15. | Sollberger Béatrice | 76 | Nürensdorf | | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | 21.1km W45 | 6536 | |
45. | Sollberger Jari | 10 | Gossau ZH | | 06:46 | 4:13 | 1.6km MU14 | 25053 | |
31. | Sollberger Nelio | 14 | Gossau ZH | | 04:26 | 3:41 | 1.2km MU10 | 28133 | |
28. | Soloviev George | 79 | Zürich | | 42:45 | 4:16 | 10km M40 | 11198 | |
139. | Som Matthias | 89 | Wettingen | | 55:35 | 5:33 | 10km M30 | 42061 | |
DNS | Somandin Christian | 81 | Urdorf | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 8274 | |
DNS | Somieski Alexander | 75 | Oberrieden | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 2270 | |
DNS | Sommer Alexander | 89 | Forch | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 7355 | |
106. | Sommer Alexander | 82 | Horgen | | 53:47 | 5:22 | 10km M40 | 13274 | |
219. | Sommer Daniel | 77 | Zürich | Pacemaker | 2:00:12 | 5:41 | 21.1km M45 | 6002 | |
| Sommer Doris | 70 | Wangen SZ | Jass-Wein-Genuss | 32:32 | 5:54 | 5.5km W | 23058 | |
| Sommer Evelin | 61 | Dübendorf-Gfenn | | 43:02 | 7:49 | 5.5km W | 23405 | |
59. | Sommer Katja | 79 | Zürich | RC-Seebach | 1:54:06 | 5:24 | 21.1km W40 | 4066 | |
145. | Sommerhalder Kilian | 68 | Pfungen | | 1:03:32 | 6:21 | 10km M50 | 15292 | |
23. | Sommerhalder Ronja | 01 | Bäretswil | | 1:40:56 | 4:46 | 21.1km W20 | 4436 | |
42. | Sommerhalder Thiago | 13 | Pfäffikon | LC Uster | 04:33 | 3:46 | 1.2km MU10 | 34041 | |
96. | Sommerville Justin | 88 | Zürich | | 50:26 | 5:02 | 10km M30 | 13026 | |
125. | Sonder Joyce | 89 | Volketswil | | 2:32:04 | 7:12 | 21.1km W30 | 41120 | |
DNS | Sonderegger Kathrin | 99 | Uster | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km W20 | 15293 | |
98. | Sonderegger Lukas | 80 | Zürich | | 1:39:36 | 4:43 | 21.1km M40 | 2271 | |
205. | Sonderegger Manon | 96 | Thalwil | | 2:29:53 | 7:06 | 21.1km W20 | 9215 | |
| Sonderegger Priska | 73 | Dübendorf | | 1:01:51 | 11:14 | 5.5km W | 6008 | |
2. | Sonderegger Rea | 13 | Zürich | LCZ | 04:10 | 3:28 | 1.2km WU10 | 31014 | |
4. | Sonderegger Zaky Karin | 62 | Niederglatt ZH | Run Forest Run | 53:22 | 5:20 | 10km W60 | 6063 | |
131. | Song Yafeng | 90 | Oberglatt | | 1:47:27 | 5:05 | 21.1km M30 | 4437 | |
DNS | Soni Neil | 12 | Zürich | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | 1.2km MU12 | 27908 | |
DNS | Soni Ryan | 15 | Zürich | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | 1.2km MU08 | 29914 | |
| Sonntag Christine | 59 | Holzkirchen | TSV Hartpenning | 1:42:26 | 10:14 | 10km Walking | 17012 | |
222. | Sonntag Thomas | 89 | Zürich | TSV Hartpenning | 2:02:08 | 5:47 | 21.1km M30 | 7053 | |
79. | Soriani-Pelikan Valeria | 79 | Thalwil | | 57:44 | 5:46 | 10km W40 | 14340 | |
151. | Sorniotti Alessandro | 82 | Thalwil | | 1:46:34 | 5:03 | 21.1km M40 | 41286 | |
140. | Sostmann Kai | 67 | Dieburg | | 2:02:29 | 5:48 | 21.1km M55 | 6537 | |
DNS | Sotamba Elias | 13 | Uster | | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | 1.2km MU10 | 28923 | |
