| Graf, Thun Nina, Emma | 80 | Thun | | 19:42 | 12:18 | Bären Familien | 29587 | |
93. | Gräff Hanna-Lena | 12 | Bern | Bern - Wyleregg | 26:18 | 5:34 | Altstadt U14W | 6556 | |
103. | Grages Holger | 58 | Emmendingen | | 1:36:46 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13837 | |
617. | Grages Vincent | 97 | Emmendingen | | 1:22:56 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13838 | |
| Gralla Alexander | 90 | Bern | Das B | 9:37 | 6:00 | Einstiegsmeile | 13839 | |
36. | Grambone Martin | 90 | Grenchen | SOL-ID RC | 58:50 | 3:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13840 | |
| Grämiger Patricia | 82 | Rüfenacht BE | | 30:37 | 6:29 | Altstadt Run for me | 13841 | |
14. | Grand Yara | 14 | Liebefeld | TV Kehrsatz | 7:21 | 4:35 | Bären U10W | 13842 | |
520. | Grandjean Alexandre | 79 | Fribourg | | 1:25:58 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13843 | |
767. | Grandjean Anais | 90 | Fribourg | | 35:09 | 7:26 | Altstadt W20 | 13844 | |
80. | Grandjean Chantal | 70 | Botterens | LES EL'IBES | 1:27:29 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2979 | |
187. | Grandjean Jean-Claude | 69 | Botterens | LES EL'IBES | 1:17:34 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2980 | |
247. | Grandjean Jérémy | 91 | Givisiez | LCA Bärn | 1:09:06 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13845 | |
910. | Grandjean Loris | 93 | Bern | | 1:21:19 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13846 | |
| Grandjean Mia | 06 | Kehrsatz | Bern - GIBB | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt Run for me | 25136 | |
63. | Gränicher Adrian | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 1:05:24 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13847 | |
82. | Gränicher Alina | 14 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U10W | 7623 | |
502. | Gränicher Corinne | 77 | Bern | | 32:21 | 6:51 | Altstadt W40 | 13848 | |
217. | Gränicher Cyril | 07 | Vielbringen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 27:25 | 5:48 | Altstadt U18M | 25237 | |
133. | Gränicher Martin | 62 | Ostermundigen | | 1:29:11 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13849 | |
104. | Grantham Caron | 66 | Pfeffingen | | 1:36:33 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W55 | 2981 | |
534. | Granzotto Fabrice | 83 | Porsel | | 1:26:19 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13850 | |
665. | Graser Lukas | 85 | Bern | | 1:16:50 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40737 | |
325. | Grassi Gabriella | 86 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:28:42 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13851 | |
620. | Grassi Lara | 95 | Basel | | 31:29 | 6:40 | Altstadt W20 | 13852 | |
383. | Grassi Larissa | 90 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:30:52 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5909 | |
98. | Grasso Alessio | 08 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 1 | 22:20 | 4:43 | Altstadt U16M | 25401 | |
26. | Gratassi Dino | 02 | Kirchberg | | 18:23 | 3:53 | Altstadt M20 | 13853 | |
957. | Grau Isidor | 96 | Bern | | 1:40:23 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13854 | |
207. | Grau Jan | 92 | St. Gallen | #teamschum | 1:07:55 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13855 | |
186. | Grau Jessica | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U14W | 2983 | |
413. | Grau Lynn | 98 | Bern | | 1:33:36 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13856 | |
17. | Grau Marc | 77 | Messen | | 19:53 | 4:12 | Altstadt M40 | 13857 | |
269. | Grau Noya | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 32:28 | 6:52 | Altstadt U18W | 25238 | |
DNS | Grau Peter | 65 | Volketswil | OLG Zürich | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 13858 | |
DNS | Grau Roger | 66 | Basel | | Startzeit 14:54:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 13859 | |
| Grau Roma, Bern Llorenc, Simone, Jacob, Bernat | 79 | Bern | | 14:39 | 9:08 | Bären Familien | 29086 | |
| Grau, Münchenbuchsee Thomas, Yannick | 74 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:28 | 6:32 | Bären Familien | 9279 | |
382. | Gräub Oliver | 91 | Bern | | 1:12:03 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13860 | |
| Gräub Sacha | 71 | Zollikofen | | 10:00 | 6:14 | Einstiegsmeile | 2985 | |
DNS | Grauer Christopher | 83 | Worb | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 26228 | |
DNS | Graziosi Andres | 69 | Reinach BL | | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13861 | |
419. | Greber Beat | 75 | Olten | | 1:23:32 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13862 | |
DNS | Greber Michelle | 97 | Thun | | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 13863 | |
216. | Greber Peter | 64 | Steffisburg | BITfit | 1:23:22 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 25718 | |
133. | Greber Stephan | 56 | Zollikofen | | 1:48:52 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13864 | |
92. | Greco Cristel | 84 | Bellmund | | 1:18:29 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40665 | |
41. | Greco Fabiennne | 82 | Bern | STB | 1:18:29 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13865 | |
| Greco, Bern Fabienne, Valentina | 82 | Bern | | 9:57 | 6:12 | Bären Familien | 29588 | |
117. | Gredig Andreas | 66 | Versam | TV Tenna | 1:18:20 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13866 | |
