| Villiger Theresia | 62 | Wabern | | 47:39 | 10:21 | 604 | Walking | |
13. | Voegelin Mathieu | 08 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 06:07 | 4:13 | 605 | SchülerInnen I | |
18. | Vogel Valérie | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | 26:51 | 5:22 | 144 | Kurzstrecke | |
16. | Vögeli Philipp | 71 | Bern | | 41:52 | 4:11 | 1100 | Hauptlauf | |
DNS | Vollenweider Bettina | 55 | Bern | | | | 606 | Hauptlauf | |
16. | Von Allmen Urs | 64 | Schliern | | 53:41 | 5:22 | 607 | Hauptlauf | |
20. | von Ballmoos Silvan | 85 | Bern | | 42:05 | 4:12 | 1098 | Hauptlauf | |
2. | von Gunten Hans | 44 | Thun | smrun | 53:23 | 5:20 | 1139 | Hauptlauf | |
39. | Von Gunten Lisa | 99 | Thun | FMS Thun | 34:44 | 6:56 | 145 | Kurzstrecke | |
26. | von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | smrun | 1:11:40 | 7:10 | 1138 | Hauptlauf | |
5. | von Känel Christoph | 59 | Scharnachtal | Lauftreff Spiez | 42:48 | 4:16 | 608 | Hauptlauf | |
2. | von Känel Robin | 98 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 40:34 | 4:03 | 609 | Hauptlauf | |
37. | von Niederhäusern Philippe | 81 | Bern | | 53:43 | 5:22 | 610 | Hauptlauf | |
| Von Siebenthal Juliette | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | 43:33 | 9:28 | 146 | Walking | |
14. | von Wartburg Karin | 76 | Bern | | 25:57 | 5:11 | 611 | Kurzstrecke | |
9. | von Wartburg Nora | 12 | Bern | | 02:18 | 5:46 | 612 | Piccolo I | |
23. | von Wartburg Samuel | 10 | Bern | FC Weissenstein | 04:03 | 5:04 | 613 | Piccolo II | |
6. | Vu Yuenlin | 85 | Schaffhausen | | 47:32 | 4:45 | 614 | Hauptlauf | |
27. | Wagisbach Katja Zoe | 07 | Mühleberg | | 09:53 | 6:49 | 615 | SchülerInnen I | |
22. | Wagisbach Marc Andreas | 09 | Mühleberg | | 06:31 | 4:29 | 616 | SchülerInnen I | |
| Wagner Melany | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | 43:32 | 9:27 | 147 | Walking | |
36. | Wälchli Christoph | 82 | Bern | | 53:43 | 5:22 | 617 | Hauptlauf | |
7. | Waldegg Florin | 03 | Liebefeld | | 24:16 | 4:51 | 618 | Kurzstrecke | |
43. | Waldegg Gabriel | 71 | Liebefeld | | 51:43 | 5:10 | 619 | Hauptlauf | |
22. | Waldegg Rosanna | 05 | Liebefeld | | 32:09 | 5:11 | 868 | Staffel | |
DNF | Wallnöfer Daniel | 82 | Schliern | | | | 620 | Kurzstrecke | |
20. | Wallnöfer Julia | 12 | Schliern | | 02:39 | 6:39 | 621 | Piccolo I | |
3. | Walther Colette | 62 | Glis | 4feet Bern | 49:34 | 4:57 | 622 | Hauptlauf | |
20. | Walther Henrik | 13 | Bern | | 02:33 | 6:23 | 623 | Piccolo I | |
8. | Walther Luk | 05 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 13:14 | 4:33 | 220 | SchülerInnen II | |
7. | Wälti Joana | 96 | Nidau | OL NWK Bern/Solothurn | 25:04 | 4:02 | 822 | Staffel | |
11. | Wälty Patrick | 67 | Zürich | freizeitsportler.ch / cityrunning.ch | 50:43 | 5:04 | 624 | Hauptlauf | |
10. | Wanner Nora | 12 | Liebefeld | | 02:19 | 5:48 | 625 | Piccolo I | |
| Weber Helmut | 52 | Bern | NW Team STB | 42:17 | 9:11 | 626 | Walking | |