41. | Sousa Carlos | 75 | Jona | Lauftreff rappi jona | 1:34:41 | 4:29 | 21.1km M45 | 3036 | |
| Sousa Marilyne | 75 | Adliswil | | 1:18:05 | 7:48 | 10km Walking | 17058 | |
| Sousa Marta | 86 | Oetwil am See | | 1:37:55 | 9:47 | 10km Walking | 17059 | |
262. | Soy Ali | 75 | Schlieren | | 2:26:44 | 6:57 | 21.1km M45 | 4438 | |
| Spada Alessandro | 91 | Brugherio | | 42:17 | 7:41 | 5.5km M | 23027 | |
15. | Spahn Aviel | 12 | Elgg | | 29:27 | 5:21 | 5.5km MU16 | 42208 | |
| Spahn David | 79 | Elgg | | 36:43 | 6:40 | 5.5km M | 42209 | |
29. | Spahn Elin + Sarah | 16 | Elgg | | 06:18 | 5:14 | 1.2km ElKi | 33918 | |
11. | Spahr Debra | 90 | Uster | | 1:42:29 | 4:51 | 21.1km W30 | 3360 | |
215. | Spalinger Philipp | 97 | Winterthur | | 1:54:48 | 5:26 | 21.1km M20 | 6538 | |
| Spaltenstein Melina | 06 | Zürich | | 50:01 | 9:05 | 5.5km W | 23406 | |
122. | Spaltenstein Michael | 73 | Zürich | | 55:45 | 5:34 | 10km M40 | 13275 | |
169. | Spasojevic Nenad | 71 | Zürich | | 1:56:05 | 5:30 | 21.1km M50 | 6539 | |
| Specht Brigitte | 62 | Esslingen | | 1:30:02 | 9:00 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18148 | |
139. | Speck Manuela | 79 | Nürensdorf | | 1:03:29 | 6:20 | 10km W40 | 14341 | |
130. | Spenger Daniel | 63 | Dübendorf | | 1:59:57 | 5:41 | 21.1km M55 | 41265 | |
220. | Spengler Justus | 86 | Zürich | | 2:04:42 | 5:54 | 21.1km M35 | 6540 | |
265. | Speranda Luka | 93 | Dübendorf | | 2:01:35 | 5:45 | 21.1km M20 | 6541 | |
85. | Speranza Vincent | 84 | Winterthur | | 49:09 | 4:54 | 10km M30 | 13276 | |
89. | Sperl Anaïs | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:44 | 4:46 | 1.2km WU12 | 30087 | |
57. | Sperl Freya | 15 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:08 | 5:06 | 1.2km WU08 | 32098 | |
| Spiegel Peter | 48 | Esslingen | smrun | 2:01:12 | 12:07 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18027 | |
115. | Spiegelhalter Helmut | 64 | Hittnau | | 1:57:12 | 5:33 | 21.1km M55 | 4439 | |
87. | Spiegelhalter Nicolina | 98 | Hittnau | 3star cats wallisellen | 1:56:21 | 5:30 | 21.1km W20 | 4010 | |
19. | Spielmann Danielle | 95 | Wallisellen | | 1:39:32 | 4:43 | 21.1km W20 | 41279 | |
84. | Spielmann Ives | 88 | Bachenbülach | | 1:40:57 | 4:47 | 21.1km M30 | 4440 | |
136. | Spielmann Rolf | 65 | Bern | | 2:01:44 | 5:46 | 21.1km M55 | 5049 | |
26. | Spielmann Simon | 94 | St. Gallen | 612run / LG TV Teufen | 1:26:42 | 4:06 | 21.1km M20 | 1012 | |
194. | Spiller Jan | 98 | Oberglatt | | 1:52:24 | 5:19 | 21.1km M20 | 8275 | |
183. | Spillmann Kevin | 90 | Winterthur | | 1:55:20 | 5:27 | 21.1km M30 | 41025 | |
205. | Spillmann Peter | 73 | Dübendorf | | 1:57:53 | 5:35 | 21.1km M45 | 4441 | |
172. | Spina Gian | 92 | Zürich | | 1:53:30 | 5:22 | 21.1km M30 | 7356 | |
186. | Spindler Christian | 81 | Uetikon am See | | 1:50:05 | 5:12 | 21.1km M40 | 6542 | |
98. | Spindler Elia | 16 | Uetikon am See | | 05:53 | 4:53 | 1.2km MU08 | 29125 | |
