| Gossewisch Rieder Christina | 70 | Bern | STB | 38:13 | 8:05 | Altstadt Run for me | 13785 | |
| Gossin, Bern Bastian, Theo | 86 | Bern | | 16:29 | 10:18 | Bären Familien | 29583 | |
1660. | Gosteli Christoph | 84 | Bern | | 1:44:57 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13786 | |
1133. | Gosteli David | 89 | Thun | | 1:25:23 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13787 | |
42. | Gosteli Luca | 90 | Bern | Obstberger Rennbrote | 19:06 | 4:02 | Altstadt M20 | 13788 | |
1078. | Gosteli Maisch | 86 | Bern | | 1:24:16 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13789 | |
19. | Gosteli Max | 57 | Utzigen | Obstberger Rennbrote | 1:19:28 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13790 | |
580. | Gosteli Nicola | 02 | Ostermundigen | | 1:21:58 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13791 | |
433. | Gosteli Thomas | 75 | Zollikofen | | 1:23:55 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13792 | |
198. | Gosteli Thomas | 69 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:18:22 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40855 | |
383. | Gosteli Yannick | 88 | Busswil b. Büren | | 27:00 | 5:43 | Altstadt M20 | 13793 | |
| Gosteli, Bern Helen, Wim | 80 | Bern | | 10:13 | 6:23 | Bären Familien | 29584 | |
469. | Gothié Joshua | 92 | Egerkingen | | 29:01 | 6:08 | Altstadt M20 | 2964 | |
DNS | Gotovski-Getman Eldar | 97 | Steffisburg | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:11:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 26224 | |
1464. | Gotsch Silas | 92 | Basel | | 1:33:52 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13794 | |
| Gotsch, Bern Mani, Mani | 94 | Bern | Two Circles | 16:07 | 10:03 | Bären Familien | 9015 | |
DNS | Götschmann Marc | 89 | Thun | | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2965 | |
35. | Götte Andreas | 52 | Ostermundigen | | 1:36:15 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M70 | 13795 | |
| Gottemaker Luuk | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 30:11 | 6:23 | Altstadt Run for me | 26225 | |
103. | Göttert Astrid | 65 | München | | 1:36:28 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W55 | 13796 | |
182. | Gottesman Sabina | 89 | Solothurn | | 1:23:27 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2966 | |
78. | Göttler Aviel | 07 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 21:48 | 4:37 | Altstadt U18M | 25300 | |
146. | Gottsponer-Stoffel Eliane | 81 | Visperterminen | Löifträff | 1:28:57 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2967 | |
135. | Götz Deniel | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:12 | 5:07 | Bären U12M | 26649 | |
230. | Götz Mary | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:24 | 7:07 | Bären U12W | 26650 | |
125. | Gouedard Isis | 81 | Genève | | 26:29 | 5:36 | Altstadt W40 | 13797 | |
223. | Goumaz Rebecca | 75 | Chexbres | | 1:38:18 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2968 | |
98. | Gourdou-Labourdette Grégory | 83 | Vandoeuvres | | 1:08:51 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13798 | |
1. | Gouttefarde Cassandra | 08 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 5:31 | 3:26 | Bären U16W | 13799 | |
DNS | Gowling Gillian | 99 | Ab | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 13800 | |
DNS | Goyvaerts Dirk | 64 | Dussnang | | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 2969 | |
377. | Goyvaerts Vivien | 99 | Frauenfeld | | 1:31:54 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13801 | |
614. | Graber Beat | 73 | Huttwil | TV Huttwil | 1:39:09 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13802 | |
DNS | Graber Christof | 82 | Thun | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 13803 | |
477. | Graber Christoph | 92 | Ostermundigen | | 29:10 | 6:10 | Altstadt M20 | 13804 | |
DNS | Graber Dani | 70 | Meiringen | | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 2970 | |
17. | Graber Joel | 98 | Worb | ST Bern | 55:27 | 3:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 36 | |
74. | Graber Lia | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 25:52 | 5:28 | Altstadt U18W | 25236 | |
200. | Graber Mateo | 13 | Bern | 3./4. c Marzili | 24:44 | 5:14 | Altstadt U14M | 6008 | |
113. | Graber Mathieu | 12 | Rohrbachgraben | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 23:15 | 4:55 | Altstadt U14M | 8133 | |
200. | Graber Sacha | 73 | Bern | | 1:18:30 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13805 | |
117. | Graber Silvia | 76 | Bern | | 1:29:40 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13806 | |
16. | Graber Ursula | 62 | Bern | | 29:00 | 6:08 | Altstadt W60 | 13807 | |
| Graber, Utzenstorf Sascha, Melanie, Mia | 93 | Utzenstorf | | 15:05 | 9:25 | Bären Familien | 9155 | |
| Grabik Michael | 86 | Bern | | 1:15:16 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13808 | |
56. | Grabulos Maxime | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 1:24:47 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25346 | |
240. | Grabulos Pierre | 61 | Bern | BITfit | 1:37:41 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M60 | 25717 | |
763. | Grädel Benjamin | 95 | Bern | | 1:27:04 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13809 | |
81. | Grädel Livia | 12 | Rüegsauschachen | | 8:11 | 5:06 | Bären U12W | 13810 | |