14. | Weber Markus | 67 | Latterbach | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 32:32 | 6:30 | 109 | Kurzstrecke | |
30. | Weber Ronja | 08 | Bern | | 11:44 | 8:05 | 1054 | SchülerInnen I | |
32. | Weber Silvan | 10 | Bern | | 04:18 | 5:22 | 1053 | Piccolo II | |
2. | Weber Simone | 84 | Bern | | 22:20 | 4:28 | 1113 | Kurzstrecke | |
3. | Wegmüller Muriel | 03 | Rubigen | LG Gerbersport | 23:36 | 3:48 | 809 | Staffel | |
18. | Wehrli Martin | 72 | Liebefeld | STB | 21:52 | 4:22 | 1007 | Kurzstrecke | |
4. | Wehrli Sven | 03 | Liebefeld | | 21:57 | 4:23 | 1008 | Kurzstrecke | |
15. | Wellenreiter Celine | 01 | Bern | OL NWK Bern/Solothurn | 27:23 | 4:25 | 823 | Staffel | |
27. | Wenger Kurt | 80 | Bern | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 27:04 | 5:24 | 1108 | Kurzstrecke | |
33. | Wenger Lorin | 11 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 04:22 | 5:28 | 627 | Piccolo II | |
1. | Werthmüller Samuel | 92 | Cressier FR | LCA Bärn | 20:45 | 3:20 | 869 | Staffel | |
6. | Widmer Aurel | 05 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 13:08 | 4:31 | 221 | SchülerInnen II | |
23. | Widmer Fabian | 93 | Kleinbösingen | | 24:03 | 4:48 | 628 | Kurzstrecke | |
DNS | Widmer Jakob | 56 | Laupen ZH | SC Diemberg/smrun | | | 629 | Hauptlauf | |
16. | Willi Muriel | 82 | Liebefeld | | 26:49 | 5:21 | 630 | Kurzstrecke | |
13. | Winfield Charlie | 06 | Bern | | 28:29 | 4:35 | 870 | Staffel | |
5. | Winkelhausen Bettina | 61 | Port | | 57:13 | 5:43 | 631 | Hauptlauf | |
| Winkler Roland | 45 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | 47:30 | 10:19 | 632 | Walking | |
17. | Winter Lou | 08 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 06:20 | 4:22 | 633 | SchülerInnen I | |
4. | Wipfli Mateo | 12 | Bern | | 01:53 | 4:44 | 1066 | Piccolo I | |
18. | Wipfli Maurin | 10 | Zürich | Inebandi | 03:51 | 4:48 | 1067 | Piccolo II | |
1. | Wipfli Ramon | 04 | Bern | ST Bern | 10:36 | 3:39 | 634 | SchülerInnen II | |
DNS | Wirth Kevin | 14 | Kirchlindach | | | | 635 | Piccolo I | |
1. | Wirz Colin | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | | 05:28 | 3:46 | 636 | SchülerInnen I | |
36. | Wirz Elena Eleonora | 14 | Bern | | 04:08 | 10:21 | 637 | Piccolo I | |
14. | Wirz Ryan | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 02:24 | 6:01 | 638 | Piccolo I | |
22. | Wissing Felice | 11 | Belp | STB | 04:02 | 5:02 | 1050 | Piccolo II | |
15. | Wissing Jil | 09 | Belp | STB | 07:17 | 5:02 | 1049 | SchülerInnen I | |
25. | Wissing Levi | 11 | Belp | STB | 04:05 | 5:07 | 1051 | Piccolo II | |
38. | Wittwer Selina | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | 34:44 | 6:56 | 148 | Kurzstrecke | |
11. | Wolf Remo | 86 | Rueggisberg | | 38:38 | 3:51 | 1132 | Hauptlauf | |
29. | Wunderlin Juri | 08 | Liebefeld | Schule Buchsee | 06:46 | 4:40 | 222 | SchülerInnen I | |