46. | Spindler Lara | 12 | Uetikon am See | | 04:59 | 4:08 | 1.2km WU12 | 30088 | |
1. | Spirig Nicola | 82 | Bachenbülach | Impuls Bülach | 1:15:14 | 3:33 | 21.1km W40 | 1 | |
174. | Spitznagel Patrik | 90 | Männedorf | | 59:46 | 5:58 | 10km M30 | 14342 | |
76. | Spitznagel Tina | 95 | Glattbrugg | | 59:47 | 5:58 | 10km W20 | 14343 | |
64. | Spitznagel Ulrike | 64 | Meilen | | 59:47 | 5:58 | 10km W50 | 14344 | |
55. | Spörri Amélie | 16 | Sulzbach | | 06:06 | 5:04 | 1.2km WU08 | 32099 | |
113. | Spörri Hendrik | 17 | Sulzbach | | 06:11 | 5:08 | 1.2km MU08 | 29126 | |
| Spörri Larissa | 00 | Winterthur | | 50:19 | 9:08 | 5.5km W | 23407 | |
138. | Spörri Liv + Guy | 17 | Stäfa | | 08:07 | 6:45 | 1.2km ElKi | 33142 | |
117. | Spörri Nicolas | 90 | Wallisellen | | 1:45:54 | 5:01 | 21.1km M30 | 7357 | |
152. | Spöttling Noah | 00 | Wollerau | | 1:47:10 | 5:04 | 21.1km M20 | 8276 | |
78. | Sprecher Cyril | 98 | Winterthur | | 1:40:05 | 4:44 | 21.1km M20 | 3361 | |
24. | Spreiter Patric | 79 | Rüfenacht BE | STB / Giant | 1:27:36 | 4:09 | 21.1km M40 | 41041 | |
223. | Sprenger Dominik | 84 | Winterthur | | 2:05:11 | 5:55 | 21.1km M35 | 8277 | |
| Sprenger Tarja | 06 | Uster | | 29:38 | 5:23 | 5.5km W | 23408 | |
242. | Sprenger Tom | 70 | Uster | | 2:14:10 | 6:21 | 21.1km M50 | 8278 | |
6. | Spring Esther | 58 | Büren a Aare | Lauftreff Büren an der Aare | 1:59:01 | 5:38 | 21.1km W60 | 6046 | |
| Spring Franziska | 70 | Aarberg | smrun | 1:42:21 | 10:14 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18028 | |
110. | Spring Walter | 71 | Bern | | 1:46:55 | 5:03 | 21.1km M50 | 4442 | |
91. | Spring William | 62 | Büren a Aare | Lauftreff Büren an der Aare | 2:19:10 | 6:35 | 21.1km M50 | 8017 | |
DNS | Spühler Melanie | 91 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km W30 | 8279 | |
| Sriram Sharma | 60 | Forch | | 1:29:33 | 8:57 | 10km Walking | 17060 | |
144. | Stacher Reto | 85 | St. Gallen | | 1:51:10 | 5:16 | 21.1km M35 | 2272 | |
DNS | Stadler Marco | 72 | Rudolfstetten | Trimotion-Varioserv | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 2079 | |
174. | Stadler Markus | 81 | Herrliberg | | 1:48:37 | 5:08 | 21.1km M40 | 6544 | |
74. | Stadler Noah | 14 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 04:46 | 3:58 | 1.2km MU10 | 34007 | |
194. | Staehelin David | 89 | Zürich | | 1:57:52 | 5:35 | 21.1km M30 | 4443 | |
61. | Stahel Andreas | 58 | Wangen ZH | | 1:59:04 | 5:38 | 21.1km M50 | 4444 | |
181. | Stahel Claudia | 95 | Winterthur | | 2:17:01 | 6:29 | 21.1km W20 | 6545 | |
DNS | Stahel Janick | 12 | Gossau ZH | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | 1.2km MU12 | 27113 | |
39. | Stahel Kilian | 13 | Nürensdorf | | 04:31 | 3:45 | 1.2km MU10 | 28134 | |
106. | Stahel Michèle | 75 | Zürich | | 59:14 | 5:55 | 10km W40 | 13277 | |
159. | Stahel Severin | 14 | Gossau ZH | | 05:40 | 4:43 | 1.2km MU10 | 28135 | |