261. | Holliger Leodegar | 98 | Solothurn | | 24:23 | 5:09 | Altstadt M20 | 14769 | |
352. | Holliger Moritz | 01 | Solothurn | | 26:18 | 5:34 | Altstadt M20 | 14770 | |
414. | Holliger Stephan | 66 | Solothurn | | 1:34:00 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14771 | |
DNS | Holliger Vera | 68 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 14772 | |
| Holm, Ostermundigen Johan, Melwin, William | 83 | Ostermundigen | FC Ostermundigen | 10:25 | 6:30 | Bären Familien | 29296 | |
DNS | Holmberg Anna | 73 | Zug | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 14773 | |
DNS | Holmberg Peter | 73 | Zug | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 14774 | |
| Holmes Robyn | 11 | Uebeschi | | 33:57 | 7:11 | Altstadt Run for me | 3179 | |
174. | Holtmann Julia Alessandra | 88 | Bern | | 1:22:47 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14775 | |
765. | Holz Alex | 97 | Luzern | | 1:27:08 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14776 | |
| Holzbecher, Bern Jan, Fabienne, Jari | 78 | Bern | | 14:03 | 8:46 | Bären Familien | 9161 | |
616. | Holzer Alessia | 99 | Subingen | Insel Gruppe | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W20 | 26256 | |
183. | Holzer Annelis | 83 | Konolfingen | | 27:29 | 5:49 | Altstadt W40 | 14777 | |
172. | Holzer Martin | 81 | Konolfingen | | 23:52 | 5:03 | Altstadt M40 | 14778 | |
48. | Holzer Sara Maria | 14 | Konolfingen | | 8:13 | 5:07 | Bären U10W | 14779 | |
236. | Holzer Sonia | 98 | Kappelen | HAFLinger | 27:08 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 14780 | |
| Holzer, Bern Monika, Tim | 83 | Bern | Frauenkappelen | 11:51 | 7:23 | Bären Familien | 9294 | |
| Holzer, Konolfingen Martin, Livio | 81 | Konolfingen | | 9:48 | 6:07 | Bären Familien | 29630 | |
95. | Holzmann Alessio Tamino | 11 | Kleinbösingen | | 7:35 | 4:43 | Bären U14M | 14781 | |
642. | Holzmann Christian | 65 | Kleinbösingen | | 35:39 | 7:33 | Altstadt M40 | 14782 | |
127. | Holzmann Eleni | 13 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 8:53 | 5:33 | Bären U11W | 6595 | |
600. | Holzmann Evelyne | 69 | Kleinbösingen | | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt W40 | 14783 | |
DNS | Holzmann Leandro Sonam | 09 | Kleinbösingen | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 14784 | |
37. | Holzmann Soley | 13 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U11W | 6596 | |
364. | Homberger René | 85 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 26:35 | 5:37 | Altstadt M20 | 7055 | |
| Homberger Reto | 82 | Wichtrach | | | 7:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14785 | |
204. | Honegger Christoph | 63 | Uster | | 1:35:07 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14786 | |
478. | Honegger Marcel | 70 | Bern | | 1:31:35 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14787 | |
359. | Honegger Martin | 71 | Bern | | 1:25:40 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14788 | |
1119. | Honegger Tim | 92 | Bern | | 1:25:04 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14789 | |
| Honeyman, Münsingen Gordon, Eva, Lucia, Marina | 78 | Münsingen | | 10:53 | 6:48 | Bären Familien | 29100 | |
116. | Hönger Andreas | 60 | Nidau | | 29:54 | 6:19 | Altstadt M60 | 3180 | |
| Hönger, Nidau Andreas, Christoph, Janis | 60 | Nidau | | 14:14 | 8:53 | Bären Familien | 9162 | |
261. | Hooper Marly | 10 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 31:06 | 6:35 | Altstadt U14W | 6657 | |
62. | Hope Daniel | 91 | Lausanne | | 1:01:11 | 3:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14790 | |
DNS | Hopf Rico | 04 | Thun | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 6441 | |
243. | Hoppe Hella | 70 | Liebefeld | | 1:53:54 | 7:04 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14791 | |
DNS | Hoppeler Stephanie | 79 | Liebistorf | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 27094 | |
806. | Horban Katharina | 00 | Bern | | 37:41 | 7:58 | Altstadt W20 | 14792 | |
65. | Horber Markus | 83 | Stettlen | | 1:05:50 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3181 | |
391. | Horber Salome | 80 | Bern | | 30:07 | 6:22 | Altstadt W40 | 40150 | |
| Horber, Bern Salome, Bénédict, Pina, Franca | 80 | Bern | | 14:48 | 9:14 | Bären Familien | 29101 | |
| Horber, Bern Christoph, Jael | 81 | Bern | | 11:27 | 7:08 | Bären Familien | 29631 | |
29. | Horisberger Céline | 13 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:27 | 4:38 | Bären U11W | 7706 | |
344. | Horisberger Fabio | 09 | Ersigen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 29:16 | 6:11 | Altstadt U16M | 7383 | |
3. | Horisberger Mischa | 09 | Zullwil | LV FrenkeFortuna | 5:36 | 3:29 | Bären U16M | 3182 | |
DNS | Horisberger Roman | 06 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 25350 | |
107. | Hörler Aline | 12 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 8:29 | 5:17 | Bären U12W | 8339 | |
37. | Hörler Anatol | 12 | Bern | | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U12M | 3183 | |
209. | Hörler Shana | 10 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 29:20 | 6:12 | Altstadt U14W | 8340 | |
725. | Horn Ronny | 92 | Zürich | | 1:17:49 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14793 | |
DNS | Hornberger Julie | 14 | Le Locle | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | Bären U10W | 3184 | |