112. | Gregorio Alessandro | 97 | Bern | | 1:06:52 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13867 | |
130. | Greindl Benoît | 65 | Pully | | 1:19:18 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2986 | |
533. | Greiner Nico | 77 | Worben | | 1:27:53 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13868 | |
3. | Greisser Noah | 01 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 15:13 | 3:13 | Altstadt M20 | 26229 | |
1130. | Gremaud Samuel | 85 | Riaz | | 1:25:14 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13869 | |
770. | Grendelmeier Alexander | 83 | Strengelbach | Johnson & Johnson | 1:45:37 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26757 | |
697. | Grendelmeier Alisha | 88 | Strengelbach | Johnson & Johnson | 1:45:36 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26758 | |
196. | Grendelmeier Helena | 14 | Bern | | 10:15 | 6:23 | Bären U10W | 2987 | |
49. | Grendelmeier Lukas | 12 | Bern | | 7:16 | 4:32 | Bären U12M | 2988 | |
| Grendelmeier, Bern Felix, Sämi | 82 | Bern | | 12:17 | 7:40 | Bären Familien | 9280 | |
DNS | Greter Arno | 63 | Buchrain | | Startzeit 16:53:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 2989 | |
1176. | Grether Christophe | 87 | Posat | | 1:26:02 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13870 | |
213. | Gretler Joris | 11 | Münsingen | | 24:51 | 5:15 | Altstadt U14M | 40667 | |
224. | Gretler Markus | 76 | Münsingen | | 24:50 | 5:15 | Altstadt M40 | 40668 | |
405. | Greub Henrik | 10 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 28:45 | 6:05 | Altstadt U14M | 7034 | |
| Greub Lena | 07 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 47:26 | 10:02 | Altstadt Walk | 7035 | |
DNF | Greub Yael Anna | 09 | Wyssachen | | 11:41 2.1 km | | Altstadt U16W | 13871 | |
229. | Greuel / Frölicher Louis | 09 | Solothurn | | 25:07 | 5:19 | Altstadt U16M | 13872 | |
DNS | Greuter Julia | 98 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26230 | |
178. | Grgic Lian | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U12M | 25435 | |
DNS | Gribi Luan | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 7574 | |
55. | Grieb Madlen | 09 | Toffen | | 8:24 | 5:14 | Bären U16W | 13873 | |
792. | Grieb Marius | 83 | Bern | LG House of Cards | 1:52:56 | 7:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13874 | |
129. | Grieb Ueli | 11 | Toffen | | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U14M | 13875 | |
| Grieb, Toffen Martin, Anina, Ramona | 80 | Toffen | | 11:54 | 7:26 | Bären Familien | 29284 | |
70. | Grieder Christine | 78 | Unterseen | | 1:24:11 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2990 | |
931. | Grieder Neil | 03 | Niederwangen BE | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 1:37:37 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6473 | |
114. | Grieder Nino | 10 | Unterseen | SCUI Young Ybex | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U14M | 2991 | |
155. | Griesbach Marion | 75 | Böhl-Iggelheim | Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club | 1:33:20 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13876 | |
167. | Griessen Alyssa | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 28:55 | 6:07 | Altstadt U18W | 26025 | |
51. | Griessen Aurelie | 15 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U09W | 2992 | |
108. | Griessen Manuel | 16 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 9:38 | 6:01 | Bären U08M | 2993 | |
420. | Griessen Roger | 83 | Steffisburg | STB B | 1:22:03 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13877 | |
113. | Griggio Stéphane | 69 | Niffer | | 1:14:20 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13878 | |
637. | Grijalva Victor | 76 | Murten | | 1:34:07 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13879 | |
539. | Grimm Arnaud | 79 | Lausanne | | 1:26:28 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13880 | |
118. | Grimm Botta Andrea | 79 | Solothurn | | 1:26:40 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13881 | |
500. | Grimm Charles | 95 | Lugano | | 1:19:09 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13882 | |
295. | Grimm Nicole | 79 | Maur | | 1:47:21 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13883 | |
537. | Grimm Samuel | 96 | Bern | | 1:20:24 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13884 | |
84. | Grindat Jeanne | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 26:09 | 5:32 | Altstadt U14W | 25436 | |
66. | Grindu Chrz | 50 | Moutier | | 34:35 | 7:19 | Altstadt W60 | 13885 | |
11. | Grischott Arnold | 53 | Paspels | Trailtreff Rodels | 1:23:21 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M70 | 13886 | |
| Grivet Thierry | 89 | Biel/Bienne | Plusport Biel-Seeland | 10:47 | 6:44 | Einstiegsmeile | 27029 | |
40. | Grob Alexander | 58 | Muri Bei Bern | | 1:24:57 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M65 | 2994 | |
DNS | Grob Julie | 00 | Meikirch | STB Bern | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 13887 | |
1098. | Grob Matthias | 88 | Belp | | 1:24:36 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13888 | |
DNS | Gröflin Alwis | 06 | Biel/Bienne | Bern - Campus Muristalden | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 25112 | |
220. | Grogg Leonie | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 27:27 | 5:48 | Altstadt U18M | 8089 | |
517. | Grogg Silas | 97 | Spiez | | 1:19:42 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13890 | |