21. | Tekeste Rezene | 68 | Köniz | | 49:42 | 4:58 | Hauptlauf | 1075 | |
2. | Terreaux Bernard | 52 | Vuisternens - en - Ogoz | CAG Farvagny smrun | 43:27 | 4:20 | Hauptlauf | 643 | |
5. | Teuscher Yvonne | 78 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 26:54 | 4:29 | Staffel | 866 | |
41. | Thuerlemann Athina | 12 | Konolfingen | | 6:15 | 7:48 | Piccolo II | 1076 | |
31. | Thuerlemann Selena | 14 | Konolfingen | | 3:37 | 9:03 | Piccolo I | 1077 | |
DNS | Tobler Celeste | 09 | Bern | | | | SchülerInnen I | 644 | |
DNS | Tobler Paulina | 12 | Bern | | | | Piccolo II | 645 | |
DNS | Tomezzoli Carlo | 53 | Gossau ZH | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | Hauptlauf | 646 | |
10. | Töpken Skadi | 76 | Bern | Team RED | 50:53 | 5:05 | Hauptlauf | 647 | |
3. | Torche Marianne | 56 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 54:59 | 5:29 | Hauptlauf | 648 | |
DNS | Tormen Laura | 54 | Kriens | SMRUN | | | Walking | 649 | |
21. | Trachsler Lea | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 8:28 | 5:38 | SchülerInnen I | 650 | |
27. | Trösch Julin | 10 | Köniz | | 7:05 | 4:43 | SchülerInnen I | 651 | |
13. | Trösch Milena | 07 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 15:32 | 5:10 | SchülerInnen II | 652 | |
23. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | LR Mosnang/smrun | 46:36 | 4:39 | Hauptlauf | 653 | |
21. | Troxler Lea | 01 | Spiez | OL NWK BE/SO | 25:36 | 4:16 | Staffel | 867 | |
34. | Trtik Lukas | 10 | Liebefeld | | 7:24 | 4:56 | SchülerInnen I | 654 | |
7. | Trtik Tomas | 14 | Liebefeld | | 2:09 | 5:23 | Piccolo I | 655 | |
7. | Truttmann Sandro | 92 | Bern | OL NWK BE/SO | 23:01 | 3:50 | Staffel | 868 | |
24. | Tschui Manuel | 81 | Wichtrach | | 45:24 | 4:32 | Hauptlauf | 656 | |
| Tucker Kate | 57 | Thürnen | SMRun | 54:42 | 11:23 | Walking | 657 | |
12. | Tucker Kim | 60 | Thürnen | SMRun | 45:25 | 4:32 | Hauptlauf | 658 | |
6. | Tyrrell Hazel | 74 | Grossaffoltern | Mosterei Pärli | 46:44 | 4:40 | Hauptlauf | 1240 | |
25. | Ullmann Urs | 57 | St Niklausen | freizeitssportler.ch | 1:04:00 | 6:24 | Hauptlauf | 659 | |
19. | Ulrich Ronja | 10 | Schliern | | 8:26 | 5:37 | SchülerInnen I | 660 | |
25. | Ulrich Tamara | 89 | Bern | | 33:45 | 6:29 | Kurzstrecke | 661 | |
24. | Ulrich Valentina | 12 | Schliern | | 4:28 | 5:35 | Piccolo II | 662 | |
8. | Uzun Robin | 11 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 3:38 | 4:33 | Piccolo II | 663 | |
36. | Vallotton Philippe | 75 | Wabern | | 48:55 | 4:53 | Hauptlauf | 664 | |
25. | Van der Heemst Bob | 50 | Bern | Privat | 53:05 | 10:12 | Kurzstrecke | 665 | |
23. | Varlese Chris | 65 | Niederwangen BE | | 39:00 | 7:30 | Kurzstrecke | 1012 | |
| Vetsch Ernst | 40 | St. Gallen | smrun | 45:00 | 9:22 | Walking | 666 | |
38. | Volery Sacha | 78 | Kleingurmels | | 49:22 | 4:56 | Hauptlauf | 1145 | |
DNS | Vollenweider Bettina | 55 | Bern | | | | Hauptlauf | 667 | |
