68. | Yerly René | 55 | Estavayer-le-Lac | | 1:46:57 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M65 | 10623 | |
78. | Yesilbas Alya | 09 | Ittigen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 09:21 | 5:50 | Bären U14W | 3793 | |
188. | Yildiz Nevzat | 80 | Niederdorf | | 1:23:18 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15880 | |
29. | Ymbern Anna | 88 | Bern | | 1:16:52 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10624 | |
2. | Yohannes Natan | 06 | Bolligen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 17:29 | 3:42 | Altstadt U16M | 3530 | |
68. | Yu Ming Ming | 84 | Zollikofen | | 1:07:04 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10625 | |
35. | Yuille Catherine | 70 | Ittigen | | 1:30:33 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W50 | 10626 | |
331. | Zagermann Tino | 77 | Zollikofen | | 1:45:12 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15333 | |
110. | Zahler Ben | 73 | Sissach | | 1:18:18 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10627 | |
43. | Zahn Thomas | 71 | Wichtrach | | 1:12:55 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10628 | |
11. | Zahnd Adrian | 87 | Meikirch | SCOTT SPORTS | 1:00:26 | 3:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10629 | |
86. | Zahnd David | 79 | Busswil b. Büren | | 1:15:07 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10630 | |
94. | Zahnd Jamie | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt U14M | 3780 | |
257. | Zahnd Kevin | 90 | Wabern | | 1:16:38 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10631 | |
114. | Zahno Hugo | 66 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 1:24:49 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10632 | |
569. | Zahno Marc | 90 | Aarau | | 1:26:56 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15826 | |
| Zambetti Manuela | 71 | Bellach | | 44:22 | 9:23 | Altstadt Walk | 10634 | |
830. | Zambila Liviu | 86 | Neuenhof | | 1:52:11 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10635 | |
658. | Zanchin Thomas | 89 | Bern | | 1:30:47 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10636 | |
754. | Zangger Claudio | 86 | Mülligen | | 1:38:24 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15798 | |
DNS | Zarkovic Nikola | 95 | Düdingen | | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 10639 | |
86. | Zaugg Alysha | 11 | Moosseedorf | | 11:48 | 7:22 | Bären U11W | 10640 | |
52. | Zaugg Amy | 13 | Moosseedorf | | 09:31 | 5:56 | Bären U09W | 10641 | |
107. | Zaugg Andreas Michael | 76 | Wynigen | OLV Hindelbank | 24:50 | 5:15 | Altstadt M40 | 10642 | |
DNS | Zaugg Andy | 63 | Volketswil | | Startzeit SO 09:30 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 10643 | |
36. | Zaugg Christine | 83 | Münsingen | | 1:18:22 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10644 | |
7. | Zaugg Damian | 09 | Bern | FC Köniz | 06:13 | 3:53 | Bären U14M | 10645 | |
18. | Zaugg Dario | 05 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 1:26:32 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen U18M | 10646 | |
219. | Zaugg Evelyn | 87 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 1:34:35 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10648 | |
237. | Zaugg Iris | 81 | Münsingen | | 37:04 | 7:51 | Altstadt W40 | 10649 | |
73. | Zaugg Julian Benjamin | 09 | Wynigen | | 24:50 | 5:15 | Altstadt U14M | 10650 | |
157. | Zaugg Klara | 00 | Nyon | | 1:28:42 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10651 | |
258. | Zaugg Lara | 88 | Hedingen | | 1:38:07 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10652 | |
DNS | Zaugg Lukas | 04 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | Startzeit SO 11:15 | | 10 Meilen U18M | 3116 | |
5. | Zaugg Mattia | 13 | Bern | FC Köniz | 06:58 | 4:21 | Bären U09M | 10653 | |
165. | Zaugg Michael | 94 | Lenzburg | | 1:13:43 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10654 | |
6. | Zaugg Nathalie | 93 | Bern | | 1:06:59 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10655 | |
780. | Zaugg Philipp | 89 | Bern | APP4GP | 1:40:49 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3006 | |
5. | Zaugg Rafael | 08 | Bern | Swiss JBL (Junior Basketball League) | 19:12 | 4:04 | Altstadt U14M | 10658 | |
DNS | Zaugg Reto | 79 | Bern | IFK Ilfis | Startzeit SA 16:45 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 10659 | |
238. | Zaugg Sabrina | 93 | Lyss | | 1:33:40 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10660 | |
DNS | Zaugg Sarah | 05 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | Startzeit SO 15:45 | | Altstadt U18W | 3117 | |
670. | Zaugg Simon | 84 | Winterthur | | 1:31:33 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10661 | |
12. | Zaugg Timon Jonas | 07 | Wynigen | OLV Hindelbank | 19:34 | 4:08 | Altstadt U16M | 10662 | |
131. | Zaugg Tina | 80 | Bern | | 1:51:23 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10663 | |
215. | Zaugg Yvan | 75 | Rüfenacht | | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt M40 | 10664 | |
207. | Zaugg Yves | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 30:22 | 6:25 | Altstadt M20 | 10665 | |
DNS | Zaugg Zoé | 13 | Muri b. Bern | STB | Startzeit SO 13:45 | | Bären U09W | 10666 | |
73. | Zbären Anna-Lea | 97 | Bern | | 1:22:11 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10667 | |
