343. | Keusch Steven | 83 | Schmitten FR | | 26:46 | 5:40 | Altstadt M20 | 3304 | |
DNS | Keust Jan | 04 | Wichtrach | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 14670 | |
26. | Keust Jürg | 62 | Wichtrach | BITfit | 24:31 | 5:11 | Altstadt M60 | 25631 | |
88. | Keust Nils | 08 | Wichtrach | | 23:00 | 4:52 | Altstadt U16M | 14671 | |
38. | Key Tinashe | 83 | Schmitten | | 1:15:53 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40367 | |
224. | Khamidullin Rustem | 89 | Bern | | 1:13:29 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14673 | |
| Khan Sacha | 69 | Biel | | 13:45 | 8:35 | Special Olympics | 29051 | |
234. | Khan Sarmad Ahmad | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:40 | 6:39 | Bären U10M | 6919 | |
7. | Khang Kevin | 05 | Gümligen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 1:14:07 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25826 | |
545. | Khelifi Elies | 99 | Bern | | 1:30:59 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14674 | |
141. | Khodja Kheira | 11 | Brügg BE | | 9:21 | 5:50 | Bären U12W | 3305 | |
289. | Kianzambi Nephtalie | 09 | Worb | Bern - Schule SHS | 43:06 | 9:07 | Altstadt U14W | 6229 | |
DNS | Kibreab Noah | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 26385 | |
711. | Kidszun André | 78 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:50:16 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26058 | |
| Kiefaber Bernd | 61 | Dortmund | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 34:06 | 7:13 | Altstadt Walk | 14675 | |
196. | Kiefer Martin | 70 | Lyss | | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14676 | |
858. | Kiehl Marcus | 89 | Büren a.A | Laufträff Büren a.A | 1:28:57 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3306 | |
DNS | Kieks, Köniz Karsten, Diego | 77 | Köniz | TC Münchenbuchsee | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 9247 | |
69. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zollikerberg | | 22:28 | 4:45 | Altstadt M40 | 14677 | |
DNS | Kielkopf Moritz | 94 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 26059 | |
DNS | Kienberger Hanspeter | 62 | Bern | Bommer + Partner | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 6465 | |
276. | Kienberger Jenny | 92 | Bern | Bommer + Partner | 1:32:10 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6466 | |
9. | Kiener Amael | 13 | Kaltacker | | 6:56 | 4:19 | Bären U10M | 3307 | |
80. | Kiener Beat | 69 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:15:45 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3308 | |
445. | Kiener Daniel | 85 | Schönbühl | Carrosserie Kiener AG | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt M20 | 6542 | |
DNS | Kiener Dean | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 6738 | |
160. | Kiener Dominik | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 25:05 | 5:18 | Altstadt U14M | 7297 | |
1. | Kiener Elin | 07 | Steffisburg | NSK Thun | 1:28:48 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen U16W | 14678 | |
232. | Kiener Gilles | 94 | Nidau | | 1:17:45 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3309 | |
35. | Kiener Hans-Peter | 56 | Hinterkappelen | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 1:29:26 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14679 | |
417. | Kiener Judith | 87 | Kaltacker | | 30:02 | 6:21 | Altstadt W20 | 3310 | |
38. | Kiener Julie | 15 | Kaltacker | | 9:17 | 5:47 | Bären U08W | 3311 | |
11. | Kiener Kimon | 11 | Kirchdorf BE | | 6:35 | 4:06 | Bären U12M | 3312 | |
DNS | Kiener Martin | 82 | Toffen | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 14680 | |
DNS | Kiener Martina | 93 | Schnottwil | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 14681 | |
649. | Kiener Michael | 94 | 3067 Boll | | 1:37:44 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14682 | |
160. | Kiener Noah | 09 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U14M | 6775 | |
587. | Kiener Peter | 69 | Steffisburg | NSK Thun | 1:49:02 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14683 | |
232. | Kiener Simone | 74 | Steffisburg | NSK Thun | 1:49:03 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14684 | |
424. | Kiener Stephane | 68 | Gümmenen | | 1:35:59 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14685 | |
379. | Kiener Tony | 96 | Fribourg | | 1:24:10 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3313 | |
11. | Kiener Viola | 09 | Kirchdorf BE | | 22:51 | 4:50 | Altstadt U14W | 3314 | |
16. | Kiener Zoe Sofija | 07 | Niederscherli | Köniz - Untergymnasium Lerbermatt | 6:47 | 4:14 | Bären U16W | 26547 | |
| Kiener, Kirchdorf BE Pia, Valeria, Viola, Kimon | 79 | Kirchdorf BE | | 12:03 | 7:31 | Bären Familien | 9248 | |
111. | Kienholz Daniel | 73 | Meiringen | | 23:27 | 4:58 | Altstadt M40 | 14686 | |
69. | Kienholz Lena | 10 | Meiringen | | 7:42 | 4:48 | Bären U14W | 14687 | |
196. | Kienholz Mathias | 77 | Bern | | 1:19:48 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14688 | |
16. | Kienholz Svenja | 03 | Meiringen | | 22:28 | 4:45 | Altstadt U20W | 14689 | |
52. | Kienle Joy | 09 | Zollikofen | | 7:24 | 4:37 | Bären U14W | 3315 | |
226. | Kientsch Aline | 06 | Ittigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 32:09 | 6:48 | Altstadt U18W | 25184 | |
451. | Kiese Axinja | 83 | Schliern b. Köniz | Insel Gruppe | 1:39:47 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26060 | |
492. | Kieser Martin | 82 | Staufen | | 1:30:59 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14690 | |