DNS | von Allmen Fritz | 62 | Ostermundigen | LCA Bärn | | | Hauptlauf | 668 | |
12. | von Allmen Tobias | 03 | Schwarzenburg | | 25:36 | 4:16 | Staffel | 869 | |
4. | Von Arx Philipp | 92 | Zürich | OL NWK BE/SO | 22:32 | 3:45 | Staffel | 870 | |
4. | Von Gunten Hans | 44 | Thun | smrun | 53:04 | 5:18 | Hauptlauf | 669 | |
11. | von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | smrun | 1:20:08 | 8:00 | Hauptlauf | 670 | |
11. | von Känel Christoph | 59 | Frutigen | Lauftreff Spiez | 44:25 | 4:26 | Hauptlauf | 671 | |
13. | von Känel Hanspeter | 66 | Wimmis | Lauftreff Spiez | 46:40 | 4:40 | Hauptlauf | 1132 | |
13. | Von Känel Robin | 98 | Bern | | 42:56 | 4:17 | Hauptlauf | 1013 | |
44. | von Niederhäusern Philippe | 81 | Bern | | 55:27 | 5:32 | Hauptlauf | 1078 | |
12. | von Wartburg Karin | 76 | Bern | | 28:30 | 5:28 | Kurzstrecke | 672 | |
31. | von Wartburg Nora | 12 | Bern | | 4:39 | 5:49 | Piccolo II | 673 | |
41. | von Wartburg Samuel | 10 | Bern | FC Weissenstein | 7:56 | 5:17 | SchülerInnen I | 674 | |
5. | Von Wattenwyl Aline | 05 | Münsingen | LG Gerbersport | 14:08 | 4:42 | SchülerInnen II | 675 | |
19. | Wagisbach Katja | 07 | Mühleberg | | 20:42 | 6:54 | SchülerInnen II | 1204 | |
11. | Wagisbach Marc Andreas | 09 | Mühleberg | | 6:30 | 4:20 | SchülerInnen I | 676 | |
44. | Wälchli Christoph | 82 | Bern | | 55:27 | 5:32 | Hauptlauf | 1079 | |
36. | Wallnöfer Julia | 12 | Köniz | | 4:52 | 6:06 | Piccolo II | 1080 | |
10. | Walther Luk | 05 | Liebefeld | | 14:08 | 4:42 | SchülerInnen II | 677 | |
7. | Wälti Joana | 96 | Sutz-Lattrigen | OL NWK BE/SO | 26:50 | 4:28 | Staffel | 871 | |
37. | Wälty Patrick | 67 | Zürich | freizeitsportler.ch / cityrunning.ch | 58:03 | 5:48 | Hauptlauf | 678 | |
26. | Wanner Joel | 14 | Liebefeld | | 2:38 | 6:35 | Piccolo I | 679 | |
12. | Wanner Nora | 12 | Liebefeld | | 3:55 | 4:54 | Piccolo II | 680 | |
19. | Weber Markus | 67 | Latterbach | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 34:01 | 6:32 | Kurzstrecke | 681 | |
| Weber Ruth | 64 | Hemberg | smrun | 41:44 | 8:41 | Walking | 682 | |
17. | Weibel Jona | 14 | Wabern | | 2:25 | 6:04 | Piccolo I | 1116 | |
33. | Weibel Julian | 12 | Wabern | STB | 4:43 | 5:54 | Piccolo II | 1117 | |
8. | Weibel Julie | 14 | Moosseedorf | | 2:25 | 6:03 | Piccolo I | 1121 | |
| Weiler Hanni | 40 | Hoffeld | smrun / LFV Muri | 52:10 | 10:52 | Walking | 683 | |
15. | Weissmüller Marc | 91 | Wabern | | 45:24 | 4:32 | Hauptlauf | 684 | |
10. | Wellenreiter Celine | 01 | Steffisburg | OL NWK BE/SO | 27:19 | 4:33 | Staffel | 872 | |
17. | Wenger Lorin | 11 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 3:49 | 4:46 | Piccolo II | 685 | |
36. | Wenger Malea | 15 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 3:57 | 9:54 | Piccolo I | 686 | |
DNF | Wenzler Danielle | 67 | Schliern b. Köniz | | | | Hauptlauf | 687 | |
39. | Werder Cornel | 70 | Lätti | | 49:32 | 4:57 | Hauptlauf | 688 | |