6. | Wunderlin Matthias | 73 | Liebefeld | MySport Trophy Bike Team | 38:25 | 3:50 | 1109 | Hauptlauf | |
2. | Würsch Ina | 03 | Wabern | ST Bern | 23:11 | 4:38 | 639 | Kurzstrecke | |
3. | Würsch Lili | 05 | Wabern | ST Bern | 12:07 | 4:10 | 640 | SchülerInnen II | |
34. | Wyss Amélien | 11 | Bern | | 04:24 | 5:30 | 641 | Piccolo II | |
6. | Wyss Daniel | 57 | Liebefeld | | 28:02 | 4:31 | 871 | Staffel | |
4. | Wyss Hannes | 04 | Liebefeld | ST Bern | 12:13 | 4:12 | 1032 | SchülerInnen II | |
20. | Wyss Livia | 87 | Liebefeld | | 29:31 | 4:45 | 872 | Staffel | |
21. | Wyss Markus | 79 | Thun | FMS Thun | 23:32 | 4:42 | 149 | Kurzstrecke | |
7. | Wyss Martin | 63 | Bern | | 22:38 | 4:31 | 1033 | Kurzstrecke | |
1. | Wyss Maxim | 02 | Liebefeld | ST Bern | 17:06 | 3:25 | 11 | Kurzstrecke | |
1. | Wyttenbach Linn | 10 | Frauenkappelen | TSV-Frauenkappelen | 03:34 | 4:27 | 1092 | Piccolo II | |
13. | Yuille Catherine | 70 | Ittigen | | 25:45 | 5:09 | 642 | Kurzstrecke | |
8. | Zaugg Andreas | 76 | Wynigen | Die Gelb-Schwarzen | 26:11 | 4:13 | 873 | Staffel | |
7. | Zaugg Damian | 09 | Bern | | 05:45 | 3:58 | 643 | SchülerInnen I | |
41. | Zaugg Julian | 09 | Wynigen | | 07:11 | 4:57 | 644 | SchülerInnen I | |
11. | Zaugg Mattia | 13 | Bern | | 02:17 | 5:44 | 645 | Piccolo I | |
9. | Zaugg Rafael | 08 | Bern | | 05:52 | 4:03 | 646 | SchülerInnen I | |
DNS | Zeller Cécile | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | | | 150 | Walking | |
6. | Zeller Ivo | 01 | Bern | LG Gerbersport | 22:59 | 4:35 | 176 | Kurzstrecke | |
DNS | Zeller Michael | 73 | Bern | LG Gerbersport | | | 177 | Kurzstrecke | |
16. | Zeller Yannick | 99 | Bern | LG Gerbersport | 20:57 | 4:11 | 178 | Kurzstrecke | |
7. | Zeller Yannick | 99 | Bern | | 26:09 | 4:13 | 1806 | Staffel | |
3. | Ziegler Alain | 59 | Jegenstorf | | 21:01 | 4:12 | 1076 | Kurzstrecke | |
27. | Zimmermann Markus | 80 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 46:47 | 4:40 | 1151 | Hauptlauf | |
2. | Zogg Florian | 00 | Grossaffoltern | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 20:59 | 3:23 | 1805 | Staffel | |
DNF | Züger Jael | 05 | Thun | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | | | 110 | SchülerInnen II | |
48. | Züger Nico | 07 | Thun | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 08:02 | 5:32 | 111 | SchülerInnen I | |
| Züger Seraina | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | 34:39 | 7:32 | 151 | Walking | |
12. | Züger Stephan | 64 | Thun | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 52:12 | 5:13 | 112 | Hauptlauf | |
31. | Züllig Joel | 07 | Köniz | | 06:57 | 4:47 | 647 | SchülerInnen I | |
2. | Zumwald Judith | 74 | Schmitten FR | LAT Sense | 42:29 | 4:14 | 1129 | Hauptlauf | |
| Zurbriggen Doris | 54 | Schliern | | 37:22 | 8:07 | 648 | Walking | |
18. | Zürcher Nils | 06 | Toffen | | 30:40 | 4:56 | 838 | Staffel | |
| Zurschmiede Angela | 00 | Thun | FMS Thun | 47:56 | 10:25 | 152 | Walking | |