13. | Stauffer Dilin | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 06:37 | 4:07 | Bären U14M | 3519 | |
DSQ | Stauffer Emma | 74 | Worben | | 1:09:31 | 14:43 | Altstadt Walk | 9686 | |
| Stauffer Hans Ueli | 49 | Uttigen | | 43:33 | 9:13 | Altstadt Walk | 9687 | |
233. | Stauffer Marcel | 82 | Bern | | 1:15:50 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9688 | |
298. | Stauffer Mirjam | 83 | Orpund | | 1:42:33 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9689 | |
9. | Stauffer Noe | 07 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 19:06 | 4:02 | Altstadt U16M | 9690 | |
277. | Stauffer Pascal | 86 | Sonnental | | 1:17:13 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9691 | |
| Stauffer Thomas | 56 | Basel | | 34:54 | 7:23 | Altstadt Walk | 9692 | |
61. | Stauffiger Andrea | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 1:30:17 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W40 | 9693 | |
807. | Stauffiger Gregor | 91 | Bern | | 1:44:25 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9694 | |
DNS | Stauss Martin | 80 | Leck | | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 2310 | |
63. | Stebler Johann | 53 | Muri | | 1:41:09 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M65 | 9695 | |
21. | Steck Daniel | 63 | Wabern | | 1:13:16 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9696 | |
21. | Steck Jonas | 03 | Herzogenbuchsee | Bern - GIBB | 1:19:10 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen U20M | 3041 | |
18. | Steck Oliver | 91 | Wabern | Insel Gruppe | 1:02:15 | 3:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3466 | |
38. | Steffen Anja | 00 | Muri b. Bern | | 24:10 | 5:07 | Altstadt W20 | 9697 | |
5. | Steffen Cyrill | 12 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 06:47 | 4:14 | Bären U10M | 9698 | |
92. | Steffen Fynn | 12 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 08:43 | 5:26 | Bären U10M | 2139 | |
47. | Steffen Hanna | 14 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 09:39 | 6:01 | Bären U08W | 2140 | |
DNS | Steffen Joelle + Andreas | 15 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | Startzeit SA 11:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1358 | |
72. | Steffen Jonathan | 14 | Bern | | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären U08M | 9699 | |
4. | Steffen Leonie | 09 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 06:03 | 3:46 | Bären U14W | 9700 | |
2. | Steffen Luca | 12 | Saanen | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 05:57 | 3:42 | Bären U10M | 9701 | |
65. | Steffen Lukas | 79 | Bern | | 23:21 | 4:56 | Altstadt M40 | 9702 | |
84. | Steffen Malou | 13 | Milken | | 10:48 | 6:44 | Bären U09W | 9703 | |
42. | Steffen Maximilian | 12 | Bern | | 07:39 | 4:46 | Bären U10M | 9704 | |
| Steffen Milo + Benjamin | 16 | Milken | | 11:28 | 7:09 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1359 | |
DNS | Steffen Oliver | 76 | Thun | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 9705 | |
DNS | Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | Laufteam Emmental | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 9706 | |
238. | Steiger Nico | 94 | Köniz | | 33:54 | 7:10 | Altstadt M20 | 9709 | |
DNS | Steiger Nicoletta | 87 | Basel | Darebee | Startzeit SO 09:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 9710 | |
DNS | Steiger Philipp | 81 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 10:15 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 9711 | |
506. | Steiger Sander | 89 | Luzern | | 1:24:32 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9712 | |
122. | Steiger Tim | 91 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 25:16 | 5:20 | Altstadt M20 | 9713 | |
DNS | Steigmeier Beatrice | 58 | Villigen | | Startzeit SA 10:15 | | Altstadt W60 | 9714 | |
DNS | Steigmeier Linus | 56 | Villigen | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 9715 | |
109. | Steinauer Maurus | 69 | Eschenbach Sg | | 24:55 | 5:16 | Altstadt M40 | 9716 | |
54. | Steinegger Levin | 07 | Oberönz | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 26:14 | 5:33 | Altstadt U16M | 2074 | |
53. | Steinegger Robert | 54 | Greifensee | | 1:35:49 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M65 | 9717 | |
8. | Steinemann Andreas | 61 | Marly | | 22:54 | 4:51 | Altstadt M60 | 9718 | |
13. | Steinemann Karoline | 68 | Marly | | 22:54 | 4:50 | Altstadt W40 | 9719 | |
609. | Steiner Andreas | 91 | Erschmatt | APP4GP | 1:28:22 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3005 | |
DNS | Steiner Aurelia | 60 | Niedergampel | | Startzeit SA 10:15 | | Altstadt W60 | 9721 | |
14. | Steiner Bruno | 73 | Grosshöchstetten | Swisscom AG | 1:06:20 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3684 | |
333. | Steiner Corinne | 85 | Bern | | 1:50:29 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9722 | |
DNS | Steiner Désirée | 90 | Bolligen | | Startzeit SO 11:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 9723 | |
25. | Steiner Dominic | 05 | Grindelwald | | 23:00 | 4:52 | Altstadt U18M | 9724 | |
4. | Steiner Flurin | 14 | Längenbühl | | 07:19 | 4:34 | Bären U08M | 9725 | |
