77. | Grogg Thomas | 66 | Liebefeld | | 1:15:12 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13891 | |
438. | Grolimund Lukas | 11 | Etzelkofen | | 29:34 | 6:15 | Altstadt U14M | 13892 | |
285. | Grolimund Marco | 90 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 24:51 | 5:15 | Altstadt M20 | 2995 | |
198. | Grolimund Raphaël | 79 | Préverenges | Make Me Run | 1:13:34 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13893 | |
692. | Grolimund Reto | 87 | Rickenbach SO | | 1:17:26 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13894 | |
| Grolimund, Lohn-Ammannsegg Daniela, Sienna | 89 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 16:45 | 10:27 | Bären Familien | 9281 | |
76. | Grommé Christian | 70 | Langnau am Albis | | 21:46 | 4:36 | Altstadt M40 | 13895 | |
160. | Grommé Oliver | 08 | Langnau am Albis | | 23:35 | 4:59 | Altstadt U16M | 13896 | |
392. | Groner Elias | 03 | Lyss | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 27:05 | 5:44 | Altstadt M20 | 6515 | |
1366. | Gros Vivien | 87 | Lausanne | | 1:30:44 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2996 | |
DNS | Grosjean Tim | 91 | Biel/Bienne | | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13897 | |
591. | Grospiron-Katz Sophie | 91 | Saint Jean de Gonville | | 1:38:48 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13898 | |
364. | Gross Darian | 09 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 30:24 | 6:26 | Altstadt U16M | 7036 | |
325. | Gross Ivan | 71 | Ins | | 1:24:08 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13899 | |
667. | Gross Jeanne | 01 | Cressier FR | | 32:17 | 6:50 | Altstadt W20 | 2997 | |
DNS | Gross Juri | 14 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 6179 | |
87. | Gross Kiana | 12 | Oberönz | | 8:16 | 5:09 | Bären U12W | 13900 | |
15. | Gross Lilly | 93 | Richterswil | TG Hütten | 1:05:40 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13901 | |
56. | Gross Lukas | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 7:03 | 4:23 | Bären U14M | 7853 | |
78. | Gross Nerina | 85 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse | 1:17:16 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2998 | |
136. | Gross Patrick | 72 | Allschwil | | 1:15:13 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13902 | |
382. | Gross Philip | 76 | Holzhäusern | ASVZ | 1:22:22 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13903 | |
302. | Gross Philomena | 11 | Holzhäusern | TSV 2001 Rotkreuz | 32:18 | 6:50 | Altstadt U14W | 13904 | |
377. | Gross Rafael | 96 | Brüttelen | TERTIANUM | 26:53 | 5:41 | Altstadt M20 | 8301 | |
186. | Gross René | 48 | St. Gallen | | 34:18 | 7:15 | Altstadt M60 | 13905 | |
DNS | Gross Stefan | 96 | Aarberg | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 2999 | |
DNS | Gross Stéphania | 75 | Fully | Les Dreamers | Startzeit 16:50:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 13906 | |
65. | Gross Timo | 96 | Wabern | | 19:52 | 4:12 | Altstadt M20 | 13907 | |
94. | Gross Urs | 70 | Oberönz | BYSTRONIC | 1:13:07 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M50 | 25870 | |
54. | Grossen Andri | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 21:01 | 4:27 | Altstadt U16M | 13908 | |
45. | Grossen Cornelia | 94 | Zürich | | 1:13:18 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13909 | |
578. | Grossen Daniel | 80 | Bern | | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13910 | |
127. | Grossen Marc | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt U16M | 13911 | |
160. | Grossen Marla | 09 | Bern | | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt U16W | 13912 | |