48. | Kiessling Neiger Anja | 80 | Bönigen | | 1:24:03 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14691 | |
1083. | Kilchenmann Adrian | 89 | Bern | | 1:34:32 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3316 | |
747. | Kilchenmann Andi | 94 | Bern (BE) | SNF | 1:47:57 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26768 | |
DNS | Kilchenmann Angela | 60 | Bolligen | | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt W60 | 40126 | |
305. | Kilchenmann Ashley | 90 | Basel | | 1:33:28 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14692 | |
801. | Kilchenmann David | 92 | Suberg | HAFLinger | 1:27:52 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3317 | |
212. | Kilchenmann Fabienne | 81 | Rüderswil | | 29:10 | 6:10 | Altstadt W40 | 3318 | |
54. | Kilchenmann Gian | 14 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 7:57 | 4:57 | Bären U09M | 7517 | |
88. | Kilchenmann Lara | 12 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:25 | 5:15 | Bären U11W | 7518 | |
416. | Kilchenmann Martin | 74 | Arni BE | TV Worb | 1:31:04 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3319 | |
142. | Kilchenmann Michael | 62 | Münsingen | ol norska | 1:36:06 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14693 | |
1124. | Kilchenmann Michel | 84 | Bonnefontaine | | 1:36:00 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3320 | |
378. | Kilchenmann Paloma del Mar | 90 | Köniz | | 1:36:19 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14694 | |
56. | Kilchenmann Valerie | 11 | Worb | | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U12W | 14695 | |
508. | Kilcher Joel | 89 | Bern | | 1:21:24 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14696 | |
243. | Kilchhofer Lena | 08 | Seftigen | | 32:50 | 6:57 | Altstadt U16W | 14698 | |
97. | Kilchhofer Niva | 10 | Bern | | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U14W | 14699 | |
204. | Kilchoer Jano | 05 | Gurmels | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 28:13 | 5:58 | Altstadt U18M | 25486 | |
103. | Kilchör Marie-Luise | 71 | Rüfenacht BE | | 1:39:45 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W50 | 40299 | |
19. | Kilchör Matthias | 87 | Uettligen | | 58:35 | 3:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14700 | |
DNS | Kilchör Sharelle | 05 | Rüfenacht BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 25235 | |
211. | Killer Mirjam | 77 | Zürich | Netcetera | 29:08 | 6:10 | Altstadt W40 | 26658 | |
DNS | Killer Sebastian | 05 | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen U18M | 7257 | |
6. | Kimberley Cassandre | 86 | Miège | triathlon club Valais | 1:06:37 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14701 | |
45. | Kimberley James | 77 | Miège | triathlon club Valais | 1:09:36 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14702 | |
544. | Kindler Dimitri | 99 | Konolfingen | | 1:30:52 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3321 | |
61. | Kindler Lukas | 88 | Köniz | APPgoesGP2022 | 1:04:47 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25006 | |
106. | Kindler Samira | 03 | Biberen | Bern - Wirtschaftsmittelschule | 29:56 | 6:20 | Altstadt U20W | 25538 | |
DNF | Kindlimann Turi | 55 | Zug | Aegeri Hell | 30:57 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M65 | 14703 | |
288. | Kindorff Katrin | 86 | Münsingen | | 1:32:46 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14704 | |
26. | Kindorff Ulrich | 50 | Trierweiler | | 1:40:03 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M70 | 14705 | |
| King Edgar | 51 | Saint-George | NicoRunning | | 7:28 | 10 Meilen M70 | 14706 | |
| King Sylvie | 59 | Saint-George | NicoRunning | | 7:28 | 10 Meilen W60 | 14707 | |
28. | Kingston Anaelle | 12 | Belp | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 24:23 | 5:09 | Altstadt U14W | 26465 | |
46. | Kinzl Chanel | 08 | Bösingen | | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U16W | 14708 | |
3. | Kiondo Penuel | 68 | Grand-Lancy | Stade Genève | 1:12:33 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3322 | |
188. | Kipfer Jonathan | 80 | Englisberg | | 1:17:00 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14709 | |
| Kipfer Lisa | 97 | Biel | | 13:10 | 8:13 | Special Olympics | 29052 | |
293. | Kipfer Melina | 98 | Amsoldingen | | 28:22 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 3323 | |
567. | Kipfer Raphael | 88 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:22:57 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14710 | |
290. | Kipfer Silja | 97 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:35:46 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14711 | |
18. | Kipfer Simeon | 04 | Kirchdorf BE | | 1:17:56 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen U20M | 14712 | |
| Kipfer, Muri bei Bern Raphael, Mael | 88 | Muri bei Bern | | 13:27 | 8:24 | Bären Familien | 29497 | |
DNS | Kipfer-Ryffel Simona | 95 | Bern | Ryffels | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 14713 | |
2. | Kipkorir Mutai John | 87 | Kestenholz | Kenya Athletics | 49:40 | 3:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 53 | |
378. | Kippler Christoph | 66 | Muggensturm | TB Gaggenau | 1:38:01 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14714 | |
185. | Kippler Sara | 02 | Muggensturm | TB Gaggenau | 1:30:28 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14715 | |
598. | Kirchhofer Fabricio | 93 | Bern | | 1:33:57 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3324 | |