km W40 | 6533 | |
50. | Sigg Matthieu | 85 | Zürich | | 45:53 | 4:35 | 10km M30 | 11196 | |
75. | Sigg Michael | 90 | Bern | | 1:39:52 | 4:43 | 21.1km M30 | 3357 | |
| Sigg Regula | 54 | Winterthur | LSV-Winterthur | 1:19:13 | 7:55 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18016 | |
61. | Signer Mirjam | 76 | Wil SG | | 2:04:09 | 5:53 | 21.1km W45 | 7353 | |
| Sigrist Barbara | 68 | Derendingen | | 1:13:41 | 7:22 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18146 | |
18. | Sigrist Jörg | 59 | Othmarsingen | | 1:42:08 | 4:50 | 21.1km M50 | 3358 | |
130. | Sigrist Roman | 87 | Zürich | | 1:49:30 | 5:11 | 21.1km M35 | 4430 | |
42. | Silvestri Gabriella | 81 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 54:08 | 5:24 | 10km W40 | 13272 | |
149. | Simberg Mikael | 89 | Zürich | | 1:50:25 | 5:13 | 21.1km M30 | 6534 | |
| Simic Jelena | 97 | Birmensdorf | | 42:42 | 7:45 | 5.5km W | 23400 | |
152. | Simon Douglas | 74 | Greifensee | | 1:50:01 | 5:12 | 21.1km M45 | 4431 | |
DNF | Simon Emilie | 08 | Lyss | | Gestartet 13:15:05 | | 5.5km WU16 | 22026 | |
98. | Simon Jiaxu | 74 | Lyss | | 58:41 | 5:52 | 10km W40 | 14337 | |
| Simon Lisa | 06 | Lyss | | 29:29 | 5:21 | 5.5km W | 23401 | |
44. | Simon Marius | 81 | Zürich | | 46:07 | 4:36 | 10km M40 | 11197 | |
31. | Simon Théo | 12 | Lyss | | 40:11 | 7:18 | 5.5km MU16 | 21028 | |
192. | Simon Yannick | 80 | Lyss | | 1:51:09 | 5:16 | 21.1km M40 | 6535 | |
48. | Simone Röthlisberger | 96 | Bern | | 1:48:58 | 5:09 | 21.1km W20 | 7354 | |
186. | Simoni Andrea | 84 | Bellinzona | | 1:57:10 | 5:33 | 21.1km M35 | 4432 | |
7. | Simoni Claudio | 51 | Gordola | | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | 21.1km M70 | 4433 | |
32. | Sims Brennan | 13 | Rafz | Bubba's Runnin' Club | 43:11 | 7:50 | 5.5km MU16 | 21005 | |
| Sims James | 76 | Rafz | Bubba's Runnin' Club | 43:12 | 7:51 | 5.5km M | 23054 | |
DNS | Singh Kriyansh | 12 | Dietlikon | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | 1.2km MU12 | 27112 | |
102. | Singh Kriyansh | 12 | Dietlikon | | 05:03 | 4:12 | 1.2km MU12 | 27925 | |
202. | Sink Madli Marje | 94 | Zürich | | 2:26:53 | 6:57 | 21.1km W20 | 9214 | |
225. | Sinko Robert | 76 | Niederglatt ZH | | 2:01:05 | 5:44 | 21.1km M45 | 8273 | |
41. | Sjöberg Emelie | 80 | Zürich | | 1:50:54 | 5:15 | 21.1km W40 | 4434 | |
84. | Skerlan Sandra | 74 | Wädenswil | | 57:54 | 5:47 | 10km W40 | 14338 | |
109. | Skopets Luka | 15 | Schlieren | | 06:09 | 5:07 | 1.2km MU08 | 29121 | |
126. | Skopets Solomia | 13 | Schlieren | | 06:12 | 5:09 | 1.2km WU10 | 31119 | |
DNS | Skopets Tetiana | 84 | Schlieren | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km W30 | 15289 | |
268. | Skrelja Leonardo | 73 | Zürich | Wurst Boys | 2:35:07 | 7:21 | 21.1km M45 | 7059 | |
11. | Skripsky Juraj | 76 | Zürich | | 1:27:13 | 4:08 | 21.1km M45 | 1262 | |
138. | Slaviero Manoa | 16 | Seuzach | | 06:57 | 5:46 | 1.2km MU08 | 29122 | |
169. | Slaviero Nairo | 14 | Seuzach | | 05:56 | 4:56 | 1.2km MU10 | 28132 | |
| Slot Ingrid | 72 | Effretikon | | 39:55 | 7:15 | 5.5km W | 23402 | |
5. | Smeaton Joseph | 05 | Egg | LC Uster | 1:30:48 | 4:18 | 21.1km MU20 | 2036 | |
126. | Smeekens Daan | 97 | Fribourg | | 1:44:29 | 4:57 | 21.1km M20 | 41111 | |
DNS | Smili Olivier | 69 | Männedorf | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km M50 | 12162 | |
19. | Smit Hannes | 75 | Uitikon | | 1:29:21 | 4:14 | 21.1km M45 | 1263 | |
110. | Smith Avalon | 15 | Zürich | Horrors | 06:50 | 5:41 | 1.2km WU08 | 32004 | |
206. | Smith Daniel | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:13:25 | 7:20 | 10km M30 | 42076 | |
24. | Smith Kai | 03 | Maur | Triathlon Club Zürich | 1:49:07 | 5:10 | 21.1km MU20 | 7051 | |
DNS | Smith Sharon | 97 | Genève | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km W20 | 15290 | |
65. | Smolinski Krystyna | 95 | Zürich | | 58:17 | 5:49 | 10km W20 | 15291 | |
132. | Sobol Sofie | 14 | Fällanden | | 06:25 | 5:20 | 1.2km WU10 | 31120 | |
DNS | Sodre dos Santos Silva Felipe | 84 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23403 | |
17. | Sois Catia | 73 | Elgg | | 51:01 | 5:06 | 10km W40 | 13273 | |
DNS | Sokler Per Borna | 16 | Zürich | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | 1.2km MU08 | 29123 | |
DNS | Sokler Per Iva | 14 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | 1.2km WU10 | 31121 | |
DNS | Sokler Per Lucija | 11 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | 1.2km WU12 | 30086 | |
| Soland Patrick | 74 | Dürnten | | 1:26:51 | 8:41 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18147 | |
| Soland-Hofer Claudia | 75 | Dürnten (ZH) | | 48:58 | 8:54 | 5.5km W | 23404 | |
24. | Soldati Emilio | 15 | Zürich | | 05:04 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU08 | 29124 | |
63. | Solenthaler Nicolas | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:37:39 | 4:37 | 21.1km M30 | 3359 | |
57. | Soler Andrin | 93 | Zürich | | 1:35:25 | 4:31 | 21.1km M20 | 2269 | |
130. | Solèr Corinne | 75 | Wittenbach | | 1:01:28 | 6:08 | 10km W40 | 14339 | |
100. | Solis Mittwoch Boris | 84 | Zürich | | 1:44:22 | 4:56 | 21.1km M35 | 4435 | |