247. | Zbinden Chiara | 94 | Zoz | | 1:34:25 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10668 | |
78. | Zbinden Elin | 12 | Wabern | | 10:12 | 6:21 | Bären U10W | 10669 | |
89. | Zbinden Judith | 73 | Bern | | 1:35:08 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W45 | 10670 | |
178. | Zbinden Kurt | 66 | Jegenstorf | BITfit | 1:32:44 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3096 | |
134. | Zbinden Martin | 86 | Giffers | Massage Köniz | 1:11:20 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10671 | |
47. | Zbinden Melanie | 12 | Bern | | 09:06 | 5:40 | Bären U10W | 10672 | |
16. | Zbinden Michael | 02 | Rüschegg Heubach | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 1:16:55 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen U20M | 3105 | |
69. | Zbinden Milo | 12 | Wabern | | 08:12 | 5:07 | Bären U10M | 10673 | |
43. | Zbinden Peter | 59 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:23:23 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M60 | 10674 | |
16. | Zbinden Sabrina | 80 | Morges | Team Groupe Mutuel | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3733 | |
34. | Zbinden Saskia | 14 | Bern | | 09:14 | 5:46 | Bären U08W | 10675 | |
427. | Zbinden Simon | 86 | Mittelhäusern | | 1:21:30 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10676 | |
174. | Zbinden Stefan | 86 | Schwarzenburg | | 28:00 | 5:55 | Altstadt M20 | 10677 | |
DNS | Zehnder Cölestin | 80 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 10678 | |
32. | Zehnder Leo | 69 | Lostorf | Team Groupe Mutuel | 1:11:03 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3734 | |
206. | Zehnder Marcel | 84 | Vinelz | | 1:14:42 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10679 | |
23. | Zehnder Rolf | 57 | Uster | | 25:40 | 5:26 | Altstadt M60 | 10680 | |
28. | Zehner Aaron | 96 | Gailingen | | 1:02:25 | 3:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2331 | |
10. | Zehntner Christoph | 46 | Bäriswil | | 1:50:29 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen M75 | 10681 | |
323. | Zehntner Kim | 80 | Hindelbank | | 1:42:03 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10682 | |
DNS | Zehr Cécile | 79 | Le Landeron | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 10683 | |
57. | Zeilinger Sabine | 71 | Bern | | 26:58 | 5:42 | Altstadt W40 | 10684 | |
119. | Zeller Michael | 73 | Bern | STB | 1:19:00 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10685 | |
95. | Zeller Oliver | 73 | Murten | Tempo-Sport | 1:16:58 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15363 | |
46. | Zeller Sabine | 78 | Münsingen | | 1:28:03 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10686 | |
7. | Zeller Yannick | 99 | Bern | gerbersport | 17:36 | 3:43 | Altstadt M20 | 10687 | |
121. | Zellweger Patrick | 94 | Olten | | 1:11:32 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10688 | |
56. | Zemp Dominique | 96 | Bern | | 1:19:59 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10689 | |
243. | Zemp Peter | 73 | Flaach | | 1:31:26 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10690 | |
250. | Zemp Rebekka | 88 | Luzern | | 30:09 | 6:23 | Altstadt W20 | 10691 | |
24. | Zengaffinen Erwin | 55 | Hochfelden | | 1:23:11 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M65 | 10692 | |
30. | Zengaffinen Nadine | 95 | Zürich | | 23:15 | 4:55 | Altstadt W20 | 10693 | |
236. | Zengaffinen Reto | 75 | Bern | | 1:28:51 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10694 | |
24. | Zenger Regula | 63 | Rüti Zh | | 1:30:11 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W55 | 10695 | |
34. | Zenhäusern Louis | 11 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 07:52 | 4:54 | Bären U11M | 3177 | |
2. | Zenhäusern Verena | 49 | Basel | | 1:58:18 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W70 | 10696 | |
259. | Zenklusen Romaine | 93 | Köniz | | 1:35:06 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10697 | |
18. | Zesiger Lars | 04 | Neuenegg | Insel Gruppe | 22:02 | 4:40 | Altstadt U18M | 3500 | |
24. | Zesiger Lea | 07 | Neuenegg | | 26:19 | 5:34 | Altstadt U16W | 15172 | |
76. | Zettel Martin | 72 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:15:06 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10698 | |
93. | Zettwoch Martin | 68 | Wattenwil | | 1:18:47 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10699 | |
243. | Zhang Mengze | 95 | Zürich | | 29:58 | 6:20 | Altstadt W20 | 10700 | |
413. | Zhao Liang | 90 | Bern | | 1:20:59 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10701 | |
244. | Ziaja Felix | 77 | Zürich | | 1:28:15 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10702 | |
58. | Ziegler Michaela | 83 | Bern | | 24:50 | 5:15 | Altstadt W20 | 10703 | |
28. | Ziegler Roland | 78 | Bern | | 21:07 | 4:28 | Altstadt M40 | 10704 | |
DNS | Ziehli Sonja | 68 | Lobsigen | sportteam.info | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 10705 | |
12. | Ziehli Sonja | 68 | Lobsigen | sportteam.info | 1:23:57 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W50 | 15267 | |
97. | Zierath Julian | 13 | Basel | | 09:25 | 5:52 | Bären U09M | 15396 | |
59. | Zierath Lili | 11 | Basel | | 09:25 | 5:52 | Bären U11W | 15397 | |
34. | Ziethe Ruth | 75 | Neuenegg | | 1:23:42 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W45 | 10706 | |