313. | Grädel Markus | 75 | Boll | | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt M40 | 13811 | |
86. | Grädel Nuria | 12 | Boll | | 26:10 | 5:32 | Altstadt U14W | 13812 | |
| Grädel, Bern Marius, Lukas, Simon | 86 | Bern | | 14:59 | 9:21 | Bären Familien | 29283 | |
271. | Grädel-Suter Marius | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:09:30 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26226 | |
238. | Graedel Livia | 99 | Gondiswil | TV Ursenbach | 27:08 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 13813 | |
346. | Graf Anne-Sophie | 96 | Bern | | 1:30:49 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13814 | |
254. | Graf Benedict | 10 | Bern | | 25:45 | 5:27 | Altstadt U14M | 13815 | |
372. | Graf Claudia | 73 | Bern | | 29:55 | 6:20 | Altstadt W40 | 13816 | |
758. | Graf Debora | 95 | Madiswil | TV Ursenbach | 34:50 | 7:22 | Altstadt W20 | 13817 | |
61. | Graf Denis | 67 | Lausanne | | 1:13:44 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40869 | |
226. | Graf Emilie | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 30:23 | 6:26 | Altstadt U18W | 25151 | |
| Graf Ernst | 60 | Rapperswil | | 43:51 | 9:17 | Altstadt Walk | 2971 | |
140. | Graf Frederik | 12 | Bern | | 8:15 | 5:08 | Bären U12M | 13818 | |
248. | Graf Hans Martin | 61 | Thalwil | | 1:39:00 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13819 | |
273. | Graf Jamila | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt U14W | 25523 | |
64. | Graf Jan | 16 | Bern | | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U08M | 40113 | |
630. | Graf Konrad | 71 | Bern | | 1:40:48 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2972 | |
516. | Graf Leo | 66 | Bern | | 1:41:45 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13821 | |
120. | Graf Malou | 10 | Bern | STB | 27:00 | 5:43 | Altstadt U14W | 2973 | |
DNS | Graf Marino | 12 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 8134 | |
684. | Graf Matt | 79 | Zollikon | FC Zick Zack | 1:34:34 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2974 | |
14. | Graf Michael | 01 | Matten bei Interlaken | LV THUN | 54:33 | 3:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13822 | |
456. | Graf Michael | 81 | Steffisburg | | 1:23:33 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13823 | |
89. | Graf Michi | 80 | Rebstein | LL Rebstein | 1:07:53 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13824 | |
DNS | Graf Milian | 15 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | Bären U09M | 8135 | |
326. | Graf Mireille | 13 | Bern | STB Bern | 33:06 | 7:00 | Altstadt U14W | 2975 | |
61. | Graf Mireille | 13 | Bern | STB Bern | 8:11 | 5:06 | Bären U11W | 13825 | |
77. | Graf Nicolas | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 22:19 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14M | 7852 | |
317. | Graf Patric | 83 | Merligen | Wenger Fenster AG | 26:14 | 5:33 | Altstadt M40 | 8641 | |
343. | Graf Patrick | 73 | Bern | | 1:24:45 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13826 | |
189. | Graf PAul | 59 | Seedorf BE | DsischtiJogger | 1:33:55 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13827 | |
19. | Graf Raffael | 73 | Bern | bauart running | 1:05:44 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13828 | |
87. | Graf Raphael | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 22:04 | 4:40 | Altstadt U16M | 7033 | |
DNS | Graf Renée | 08 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 2976 | |
57. | Graf Samuel | 98 | Unterseen | Eiger Sport | 1:02:51 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13829 | |
304. | Graf Selianne | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:29:18 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26227 | |
29. | Graf Simon | 64 | Steffisburg | | 1:10:25 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13830 | |
DNS | Graf Simone | 00 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13831 | |
17. | Graf Stefan | 79 | Thun | LV THUN | 59:25 | 3:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2977 | |
146. | Graf Svenja | 07 | Münchenbuchsee | | 28:14 | 5:58 | Altstadt U18W | 13832 | |
598. | Graf Thomas | 82 | Glarus | LSV Region Gossau | 1:28:42 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13833 | |
1355. | Graf Thomas | 86 | Rümligen | | 1:30:24 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13834 | |
310. | Graf Urs | 75 | Aeschi bei Spiez | | 1:19:43 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13835 | |
1. | Graf Verena | 65 | Steffisburg | | 1:13:43 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen W55 | 13836 | |
47. | Graf Zaugg Marlyse | 62 | Nyon | Make Me Run | 1:40:36 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W60 | 2978 | |
| Graf, Bern Stephan, Luisa, Léon | 77 | Bern | | 14:59 | 9:21 | Bären Familien | 9156 | |
DNS | Graf, Bern Gabriel, Hana | 82 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 9277 | |
| Graf, Bern Simone, Henry | 88 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 11:47 | 7:21 | Bären Familien | 28977 | |
| Graf, Gwatt (Thun) Sandra, Lynn | 83 | Gwatt (Thun) | TriTeam Steffisburg | 12:02 | 7:30 | Bären Familien | 9278 | |
| Graf, Ostermundigen Dragica, Jana | 69 | Ostermundigen | | 11:54 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 29585 | |
| Graf, Rümligen Thomas, Mael | 86 | Rümligen | | 14:29 | 9:02 | Bären Familien | 29586 | |