DNS | Steiner Heinz | 57 | Kandersteg | Lauftreff Spiez | Startzeit SO 09:30 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 9726 | |
331. | Steiner Jonas | 89 | Bern | | 1:18:37 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15195 | |
DNS | Steiner Jürg | 64 | Mittelhäusern | | Startzeit SO 09:30 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 9727 | |
| Steiner Kian + Marc | 16 | Längenbühl | | 09:32 | 5:57 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1360 | |
59. | Steiner Konrad | 73 | Grindelwald | | 23:04 | 4:53 | Altstadt M40 | 9728 | |
33. | Steiner Levin | 14 | Säriswil | Tv Wohlen | 08:39 | 5:24 | Bären U08M | 9729 | |
11. | Steiner Livio | 11 | Brügg | | 07:08 | 4:27 | Bären U11M | 9730 | |
14. | Steiner Luana | 12 | Innerberg | | 07:53 | 4:55 | Bären U10W | 9731 | |
35. | Steiner Milena | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 23:40 | 5:00 | Altstadt W20 | 3467 | |
43. | Steiner Muriel | 14 | Säriswil | | 09:33 | 5:57 | Bären U08W | 9732 | |
165. | Steiner Patric | 80 | Säriswil | | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt M40 | 9733 | |
226. | Steiner Peter | 68 | Würenlos | | 1:31:21 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9734 | |
37. | Steiner Philine | 12 | Säriswil | | 08:43 | 5:26 | Bären U10W | 9735 | |
36. | Steiner Romy | 96 | Bern | | 1:16:39 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9736 | |
217. | Steiner Sabine | 89 | Bern | | 1:34:16 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9737 | |
DNS | Steiner Sacha | 71 | Uebeschi | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 9738 | |
65. | Steiner Sara | 09 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 08:38 | 5:23 | Bären U14W | 3172 | |
362. | Steiner Sebastian | 86 | Lyss | | 1:19:31 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9739 | |
57. | Steiner Selina | 12 | Säriswil | Tv Wohlen | 09:19 | 5:48 | Bären U10W | 9740 | |
74. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 23:39 | 5:00 | Altstadt M40 | 9741 | |
16. | Steiner Timo | 07 | Grosshöchstetten | | 21:02 | 4:27 | Altstadt U16M | 9742 | |
6. | Steiner Ueli | 53 | Frutigen | | 1:15:46 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M65 | 9743 | |
2. | Steiner-Krauer Sandra | 70 | Boll | | 1:14:14 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen W50 | 9744 | |
DNS | Steininger Gabriele | 85 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt W20 | 3468 | |
142. | Steinke Hubert | 66 | Bern | | 1:28:27 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9745 | |
36. | Steinke Mia | 04 | Bern | | 29:51 | 6:19 | Altstadt U18W | 9746 | |
38. | Steinke Zoë | 06 | Bern | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt U16W | 9747 | |
DNS | Steinmann Cedric | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 9748 | |
101. | Steinmann Daniel | 63 | Bern | | 1:23:46 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9749 | |
50. | Steinmann Dimitri | 11 | Bern | | 08:09 | 5:05 | Bären U11M | 9750 | |
40. | Steinmann Lucius | 14 | Bern | | 08:48 | 5:29 | Bären U08M | 9751 | |
8. | Steinmann Simon | 92 | Bern | HAFLinger | 17:47 | 3:45 | Altstadt M20 | 9752 | |
71. | Stempfel Carmen | 80 | Rueyres-St-Laurent | | 1:32:04 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W40 | 9754 | |
| Stempfel David + Evelyn | 16 | Muri b. Bern | | 10:15 | 6:24 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1361 | |
20. | Stempfel Dominic | 14 | Muri b. Bern | | 08:14 | 5:08 | Bären U08M | 9755 | |
273. | Stempfel Tobias | 78 | Rueyres-St-Laurent | | 1:32:03 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9756 | |
DNS | Sterchi Fritz | 63 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 9757 | |
345. | Sterchi Nicola | 96 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:24:24 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9758 | |
9. | Sterchi-Kämpfer Susanne | 51 | Signau | | 28:50 | 6:06 | Altstadt W60 | 9759 | |
285. | Stettler Adrian | 01 | Schangnau | | 1:21:05 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9761 | |
48. | Stettler Anna-Lena | 96 | Stetten | | 24:28 | 5:10 | Altstadt W20 | 9762 | |
25. | Stettler Benjamin | 92 | Basel | | 1:02:11 | 3:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15914 | |
DNS | Stettler Brigitte | 62 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 9764 | |
574. | Stettler Christian | 84 | Bern | | 1:27:15 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9765 | |
270. | Stettler Corinne | 89 | Bern | | 30:31 | 6:27 | Altstadt W20 | 9766 | |
| Stettler Esther | 81 | Grosshöchstetten | | 44:44 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 9768 | |
230. | Stettler Heinz | 71 | Bleienbach | schwimmherz.ch | 30:54 | 6:32 | Altstadt M40 | 9769 | |
7. | Stettler Janik | 13 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 07:02 | 4:23 | Bären U09M | 9770 | |
261. | Stettler Jérôme | 99 | Spiez | | 1:19:19 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9771 | |
127. | Stettler Karla | 65 | Belp | | 29:36 | 6:16 | Altstadt W40 | 9772 | |
3. | Stettler Luca | 10 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 06:15 | 3:54 | Bären U12M | 9774 | |
| Stettler Lukas + Sandra | 16 | Mirchel | | 13:43 | 8:34 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1362 | |