170. | Grossen Samuel | 72 | Aeschi b. Spiez | TV Aeschi | 23:51 | 5:03 | Altstadt M40 | 13913 | |
134. | Grossen Sven | 13 | Toffen | SCB Future U11 | 8:02 | 5:00 | Bären U11M | 8197 | |
757. | Grossen Vanessa | 02 | Adelboden | | 34:49 | 7:22 | Altstadt W20 | 3000 | |
| Grossen, Bern Andrea, Anique, Lean | 85 | Bern | | 15:12 | 9:29 | Bären Familien | 29285 | |
| Grossen, Niederwangen BE Nadine, Elia | 87 | Niederwangen BE | | 10:10 | 6:20 | Bären Familien | 9282 | |
203. | Grossenbacher Armin | 57 | Genève | | 37:45 | 7:59 | Altstadt M60 | 13914 | |
80. | Grossenbacher Denise | 77 | Thörigen | Ingold Rönners Laufträff | 1:25:24 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W45 | 26057 | |
666. | Grossenbacher Dominik | 99 | Bern | | 1:24:12 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13915 | |
32. | Grossenbacher Flavia | 04 | Thörigen | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 1:33:23 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen U20W | 25600 | |
158. | Grossenbacher Franziska | 81 | Muri b. Bern | ubol | 1:30:21 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13916 | |
373. | Grossenbacher Ida | 10 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 36:24 | 7:42 | Altstadt U14W | 6548 | |
152. | Grossenbacher Laura Maria | 08 | Grosshöchstetten | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 27:16 | 5:46 | Altstadt U16W | 25301 | |
66. | Grossenbacher Nanda | 05 | Trimstein | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 27:21 | 5:47 | Altstadt U20W | 25191 | |
221. | Grossenbacher Nina | 10 | Langnau i. E. | Langnau i.E. - Realschule Ilfis | 9:35 | 5:59 | Bären U14W | 7550 | |
41. | Grossenbacher Romana | 06 | Thörigen | Bettenhausen, Ochlenberg und Thörigen - Schulen | 23:59 | 5:04 | Altstadt U18W | 25601 | |
167. | Grossenbacher Silas | 11 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U14M | 7640 | |
299. | Grossenbacher Sofie | 12 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 32:13 | 6:49 | Altstadt U14W | 3001 | |
40. | Grossenbacher Veit | 08 | Lyss | | 20:26 | 4:19 | Altstadt U16M | 13917 | |
259. | Grossenbacher Yvonne | 93 | Bern⁸ | | 27:29 | 5:49 | Altstadt W20 | 19550 | |
| Grossen-Tschannen, Bern Beatrix, Mia Arielle | 60 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 9:36 | 5:59 | Bären Familien | 29589 | |
340. | Grosshaeny Thierry | 67 | Urschenheim | Course Horizon | 1:29:39 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13918 | |
260. | Grossmann Angela | 80 | Hölstein | body2pace | 1:39:56 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13919 | |
61. | Grossmann Balthasar | 54 | Zürich | | 1:29:25 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13920 | |
DNS | Grossmann Bela | 77 | Baar | | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 40596 | |
329. | Grossmann Lukas | 72 | Bern | | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt M40 | 13921 | |
4. | Grossmann Lynn | 07 | Hölstein | Lv FrenkeFortuna | 18:39 | 3:56 | Altstadt U18W | 13922 | |
48. | Grossmann Philipp | 98 | Thierachern | | 1:01:54 | 3:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13923 | |
106. | Grossmann Silvan | 13 | Hindelbank | SC Ersigen | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U11M | 13924 | |
71. | Grossmann Stefan | 78 | Hölstein | | 1:09:14 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13925 | |
7. | Grossmann Yael | 09 | Hölstein | LV FrenkeFortuna | 6:02 | 3:45 | Bären U16W | 13926 | |
| Grossmann, Hindelbank Martin, Kathrin, Linda, Silvan | 74 | Hindelbank | | 11:21 | 7:05 | Bären Familien | 29087 | |