16. | Werder Doris | 72 | Lätti | | 30:47 | 5:07 | Staffel | 873 | |
25. | Wettstein Markus | 83 | Russikon | LC Uster/smrun | 46:00 | 4:36 | Hauptlauf | 1014 | |
11. | Wicht-Sciboz Janique | 69 | Le Pâquier-Montbarry | SAB Bulle | 27:22 | 4:33 | Staffel | 874 | |
2. | Wicki Peter | 76 | Bern | SISU | 37:35 | 3:45 | Hauptlauf | 1236 | |
1. | Widmer Bastian | 06 | Oftringen | | 11:48 | 3:56 | SchülerInnen II | 689 | |
DNS | Widmer Fabian | 93 | Kleinbösingen | | | | Kurzstrecke | 690 | |
1. | Widmer Jakob | 56 | Laupen ZH | SC Diemberg/ smrun | 41:27 | 4:08 | Hauptlauf | 691 | |
40. | Widmer Leana Jill | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 4:11 | 10:29 | Piccolo I | 692 | |
9. | Widmer Paul | 39 | Effretikon | smrun | 57:20 | 5:44 | Hauptlauf | 693 | |
22. | Wielgus Jan | 81 | Wabern | | 44:47 | 4:28 | Hauptlauf | 1081 | |
DNF | Wille Leonie | 16 | Lyss | | | | Piccolo I | 694 | |
4. | Winklehner Anna | 84 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Wolverine | 46:55 | 4:41 | Hauptlauf | 1082 | |
46. | Winklehner Thomas | 74 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Wolverine | 52:49 | 5:16 | Hauptlauf | 1083 | |
| Winkler Roland | 45 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | 52:33 | 10:56 | Walking | 695 | |
16. | Wipfli Mateo | 12 | Bern | | 3:49 | 4:46 | Piccolo II | 696 | |
12. | Wipfli Ramon | 04 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 24:07 | 4:01 | Staffel | 875 | |
1. | Wirz Colin | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | | 5:52 | 3:54 | SchülerInnen I | 697 | |
26. | Wirz Elena | 14 | Belp | | 3:13 | 8:04 | Piccolo I | 698 | |
2. | Wirz Ryan | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:49 | 4:33 | Piccolo I | 699 | |
12. | Wissing Felice | 11 | Belp | STB | 3:43 | 4:39 | Piccolo II | 1084 | |
7. | Wissing Jil | 09 | Belp | STB | 7:16 | 4:50 | SchülerInnen I | 1085 | |
21. | Wissing Levi | 11 | Belp | STB | 3:53 | 4:51 | Piccolo II | 1086 | |
9. | Wittwer Levin | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 3:39 | 4:34 | Piccolo II | 700 | |
39. | Wittwer Nevio | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 3:28 | 8:41 | Piccolo I | 701 | |
DNS | Wittwer Roland | 58 | Bern | | | | Hauptlauf | 702 | |
15. | Wojacek Nadja | 76 | Bern | - | 1:06:38 | 6:39 | Hauptlauf | 703 | |
3. | Wulf Jakob | 06 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 12:35 | 4:11 | SchülerInnen II | 704 | |
4. | Würsch Ina | 03 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | 23:04 | 4:26 | Kurzstrecke | 705 | |
4. | Würsch Karin | 67 | Wabern | | 26:56 | 5:10 | Kurzstrecke | 706 | |
9. | Würsch Lili | 05 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | 26:59 | 4:29 | Staffel | 876 | |
9. | Wüthrich Carla | 00 | Kerzers | LG Gerbersport | 23:25 | 3:54 | Staffel | 877 | |
| Wüthrich Hans | 61 | Eggiwil | MTV Eggiwil | 41:04 | 8:33 | Walking | 1226 | |