DNS | Hornberger Sophie | 11 | Le Locle | | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 14794 | |
85. | Hornung Valérie | 65 | Cologny | Make Me Run | 1:35:03 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W55 | 14795 | |
189. | Hornwall Ella | 14 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären U10W | 27007 | |
380. | Horst Jarno | 10 | Dredsden | | 28:09 | 5:57 | Altstadt U14M | 14796 | |
456. | Horst Thomas | 75 | Dresden | | 1:24:45 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14797 | |
DNS | Horstkötter Elsa | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt Run for me | 14798 | |
580. | Horton Pascal | 79 | Kaufdorf | | 1:27:52 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14799 | |
636. | Horton Rebecca | 86 | Kaufdorf | | 1:41:01 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14800 | |
| Horvath, Kilchberg ZH Alexandre, Yvonne, Lionel, Sophie | 77 | Kilchberg ZH | | 10:26 | 6:31 | Bären Familien | 29102 | |
26. | Horyna Joshua Eden | 16 | Bern | | 8:04 | 5:01 | Bären U08M | 14801 | |
| Hoseini Hadi | 04 | Bern | Winterhilfe Kanton Bern | 1:09:30 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 8667 | |
25. | Hosennen Sascha | 80 | Törbel | WOO Nutrition/Suvretta Sports | 1:01:35 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14802 | |
171. | Hoskova Isabella | 07 | Lausanne | | 29:02 | 6:09 | Altstadt U18W | 14803 | |
1658. | Hösli Marius | 91 | Luzern | | 1:44:50 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14804 | |
732. | Hosmann Dominik | 88 | Frieswil | | 1:17:54 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3185 | |
133. | Hosner Thomas | 67 | Reinach | hosut | 1:19:31 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14805 | |
DNS | Hossaini Mortaza | 00 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 25784 | |
170. | Hosseini Dawud | 97 | Bern | Bern - GIBB | 1:09:21 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25138 | |
86. | Hosseini Seyyed Majid | 05 | Kehrsatz | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 1:38:55 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen U20M | 6405 | |
177. | Hosseini Tayebe | 05 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 37:55 | 8:01 | Altstadt U20W | 25684 | |
977. | Hostettler Andreas | 89 | La Heutte | | 1:22:16 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14806 | |
802. | Hostettler Daniel | 79 | Münsingen | | 1:59:42 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14807 | |
28. | Hostettler Emma | 15 | Schwarzenburg | Tv Schwarzenburg | 8:18 | 5:11 | Bären U09W | 14809 | |
597. | Hostettler Fabian | 77 | Schalunen | | 1:31:32 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14810 | |
681. | Hostettler Fabio | 89 | Bern | | 1:17:07 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40818 | |
DNS | Hostettler Ilias | 02 | Hünibach | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:17:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 26257 | |
605. | Hostettler Jenny | 80 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 35:19 | 7:28 | Altstadt W40 | 3186 | |
21. | Hostettler Jonas | 09 | Rüschegg Heubach | SC Rüschegg | 19:11 | 4:03 | Altstadt U16M | 14811 | |
124. | Hostettler Lars | 07 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 23:20 | 4:56 | Altstadt U18M | 7056 | |
26. | Hostettler Lina | 14 | Schwarzenburg | Tv Schwarzenburg | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U10W | 14813 | |
| Hostettler Sabine | 87 | Schwarzenburg | | 1:51:43 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 40795 | |
775. | Hostettler Sarah | 91 | Murten | | 1:59:47 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14814 | |
747. | Hostettler Simon | 86 | Worblaufen | | 1:18:06 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14815 | |
205. | Hostettler Sofia | 09 | Schwarzenburg | TV Länggasse | 28:22 | 6:00 | Altstadt U16W | 14816 | |
123. | Hostettler Stefan | 68 | Winterthur | | 1:18:37 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3187 | |
543. | Hostettler Stephan | 79 | Bäriswil BE | | 1:26:37 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3188 | |
670. | Hostettler Tabea | 01 | Bern | | 1:55:43 | 7:11 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14817 | |
20. | Hostettler Urs | 60 | Gunten | | 1:15:31 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14818 | |
| Hostettler, Riedstätt Bruno, Céline, Jonas, Tobias | 70 | Riedstätt | | 10:59 | 6:51 | Bären Familien | 29103 | |
DNS | Hoti Blendi | 94 | Hinterkappelen | | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 3189 | |
197. | Hotz Daniel | 63 | Uster | | 1:34:28 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14819 | |
DNS | Hotz Daniela | 00 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 14820 | |
128. | Hotz Kim-Eva | 05 | Evilard | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 31:04 | 6:34 | Altstadt U20W | 25646 | |
247. | Hotz Ralph | 71 | Chur | | 1:20:46 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3190 | |
166. | Houda Jonas | 01 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 22:29 | 4:45 | Altstadt M20 | 14821 | |
359. | Hough James | 84 | Trélex | Two Circles | 26:28 | 5:36 | Altstadt M20 | 8402 | |
DNS | Hough, Trélex James, Clara | 84 | Trélex | Two Circles | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 9016 | |
762. | Houriet Marion | 87 | Vevey | | 1:54:49 | 7:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14822 | |