718. | Grossniklaus Tim | 95 | Bärau | | 1:25:42 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13928 | |
97. | Grossrieder Fabienne | 70 | Romanel-s-Lausanne | | 1:29:16 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3002 | |
93. | Grossrieder Livia | 15 | Rüegsau | | 9:24 | 5:52 | Bären U09W | 13929 | |
370. | Grossrieder Marie-Louise | 90 | Bern | | 28:30 | 6:02 | Altstadt W20 | 13930 | |
255. | Grossrieder Michelle | 11 | Rüegsau | | 10:18 | 6:25 | Bären U14W | 13931 | |
128. | Grossrieder Sophie | 13 | Rüegsau | | 8:53 | 5:33 | Bären U11W | 13932 | |
1159. | Grossrieder Sven | 90 | Schmitten FR | | 1:25:46 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13933 | |
| Grossrieder, Bern Christoph, Raphaëlle, Lina, Maé | 83 | Bern | | 12:54 | 8:03 | Bären Familien | 29088 | |
1674. | Grosswiler Simon | 89 | Fällanden | | 1:46:38 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13934 | |
542. | Grosswiler Tamara | 95 | Fällanden | | 1:40:09 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13935 | |
110. | Grubauer Hannah Luna | 12 | Bern | | 26:50 | 5:40 | Altstadt U14W | 13936 | |
348. | Gruber Andreas | 64 | Fraubrunnen | Seegrundwüehler | 26:42 | 5:39 | Altstadt M40 | 3003 | |
| Grüber Anna-Lena | 07 | Burgdorf | | 49:55 | 10:34 | Altstadt Walk | 13937 | |
269. | Gruber Guillaume | 83 | Botyre | Triathlon Club Valais | 1:16:39 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40504 | |
67. | Gruber Ladina | 05 | Ins | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 27:23 | 5:47 | Altstadt U20W | 25347 | |
171. | Gruber Ladina | 12 | Konolfingen | | 9:21 | 5:50 | Bären U12W | 13938 | |
247. | Gruber Linn | 00 | Grächen | | 1:27:40 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13939 | |
358. | Gruber Maria | 76 | Fraubrunnen | TERTIANUM | 29:45 | 6:18 | Altstadt W40 | 8302 | |
97. | Gruber Patric | 83 | Glis | | 22:09 | 4:41 | Altstadt M40 | 13940 | |
331. | Gruber Xenia | 08 | St. Niklaus VS | OS Zaniglas | 31:43 | 6:42 | Altstadt U16W | 7943 | |
| Gruber, Konolfingen Anita, Seraina | 78 | Konolfingen | | 9:19 | 5:48 | Bären Familien | 29590 | |
| Grumbach, Spiegel b. Bern Simone, Luis, David | 80 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 12:16 | 7:39 | Bären Familien | 29286 | |
459. | Grundbacher Eliane | 94 | Thun | Johnson & Johnson | 1:35:58 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26759 | |
609. | Grundbacher Michael | 82 | Ostermundigen | | 1:29:04 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13941 | |
161. | Grundbacher Yaron | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären U09M | 13942 | |
| Grundbacher, Ostermundigen Michael, Noam | 82 | Ostermundigen | | 10:08 | 6:19 | Bären Familien | 29591 | |
208. | Gründemann Viola | 71 | Bern | | 27:54 | 5:54 | Altstadt W40 | 13943 | |
158. | Grunder Agnes | 66 | Boll | kraftakt.ch | 1:45:32 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W55 | 13944 | |
212. | Grunder Ben | 12 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 9:28 | 5:54 | Bären U12M | 8740 | |
508. | Grunder Carla | 99 | Bern | | 1:38:28 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3004 | |
350. | Grunder Demian | 11 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 27:21 | 5:47 | Altstadt U14M | 6651 | |
985. | Grunder Elia | 02 | Bern | | 1:43:30 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3005 | |
141. | Grunder Jael | 14 | Ersigen | | 27:48 | 5:53 | Altstadt U14W | 3006 | |
72. | Grunder Lars | 04 | Bern | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 24:42 | 5:13 | Altstadt U20M | 26843 | |
142. | Grunder Naemi | 14 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 9:14 | 5:45 | Bären U10W | 6652 | |